Primera División
Campeonato Nacional AFP Plan Vital
|
24-Nov-19 17:15 | 24Nov | U.C. | -:- | Audax | |
24-Nov-19 14:45 | 24Nov | Everton | -:- | Palestino | |
24-Nov-19 11:30 | 24Nov | Huachipato | -:- | U.Chile | |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | Antofa | -:- | U. Conce | |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | OHiggins | -:- | Curicó | |
23-Nov-19 11:30 | 23Nov | Colo Colo | -:- | Coquimbo | |
22-Nov-19 13:15 | 22Nov | Cobresal | 3:2 | Unión | Jona |
22-Nov-19 11:00 | 22Nov | La Calera | 0:0 | Iquique | Deischler |
|
17-Nov-19 17:15 | 17Nov | Coquimbo | -:- | OHiggins | |
17-Nov-19 15:00 | 17Nov | Iquique | -:- | Huachipato | |
17-Nov-19 12:00 | 17Nov | U.C. | -:- | Colo Colo | |
16-Nov-19 17:30 | 16Nov | U. Conce | -:- | La Calera | |
16-Nov-19 15:00 | 16Nov | U.Chile | -:- | Everton | |
16-Nov-19 12:30 | 16Nov | Curicó | -:- | Antofa | |
15-Nov-19 18:30 | 15Nov | Audax | -:- | Cobresal | |
15-Nov-19 16:00 | 15Nov | Palestino | -:- | Unión | |
|
03-Nov-19 20:00 | 03Nov | Curicó | -:- | La Calera | |
03-Nov-19 17:30 | 03Nov | Audax | -:- | Everton | |
02-Nov-19 20:00 | 02Nov | Coquimbo | -:- | Huachipato | |
02-Nov-19 17:30 | 02Nov | Unión | -:- | U.C. | |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | Iquique | -:- | Colo Colo | |
02-Nov-19 12:30 | 02Nov | Palestino | -:- | Antofa | |
01-Nov-19 20:00 | 01Nov | U. Conce | -:- | Cobresal | |
31-Oct-19 20:00 | 31Oct | U.Chile | -:- | OHiggins | |
|
17-Oct-19 21:00 | 17Oct | U.Chile | 2:1 | Iquique | Hermosilla |
17-Oct-19 18:30 | 17Oct | Everton | 2:1 | Curicó | Gamboa, E |
16-Oct-19 21:00 | 16Oct | Colo Colo | 2:2 | Huachipato | Gamboa, N |
16-Oct-19 18:30 | 16Oct | La Calera | 1:0 | U.C. | Garay |
15-Oct-19 20:30 | 15Oct | Antofa | 1:0 | Audax | González, F |
15-Oct-19 18:00 | 15Oct | Unión | 3:1 | Coquimbo | Droguett |
15-Oct-19 15:30 | 15Oct | Cobresal | 3:2 | Palestino | Aracena |
13-Oct-19 12:30 | 13Oct | OHiggins | 1:2 | U. Conce | Deischler |
|
06-Oct-19 20:00 | 06Oct | Coquimbo | 1:0 | Audax | Aracena |
06-Oct-19 17:30 | 06Oct | U.C. | 5:0 | Cobresal | Gilabert |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | Palestino | 4:2 | Curicó | Maza |
06-Oct-19 12:30 | 06Oct | Iquique | 0:0 | Everton | Bascuñán |
05-Oct-19 17:30 | 05Oct | U. Conce | 1:1 | Unión | Hermosilla |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Colo Colo | 3:2 | U.Chile | Tobar |
05-Oct-19 12:00 | 05Oct | Antofa | 3:1 | OHiggins | Garay |
04-Oct-19 20:30 | 04Oct | Huachipato | 1:2 | La Calera | Cabero |
|
29-Sep-19 20:00 | 29Sep | OHiggins | 3:1 | La Calera | Hermosilla |
29-Sep-19 17:30 | 29Sep | Cobresal | 1:1 | Huachipato | Droguett |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Audax | 2:4 | Colo Colo | Deischler |
