Parva Liga
Efbet
|
27-May-24 20:00 | 27May | Conference Lg Round | Slavia | -:- | CSKA 48 | |
27-May-24 20:00 | 27May | Conference Lg Round | B.Plovdiv | -:- | Arda | |
|
26-May-24 20:30 | 26May | Championship Round | Chrn More | -:- | Krumovgrd | |
26-May-24 20:30 | 26May | Championship Round | L.Plovdiv | -:- | CSKA Sofia | |
26-May-24 20:30 | 26May | Championship Round | Levski | -:- | Ludogrets | |
25-May-24 20:30 | 25May | Relegation Round | Hebar | -:- | Etar | |
25-May-24 20:30 | 25May | Relegation Round | Lok.Sofia | -:- | Pirin | |
25-May-24 20:30 | 25May | Relegation Round | B.Vratsa | -:- | Beroe | |
|
23-May-24 20:15 | 23May | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | -:- | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
|
23-May-24 17:45 | 23May | Conference Lg Round | CSKA 48 | -:- | B.Plovdiv | |
23-May-24 15:15 | 23May | Conference Lg Round | Arda | -:- | Slavia | |
|
22-May-24 19:30 | 22May | Championship Round | Ludogrets | -:- | L.Plovdiv | Grebencharski |
22-May-24 17:00 | 22May | Championship Round | Krumovgrd | -:- | Levski | Guteva |
21-May-24 21:00 | 21May | Relegation Round | Pirin | -:- | Hebar | Stoyanov |
21-May-24 18:45 | 21May | Relegation Round | Beroe | -:- | Lok.Sofia | Zanev |
21-May-24 16:30 | 21May | Relegation Round | Etar | 1:1 | B.Vratsa | Trenchev |
20-May-24 20:15 | 20May | Conference Lg Round | Slavia | 3:1 | B.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
20-May-24 17:45 | 20May | Conference Lg Round | Arda | 0:0 | CSKA 48 | Nenkov |
|
19-May-24 20:30 | 19May | Championship Round | Chrn More | 4:0 | Ludogrets | Valkov |
18-May-24 20:15 | 18May | Championship Round | L.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Levski | Zhelezov |
18-May-24 17:45 | 18May | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 | Krumovgrd | Andreev, I |
17-May-24 20:15 | 17May | Relegation Round | Hebar | 0:1 | Beroe | Kuzev |
17-May-24 17:45 | 17May | Relegation Round | Lok.Sofia | 1:1 | B.Vratsa | Popov, N |
17-May-24 15:15 | 17May | Relegation Round | Pirin | 2:2 | Etar | Georgiev, K |
|
13-May-24 20:15 | 13May | Relegation Round | B.Vratsa | 1:0 | Hebar | Draganov |
13-May-24 17:45 | 13May | Relegation Round | Etar | 1:1 | Lok.Sofia | El Khatib |
12-May-24 19:30 | 12May | Championship Round | Levski | 0:0 | Chrn More | Gidzhenov |
12-May-24 17:00 | 12May | Relegation Round | Beroe | 2:0 | Pirin | Mitrev |
11-May-24 19:30 | 11May | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 3:1 | CSKA Sofia | Chinkov |
|
11-May-24 17:00 | 11May | Conference Lg Round | Arda | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Minev |
|
10-May-24 19:15 | 10May | Championship Round | Krumovgrd | 4:1 | L.Plovdiv | Pavlov, M |
|
10-May-24 16:45 | 10May | Conference Lg Round | CSKA 48 | 0:2 | Slavia | Ivanov, G |
|
06-May-24 20:15 | 06May | Conference Lg Round | B.Plovdiv | 0:0 | CSKA 48 | Ginchev |
06-May-24 17:45 | 06May | Conference Lg Round | Slavia | 0:0 | Arda | Arsov |
|
29-Apr-24 20:15 | 29Apr | Relegation Round | Beroe | 3:0 | Etar | Zanev |
29-Apr-24 17:45 | 29Apr | Conference Lg Round | CSKA 48 | 1:1 | Arda | Kolev |
28-Apr-24 20:15 | 28Apr | Championship Round | Chrn More | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
28-Apr-24 17:45 | 28Apr | Championship Round | Ludogrets | 3:3 | Krumovgrd | Zhelezov |
28-Apr-24 15:15 | 28Apr | Relegation Round | Hebar | 0:2 | Lok.Sofia | Gidzhenov |
27-Apr-24 19:00 | 27Apr | Conference Lg Round | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Slavia | Dimitrov |
27-Apr-24 16:15 | 27Apr | Championship Round | CSKA Sofia | 3:1 | Levski | Kabakov, G |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | Relegation Round | Pirin | 1:2 | B.Vratsa | Andreev, I |
|
21-Apr-24 20:15 | 21Apr | Regular Season | Arda | 2:3 | CSKA Sofia | Zhelezov |
