Matchday 37 - Europa League final | ||||||
28-May-19 20:00 | 28May | Europa League final | Levski | 1:0 | Etar | Chinkov |
24-May-19 20:00 | 24May | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Valkov |
24-May-19 20:00 | 24May | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 4:1 | Chrn More | Chinkov |
24-May-19 17:15 | 24May | Championship Round | Beroe | 3:1 | Levski | Stoyanov |
23-May-19 20:00 | 23May | 7-10th final | Etar | 2:0 | Slavia | Popov, N |
22-May-19 20:00 | 22May | 11th place final | Septemvri | 2:3 | Dunav | Yordanov, N |
22-May-19 17:30 | 22May | 13th place final | Vitosha B | 3:0 | Vereya | |
21-May-19 21:00 | 21May | Championship Round | Chrn More | 0:0 | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
21-May-19 18:00 | 21May | Championship Round | B.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
21-May-19 18:00 | 21May | Championship Round | Levski | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Draganov |
20-May-19 20:00 | 20May | 7-10th final | Slavia | 1:0 | Etar | Ivanov, G |
19-May-19 20:00 | 19May | 11th place final | Dunav | 0:1 | Septemvri | Valkov |
19-May-19 17:30 | 19May | 13th place final | Vereya | 0:3 | Vitosha B | |
18-May-19 20:30 | 18May | Championship Round | Beroe | 0:1 | CSKA Sofia | Popov, N |
18-May-19 18:00 | 18May | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 1:1 | Levski | Yordanov, N |
18-May-19 15:30 | 18May | Championship Round | Chrn More | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
14-May-19 20:00 | 14May | 11-14th semifinals | Septemvri | 3:0 | Vereya | |
13-May-19 20:00 | 13May | 11-14th semifinals | Vitosha B | 0:1 | Dunav | Gadzhalov |
12-May-19 19:00 | 12May | Championship Round | Levski | 5:1 | Chrn More | Stoyanov |
11-May-19 20:15 | 11May | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Kabakov, G |
11-May-19 17:30 | 11May | Championship Round | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Beroe | Chinkov |
Matchday 34 - 7-10th semifinals | ||||||
10-May-19 20:15 | 10May | 7-10th semifinals | Slavia | 1:0 | B.Vratsa | Draganov |
10-May-19 17:15 | 10May | 7-10th semifinals | Etar | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Valkov |
Matchday 33 - 11-14th semifinals | ||||||
09-May-19 19:30 | 09May | 11-14th semifinals | Vereya | 0:3 | Septemvri | Gadzhalov |
08-May-19 19:30 | 08May | 11-14th semifinals | Dunav | 0:0 | Vitosha B | Draganov |
07-May-19 19:30 | 07May | 7-10th semifinals | L.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Etar | Apostolov |
07-May-19 17:15 | 07May | 7-10th semifinals | B.Vratsa | 0:0 | Slavia | Zhelezov |
04-May-19 20:00 | 04May | Championship Round | B.Plovdiv | 1:3 | Levski | Kabakov, G |
04-May-19 17:30 | 04May | Championship Round | Chrn More | 1:3 | CSKA Sofia | Valkov |
03-May-19 20:00 | 03May | Championship Round | Beroe | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
03-May-19 17:30 | 03May | Relegation Round B | Dunav | 0:1 | Slavia | Popov, N |
02-May-19 19:30 | 02May | Relegation Round B | L.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Septemvri | Chinkov |
02-May-19 17:15 | 02May | Relegation Round A | Etar | 2:0 | Vitosha B | Yordanov, N |
01-May-19 19:30 | 01May | Relegation Round A | Vereya | 1:6 | B.Vratsa | Dimitrov |
29-Apr-19 20:00 | 29Apr | Championship Round | B.Plovdiv | 2:0 | CSKA Sofia | Stoyanov |
29-Apr-19 17:30 | 29Apr | Relegation Round B | Slavia | 2:2 | L.Plovdiv | Kostadinov, P |
26-Apr-19 20:30 | 26Apr | Championship Round | Levski | 1:2 | Beroe | Apostolov |
26-Apr-19 18:15 | 26Apr | Championship Round | Chrn More | 2:1 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, N |
