26-Nov-23 14:00 | 26Nov | Group C | Africain | 2:0 | Dreams | Rakotojaona |
26-Nov-23 15:00 | 26Nov | Group A | Future | 1:0 | Supersprt | Ouattara |
26-Nov-23 17:00 | 26Nov | Group B | Sagrada E | 2:0 | SOAR | Mahmood Ismail |
26-Nov-23 17:00 | 26Nov | Group C | Rivers | 3:0 | Académica | Diouf, A |
26-Nov-23 17:00 | 26Nov | Group D | Diables N | 1:3 | S.Malien | El Mabrouk |
26-Nov-23 18:00 | 26Nov | Group B | Zamalek | 1:0 | Abu Salim | Malki |
26-Nov-23 20:00 | 26Nov | Group A | USMA | 2:0 | Al Hilal | Traore, K |
26-Nov-23 20:00 | 26Nov | Group D | Berkane | 2:0 | Sekekhune | Houngnandande |
03-Dec-23 14:00 | 03Dec | Group B | Abu Salim | 1:0 | Sagrada E | Kpan |
03-Dec-23 15:00 | 03Dec | Group A | Supersprt | 0:2 | USMA | Gatogato |
03-Dec-23 16:00 | 03Dec | Group C | Dreams | 2:1 | Rivers | Nkounkou |
03-Dec-23 16:00 | 03Dec | Group D | S.Malien | 1:2 | Berkane | Alvação |
03-Dec-23 17:00 | 03Dec | Group C | Académica | 1:3 | Africain | Ligali |
03-Dec-23 18:00 | 03Dec | Group A | Al Hilal | 1:2 | Future | Jayed |
03-Dec-23 19:00 | 03Dec | Group B | SOAR | 0:4 | Zamalek | Tom |
03-Dec-23 21:00 | 03Dec | Group D | Sekekhune | 2:1 | Diables N | Omar, A |
09-Dec-23 18:00 | 09Dec | Group B | Zamalek | 1:0 | Sagrada E | Artan |
10-Dec-23 14:00 | 10Dec | Group B | Abu Salim | 1:0 | SOAR | Milazare |
10-Dec-23 16:00 | 10Dec | Group C | Rivers | 1:0 | Africain | Dahane |
10-Dec-23 17:00 | 10Dec | Group C | Académica | 2:3 | Dreams | Al Banna |
10-Dec-23 18:00 | 10Dec | Group A | Al Hilal | 2:1 | Supersprt | Traoré, B |
10-Dec-23 20:00 | 10Dec | Group A | USMA | 1:0 | Future | Heeralall |
10-Dec-23 20:00 | 10Dec | Group D | Berkane | 2:0 | Diables N | Ouattara |
10-Dec-23 21:00 | 10Dec | Group D | Sekekhune | 0:0 | S.Malien | Bekouassa |
20-Dec-23 14:00 | 20Dec | Group D | Diables N | 1:1 | Berkane | Traore, K |
20-Dec-23 16:00 | 20Dec | Group C | Dreams | 4:0 | Académica | Guezzaz, S |
20-Dec-23 16:00 | 20Dec | Group D | S.Malien | 1:0 | Sekekhune | Ghorbal |
20-Dec-23 17:00 | 20Dec | Group B | Sagrada E | 0:0 | Zamalek | Sy |
20-Dec-23 18:00 | 20Dec | Group A | Future | 0:0 | USMA | Bouh |
20-Dec-23 19:00 | 20Dec | Group B | SOAR | 0:2 | Abu Salim | Laryea |
20-Dec-23 20:00 | 20Dec | Group C | Africain | 3:0 | Rivers | Mahmood Ismail |
20-Dec-23 21:00 | 20Dec | Group A | Supersprt | 2:1 | Al Hilal | Mebiame |
25-Feb-24 15:00 | 25Feb | Group A | Supersprt | 1:1 | Future | Nkounkou |
25-Feb-24 16:00 | 25Feb | Group C | Dreams | 1:0 | Africain | Heeralall |
25-Feb-24 16:00 | 25Feb | Group D | S.Malien | 1:0 | Diables N | Selmi |
25-Feb-24 17:00 | 25Feb | Group B | Abu Salim | 1:2 | Zamalek | Jammeh |
25-Feb-24 17:00 | 25Feb | Group C | Académica | 2:3 | Rivers | Abdulrazg |
25-Feb-24 18:00 | 25Feb | Group A | Al Hilal | 2:1 | USMA | Guirat |
25-Feb-24 19:00 | 25Feb | Group B | SOAR | 0:0 | Sagrada E | Ouattara |
25-Feb-24 21:00 | 25Feb | Group D | Sekekhune | 0:0 | Berkane | Diouf, A |
03-Mar-24 14:00 | 03Mar | Group D | Diables N | 0:0 | Sekekhune | Teklu |
03-Mar-24 17:00 | 03Mar | Group A | USMA | 2:1 | Supersprt | Ligali |
03-Mar-24 17:00 | 03Mar | Group A | Future | 5:0 | Al Hilal | Ndabihawenimana |
03-Mar-24 17:00 | 03Mar | Group C | Rivers | 2:1 | Dreams | Gamouh |
03-Mar-24 17:00 | 03Mar | Group C | Africain | 1:1 | Académica | Kpan |
03-Mar-24 20:00 | 03Mar | Group B | Zamalek | 3:0 | SOAR | Tewodros |
03-Mar-24 20:00 | 03Mar | Group B | Sagrada E | 3:0 | Abu Salim | Traoré, B |
03-Mar-24 20:00 | 03Mar | Group D | Berkane | 3:0 | S.Malien | Rakotojaona |
Matchday 7 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
31-Mar-24 14:00 | 31Mar | Quarter-finals | Rivers | 1:0 | USMA | Uwikunda |
31-Mar-24 17:00 | 31Mar | Quarter-finals | S.Malien | 1:2 | Dreams | Mebiame |
31-Mar-24 21:00 | 31Mar | Quarter-finals | Future | 1:2 | Zamalek | Jayed |
31-Mar-24 21:00 | 31Mar | Quarter-finals | Abu Salim | 0:0 | Berkane | Artan |
Matchday 8 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
07-Apr-24 16:00 | 07Apr | Quarter-finals | Dreams | 1:1 | S.Malien | Bamlak |
07-Apr-24 21:00 | 07Apr | Quarter-finals | Zamalek | 1:1 | Future | Ghorbal |
07-Apr-24 22:00 | 07Apr | Quarter-finals | Berkane | 3:2 | Abu Salim | Abd El Fatah |
07-Apr-24 22:00 | 07Apr | Quarter-finals | USMA | 2:0 | Rivers | Ndabihawenimana |
Matchday 9 - Semi-finals | ||||||
21-Apr-24 19:00 | 21Apr | Semi-finals | Zamalek | 0:0 | Dreams | Uwikunda |
21-Apr-24 20:00 | 21Apr | Semi-finals | USMA | 0:3 | Berkane | Bouh |
Matchday 10 - Semi-finals | ||||||
28-Apr-24 16:00 | 28Apr | Semi-finals | Dreams | 0:3 | Zamalek | Mahamat, A |
28-Apr-24 20:00 | 28Apr | Semi-finals | Berkane | 3:0 | USMA | Ndala |
Matchday 11 - Final | ||||||
12-May-24 20:00 | 12May | Final | Berkane | 2:1 | Zamalek | Waweru |
Matchday 12 - Final | ||||||
19-May-24 20:00 | 19May | Final | Zamalek | 1:0 | Berkane | Sy |