28-Sep-19 20:00 | 28Sep | Unión | 4:0 | Iquique | Gamboa, E |
28-Sep-19 17:30 | 28Sep | Curicó | 1:4 | U.C. | Lara |
28-Sep-19 15:00 | 28Sep | U.Chile | 2:3 | Palestino | Rojas, C |
28-Sep-19 12:30 | 28Sep | Coquimbo | 1:1 | Antofa | Jona |
27-Sep-19 20:30 | 27Sep | Everton | 1:0 | U. Conce | Tobar |
|
15-Sep-19 20:00 | 15Sep | La Calera | 2:3 | Antofa | Maza |
15-Sep-19 17:30 | 15Sep | U.C. | 0:0 | OHiggins | Cabero |
15-Sep-19 15:00 | 15Sep | Cobresal | 2:1 | Everton | Gamboa, E |
15-Sep-19 12:30 | 15Sep | U. Conce | 3:1 | Colo Colo | Bascuñán |
14-Sep-19 17:30 | 14Sep | Unión | 1:1 | U.Chile | González, F |
14-Sep-19 15:00 | 14Sep | Iquique | 1:3 | Audax | Gilabert |
14-Sep-19 12:30 | 14Sep | Palestino | 2:0 | Coquimbo | Gamboa, E |
13-Sep-19 19:30 | 13Sep | Huachipato | 2:0 | Curicó | Jona |
|
01-Sep-19 20:00 | 01Sep | Colo Colo | 0:2 | Cobresal | Deischler |
01-Sep-19 17:30 | 01Sep | OHiggins | 0:3 | Huachipato | Bascuñán |
01-Sep-19 15:00 | 01Sep | Antofa | 1:2 | U.C. | Tobar |
01-Sep-19 12:30 | 01Sep | U. Conce | 0:0 | Palestino | Cabero |
31-Aug-19 20:00 | 31Aug | Audax | 3:2 | Unión | Hermosilla |
31-Aug-19 15:00 | 31Aug | Coquimbo | 2:2 | U.Chile | Maza |
31-Aug-19 12:30 | 31Aug | Curicó | 1:2 | Iquique | Rojas, C |
30-Aug-19 19:30 | 30Aug | La Calera | 0:0 | Everton | Gamboa, E |
|
25-Aug-19 17:30 | 25Aug | Huachipato | 4:3 | Antofa | González, F |
25-Aug-19 15:00 | 25Aug | U.Chile | 1:1 | U.C. | Bascuñán |
25-Aug-19 12:00 | 25Aug | Iquique | 2:2 | U. Conce | Gamboa, E |
24-Aug-19 20:30 | 24Aug | Curicó | 2:2 | Audax | Cabero |
24-Aug-19 18:00 | 24Aug | Everton | 0:2 | Coquimbo | Gilabert |
24-Aug-19 15:30 | 24Aug | Palestino | 2:2 | Colo Colo | Garay |
24-Aug-19 12:30 | 24Aug | Cobresal | 1:0 | La Calera | Lara |
23-Aug-19 19:30 | 23Aug | Unión | 0:1 | OHiggins | Maza |
|
18-Aug-19 17:30 | 18Aug | Audax | 2:3 | Palestino | Tobar |
18-Aug-19 15:00 | 18Aug | Antofa | 2:0 | Cobresal | Hermosilla |
18-Aug-19 12:30 | 18Aug | La Calera | 0:0 | U.Chile | Deischler |
17-Aug-19 20:00 | 17Aug | U. Conce | 1:1 | Huachipato | Garay |
17-Aug-19 17:30 | 17Aug | U.C. | 1:0 | Everton | Cabero |
17-Aug-19 15:00 | 17Aug | Coquimbo | 2:1 | Curicó | Gamboa, N |
17-Aug-19 12:30 | 17Aug | OHiggins | 4:1 | Iquique | González, F |
16-Aug-19 19:30 | 16Aug | Colo Colo | 1:0 | Unión | Bascuñán |
|
11-Aug-19 17:30 | 11Aug | U.C. | 1:1 | Coquimbo | Bascuñán |
11-Aug-19 15:00 | 11Aug | OHiggins | 1:0 | Colo Colo | Hermosilla |
11-Aug-19 12:30 | 11Aug | Palestino | 1:1 | La Calera | Gamboa, N |
10-Aug-19 20:00 | 10Aug | Audax | 0:1 | Huachipato | Deischler |
10-Aug-19 17:30 | 10Aug | Everton | 1:0 | Unión | Garay |
10-Aug-19 15:00 | 10Aug | U.Chile | 1:0 | Antofa | Tobar |
10-Aug-19 12:30 | 10Aug | Cobresal | 0:1 | Iquique | Aracena |