26-Apr-19 16:00 | 26Apr | Relegation Round B | Septemvri | 1:1 | Dunav | Todorov |
25-Apr-19 20:00 | 25Apr | Relegation Round A | B.Vratsa | 1:1 | Etar | Popov, N |
25-Apr-19 17:30 | 25Apr | Relegation Round A | Vitosha B | 2:0 | Vereya | Valkov |
22-Apr-19 20:00 | 22Apr | Relegation Round A | Vitosha B | 2:5 | B.Vratsa | Stoyanov |
21-Apr-19 20:00 | 21Apr | Championship Round | Beroe | 2:0 | Chrn More | Kostadinov, P |
21-Apr-19 17:30 | 21Apr | Relegation Round A | Vereya | 0:3 | Etar | Ivanov, G |
20-Apr-19 20:00 | 20Apr | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 3:0 | B.Plovdiv | Draganov |
20-Apr-19 17:15 | 20Apr | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 | Levski | Todorov |
19-Apr-19 20:00 | 19Apr | Relegation Round B | Septemvri | 3:2 | Slavia | Gidzhenov |
19-Apr-19 17:30 | 19Apr | Relegation Round B | Dunav | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
15-Apr-19 20:00 | 15Apr | Relegation Round A | Vitosha B | 3:0 | Etar | Gadzhalov |
14-Apr-19 19:00 | 14Apr | Championship Round | Levski | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
14-Apr-19 16:30 | 14Apr | Relegation Round A | B.Vratsa | 5:0 | Vereya | Trenchev |
13-Apr-19 20:00 | 13Apr | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 | Beroe | Zhelezov |
13-Apr-19 17:30 | 13Apr | Championship Round | B.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Chrn More | Dimitrov |
12-Apr-19 19:30 | 12Apr | Relegation Round B | Septemvri | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
12-Apr-19 17:15 | 12Apr | Relegation Round B | Slavia | 3:5 | Dunav | Kabakov, G |
08-Apr-19 20:00 | 08Apr | Relegation Round B | Dunav | 2:2 | Septemvri | Todorov |
07-Apr-19 20:00 | 07Apr | Championship Round | Beroe | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
07-Apr-19 17:30 | 07Apr | Championship Round | Chrn More | 0:1 | Levski | Valkov |
06-Apr-19 20:00 | 06Apr | Relegation Round A | Vereya | 0:2 | Vitosha B | Gidzhenov |
06-Apr-19 17:15 | 06Apr | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 0:0 | CSKA Sofia | Draganov |
05-Apr-19 20:00 | 05Apr | Relegation Round B | L.Plovdiv | 1:1 | Slavia | Ivanov, G |
05-Apr-19 17:30 | 05Apr | Relegation Round A | Etar | 0:0 | B.Vratsa | Chinkov |
01-Apr-19 20:00 | 01Apr | Relegation Round A | B.Vratsa | 3:0 | Vitosha B | Kirilov |
31-Mar-19 20:30 | 31Mar | Championship Round | Levski | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
31-Mar-19 18:15 | 31Mar | Relegation Round B | Slavia | 0:0 | Septemvri | Dimitrov |
30-Mar-19 20:30 | 30Mar | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 | Chrn More | Apostolov |
30-Mar-19 18:15 | 30Mar | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 0:0 | Beroe | Valkov |
29-Mar-19 20:00 | 29Mar | Relegation Round B | L.Plovdiv | 1:1 | Dunav | Yordanov, N |
29-Mar-19 17:30 | 29Mar | Relegation Round A | Etar | 3:0 | Vereya | Draganov |
17-Mar-19 17:30 | 17Mar | League | Slavia | 0:1 | Etar | Zhelezov |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | League | Dunav | 1:1 | Chrn More | Kostadinov, P |
17-Mar-19 12:30 | 17Mar | League | Vitosha B | 0:3 | L.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
16-Mar-19 17:30 | 16Mar | League | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 | Beroe | Yordanov, N |
16-Mar-19 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Ludogrets | 6:0 | Septemvri | Stoyanov |
16-Mar-19 12:30 | 16Mar | League | Vereya | 3:4 | Levski | Ivanov, G |
15-Mar-19 17:30 | 15Mar | League | B.Plovdiv | 1:1 | B.Vratsa | Draganov |
11-Mar-19 17:30 | 11Mar | League | Beroe | 0:1 | Vitosha B | Gadzhalov |
10-Mar-19 17:30 | 10Mar | League | Levski | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Draganov |
