Matchday 8 - Final | ||||||
15-May-24 21:00 | 15May | Final | Atalanta | 0:1 | Juventus | Maresca |
Matchday 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
24-Apr-24 21:00 | 24Apr | Semi-finals | Atalanta | 4:1 | Fiorentina | La Penna |
23-Apr-24 21:00 | 23Apr | Semi-finals | Lazio | 2:1 | Juventus | Orsato |
Matchday 6 - Semi-finals | ||||||
03-Apr-24 21:00 | 03Apr | Semi-finals | Fiorentina | 1:0 | Atalanta | Mariani |
02-Apr-24 21:00 | 02Apr | Semi-finals | Juventus | 2:0 | Lazio | Massa |
Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
11-Jan-24 21:00 | 11Jan | Quarter-finals | Juventus | 4:0 | Frosinone | Sacchi |
10-Jan-24 21:00 | 10Jan | Quarter-finals | Milan | 1:2 | Atalanta | Di Bello |
10-Jan-24 18:00 | 10Jan | Quarter-finals | Lazio | 1:0 | Roma | Orsato |
09-Jan-24 21:00 | 09Jan | Quarter-finals | Fiorentina | 0:0 | Bologna | Marchetti, M |
Matchday 4 - Round of 16 | ||||||
04-Jan-24 21:00 | 04Jan | Round of 16 | Juventus | 6:1 | Salerntna | Ghersini |
03-Jan-24 21:00 | 03Jan | Round of 16 | Roma | 2:1 | Cremonese | Pairetto, L |
03-Jan-24 18:00 | 03Jan | Round of 16 | Atalanta | 3:1 | Sassuolo | Santoro |
02-Jan-24 21:00 | 02Jan | Round of 16 | Milan | 4:1 | Cagliari | Prontera |
20-Dec-23 21:00 | 20Dec | Round of 16 | Inter | 1:2 | Bologna | La Penna |
19-Dec-23 21:00 | 19Dec | Round of 16 | Napoli | 0:4 | Frosinone | Abisso |
06-Dec-23 21:00 | 06Dec | Round of 16 | Fiorentina | 2:2 | Parma | Marinelli |
05-Dec-23 21:00 | 05Dec | Round of 16 | Lazio | 1:0 | Genoa | Sacchi |
Matchday 3 - Round of 32 | ||||||
02-Nov-23 21:00 | 02Nov | Round of 32 | Torino | 1:2 | Frosinone | Fourneau |
02-Nov-23 18:00 | 02Nov | Round of 32 | Sassuolo | 0:0 | Spezia | Zufferli |
01-Nov-23 21:00 | 01Nov | Round of 32 | Udinese | 1:2 | Cagliari | Cosso |
01-Nov-23 18:00 | 01Nov | Round of 32 | Lecce | 2:4 | Parma | Minelli |
01-Nov-23 15:00 | 01Nov | Round of 32 | Genoa | 2:1 | Reggiana | Santoro |
31-Oct-23 21:00 | 31Oct | Round of 32 | Bologna | 2:0 | H.Verona | Dionisi |
31-Oct-23 18:00 | 31Oct | Round of 32 | Salerntna | 4:0 | Sampdoria | Manganiello |
31-Oct-23 15:00 | 31Oct | Round of 32 | Cremonese | 2:1 | Cittadella | Tremolada |
Matchday 2 - Round of 64 | ||||||
14-Aug-23 21:15 | 14Aug | Round of 64 | Torino | 2:1 | F.Salò | Tremolada |
14-Aug-23 21:00 | 14Aug | Round of 64 | Spezia | 2:2 | Venezia | Baroni |
14-Aug-23 18:00 | 14Aug | Round of 64 | Sampdoria | 1:1 | Sudtirol | Bonacina |
14-Aug-23 17:45 | 14Aug | Round of 64 | Cremonese | 3:1 | Crotone | Zufferli |
13-Aug-23 21:15 | 13Aug | Round of 64 | Monza | 1:2 | Reggiana | Santoro |
13-Aug-23 21:00 | 13Aug | Round of 64 | Lecce | 1:0 | Como | Rutella |
13-Aug-23 18:00 | 13Aug | Round of 64 | Cosenza | 2:5 | Sassuolo | Collu |
13-Aug-23 17:45 | 13Aug | Round of 64 | Salerntna | 1:0 | Ternana | Giua |
12-Aug-23 21:15 | 12Aug | Round of 64 | Cagliari | 2:1 | Palermo | Marinelli |
12-Aug-23 21:00 | 12Aug | Round of 64 | H.Verona | 3:1 | Ascoli | Piccinini |
12-Aug-23 18:00 | 12Aug | Round of 64 | Bari | 0:3 | Parma | Fourneau |
12-Aug-23 17:45 | 12Aug | Round of 64 | Empoli | 1:2 | Cittadella | Prontera |
11-Aug-23 21:15 | 11Aug | Round of 64 | Bologna | 2:0 | Cesena | Manganiello |
11-Aug-23 21:00 | 11Aug | Round of 64 | Genoa | 4:3 | Modena | Aureliano |
11-Aug-23 18:00 | 11Aug | Round of 64 | Udinese | 4:1 | Catanzaro | Minelli |
11-Aug-23 17:45 | 11Aug | Round of 64 | Frosinone | 1:0 | Pisa | Ghersini |
Matchday 1 - Preliminary Round | ||||||
06-Aug-23 20:30 | 06Aug | Preliminary Round | Cesena | 2:2 | V.Entella | Gualtieri |
06-Aug-23 20:00 | 06Aug | Preliminary Round | F.Salò | 2:1 | LRVicenza | Monaldi |
06-Aug-23 18:00 | 06Aug | Preliminary Round | Reggiana | 6:2 | Pescara | Di Marco |
05-Aug-23 18:00 | 05Aug | Preliminary Round | Catanzaro | 1:0 | Foggia | Cosso |