21-Apr-24 17:45 | 21Apr | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:4 | B.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
21-Apr-24 15:15 | 21Apr | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:1 | CSKA 48 | Ginchev |
20-Apr-24 20:15 | 20Apr | Regular Season | Levski | 1:0 | Beroe | Chinkov |
20-Apr-24 17:45 | 20Apr | Regular Season | Hebar | 0:3 | Ludogrets | Draganov |
20-Apr-24 15:15 | 20Apr | Regular Season | Pirin | 0:0 | Chrn More | Trenchev |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 2:0 | Slavia | Gidzhenov |
19-Apr-24 17:30 | 19Apr | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 2:0 | Etar | Kabakov, G |
|
15-Apr-24 20:00 | 15Apr | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 2:0 | Arda | Popov, N |
15-Apr-24 17:30 | 15Apr | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 2:1 | Lok.Sofia | Kabakov, G |
14-Apr-24 19:30 | 14Apr | Regular Season | Beroe | 2:2 | L.Plovdiv | El Khatib |
14-Apr-24 17:00 | 14Apr | Regular Season | Etar | 0:0 | Krumovgrd | Velikov |
13-Apr-24 20:15 | 13Apr | Regular Season | Chrn More | 3:1 | Levski | Valkov |
13-Apr-24 17:45 | 13Apr | Regular Season | Slavia | 3:1 | Hebar | Stoyanov |
12-Apr-24 20:15 | 12Apr | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 | Pirin | Kuzev |
12-Apr-24 17:45 | 12Apr | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 2:0 | B.Vratsa | Nenkov |
|
11-Apr-24 18:45 | 11Apr | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Zhelezov |
|
09-Apr-24 18:30 | 09Apr | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 1:0 | Beroe | Georgiev, K |
08-Apr-24 19:30 | 08Apr | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Chrn More | Popov, N |
08-Apr-24 17:00 | 08Apr | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 0:0 | Krumovgrd | Trenchev |
07-Apr-24 20:15 | 07Apr | Regular Season | Pirin | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Ginchev |
07-Apr-24 17:45 | 07Apr | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 0:0 | CSKA 48 | Mitrev |
07-Apr-24 14:45 | 07Apr | Regular Season | Levski | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Draganov |
06-Apr-24 20:15 | 06Apr | Regular Season | Arda | 2:1 | Slavia | Andreev, I |
06-Apr-24 17:45 | 06Apr | Regular Season | Hebar | 3:0 | Etar | Ivanov, G |
|
04-Apr-24 19:30 | 04Apr | Regular Season | Chrn More | 3:0 | Lok.Sofia | Gidzhenov |
04-Apr-24 17:00 | 04Apr | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:3 | B.Plovdiv | Arsov |
04-Apr-24 14:30 | 04Apr | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 0:0 | B.Vratsa | Dimitrov |
03-Apr-24 19:30 | 03Apr | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 5:1 | Levski | Kabakov, G |
03-Apr-24 17:00 | 03Apr | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 | L.Plovdiv | Chinkov |
03-Apr-24 14:30 | 03Apr | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 3:2 | Hebar | Ginchev |
02-Apr-24 19:30 | 02Apr | Regular Season | Slavia | 0:0 | Pirin | Nenkov |
02-Apr-24 17:00 | 02Apr | Regular Season | Etar | 2:1 | Arda | Minev |
|
31-Mar-24 19:00 | 31Mar | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 0:1 | Beroe | Kuzev |
31-Mar-24 16:30 | 31Mar | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 0:0 | Chrn More | Zhelezov |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:1 | CSKA Sofia | Valkov |
30-Mar-24 16:30 | 30Mar | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
30-Mar-24 14:00 | 30Mar | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 3:2 | Hebar | El Khatib |
29-Mar-24 19:00 | 29Mar | Regular Season | Levski | 2:0 | Slavia | Gidzhenov |
29-Mar-24 16:30 | 29Mar | Regular Season | Arda | 1:1 | Krumovgrd | Pavlov, M |
29-Mar-24 14:00 | 29Mar | Regular Season | Pirin | 2:1 | Etar | Zanev |