10-Mar-19 15:00 | 10Mar | League | Chrn More | 0:0 | B.Plovdiv | Zhelezov |
10-Mar-19 12:30 | 10Mar | League | Septemvri | 1:2 | Slavia | Kabakov, G |
09-Mar-19 17:30 | 09Mar | League | Etar | 1:3 | CSKA Sofia | Popov, N |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | League | L.Plovdiv | 4:1 | Dunav | Chinkov |
08-Mar-19 17:30 | 08Mar | League | B.Vratsa | 3:0 | Vereya | Trenchev |
03-Mar-19 17:30 | 03Mar | League | Slavia | 0:3 | Levski | Todorov |
03-Mar-19 15:00 | 03Mar | League | Ludogrets | 2:0 | B.Vratsa | Zhelezov |
03-Mar-19 12:30 | 03Mar | League | Vitosha B | 1:1 | Etar | Yordanov, N |
02-Mar-19 17:30 | 02Mar | League | CSKA Sofia | 5:1 | Septemvri | Kostadinov, P |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | League | L.Plovdiv | 4:1 | Beroe | Apostolov |
02-Mar-19 12:30 | 02Mar | League | Dunav | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
01-Mar-19 17:30 | 01Mar | League | Vereya | 0:2 | Chrn More | Gidzhenov |
25-Feb-19 17:30 | 25Feb | League | Septemvri | 0:0 | Vitosha B | Chinkov |
24-Feb-19 18:00 | 24Feb | League | Beroe | 1:0 | Dunav | Yordanov, N |
24-Feb-19 15:45 | 24Feb | League | Etar | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Ivanov, G |
24-Feb-19 13:00 | 24Feb | League | Levski | 1:0 | CSKA Sofia | Valkov |
23-Feb-19 17:30 | 23Feb | League | B.Plovdiv | 4:0 | Vereya | Draganov |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Chrn More | 1:0 | Ludogrets | Popov, N |
23-Feb-19 12:30 | 23Feb | League | B.Vratsa | 1:3 | Slavia | Kostadinov, P |
21-Feb-19 17:30 | 21Feb | League | Beroe | 1:0 | Etar | Kabakov, G |
20-Feb-19 17:00 | 20Feb | League | Vitosha B | 0:2 | Levski | Kostadinov, P |
20-Feb-19 14:30 | 20Feb | League | L.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Septemvri | Popov, N |
20-Feb-19 12:15 | 20Feb | League | Dunav | 1:0 | Vereya | Valkov |
19-Feb-19 17:30 | 19Feb | League | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 | B.Vratsa | Stavrov |
19-Feb-19 15:00 | 19Feb | League | Ludogrets | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Todorov |
19-Feb-19 12:30 | 19Feb | League | Slavia | 3:2 | Chrn More | Zhelezov |
17-Feb-19 17:30 | 17Feb | League | Levski | 1:1 | L.Plovdiv | Draganov |
17-Feb-19 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Septemvri | 1:0 | Beroe | Zhelezov |
17-Feb-19 12:30 | 17Feb | League | Etar | 3:0 | Dunav | Todorov |
16-Feb-19 17:30 | 16Feb | League | B.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Slavia | Dimitrov |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Chrn More | 2:0 | CSKA Sofia | Apostolov |
16-Feb-19 12:30 | 16Feb | League | B.Vratsa | 1:0 | Vitosha B | Stoyanov |
15-Feb-19 17:30 | 15Feb | League | Vereya | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, N |
16-Dec-18 17:30 | 16Dec | League | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Draganov |
16-Dec-18 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Etar | 2:0 | Septemvri | Ivanov, G |
16-Dec-18 12:30 | 16Dec | League | Dunav | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Popov, N |
15-Dec-18 17:30 | 15Dec | League | Beroe | 2:1 | Levski | Valkov |
15-Dec-18 15:00 | 15Dec | League | L.Plovdiv | 4:0 | B.Vratsa | Todorov |
15-Dec-18 12:30 | 15Dec | League | Vitosha B | 1:1 | Chrn More | Yordanov, N |
14-Dec-18 17:30 | 14Dec | League | Slavia | 4:0 | Vereya | Kostadinov, P |
10-Dec-18 17:30 | 10Dec | League | B.Plovdiv | 3:0 | Vitosha B | Todorov |
09-Dec-18 17:30 | 09Dec | League | Ludogrets | 2:0 | Slavia | Draganov |
09-Dec-18 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Vereya | 0:1 | CSKA Sofia | Valkov |
09-Dec-18 12:30 | 09Dec | League | Septemvri | 2:1 | Dunav | Gidzhenov |
