Premijer Liga
BH Telecom
|
08-Mar-20 18:00 | 08Mar | Široki | 1:1 | Zrinjski | Kaljanac |
08-Mar-20 18:00 | 08Mar | Željez | 1:0 | FK Tuzla | Topalović |
08-Mar-20 14:30 | 08Mar | Velež | 2:1 | Borac | Mulahasanović |
07-Mar-20 18:00 | 07Mar | Sarajevo | 2:1 | Doboj | Petrović, D |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Radnik | 5:1 | Zvije. 09 | Jelić |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Sloboda | 2:1 | Čelik | Peljto |
|
01-Mar-20 14:30 | 01Mar | Čelik | 1:1 | Radnik | Mulahasanović |
29-Feb-20 17:30 | 29Feb | Zrinjski | 2:0 | Sloboda | Sivac |
29-Feb-20 16:30 | 29Feb | Borac | 0:2 | Sarajevo | Bjelica |
29-Feb-20 14:30 | 29Feb | Zvije. 09 | 0:3 | Željez | Bilbija |
29-Feb-20 14:30 | 29Feb | Doboj | 2:3 | Široki | Musić |
28-Feb-20 14:30 | 28Feb | FK Tuzla | 0:0 | Velež | Kaljanac |
|
23-Feb-20 17:30 | 23Feb | Široki | 2:2 | Borac | Šehović |
23-Feb-20 14:30 | 23Feb | Čelik | 0:2 | Zrinjski | Peljto |
23-Feb-20 14:30 | 23Feb | Sloboda | 0:0 | Doboj | Musa, M |
22-Feb-20 17:30 | 22Feb | Sarajevo | 6:2 | FK Tuzla | Grbić |
22-Feb-20 14:30 | 22Feb | Radnik | 0:0 | Željez | Petrović, D |
22-Feb-20 14:30 | 22Feb | Velež | 2:0 | Zvije. 09 | Jelić |
|
08-Dec-19 16:00 | 08Dec | Borac | 2:1 | Sloboda | Paradžik |
07-Dec-19 16:00 | 07Dec | Željez | 0:2 | Velež | Bilbija |
07-Dec-19 13:00 | 07Dec | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | Sarajevo | Grbić |
07-Dec-19 13:00 | 07Dec | FK Tuzla | 1:0 | Široki | Sivac |
07-Dec-19 13:00 | 07Dec | Doboj | 4:2 | Čelik | Peljto |
07-Dec-19 13:00 | 07Dec | Zrinjski | 1:0 | Radnik | Jelić |
|
01-Dec-19 16:00 | 01Dec | Široki | 4:0 | Zvije. 09 | Topalović |
01-Dec-19 13:00 | 01Dec | Čelik | 1:2 | Borac | Bjelica |
30-Nov-19 16:00 | 30Nov | Zrinjski | 1:1 | Doboj | Bojo |
30-Nov-19 16:00 | 30Nov | Sarajevo | 1:3 | Željez | Kaljanac |
30-Nov-19 13:00 | 30Nov | Sloboda | 1:1 | FK Tuzla | Petrović, D |
30-Nov-19 13:00 | 30Nov | Radnik | 0:1 | Velež | Musić |
|
24-Nov-19 16:00 | 24Nov | Željez | 1:2 | Široki | Bjelica |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | Borac | 0:0 | Zrinjski | Šehović |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | Doboj | 0:4 | Radnik | Peljto |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | Sloboda | Bojo |
23-Nov-19 13:00 | 23Nov | FK Tuzla | 1:0 | Čelik | Kaljanac |
23-Nov-19 13:00 | 23Nov | Velež | 1:2 | Sarajevo | Petrović, D |
|
10-Nov-19 16:30 | 10Nov | Široki | 1:0 | Velež | Peljto |
10-Nov-19 13:30 | 10Nov | Doboj | 1:1 | Borac | Musa, M |
09-Nov-19 16:30 | 09Nov | Zrinjski | 4:0 | FK Tuzla | Kaljanac |
09-Nov-19 16:30 | 09Nov | Sloboda | 0:4 | Željez | Petrović, D |
09-Nov-19 13:30 | 09Nov | Čelik | 2:1 | Zvije. 09 | Šehović |
09-Nov-19 13:30 | 09Nov | Radnik | 1:1 | Sarajevo | Mujić |
|
03-Nov-19 16:30 | 03Nov | Željez | 3:0 | Čelik | Bjelica |