|
17-Mar-24 17:45 | 17Mar | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 4:0 | B.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
17-Mar-24 15:15 | 17Mar | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:0 | Arda | Gidzhenov |
17-Mar-24 12:45 | 17Mar | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 2:2 | Pirin | Arsov |
16-Mar-24 17:45 | 16Mar | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 6:0 | Lok.Sofia | Dimitrov |
16-Mar-24 15:15 | 16Mar | Regular Season | Etar | 0:3 | Levski | Valkov |
16-Mar-24 12:45 | 16Mar | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:2 | L.Plovdiv | Zhelezov |
15-Mar-24 18:45 | 15Mar | Regular Season | Chrn More | 2:1 | CSKA 48 | Trenchev |
15-Mar-24 16:15 | 15Mar | Regular Season | Beroe | 2:2 | B.Vratsa | Chinkov |
|
11-Mar-24 17:30 | 11Mar | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:1 | Hebar | Dimitrov |
10-Mar-24 17:45 | 10Mar | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Draganov |
10-Mar-24 15:15 | 10Mar | Regular Season | Levski | 0:0 | Krumovgrd | Nenkov |
10-Mar-24 12:45 | 10Mar | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 1:2 | Arda | Georgiev, K |
09-Mar-24 17:30 | 09Mar | Regular Season | Beroe | 2:0 | Chrn More | Pavlov, M |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:2 | CSKA Sofia | Andreev, I |
09-Mar-24 12:30 | 09Mar | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 1:2 | Slavia | Kolev |
08-Mar-24 18:30 | 08Mar | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 3:0 | Etar | Mitrev |
|
04-Mar-24 17:30 | 04Mar | Regular Season | Hebar | 0:1 | Levski | Draganov |
04-Mar-24 15:00 | 04Mar | Regular Season | Arda | 0:0 | Pirin | Velikov |
03-Mar-24 17:00 | 03Mar | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 2:0 | CSKA 48 | Valkov |
03-Mar-24 14:30 | 03Mar | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
02-Mar-24 17:45 | 02Mar | Regular Season | Slavia | 2:2 | B.Plovdiv | Chinkov |
02-Mar-24 15:15 | 02Mar | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 3:1 | L.Plovdiv | Georgiev, K |
02-Mar-24 12:45 | 02Mar | Regular Season | Etar | 1:2 | Lok.Sofia | Ivanov, G |
01-Mar-24 17:30 | 01Mar | Regular Season | Chrn More | 2:1 | B.Vratsa | Minev |
|
26-Feb-24 17:30 | 26Feb | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Ginchev |
25-Feb-24 16:45 | 25Feb | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:1 | Slavia | Dimitrov |
25-Feb-24 14:30 | 25Feb | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:2 | Krumovgrd | El Khatib |
24-Feb-24 17:45 | 24Feb | Regular Season | Levski | 4:0 | Arda | Stoyanov |
24-Feb-24 15:15 | 24Feb | Regular Season | Chrn More | 1:0 | CSKA Sofia | Zhelezov |
24-Feb-24 12:45 | 24Feb | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Hebar | Kuzev |
23-Feb-24 17:30 | 23Feb | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Etar | Andreev, I |
23-Feb-24 15:00 | 23Feb | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 1:2 | Pirin | Kolev |
|
19-Feb-24 16:00 | 19Feb | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 3:1 | Chrn More | Chinkov |
18-Feb-24 17:45 | 18Feb | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 | B.Vratsa | Gidzhenov |
18-Feb-24 15:15 | 18Feb | Regular Season | Arda | 1:2 | L.Plovdiv | Draganov |
18-Feb-24 12:45 | 18Feb | Regular Season | Etar | 1:1 | CSKA 48 | El Khatib |
17-Feb-24 17:00 | 17Feb | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:2 | Levski | Popov, N |
17-Feb-24 14:30 | 17Feb | Regular Season | Slavia | 3:0 | Beroe | Valkov |
17-Feb-24 12:00 | 17Feb | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
16-Feb-24 17:30 | 16Feb | Regular Season | Hebar | 0:1 | Lok.Sofia | Trenchev |
|
14-Dec-23 17:30 | 14Dec | Regular Season | Arda | 0:3 | CSKA 48 | Popov, N |
|