08-Dec-18 17:30 | 08Dec | League | Levski | 2:1 | Etar | Popov, N |
08-Dec-18 15:00 | 08Dec | League | B.Vratsa | 0:1 | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
08-Dec-18 12:30 | 08Dec | League | Chrn More | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
06-Dec-18 17:30 | 06Dec | League | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, N |
06-Dec-18 15:00 | 06Dec | League | Dunav | 1:1 | Slavia | Dimitrov |
06-Dec-18 12:30 | 06Dec | League | Vitosha B | 2:0 | Vereya | Trenchev |
05-Dec-18 17:30 | 05Dec | League | Septemvri | 2:2 | Levski | Kostadinov, P |
05-Dec-18 15:00 | 05Dec | League | Etar | 2:1 | B.Vratsa | Draganov |
04-Dec-18 17:30 | 04Dec | League | L.Plovdiv | 0:2 | B.Plovdiv | Valkov |
04-Dec-18 15:00 | 04Dec | League | Beroe | 0:1 | Chrn More | Stavrov |
02-Dec-18 17:30 | 02Dec | League | Slavia | 1:0 | CSKA Sofia | Chinkov |
02-Dec-18 15:00 | 02Dec | League | Ludogrets | 3:0 | Vitosha B | Valkov |
02-Dec-18 12:30 | 02Dec | League | B.Vratsa | 4:1 | Septemvri | Popov, N |
01-Dec-18 17:30 | 01Dec | League | Levski | 3:0 | Dunav | Draganov |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | League | B.Plovdiv | 4:1 | Beroe | Dimitrov |
01-Dec-18 12:30 | 01Dec | League | Vereya | 2:2 | L.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
30-Nov-18 17:30 | 30Nov | League | Chrn More | 1:0 | Etar | Todorov |
25-Nov-18 17:30 | 25Nov | League | Levski | 1:3 | B.Vratsa | Kabakov, G |
25-Nov-18 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Beroe | 6:0 | Vereya | Apostolov |
25-Nov-18 12:30 | 25Nov | League | Etar | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Kostadinov, P |
24-Nov-18 17:30 | 24Nov | League | L.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Chinkov |
24-Nov-18 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Dunav | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Todorov |
24-Nov-18 12:30 | 24Nov | League | Septemvri | 2:1 | Chrn More | Valkov |
23-Nov-18 17:30 | 23Nov | League | Vitosha B | 1:0 | Slavia | Gadzhalov |
11-Nov-18 16:45 | 11Nov | League | Ludogrets | 1:0 | Beroe | Gidzhenov |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | League | Slavia | 1:1 | L.Plovdiv | Kostadinov, P |
11-Nov-18 12:15 | 11Nov | League | B.Vratsa | 1:0 | Dunav | Apostolov |
10-Nov-18 17:15 | 10Nov | League | Vereya | 0:1 | Etar | Gadzhalov |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | League | Chrn More | 1:0 | Levski | Yordanov, N |
10-Nov-18 12:30 | 10Nov | League | B.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Septemvri | Ivanov, G |
09-Nov-18 17:45 | 09Nov | League | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 | Vitosha B | Popov, N |
05-Nov-18 17:30 | 05Nov | League | Beroe | 2:0 | Slavia | Draganov |
04-Nov-18 17:30 | 04Nov | League | Etar | 1:4 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, N |
04-Nov-18 15:00 | 04Nov | League | Levski | 4:1 | B.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
04-Nov-18 12:30 | 04Nov | League | B.Vratsa | 2:1 | Chrn More | Todorov |
03-Nov-18 17:15 | 03Nov | League | Septemvri | 1:0 | Vereya | Kabakov, G |
03-Nov-18 15:00 | 03Nov | League | L.Plovdiv | 0:1 | CSKA Sofia | Apostolov |
03-Nov-18 12:30 | 03Nov | League | Dunav | 3:0 | Vitosha B | Chinkov |
28-Oct-18 17:30 | 28Oct | League | Septemvri | 1:4 | Ludogrets | Todorov |
28-Oct-18 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Etar | 3:0 | Slavia | Stoyanov |
27-Oct-18 17:30 | 27Oct | League | B.Vratsa | 0:1 | B.Plovdiv | Trenchev |
27-Oct-18 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Beroe | 1:1 | CSKA Sofia | Popov, N |
27-Oct-18 12:30 | 27Oct | League | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Vitosha B | Draganov |