03-Nov-19 16:00 | 03Nov | Borac | 2:0 | Radnik | Njegomirović |
02-Nov-19 17:00 | 02Nov | Sarajevo | 3:0 | Široki | Grbić |
02-Nov-19 13:30 | 02Nov | Velež | 2:2 | Sloboda | Topalović |
02-Nov-19 13:30 | 02Nov | Zvije. 09 | 2:0 | Zrinjski | Musić |
02-Nov-19 13:30 | 02Nov | FK Tuzla | 1:0 | Doboj | Paradžik |
|
27-Oct-19 16:00 | 27Oct | Borac | 2:0 | FK Tuzla | Mulahasanović |
27-Oct-19 14:30 | 27Oct | Sloboda | 1:1 | Sarajevo | Bilbija |
26-Oct-19 14:30 | 26Oct | Zrinjski | 2:1 | Željez | Petrović, D |
26-Oct-19 14:30 | 26Oct | Radnik | 0:0 | Široki | Sivac |
25-Oct-19 18:00 | 25Oct | Čelik | 0:2 | Velež | Kaljanac |
25-Oct-19 14:30 | 25Oct | Doboj | 1:0 | Zvije. 09 | Bojo |
|
20-Oct-19 17:00 | 20Oct | Široki | 2:0 | Sloboda | Šehović |
19-Oct-19 18:00 | 19Oct | Željez | 2:1 | Doboj | Njegomirović |
19-Oct-19 17:00 | 19Oct | FK Tuzla | 0:3 | Radnik | Peljto |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | Zvije. 09 | 0:2 | Borac | Mujić |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | Velež | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Grbić |
18-Oct-19 19:00 | 18Oct | Sarajevo | 2:0 | Čelik | Jelić |
|
06-Oct-19 17:30 | 06Oct | Borac | 3:0 | Željez | Bjelica |
06-Oct-19 15:30 | 06Oct | Doboj | 2:2 | Velež | Šehović |
05-Oct-19 15:30 | 05Oct | Čelik | 2:0 | Široki | Mulahasanović |
05-Oct-19 15:30 | 05Oct | Zrinjski | 0:0 | Sarajevo | Gigović |
05-Oct-19 15:30 | 05Oct | FK Tuzla | 3:0 | Zvije. 09 | Musa, M |
05-Oct-19 15:30 | 05Oct | Radnik | 3:2 | Sloboda | Topalović |
|
29-Sep-19 17:00 | 29Sep | Borac | 3:1 | Velež | Mujić |
29-Sep-19 16:00 | 29Sep | Doboj | 0:3 | Sarajevo | Bilbija |
29-Sep-19 16:00 | 29Sep | Zrinjski | 1:3 | Široki | Kaljanac |
28-Sep-19 19:00 | 28Sep | Čelik | 0:0 | Sloboda | Peljto |
28-Sep-19 16:00 | 28Sep | Zvije. 09 | 1:4 | Radnik | Šehović |
28-Sep-19 16:00 | 28Sep | FK Tuzla | 2:2 | Željez | Grbić |
|
25-Sep-19 20:00 | 25Sep | Željez | 6:0 | Zvije. 09 | Jelić |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Široki | 3:2 | Doboj | Njegomirović |
25-Sep-19 18:00 | 25Sep | Sarajevo | 1:0 | Borac | Paradžik |
25-Sep-19 16:00 | 25Sep | Radnik | 2:1 | Čelik | Musa, M |
25-Sep-19 16:00 | 25Sep | Sloboda | 0:3 | Zrinjski | Petrović, D |
25-Sep-19 16:00 | 25Sep | Velež | 2:1 | FK Tuzla | Mulahasanović |
|
22-Sep-19 16:30 | 22Sep | Zrinjski | 3:0 | Čelik | Bojo |
22-Sep-19 16:30 | 22Sep | Zvije. 09 | 1:2 | Velež | Paradžik |
21-Sep-19 19:30 | 21Sep | Željez | 1:0 | Radnik | Bilbija |
21-Sep-19 19:00 | 21Sep | Borac | 1:1 | Široki | Grbić |
21-Sep-19 16:30 | 21Sep | FK Tuzla | 2:1 | Sarajevo | Petrović, D |
21-Sep-19 16:30 | 21Sep | Doboj | 2:0 | Sloboda | Gigović |
|
15-Sep-19 19:30 | 15Sep | Široki | 1:3 | FK Tuzla | Peljto |
15-Sep-19 19:30 | 15Sep | Sarajevo | 2:0 | Zvije. 09 | Topalović |
14-Sep-19 20:00 | 14Sep | Sloboda | 3:1 | Borac | Jelić |