11-Dec-23 17:30 | 11Dec | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:0 | Etar | Popov, N |
11-Dec-23 15:00 | 11Dec | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 3:0 | Pirin | Andreev, I |
10-Dec-23 17:45 | 10Dec | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Draganov |
10-Dec-23 15:00 | 10Dec | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Hebar | Ginchev |
10-Dec-23 12:30 | 10Dec | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 0:3 | Krumovgrd | Gidzhenov |
09-Dec-23 17:30 | 09Dec | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 0:1 | Levski | Gidzhenov |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | Regular Season | Chrn More | 3:0 | Slavia | Kabakov, G |
09-Dec-23 12:30 | 09Dec | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:1 | Arda | Valkov |
|
03-Dec-23 17:45 | 03Dec | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 1:0 | Beroe | Kuzev |
03-Dec-23 15:15 | 03Dec | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 5:0 | B.Vratsa | Kabakov, G |
03-Dec-23 12:45 | 03Dec | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:1 | Lok.Sofia | El Khatib |
02-Dec-23 17:30 | 02Dec | Regular Season | Levski | 3:0 | L.Plovdiv | Zhelezov |
02-Dec-23 15:00 | 02Dec | Regular Season | Etar | 1:2 | Chrn More | Stoyanov |
02-Dec-23 12:30 | 02Dec | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:3 | CSKA 48 | Dimitrov |
01-Dec-23 17:30 | 01Dec | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:1 | CSKA Sofia | Trenchev |
01-Dec-23 15:00 | 01Dec | Regular Season | Arda | 0:2 | B.Plovdiv | Arsov |
|
27-Nov-23 17:30 | 27Nov | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 2:2 | Levski | Gidzhenov |
27-Nov-23 15:15 | 27Nov | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 2:3 | Slavia | Chinkov |
|
27-Nov-23 12:45 | 27Nov | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:0 | Arda | El Khatib |
|
26-Nov-23 17:45 | 26Nov | Regular Season | Chrn More | 3:2 | Krumovgrd | Andreev, I |
26-Nov-23 17:30 | 26Nov | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 | Etar | Kolev |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 3:1 | Pirin | Pavlov, M |
25-Nov-23 12:30 | 25Nov | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Minev |
24-Nov-23 17:30 | 24Nov | Regular Season | Beroe | 2:1 | Hebar | Draganov |
|
12-Nov-23 18:00 | 12Nov | Regular Season | Etar | 0:4 | Ludogrets | Valkov |
12-Nov-23 15:30 | 12Nov | Regular Season | Levski | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
12-Nov-23 13:00 | 12Nov | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 1:4 | CSKA Sofia | Gidzhenov |
11-Nov-23 17:45 | 11Nov | Regular Season | Arda | 1:0 | Beroe | Andreev, I |
11-Nov-23 15:15 | 11Nov | Regular Season | Pirin | 2:1 | CSKA 48 | Velikov |
11-Nov-23 12:45 | 11Nov | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:1 | Chrn More | Chinkov |
10-Nov-23 17:30 | 10Nov | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Lok.Sofia | Ginchev |
10-Nov-23 15:00 | 10Nov | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:0 | B.Vratsa | Zhelezov |
|
07-Nov-23 17:30 | 07Nov | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:0 | Levski | Draganov |
07-Nov-23 15:00 | 07Nov | Regular Season | Chrn More | 1:0 | Arda | Gidzhenov |
06-Nov-23 18:00 | 06Nov | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 | Hebar | Andreev, I |
06-Nov-23 15:30 | 06Nov | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:0 | Etar | Trenchev |
06-Nov-23 13:00 | 06Nov | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 0:2 | Lok.Sofia | Chinkov |
05-Nov-23 15:30 | 05Nov | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 1:0 | Krumovgrd | El Khatib |
03-Nov-23 19:30 | 03Nov | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 0:0 | L.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
