First Round |
Casertana 2 - Picerno 0
|
Monza 1 - Matelica 0
|
Catania 3 - Como 0
|
LRVicenza 2 - Chieri 1
|
Ternana 1 - Pontedera 1
|
Renate 0 - Rezzato 2
|
J. Stabia 1 - Pistoiese 0
|
Alessandr 0 - Giana 1
|
Carrarese 0 - Imolese 1
|
Pisa 2 - Triestina 2
|
Albinolef 0 - Pordenone 1
|
Siena 2 - SLeonzio 0
|
Sudtirol 2 - Albalonga 1
|
F.Salò 2 - V.Francav 0
|
Samb 1 - Sanremese 0
|
Trapani 1 - Cpdarsego 0
|
Viterbese 1 - Rende 0
|
Monopoli 1 - Piacenza 1
|
Second Round |
Trapani 1 - Cosenza 2
|
Ascoli 0 - Viterbese 4
|
Spezia 2 - Samb 1
|
Carpi 0 - Ternana 2
|
Venezia 0 - Sudtirol 1
|
Pescara 2 - Pordenone 2
|
Padova 1 - Monza 0
|
Cremonese 3 - Pisa 3
|
Crotone 4 - Giana 0
|
Cittadella 1 - Monopoli 0
|
Perugia 1 - Novara 3
|
Livorno 1 - Casertana 1
|
Salerntna 6 - Rezzato 1
|
Brescia 1 - PVercelli 1
|
V.Entella 3 - Siena 0
|
Benevento 3 - Imolese 1
|
Palermo 2 - LRVicenza 2
|
H.Verona 4 - J. Stabia 1
|
Foggia 1 - Catania 3
|
Lecce 1 - F.Salò 0
|
Third Round |
Udinese 1 - Benevento 2
|
Genoa 4 - Lecce 0
|
Cagliari 2 - Palermo 1
|
Torino 4 - Cosenza 0
|
Spezia 0 - Spal 1
|
Sampdoria 1 - Viterbese 0
|
Frosinone 0 - Sudtirol 2
|
Brescia 2 - Novara 2
|
V.Entella 2 - Salerntna 0
|
Chievo 1 - Pescara 0
|
Parma 0 - Pisa 1
|
Empoli 0 - Cittadella 3
|
Bologna 2 - Padova 0
|
Catania 2 - H.Verona 0
|
Sassuolo 5 - Ternana 1
|
Livorno 0 - Crotone 1
|
Fourth Round |
Benevento 1 - Cittadella 0
|
Sampdoria 2 - Spal 1
|
Bologna 3 - Crotone 0
|
Novara 3 - Pisa 2
|
Chievo 1 - Cagliari 2
|
Sassuolo 2 - Catania 1
|
Genoa 3 - V.Entella 3
|
Torino 2 - Sudtirol 0
|
Round of 16 |
Bologna 0 - Juventus 2
|
Sampdoria 0 - Milan 2
|
Lazio 4 - Novara 1
|
Inter 6 - Benevento 2
|
Torino 0 - Fiorentina 2
|
Napoli 2 - Sassuolo 0
|
Cagliari 0 - Atalanta 2
|
Roma 4 - V.Entella 0
|
Quarter-finals |
Milan 2 - Napoli 0
|
Atalanta 3 - Juventus 0
|
Fiorentina 7 - Roma 1
|
Inter 1 - Lazio 1
|
Semi-finals |
Lazio 0 - Milan 0
Milan 0 - Lazio 1
|
Fiorentina 3 - Atalanta 3
Atalanta 2 - Fiorentina 1
|
Final |
Atalanta 0 - Lazio 2
|