Eerste Divisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
|
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | ADO | 2:3 | Jong PSV | Gerrets |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | FC Emmen | 2:1 | De Graafs | Blank |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Groningen | 2:0 | Roda | Manschot |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Jong Ajax | 1:4 | Jong AZ | Smit |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | MVV | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo | Vos |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Cambuur | 1:1 | Helmond S | Eijgelsheim |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Eindhoven | 2:0 | Den Bosch | Wiersma |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Utrcht II | 1:1 | Dordrecht | Timmer |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | TOP Oss | 1:1 | NAC | Ruperti |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Willem II | 3:2 | Telstar | Nagtegaal |
|
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | De Graafs | 2:2 | Utrcht II | Teuben |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Den Bosch | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Hensgens |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Dordrecht | 1:1 | Willem II | Manschot |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Jong AZ | 2:3 | MVV | Hardeman |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | NAC | 2:2 | ADO | van den Kerkhof |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Helmond S | 2:0 | Eindhoven | Blank |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Telstar | 1:1 | Groningen | Martens, R |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Jong Ajax | Puts |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Roda | 2:0 | Cambuur | van der Eijk |
03-May-24 20:00 | 03May | Jong PSV | 4:1 | TOP Oss | van Kommer |
|
29-Apr-24 20:00 | 29Apr | FC Emmen | 3:0 | Helmond S | Nagtegaal |
29-Apr-24 20:00 | 29Apr | Utrcht II | 0:2 | ADO | Wiersma |
28-Apr-24 16:45 | 28Apr | NAC | 2:0 | Jong PSV | Smit |
28-Apr-24 12:15 | 28Apr | Eindhoven | 1:1 | Telstar | Ruperti |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | De Graafs | 3:0 | MVV | Nijhuis |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | Jong Ajax | 1:1 | Roda | Peréz |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | Cambuur | 3:3 | Dordrecht | van de Graaf |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | Den Bosch | Bos |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | Willem II | 1:1 | Groningen | Dieperink |
26-Apr-24 20:00 | 26Apr | TOP Oss | 1:1 | Jong AZ | Timmer |
|
22-Apr-24 20:00 | 22Apr | Jong AZ | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Smit |
22-Apr-24 20:00 | 22Apr | Jong PSV | 2:0 | Utrcht II | Eijgelsheim |
20-Apr-24 21:00 | 20Apr | Groningen | 3:0 | Cambuur | Blank |
20-Apr-24 18:45 | 20Apr | MVV | 1:1 | Willem II | van der Laan |
20-Apr-24 16:30 | 20Apr | ADO | 1:1 | Eindhoven | Bos |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | Den Bosch | 2:2 | NAC | Puts |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | Dordrecht | 3:1 | TOP Oss | Teuben |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | Roda | 1:1 | De Graafs | Gerrets |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | Telstar | 2:3 | FC Emmen | Hardeman |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | Helmond S | 3:1 | Jong Ajax | van Kommer |
|
15-Apr-24 20:00 | 15Apr | Jong Ajax | 2:1 | Cambuur | Vereijken |
15-Apr-24 20:00 | 15Apr | Utrcht II | 0:2 | Den Bosch | Smit |