14-Sep-19 16:30 | 14Sep | Radnik | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Šehović |
14-Sep-19 16:30 | 14Sep | Čelik | 1:0 | Doboj | Bjelica |
14-Sep-19 16:30 | 14Sep | Velež | 1:1 | Željez | Sivac |
|
01-Sep-19 20:00 | 01Sep | Borac | 3:1 | Čelik | Bjelica |
31-Aug-19 20:30 | 31Aug | FK Tuzla | 2:1 | Sloboda | Mulahasanović |
31-Aug-19 17:00 | 31Aug | Velež | 0:1 | Radnik | Jelić |
31-Aug-19 17:00 | 31Aug | Željez | 5:2 | Sarajevo | Kaljanac |
31-Aug-19 17:00 | 31Aug | Zvije. 09 | 0:0 | Široki | Musić |
31-Aug-19 16:30 | 31Aug | Doboj | 0:2 | Zrinjski | Mujić |
|
28-Aug-19 20:00 | 28Aug | Široki | 0:0 | Sarajevo | Bilbija |
28-Aug-19 19:00 | 28Aug | Zrinjski | 3:0 | Zvije. 09 | Jelić |
|
24-Aug-19 20:00 | 24Aug | Široki | 3:3 | Željez | Petrović, D |
24-Aug-19 20:00 | 24Aug | Zrinjski | 4:0 | Borac | Gigović |
24-Aug-19 19:00 | 24Aug | Sloboda | 1:0 | Zvije. 09 | Njegomirović |
24-Aug-19 18:00 | 24Aug | Sarajevo | 2:1 | Velež | Topalović |
24-Aug-19 17:00 | 24Aug | Čelik | 0:0 | FK Tuzla | Paradžik |
24-Aug-19 17:00 | 24Aug | Radnik | 3:0 | Doboj | Musa, M |
|
19-Aug-19 20:30 | 19Aug | Sarajevo | 2:1 | Radnik | Petrović, D |
18-Aug-19 20:30 | 18Aug | FK Tuzla | 0:0 | Zrinjski | Mulahasanović |
17-Aug-19 20:30 | 17Aug | Željez | 2:2 | Sloboda | Sivac |
17-Aug-19 20:30 | 17Aug | Borac | 0:0 | Doboj | Paradžik |
17-Aug-19 17:30 | 17Aug | Zvije. 09 | 2:2 | Čelik | Musa, M |
17-Aug-19 17:30 | 17Aug | Velež | 1:0 | Široki | Peljto |
|
10-Aug-19 21:00 | 10Aug | Sloboda | 0:0 | Velež | Kaljanac |
10-Aug-19 19:00 | 10Aug | Čelik | 0:2 | Željez | Mujić |
10-Aug-19 17:30 | 10Aug | Doboj | 0:1 | FK Tuzla | Šehović |
10-Aug-19 17:30 | 10Aug | Radnik | 1:2 | Borac | Grbić |
|
04-Aug-19 20:30 | 04Aug | Široki | 3:0 | Radnik | Sivac |
04-Aug-19 20:00 | 04Aug | Željez | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Petrović, D |
03-Aug-19 20:30 | 03Aug | Sarajevo | 3:0 | Sloboda | Grbić |
03-Aug-19 20:00 | 03Aug | FK Tuzla | 2:1 | Borac | Peljto |
03-Aug-19 17:30 | 03Aug | Velež | 1:2 | Čelik | Musić |
03-Aug-19 17:30 | 03Aug | Zvije. 09 | 1:1 | Doboj | Musa, M |
|
28-Jul-19 20:30 | 28Jul | Čelik | 0:0 | Sarajevo | Petrović, D |
28-Jul-19 20:00 | 28Jul | Zrinjski | 1:0 | Velež | Kaljanac |
27-Jul-19 20:30 | 27Jul | Borac | 1:0 | Zvije. 09 | Bilbija |
27-Jul-19 20:30 | 27Jul | Sloboda | 2:2 | Široki | Musa, M |
27-Jul-19 17:30 | 27Jul | Radnik | 3:0 | FK Tuzla | Grbić |
27-Jul-19 17:30 | 27Jul | Doboj | 0:2 | Željez | Paradžik |
|
21-Jul-19 21:00 | 21Jul | Široki | 0:1 | Čelik | Šehović |
21-Jul-19 20:30 | 21Jul | Sloboda | 2:1 | Radnik | Mulahasanović |
21-Jul-19 19:00 | 21Jul | Sarajevo | 1:0 | Zrinjski | Mujić |
20-Jul-19 20:30 | 20Jul | Željez | 0:0 | Borac | Topalović |
20-Jul-19 17:30 | 20Jul | Zvije. 09 | 1:5 | FK Tuzla | Jelić |
20-Jul-19 17:30 | 20Jul | Velež | 1:3 | Doboj | Bilbija |