03-Nov-23 17:00 | 03Nov | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:0 | Pirin | Mitrev |
|
02-Nov-23 18:00 | 02Nov | Regular Season | Slavia | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Gidzhenov |
|
01-Nov-23 19:30 | 01Nov | Regular Season | Arda | 0:0 | Levski | Zhelezov |
|
01-Nov-23 17:00 | 01Nov | Regular Season | Etar | 0:1 | CSKA Sofia | Zanev |
|
29-Oct-23 18:15 | 29Oct | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 3:1 | Hebar | Kabakov, G |
27-Oct-23 19:00 | 27Oct | Regular Season | Beroe | 2:1 | Levski | Minev |
27-Oct-23 16:30 | 27Oct | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 | Arda | Ginchev |
27-Oct-23 14:00 | 27Oct | Regular Season | Slavia | 2:0 | Krumovgrd | Valkov |
26-Oct-23 17:30 | 26Oct | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:1 | L.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
26-Oct-23 15:00 | 26Oct | Regular Season | Chrn More | 2:1 | Pirin | Kuzev |
26-Oct-23 12:30 | 26Oct | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 6:0 | Lok.Sofia | Zanev |
25-Oct-23 17:30 | 25Oct | Regular Season | Etar | 2:1 | B.Vratsa | Georgiev, K |
|
22-Oct-23 19:00 | 22Oct | Regular Season | Arda | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
22-Oct-23 16:30 | 22Oct | Regular Season | Levski | 1:0 | Chrn More | Popov, N |
22-Oct-23 14:00 | 22Oct | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:0 | Slavia | Todorov |
21-Oct-23 19:00 | 21Oct | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:2 | CSKA Sofia | Draganov |
21-Oct-23 16:30 | 21Oct | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:0 | CSKA 48 | Nenkov |
21-Oct-23 14:00 | 21Oct | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 3:5 | B.Plovdiv | Arsov |
20-Oct-23 19:15 | 20Oct | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Beroe | Velikov |
20-Oct-23 16:45 | 20Oct | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 0:0 | Etar | Zhelezov |
|
08-Oct-23 20:15 | 08Oct | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 4:0 | Pirin | Valkov |
08-Oct-23 17:45 | 08Oct | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Pavlov, M |
08-Oct-23 15:15 | 08Oct | Regular Season | Etar | 2:5 | Hebar | El Khatib |
07-Oct-23 20:15 | 07Oct | Regular Season | Chrn More | 2:2 | L.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
07-Oct-23 17:45 | 07Oct | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:0 | Arda | Kolev |
07-Oct-23 14:45 | 07Oct | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 | Levski | Gidzhenov |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:1 | Lok.Sofia | Ivanov, G |
06-Oct-23 17:30 | 06Oct | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 1:0 | B.Vratsa | Andreev, I |
|
02-Oct-23 20:00 | 02Oct | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Trenchev |
02-Oct-23 17:30 | 02Oct | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:1 | Slavia | Chinkov |
02-Oct-23 15:00 | 02Oct | Regular Season | Hebar | 0:0 | Krumovgrd | Popov, N |
01-Oct-23 20:30 | 01Oct | Regular Season | Levski | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Ginchev |
01-Oct-23 17:45 | 01Oct | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:0 | Chrn More | Valkov |
01-Oct-23 15:15 | 01Oct | Regular Season | Arda | 3:0 | Etar | Mitrev |
30-Sep-23 20:00 | 30Sep | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 4:1 | Beroe | Zanev |
30-Sep-23 17:30 | 30Sep | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 1:2 | CSKA 48 | Draganov |
|
28-Sep-23 20:30 | 28Sep | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 | Lok.Sofia | Kolev |
28-Sep-23 18:00 | 28Sep | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 1:3 | Arda | Trenchev |
28-Sep-23 15:30 | 28Sep | Regular Season | Etar | 0:2 | Pirin | Kabakov, G |