26-Oct-18 19:45 | 26Oct | League | Levski | 7:0 | Vereya | Gidzhenov |
26-Oct-18 17:30 | 26Oct | League | Chrn More | 3:2 | Dunav | Kostadinov, P |
22-Oct-18 20:00 | 22Oct | League | Vitosha B | 1:2 | Beroe | Yordanov, N |
21-Oct-18 20:00 | 21Oct | League | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 | Etar | Valkov |
21-Oct-18 17:30 | 21Oct | League | Dunav | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Zhelezov |
20-Oct-18 20:00 | 20Oct | League | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Levski | Kabakov, G |
20-Oct-18 17:15 | 20Oct | League | B.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Chrn More | Dimitrov |
20-Oct-18 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Slavia | 3:1 | Septemvri | Gadzhalov |
19-Oct-18 20:00 | 19Oct | League | Vereya | 2:2 | B.Vratsa | Popov, N |
07-Oct-18 19:15 | 07Oct | League | Levski | 2:0 | Slavia | Draganov |
07-Oct-18 16:45 | 07Oct | League | B.Vratsa | 1:4 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, N |
07-Oct-18 14:30 | 07Oct | League | Etar | 1:0 | Vitosha B | Gidzhenov |
06-Oct-18 20:00 | 06Oct | League | Beroe | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Todorov |
06-Oct-18 17:30 | 06Oct | League | Septemvri | 0:3 | CSKA Sofia | Dimitrov |
06-Oct-18 15:00 | 06Oct | League | B.Plovdiv | 4:1 | Dunav | Apostolov |
05-Oct-18 20:00 | 05Oct | League | Chrn More | 4:2 | Vereya | Ivanov, G |
01-Oct-18 20:00 | 01Oct | League | Slavia | 0:1 | B.Vratsa | Kostadinov, P |
30-Sep-18 20:00 | 30Sep | League | L.Plovdiv | 0:0 | Etar | Chinkov |
30-Sep-18 17:30 | 30Sep | League | Vereya | 1:2 | B.Plovdiv | Yordanov, N |
30-Sep-18 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Dunav | 1:1 | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
29-Sep-18 20:00 | 29Sep | League | Ludogrets | 5:1 | Chrn More | Popov, N |
29-Sep-18 17:00 | 29Sep | League | CSKA Sofia | 0:1 | Levski | Stoyanov |
28-Sep-18 19:30 | 28Sep | League | Vitosha B | 2:1 | Septemvri | Stavrov |
23-Sep-18 20:00 | 23Sep | League | B.Plovdiv | 2:3 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
23-Sep-18 17:30 | 23Sep | League | Chrn More | 1:2 | Slavia | Chinkov |
23-Sep-18 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Vereya | 1:1 | Dunav | Trenchev |
22-Sep-18 20:00 | 22Sep | League | B.Vratsa | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Zhelezov |
22-Sep-18 17:30 | 22Sep | League | Septemvri | 1:3 | L.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
21-Sep-18 20:00 | 21Sep | League | Levski | 4:1 | Vitosha B | Gadzhalov |
21-Sep-18 17:30 | 21Sep | League | Etar | 1:1 | Beroe | Draganov |
16-Sep-18 20:00 | 16Sep | League | L.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Levski | Todorov |
16-Sep-18 17:45 | 16Sep | League | Slavia | 0:0 | B.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
15-Sep-18 20:00 | 15Sep | League | CSKA Sofia | 3:1 | Chrn More | Apostolov |
15-Sep-18 17:30 | 15Sep | League | Beroe | 1:0 | Septemvri | Ivanov, G |
15-Sep-18 14:45 | 15Sep | League | Dunav | 2:4 | Etar | Stoyanov |
14-Sep-18 20:00 | 14Sep | League | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Vereya | Valkov |
14-Sep-18 17:30 | 14Sep | League | Vitosha B | 1:1 | B.Vratsa | Stavrov |
02-Sep-18 21:00 | 02Sep | League | Ludogrets | 3:1 | Dunav | Draganov |
02-Sep-18 18:45 | 02Sep | League | B.Vratsa | 0:0 | L.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
01-Sep-18 21:00 | 01Sep | League | Levski | 1:0 | Beroe | Yordanov, N |
01-Sep-18 18:45 | 01Sep | League | B.Plovdiv | 0:0 | CSKA Sofia | Chinkov |
01-Sep-18 16:30 | 01Sep | League | Septemvri | 0:2 | Etar | Gidzhenov |