09-Aug-19 19:30 | 09Aug | Curicó | 4:2 | U. Conce | Gilabert |
|
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | Colo Colo | 0:1 | Curicó | Garay |
04-Aug-19 15:00 | 04Aug | Antofa | 1:1 | Everton | Gilabert |
04-Aug-19 12:30 | 04Aug | U. Conce | 0:3 | U.C. | Tobar |
03-Aug-19 20:00 | 03Aug | U.Chile | 1:1 | Audax | Hermosilla |
03-Aug-19 17:30 | 03Aug | Huachipato | 0:2 | Palestino | Lara |
03-Aug-19 15:00 | 03Aug | Cobresal | 2:1 | OHiggins | Gamboa, N |
03-Aug-19 12:30 | 03Aug | Iquique | 0:1 | Coquimbo | Droguett |
02-Aug-19 19:30 | 02Aug | Unión | 1:1 | La Calera | Aracena |
|
28-Jul-19 20:00 | 28Jul | La Calera | 2:0 | Curicó | Cabero |
28-Jul-19 17:30 | 28Jul | Colo Colo | 0:0 | Everton | Tobar |
28-Jul-19 15:00 | 28Jul | Huachipato | 0:1 | U.C. | Gamboa, E |
28-Jul-19 12:30 | 28Jul | OHiggins | 3:6 | Antofa | Bascuñán |
27-Jul-19 20:00 | 27Jul | Audax | 3:1 | Iquique | Garay |
27-Jul-19 15:00 | 27Jul | Palestino | 1:1 | U.Chile | Maza |
27-Jul-19 12:30 | 27Jul | Unión | 1:3 | Cobresal | Lara |
26-Jul-19 20:00 | 26Jul | Coquimbo | 2:2 | U. Conce | Hermosilla |
|
13-Jun-19 12:30 | 13Jun | Everton | 2:1 | Cobresal | Hermosilla |
|
11-Jun-19 20:30 | 11Jun | U.C. | 0:0 | Unión | Gamboa, E |
26-May-19 17:30 | 26May | U. Conce | 1:1 | OHiggins | Deischler |
26-May-19 15:00 | 26May | Curicó | 1:1 | Palestino | Aracena |
26-May-19 12:30 | 26May | Iquique | 2:4 | U.Chile | Maza |
25-May-19 19:30 | 25May | Colo Colo | 3:0 | Audax | González, F |
25-May-19 14:45 | 25May | Antofa | 1:1 | La Calera | Gamboa, E |
24-May-19 20:30 | 24May | Everton | 0:0 | Huachipato | Droguett |
24-May-19 18:00 | 24May | Cobresal | 4:1 | Coquimbo | Hermosilla |
|
19-May-19 17:30 | 19May | Audax | 3:1 | Curicó | Droguett |
19-May-19 15:00 | 19May | Coquimbo | 1:1 | Iquique | Gamboa, N |
19-May-19 12:30 | 19May | Huachipato | 1:0 | U. Conce | Hermosilla |
18-May-19 18:30 | 18May | OHiggins | 2:1 | Everton | Cabero |
18-May-19 12:00 | 18May | U.Chile | 1:1 | Colo Colo | Gamboa, E |
17-May-19 20:30 | 17May | U.C. | 5:1 | Antofa | Garay |
17-May-19 18:00 | 17May | La Calera | 1:2 | Unión | Tobar |
17-May-19 15:30 | 17May | Palestino | 3:0 | Cobresal | Lara |
|
12-May-19 20:00 | 12May | U.Chile | 1:1 | Coquimbo | Cabero |
12-May-19 17:30 | 12May | Unión | 1:0 | U. Conce | Maza |
12-May-19 15:00 | 12May | Cobresal | 0:2 | U.C. | Deischler |
12-May-19 12:00 | 12May | Everton | 0:2 | Audax | Gamboa, E |
11-May-19 17:30 | 11May | Colo Colo | 2:1 | Palestino | Garay |
11-May-19 15:00 | 11May | Curicó | 2:1 | OHiggins | Tobar |
11-May-19 12:30 | 11May | Iquique | 1:0 | La Calera | Gilabert |
10-May-19 20:00 | 10May | Antofa | 0:1 | Huachipato | González, F |
|
05-May-19 17:30 | 05May | Audax | 3:1 | U.Chile | González, F |