27-Sep-23 20:30 | 27Sep | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 1:1 | L.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
27-Sep-23 18:00 | 27Sep | Regular Season | Slavia | 0:2 | Levski | Zhelezov |
27-Sep-23 15:30 | 27Sep | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:1 | B.Vratsa | Kuzev |
26-Sep-23 19:30 | 26Sep | Regular Season | Chrn More | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Ginchev |
26-Sep-23 17:00 | 26Sep | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:0 | CSKA 48 | Velikov |
|
24-Sep-23 20:30 | 24Sep | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 1:3 | Ludogrets | Chinkov |
24-Sep-23 18:00 | 24Sep | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:0 | Krumovgrd | Minev |
23-Sep-23 20:00 | 23Sep | Regular Season | Levski | 1:0 | Etar | Andreev, I |
23-Sep-23 17:30 | 23Sep | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Slavia | Draganov |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | Regular Season | Arda | 3:1 | Hebar | Ivanov, G |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 1:2 | CSKA Sofia | Dimitrov |
22-Sep-23 17:30 | 22Sep | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:1 | Chrn More | Stoyanov |
22-Sep-23 15:00 | 22Sep | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 1:0 | Beroe | El Khatib |
|
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 2:2 | Levski | Dimitrov |
18-Sep-23 17:30 | 18Sep | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:2 | Pirin | Ginchev |
17-Sep-23 20:15 | 17Sep | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 | CSKA 48 | Kabakov, G |
17-Sep-23 17:45 | 17Sep | Regular Season | Etar | 0:1 | L.Plovdiv | Nenkov |
16-Sep-23 20:00 | 16Sep | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 2:2 | B.Plovdiv | Georgiev, K |
16-Sep-23 17:30 | 16Sep | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:2 | Lok.Sofia | Gidzhenov |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Regular Season | Chrn More | 2:0 | Beroe | Trenchev |
15-Sep-23 17:30 | 15Sep | Regular Season | Arda | 4:0 | B.Vratsa | Valkov |
|
14-Sep-23 20:30 | 14Sep | Regular Season | Levski | 2:0 | Pirin | Stoyanov |
|
03-Sep-23 21:15 | 03Sep | Regular Season | Levski | 1:0 | Hebar | El Khatib |
03-Sep-23 19:00 | 03Sep | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 4:0 | Krumovgrd | Popov, N |
02-Sep-23 21:15 | 02Sep | Regular Season | Beroe | 0:3 | CSKA Sofia | Gidzhenov |
02-Sep-23 19:00 | 02Sep | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 1:3 | Etar | Kolev |
01-Sep-23 21:30 | 01Sep | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 3:1 | Slavia | Chinkov |
01-Sep-23 19:15 | 01Sep | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 0:1 | Chrn More | Nenkov |
01-Sep-23 17:00 | 01Sep | Regular Season | Pirin | 0:2 | Arda | Kabakov, G |
|
28-Aug-23 20:30 | 28Aug | Regular Season | Slavia | 0:2 | CSKA 48 | Dimitrov |
27-Aug-23 21:15 | 27Aug | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 5:0 | Beroe | Draganov |
27-Aug-23 19:00 | 27Aug | Regular Season | Etar | 1:2 | B.Plovdiv | Todorov |
26-Aug-23 21:15 | 26Aug | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 | Chrn More | Chinkov |
26-Aug-23 19:00 | 26Aug | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 2:0 | Lok.Sofia | Ginchev |
25-Aug-23 21:15 | 25Aug | Regular Season | Hebar | 3:4 | L.Plovdiv | Zhelezov |
25-Aug-23 19:00 | 25Aug | Regular Season | Pirin | 0:1 | B.Vratsa | Zanev |
|
21-Aug-23 20:30 | 21Aug | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:0 | Etar | Arsov |
20-Aug-23 21:15 | 20Aug | Regular Season | Chrn More | 1:0 | Ludogrets | Gidzhenov |
20-Aug-23 19:00 | 20Aug | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Krumovgrd | Georgiev, K |
