Matchday 1 - Round 1 | ||||||
06-Feb-24 19:00 | 06Feb | Round 1 | Comunicac | 1:4 | Monterrey | Brown, Selvin |
06-Feb-24 21:00 | 06Feb | Round 1 | Estelí | 2:1 | América | Fischer, D |
07-Feb-24 17:00 | 07Feb | Round 1 | Heredia | 1:2 | Toluca | Lauziere |
07-Feb-24 19:00 | 07Feb | Round 1 | Whitecaps | 1:1 | Tigres | Calderón |
07-Feb-24 20:00 | 07Feb | Round 1 | Forge | 1:3 | Chivas | Rivas, V |
Matchday 2 - Round 1 | ||||||
13-Feb-24 21:00 | 13Feb | Round 1 | Chivas | 2:1 | Forge | Escobar, M |
14-Feb-24 19:00 | 14Feb | Round 1 | Tigres | 3:0 | Whitecaps | Martinez, H |
14-Feb-24 21:15 | 14Feb | Round 1 | América | 2:0 | Estelí | Elfath |
15-Feb-24 19:00 | 15Feb | Round 1 | Toluca | 2:3 | Heredia | Villarreal |
15-Feb-24 21:15 | 15Feb | Round 1 | Monterrey | 3:0 | Comunicac | Barton |
Matchday 1 - Round 1 | ||||||
20-Feb-24 19:00 | 20Feb | Round 1 | STL City | 2:1 | Houston | Escobedo Gonzalez |
20-Feb-24 21:00 | 20Feb | Round 1 | Saprissa | 2:3 | Philly | Caceres Hernandez |
21-Feb-24 19:00 | 21Feb | Round 1 | Cavalry | 0:3 | Orlando | Calderón |
21-Feb-24 20:00 | 21Feb | Round 1 | CAI | 0:1 | N England | Lopez |
22-Feb-24 20:00 | 22Feb | Round 1 | Moca | 0:3 | Nashville | López, B |
22-Feb-24 21:00 | 22Feb | Round 1 | Cavalier | 0:2 | Cincy | Ramos, Cesar |
Matchday 2 - Round 1 | ||||||
27-Feb-24 18:00 | 27Feb | Round 1 | Orlando | 3:1 | Cavalry | Guerrero Ramírez |
27-Feb-24 20:15 | 27Feb | Round 1 | Philly | 3:3 | Saprissa | Brown, Selvin |
27-Feb-24 21:30 | 27Feb | Round 1 | Houston | 1:0 | STL City | Ortíz Nava |
28-Feb-24 19:00 | 28Feb | Round 1 | Cincy | 4:0 | Cavalier | Herrera |
28-Feb-24 20:15 | 28Feb | Round 1 | Nashville | 4:0 | Moca | Nation |
29-Feb-24 20:15 | 29Feb | Round 1 | N England | 3:0 | CAI | Cornejo |
Matchday 3 - Round of 16 | ||||||
05-Mar-24 18:00 | 05Mar | Round of 16 | Philly | 0:0 | Pachuca | Cornejo |
05-Mar-24 20:00 | 05Mar | Round of 16 | Orlando | 0:0 | Tigres | Lopez |
05-Mar-24 22:00 | 05Mar | Round of 16 | Heredia | 2:0 | Robinhood | Guerrero Ramírez |
06-Mar-24 18:00 | 06Mar | Round of 16 | N England | 4:0 | Alaj ense | Escobedo Gonzalez |
06-Mar-24 18:00 | 06Mar | Round of 16 | Houston | 0:1 | Columbus | Villarreal |
06-Mar-24 22:00 | 06Mar | Round of 16 | Chivas | 0:3 | América | Martinez, H |
07-Mar-24 19:00 | 07Mar | Round of 16 | Cincy | 0:1 | Monterrey | Brown, Selvin |
07-Mar-24 21:00 | 07Mar | Round of 16 | Nashville | 2:2 | Int Miami | Ortíz Nava |
Matchday 4 - Round of 16 | ||||||
12-Mar-24 18:00 | 12Mar | Round of 16 | Columbus | 1:1 | Houston | Nation |
12-Mar-24 18:15 | 12Mar | Round of 16 | Pachuca | 6:0 | Philly | López, B |
12-Mar-24 22:30 | 12Mar | Round of 16 | Tigres | 4:2 | Orlando | Barton |
13-Mar-24 19:00 | 13Mar | Round of 16 | Robinhood | 1:1 | Heredia | Luna |
13-Mar-24 20:15 | 13Mar | Round of 16 | Int Miami | 3:1 | Nashville | Fischer, D |
13-Mar-24 22:30 | 13Mar | Round of 16 | América | 2:3 | Chivas | Escobar, M |
14-Mar-24 18:00 | 14Mar | Round of 16 | Alaj ense | 1:1 | N England | Ramos, Cesar |
14-Mar-24 22:15 | 14Mar | Round of 16 | Monterrey | 2:1 | Cincy | Calderón |
Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
02-Apr-24 19:00 | 02Apr | Quarter-finals | Columbus | 1:1 | Tigres | Brown, Selvin |
02-Apr-24 21:00 | 02Apr | Quarter-finals | N England | 0:4 | América | Cornejo |
03-Apr-24 20:00 | 03Apr | Quarter-finals | Int Miami | 1:2 | Monterrey | Lopez |
03-Apr-24 22:00 | 03Apr | Quarter-finals | Heredia | 0:5 | Pachuca | Villarreal |
Matchday 6 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
09-Apr-24 20:15 | 09Apr | Quarter-finals | Tigres | 1:1 | Columbus | López, B |
09-Apr-24 22:30 | 09Apr | Quarter-finals | América | 5:2 | N England | Martinez, H |
10-Apr-24 20:15 | 10Apr | Quarter-finals | Pachuca | 2:1 | Heredia | Nation |
10-Apr-24 22:30 | 10Apr | Quarter-finals | Monterrey | 3:1 | Int Miami | Barton |
Matchday 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
23-Apr-24 22:15 | 23Apr | Semi-finals | América | 1:1 | Pachuca | Elfath |
24-Apr-24 20:15 | 24Apr | Semi-finals | Columbus | 2:1 | Monterrey | Nation |
Matchday 8 - Semi-finals | ||||||
30-Apr-24 21:15 | 30Apr | Semi-finals | Pachuca | 2:1 | América | Fischer, D |
01-May-24 22:15 | 01May | Semi-finals | Monterrey | 1:3 | Columbus | Calderón |
Matchday 9 - Final | ||||||
01-Jun-24 19:15 | 01Jun | Final | Pachuca | -:- | Columbus |