14-Apr-24 16:45 | 14Apr | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Groningen | van den Kerkhof |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | ADO | 0:1 | Helmond S | Oostrom |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | De Graafs | 5:1 | Telstar | Hensgens |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | Eindhoven | 2:5 | Jong PSV | Peréz |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | FC Emmen | 1:3 | MVV | Ruperti |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | TOP Oss | 1:4 | Roda | Wiersma |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | NAC | 1:4 | Dordrecht | Vos |
12-Apr-24 20:00 | 12Apr | Willem II | 4:1 | Jong AZ | Martens, R |
|
08-Apr-24 20:00 | 08Apr | Jong Ajax | 0:2 | Den Bosch | Hardeman |
08-Apr-24 20:00 | 08Apr | Jong AZ | 3:2 | FC Emmen | Puts |
08-Apr-24 20:00 | 08Apr | Utrcht II | 1:1 | Willem II | van Kommer |
07-Apr-24 16:45 | 07Apr | Roda | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Martens, R |
07-Apr-24 12:15 | 07Apr | Groningen | 1:1 | NAC | van der Laan |
05-Apr-24 20:00 | 05Apr | Dordrecht | 2:1 | De Graafs | Ruperti |
05-Apr-24 20:00 | 05Apr | Cambuur | 0:2 | ADO | Teuben |
05-Apr-24 20:00 | 05Apr | TOP Oss | 2:1 | Eindhoven | Stevens |
05-Apr-24 20:00 | 05Apr | MVV | 3:0 | Helmond S | Eijgelsheim |
05-Apr-24 20:00 | 05Apr | Telstar | 3:1 | Jong PSV | Timmer |
|
01-Apr-24 20:00 | 01Apr | Jong PSV | 2:3 | Roda | Puts |
|
01-Apr-24 14:30 | 01Apr | FC Emmen | 0:3 | Groningen | Vos |
|
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | ADO | 0:2 | Groningen | Nagtegaal |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | Den Bosch | 0:3 | Dordrecht | Vereijken |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | Helmond S | 0:2 | Willem II | Bos |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | Telstar | 5:1 | Utrcht II | Wiersma |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | FC Emmen | 4:2 | Jong Ajax | Eijgelsheim |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | De Graafs | 2:1 | Jong AZ | Peréz |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | NAC | 1:2 | MVV | Oostrom |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | Eindhoven | 0:3 | Cambuur | Gerrets |
29-Mar-24 20:00 | 29Mar | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | TOP Oss | van de Graaf |
|
23-Mar-24 20:00 | 23Mar | Cambuur | 1:0 | Telstar | Dieperink |
23-Mar-24 20:00 | 23Mar | MVV | 1:0 | Den Bosch | Martens, R |
23-Mar-24 20:00 | 23Mar | Roda | 3:1 | NAC | Peréz |
23-Mar-24 20:00 | 23Mar | Willem II | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo | Higler |
|
17-Mar-24 12:15 | 17Mar | MVV | 0:3 | Roda | van Boekel |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Den Bosch | 1:4 | Willem II | van der Laan |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Dordrecht | 0:0 | Eindhoven | Bos |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Jong Ajax | 3:0 | Jong PSV | van Kommer |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Jong AZ | 2:0 | Cambuur | Timmer |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | NAC | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Nijhuis |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Telstar | 3:1 | ADO | Ruperti |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Groningen | 4:2 | De Graafs | Oostrom |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | Utrcht II | 2:3 | FC Emmen | Smit |
15-Mar-24 20:00 | 15Mar | TOP Oss | 1:0 | Helmond S | Vos |
|
11-Mar-24 20:00 | 11Mar | ADO | 2:2 | Dordrecht | Hensgens |
11-Mar-24 20:00 | 11Mar | Eindhoven | 3:0 | Utrcht II | Vereijken |
11-Mar-24 20:00 | 11Mar | FC Emmen | 0:1 | TOP Oss | Peréz |
11-Mar-24 20:00 | 11Mar | Jong PSV | 2:3 | Groningen | Smit |
11-Mar-24 20:00 | 11Mar | De Graafs | 0:2 | Jong Ajax | Puts |
11-Mar-24 20:00 | 11Mar | Helmond S | 3:1 | Jong AZ | Rozendal |
|