31-Aug-18 21:00 | 31Aug | League | Chrn More | 1:0 | Vitosha B | Kostadinov, P |
31-Aug-18 18:45 | 31Aug | League | Vereya | 0:0 | Slavia | Dimitrov |
27-Aug-18 20:30 | 27Aug | League | Beroe | 4:0 | B.Vratsa | Valkov |
26-Aug-18 21:00 | 26Aug | League | CSKA Sofia | 4:0 | Vereya | Stoyanov |
26-Aug-18 18:45 | 26Aug | League | Slavia | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Dimitrov, G |
25-Aug-18 21:00 | 25Aug | League | Vitosha B | 0:2 | B.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
25-Aug-18 18:45 | 25Aug | League | Etar | 1:2 | Levski | Apostolov |
24-Aug-18 21:00 | 24Aug | League | L.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Chrn More | Popov, N |
24-Aug-18 18:45 | 24Aug | League | Dunav | 2:0 | Septemvri | Kabakov, G |
20-Aug-18 20:30 | 20Aug | League | Vereya | 0:1 | Vitosha B | Todorov |
19-Aug-18 21:00 | 19Aug | League | Ludogrets | 1:0 | CSKA Sofia | Yordanov, N |
19-Aug-18 18:15 | 19Aug | League | Levski | 2:0 | Septemvri | Kostadinov, P |
18-Aug-18 21:00 | 18Aug | League | B.Vratsa | 2:0 | Etar | Chinkov |
18-Aug-18 18:30 | 18Aug | League | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | L.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
17-Aug-18 20:45 | 17Aug | League | Chrn More | 0:0 | Beroe | Stavrov |
17-Aug-18 18:30 | 17Aug | League | Slavia | 2:0 | Dunav | Zhelezov |
13-Aug-18 20:30 | 13Aug | League | Septemvri | 1:2 | B.Vratsa | Popov, N |
12-Aug-18 20:45 | 12Aug | League | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 | Slavia | Chinkov |
12-Aug-18 18:30 | 12Aug | League | Vitosha B | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Kabakov, G |
11-Aug-18 21:00 | 11Aug | League | Dunav | 1:2 | Levski | Stavrov |
11-Aug-18 18:15 | 11Aug | League | Beroe | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Todorov |
10-Aug-18 20:30 | 10Aug | League | L.Plovdiv | 3:0 | Vereya | Draganov |
10-Aug-18 18:15 | 10Aug | League | Etar | 1:1 | Chrn More | Gadzhalov |
06-Aug-18 20:30 | 06Aug | League | Slavia | 0:2 | Vitosha B | Dimitrov, G |
05-Aug-18 20:45 | 05Aug | League | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 | Dunav | Valkov |
05-Aug-18 18:30 | 05Aug | League | B.Vratsa | 0:2 | Levski | Apostolov |
04-Aug-18 20:45 | 04Aug | League | Ludogrets | 0:1 | L.Plovdiv | Todorov |
04-Aug-18 18:30 | 04Aug | League | Chrn More | 1:5 | Septemvri | Yordanov, N |
03-Aug-18 20:45 | 03Aug | League | Vereya | 0:2 | Beroe | Dimitrov |
03-Aug-18 18:30 | 03Aug | League | B.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Etar | Kostadinov, P |
30-Jul-18 20:30 | 30Jul | League | Levski | 2:2 | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
29-Jul-18 20:45 | 29Jul | League | Vitosha B | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Stavrov |
29-Jul-18 18:30 | 29Jul | League | L.Plovdiv | 2:4 | Slavia | Zhelezov |
28-Jul-18 20:45 | 28Jul | League | Beroe | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
28-Jul-18 18:30 | 28Jul | League | Septemvri | 0:2 | B.Plovdiv | Draganov |
27-Jul-18 20:45 | 27Jul | League | Dunav | 3:1 | B.Vratsa | Todorov |
27-Jul-18 18:30 | 27Jul | League | Etar | 1:0 | Vereya | Yordanov, N |
23-Jul-18 20:30 | 23Jul | League | Vereya | 0:0 | Septemvri | Kabakov, G |
22-Jul-18 20:45 | 22Jul | League | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Apostolov |
22-Jul-18 18:30 | 22Jul | League | Slavia | 1:1 | Beroe | Kostadinov, P |
21-Jul-18 20:45 | 21Jul | League | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Levski | Todorov |
21-Jul-18 18:30 | 21Jul | League | Ludogrets | 1:0 | Etar | Popov, N |
20-Jul-18 20:45 | 20Jul | League | Chrn More | 2:1 | B.Vratsa | Chinkov |
20-Jul-18 18:30 | 20Jul | League | Vitosha B | 2:1 | Dunav | Stoyanov |