05-May-19 15:00 | 05May | La Calera | 1:1 | Colo Colo | Hermosilla |
05-May-19 12:30 | 05May | Cobresal | 2:2 | Antofa | Cabero |
04-May-19 20:30 | 04May | Coquimbo | 2:0 | Unión | Gamboa, E |
04-May-19 18:00 | 04May | Huachipato | 1:1 | Iquique | Aracena |
04-May-19 15:30 | 04May | OHiggins | 1:0 | U.C. | Bascuñán |
03-May-19 20:00 | 03May | U. Conce | 1:2 | Curicó | Deischler |
03-May-19 16:00 | 03May | Palestino | 1:0 | Everton | Tobar |
|
28-Apr-19 20:00 | 28Apr | Coquimbo | 2:2 | Palestino | Droguett |
28-Apr-19 17:30 | 28Apr | Unión | 0:2 | Audax | Tobar |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | U.C. | 3:1 | U. Conce | Gamboa, E |
28-Apr-19 12:30 | 28Apr | La Calera | 2:0 | OHiggins | Maza |
27-Apr-19 18:00 | 27Apr | Curicó | 4:2 | Huachipato | Cabero |
27-Apr-19 15:30 | 27Apr | Everton | 1:1 | U.Chile | Hermosilla |
27-Apr-19 12:30 | 27Apr | Iquique | 0:1 | Cobresal | Bascuñán |
26-Apr-19 20:30 | 26Apr | Colo Colo | 1:0 | Antofa | Deischler |
|
21-Apr-19 20:30 | 21Apr | Unión | 0:4 | Everton | González, F |
21-Apr-19 18:00 | 21Apr | Antofa | 0:1 | Coquimbo | Lara |
21-Apr-19 15:30 | 21Apr | U.Chile | 3:3 | Curicó | Bascuñán |
20-Apr-19 20:00 | 20Apr | Audax | 1:1 | La Calera | Hermosilla |
20-Apr-19 17:30 | 20Apr | Huachipato | 1:1 | Colo Colo | Gilabert |
20-Apr-19 15:00 | 20Apr | Palestino | 1:2 | U.C. | Maza |
19-Apr-19 18:00 | 19Apr | OHiggins | 2:0 | Cobresal | Aracena |
19-Apr-19 15:30 | 19Apr | U. Conce | 1:0 | Iquique | Gamboa, N |
|
14-Apr-19 20:30 | 14Apr | Cobresal | 1:0 | U. Conce | Droguett |
14-Apr-19 18:00 | 14Apr | Antofa | 0:1 | Palestino | Gamboa, E |
14-Apr-19 12:00 | 14Apr | U.C. | 4:0 | U.Chile | Tobar |
13-Apr-19 20:30 | 13Apr | La Calera | 2:1 | Huachipato | Gamboa, N |
13-Apr-19 18:00 | 13Apr | Audax | 2:0 | Coquimbo | Garay |
13-Apr-19 15:30 | 13Apr | Colo Colo | 3:2 | OHiggins | Bascuñán |
13-Apr-19 12:30 | 13Apr | Iquique | 3:2 | Unión | Cabero |
12-Apr-19 20:00 | 12Apr | Curicó | 2:2 | Everton | Lara |
|
07-Apr-19 20:00 | 07Apr | Unión | 2:1 | Curicó | Bascuñán |
07-Apr-19 17:30 | 07Apr | U.Chile | 1:1 | La Calera | Gamboa, E |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Everton | 1:2 | U.C. | Garay |
07-Apr-19 12:30 | 07Apr | Iquique | 2:0 | Antofa | Tobar |
06-Apr-19 18:30 | 06Apr | U. Conce | 1:0 | Audax | Maza |
06-Apr-19 15:30 | 06Apr | Coquimbo | 2:0 | Colo Colo | Cabero |
05-Apr-19 20:00 | 05Apr | Huachipato | 3:1 | Cobresal | Hermosilla |
05-Apr-19 17:00 | 05Apr | Palestino | 1:1 | OHiggins | Deischler |
|
31-Mar-19 20:30 | 31Mar | Huachipato | 0:0 | Coquimbo | Gamboa, E |
31-Mar-19 18:00 | 31Mar | U.C. | 0:0 | Curicó | Deischler |
31-Mar-19 12:00 | 31Mar | Antofa | 3:1 | U.Chile | Maza |
30-Mar-19 20:30 | 30Mar | OHiggins | 0:2 | Unión | Hermosilla |