19-Aug-23 21:15 | 19Aug | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 0:2 | CSKA Sofia | Kabakov, G |
19-Aug-23 19:00 | 19Aug | Regular Season | Beroe | 3:0 | Slavia | Kuzev |
18-Aug-23 21:15 | 18Aug | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Arda | Trenchev |
18-Aug-23 19:00 | 18Aug | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 0:1 | Hebar | Ivanov, G |
|
14-Aug-23 21:15 | 14Aug | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 1:0 | CSKA 48 | Draganov |
14-Aug-23 19:00 | 14Aug | Regular Season | Etar | 2:2 | Beroe | Chinkov |
13-Aug-23 21:15 | 13Aug | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 3:0 | CSKA Sofia | Popov, N |
13-Aug-23 18:45 | 13Aug | Regular Season | Levski | 1:0 | B.Vratsa | Trenchev |
12-Aug-23 21:15 | 12Aug | Regular Season | Slavia | 1:5 | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
12-Aug-23 19:00 | 12Aug | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
11-Aug-23 21:15 | 11Aug | Regular Season | Pirin | 0:1 | L.Plovdiv | Kuzev |
11-Aug-23 19:00 | 11Aug | Regular Season | Arda | 1:0 | Lok.Sofia | Gidzhenov |
|
07-Aug-23 21:15 | 07Aug | Regular Season | Beroe | 2:0 | Krumovgrd | Dimitrov |
07-Aug-23 19:00 | 07Aug | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 1:1 | Hebar | Kolev |
06-Aug-23 21:15 | 06Aug | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Levski | Chinkov |
06-Aug-23 18:45 | 06Aug | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 | Slavia | Gidzhenov |
05-Aug-23 21:15 | 05Aug | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 2:0 | Pirin | Valkov |
05-Aug-23 19:00 | 05Aug | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 0:5 | Ludogrets | Ginchev |
04-Aug-23 21:15 | 04Aug | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 0:2 | Arda | Todorov |
04-Aug-23 19:00 | 04Aug | Regular Season | Chrn More | 2:1 | Etar | Popov, N |
|
31-Jul-23 21:15 | 31Jul | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 4:0 | B.Vratsa | Nenkov |
30-Jul-23 21:15 | 30Jul | Regular Season | Levski | 6:0 | Lok.Sofia | Draganov |
29-Jul-23 21:15 | 29Jul | Regular Season | Pirin | 0:0 | B.Plovdiv | El Khatib |
29-Jul-23 19:00 | 29Jul | Regular Season | Hebar | 1:0 | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
28-Jul-23 21:15 | 28Jul | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 1:3 | Chrn More | Zhelezov |
|
24-Jul-23 21:15 | 24Jul | Regular Season | Beroe | 1:0 | Arda | Trenchev |
24-Jul-23 19:00 | 24Jul | Regular Season | B.Vratsa | 2:0 | Slavia | Todorov |
23-Jul-23 21:15 | 23Jul | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 2:4 | L.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
23-Jul-23 19:00 | 23Jul | Regular Season | Chrn More | 1:0 | Hebar | Dimitrov |
22-Jul-23 21:30 | 22Jul | Regular Season | Ludogrets | 5:0 | Etar | Chinkov |
22-Jul-23 19:15 | 22Jul | Regular Season | B.Plovdiv | 1:3 | Levski | Zhelezov |
21-Jul-23 21:15 | 21Jul | Regular Season | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 | Krumovgrd | Valkov |
21-Jul-23 19:00 | 21Jul | Regular Season | CSKA 48 | 3:0 | Pirin | Andreev, I |
|
17-Jul-23 20:45 | 17Jul | Regular Season | Etar | 0:1 | Slavia | Zhelezov |
17-Jul-23 18:30 | 17Jul | Regular Season | Lok.Sofia | 1:0 | B.Vratsa | Ginchev |
16-Jul-23 21:00 | 16Jul | Regular Season | Hebar | 0:0 | CSKA Sofia | Trenchev |
16-Jul-23 18:30 | 16Jul | Regular Season | L.Plovdiv | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Draganov |
15-Jul-23 21:00 | 15Jul | Regular Season | Arda | 3:3 | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
15-Jul-23 18:45 | 15Jul | Regular Season | Levski | 1:2 | CSKA 48 | Gidzhenov |
14-Jul-23 21:00 | 14Jul | Regular Season | Krumovgrd | 3:1 | Ludogrets | Popov, N |
14-Jul-23 18:45 | 14Jul | Regular Season | Pirin | 1:2 | Beroe | Chinkov |