30-Mar-19 18:00 | 30Mar | Colo Colo | 2:0 | Iquique | González, F |
29-Mar-19 18:30 | 29Mar | La Calera | 3:1 | U. Conce | Cabero |
27-Mar-19 17:30 | 27Mar | Palestino | 1:2 | Audax | Gilabert |
|
25-Mar-19 20:00 | 25Mar | U. Conce | 1:1 | Antofa | Bascuñán |
|
17-Mar-19 20:30 | 17Mar | Everton | 1:0 | Antofa | Aracena |
17-Mar-19 18:15 | 17Mar | Coquimbo | 1:1 | La Calera | Deischler |
17-Mar-19 16:00 | 17Mar | Iquique | 3:3 | Palestino | Lara |
17-Mar-19 12:00 | 17Mar | Colo Colo | 2:3 | U.C. | Maza |
16-Mar-19 20:30 | 16Mar | Audax | 2:2 | OHiggins | González, F |
16-Mar-19 18:00 | 16Mar | U. Conce | 2:1 | U.Chile | Tobar |
15-Mar-19 20:30 | 15Mar | Unión | 2:1 | Huachipato | Cabero |
15-Mar-19 18:00 | 15Mar | Curicó | 3:1 | Cobresal | Bascuñán |
|
10-Mar-19 20:00 | 10Mar | Antofa | 1:1 | Curicó | Hermosilla |
10-Mar-19 17:30 | 10Mar | Cobresal | 0:0 | Colo Colo | Garay |
10-Mar-19 15:30 | 10Mar | U.Chile | 1:2 | Unión | Bascuñán |
10-Mar-19 12:00 | 10Mar | Everton | 2:0 | Iquique | Gilabert |
09-Mar-19 20:00 | 09Mar | U.C. | 1:0 | La Calera | González, F |
09-Mar-19 17:30 | 09Mar | Palestino | 4:1 | U. Conce | Gamboa, E |
09-Mar-19 12:00 | 09Mar | Huachipato | 2:0 | Audax | Tobar |
08-Mar-19 18:00 | 08Mar | OHiggins | 2:0 | Coquimbo | Rojas, C |
|
03-Mar-19 21:00 | 03Mar | La Calera | 2:1 | Cobresal | Lara |
03-Mar-19 18:30 | 03Mar | Curicó | 3:4 | Colo Colo | Maza |
03-Mar-19 12:00 | 03Mar | Coquimbo | 4:0 | Everton | González, F |
02-Mar-19 20:30 | 02Mar | U.Chile | 3:0 | Huachipato | Hermosilla |
02-Mar-19 18:00 | 02Mar | Unión | 1:0 | Palestino | Tobar |
02-Mar-19 12:00 | 02Mar | Iquique | 1:3 | OHiggins | Garay |
01-Mar-19 21:00 | 01Mar | Audax | 0:2 | U.C. | Gamboa, E |
|
24-Feb-19 20:30 | 24Feb | U.C. | 0:1 | Iquique | Maza |
24-Feb-19 17:30 | 24Feb | Palestino | 3:1 | Huachipato | González, F |
24-Feb-19 12:00 | 24Feb | Cobresal | 1:2 | Audax | Aracena |
23-Feb-19 20:30 | 23Feb | Curicó | 0:0 | Coquimbo | Droguett |
23-Feb-19 18:00 | 23Feb | OHiggins | 1:0 | U.Chile | Gilabert |
23-Feb-19 12:00 | 23Feb | Everton | 1:2 | La Calera | Gamboa, E |
22-Feb-19 20:30 | 22Feb | Colo Colo | 1:0 | U. Conce | Tobar |
22-Feb-19 18:00 | 22Feb | Antofa | 1:2 | Unión | Garay |
|
17-Feb-19 21:00 | 17Feb | Audax | 0:3 | Antofa | Gamboa, N |
17-Feb-19 19:00 | 17Feb | Unión | 1:3 | Colo Colo | Gamboa, E |
17-Feb-19 12:00 | 17Feb | Huachipato | 2:1 | OHiggins | Cabero |
16-Feb-19 21:00 | 16Feb | U. Conce | 0:0 | Everton | Hermosilla |
16-Feb-19 18:30 | 16Feb | U.Chile | 1:1 | Cobresal | González, F |
16-Feb-19 12:00 | 16Feb | Iquique | 0:0 | Curicó | Rojas, C |
15-Feb-19 20:30 | 15Feb | Coquimbo | 1:2 | U.C. | Gilabert |
15-Feb-19 18:00 | 15Feb | La Calera | 2:0 | Palestino | Deischler |