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Dordrecht | 2:0 | Telstar | Clerkx |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Groningen | 3:0 | MVV | van der Eijk |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Jong Ajax | 0:1 | NAC | Wiersma |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Jong AZ | 4:1 | Jong PSV | Eijgelsheim |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Cambuur | 1:2 | De Graafs | Martens, R |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Roda | 2:2 | ADO | Higler |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | TOP Oss | 1:2 | Den Bosch | Blank |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Willem II | 3:0 | Eindhoven | Nagtegaal |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | FC Emmen | Gerrets |
08-Mar-24 20:00 | 08Mar | Utrcht II | 0:1 | Helmond S | Hardeman |
|
04-Mar-24 20:00 | 04Mar | Den Bosch | 1:4 | Groningen | Nijhuis |
04-Mar-24 20:00 | 04Mar | MVV | 1:3 | Dordrecht | Dieperink |
04-Mar-24 20:00 | 04Mar | Jong PSV | 3:1 | Cambuur | Wiersma |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | ADO | 2:1 | Jong Ajax | Peréz |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | De Graafs | 2:1 | TOP Oss | Ruperti |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Willem II | Lindhout |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | Helmond S | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Martens, R |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | NAC | 3:1 | Utrcht II | van den Kerkhof |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | Eindhoven | 1:1 | Jong AZ | van Kommer |
01-Mar-24 20:00 | 01Mar | Telstar | 1:1 | Roda | Teuben |
|
26-Feb-24 20:00 | 26Feb | Jong Ajax | 0:3 | Telstar | Timmer |
26-Feb-24 20:00 | 26Feb | Jong AZ | 2:3 | NAC | Hardeman |
26-Feb-24 20:00 | 26Feb | Jong PSV | 0:1 | Dordrecht | Gerrets |
26-Feb-24 20:00 | 26Feb | Utrcht II | 0:3 | TOP Oss | Puts |
23-Feb-24 20:00 | 23Feb | ADO | 2:2 | MVV | Manschot |
23-Feb-24 20:00 | 23Feb | Groningen | 0:0 | Helmond S | Vereijken |
23-Feb-24 20:00 | 23Feb | De Graafs | 2:0 | Den Bosch | Rozendal |
23-Feb-24 20:00 | 23Feb | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | Eindhoven | Blank |
23-Feb-24 20:00 | 23Feb | Willem II | 2:3 | Roda | Makkelie |
23-Feb-24 20:00 | 23Feb | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Cambuur | Oostrom |
|
19-Feb-24 20:00 | 19Feb | NAC | 1:2 | Cambuur | Kooij |
|
19-Feb-24 20:00 | 19Feb | MVV | 3:3 | Jong PSV | Peréz |
18-Feb-24 16:45 | 18Feb | Eindhoven | 0:3 | Groningen | Ruperti |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Dordrecht | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Kamphuis |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Cambuur | 2:4 | Utrcht II | Teuben |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Willem II | 2:1 | ADO | Bos |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Helmond S | 3:1 | De Graafs | Hensgens |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | TOP Oss | 2:1 | Jong Ajax | Ledda |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Telstar | 1:1 | NAC | van Kommer |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Roda | 3:2 | FC Emmen | Wiersma |
16-Feb-24 20:00 | 16Feb | Den Bosch | 0:0 | Jong AZ | Smit |
|
12-Feb-24 20:00 | 12Feb | Jong Ajax | 3:0 | MVV | Puts |
12-Feb-24 20:00 | 12Feb | Utrcht II | 1:2 | Jong AZ | Timmer |
11-Feb-24 14:30 | 11Feb | Groningen | 3:0 | TOP Oss | Peréz |
11-Feb-24 12:15 | 11Feb | ADO | 3:0 | Den Bosch | van der Eijk |
10-Feb-24 16:30 | 10Feb | Cambuur | 3:3 | VVV-Venlo | Nagtegaal |
09-Feb-24 20:00 | 09Feb | De Graafs | 0:2 | Willem II | Oostrom |
09-Feb-24 20:00 | 09Feb | Roda | 4:1 | Dordrecht | van der Laan |
09-Feb-24 20:00 | 09Feb | NAC | 2:2 | Eindhoven | van de Graaf |
09-Feb-24 20:00 | 09Feb | Jong PSV | 3:0 | FC Emmen | Rozendal |
09-Feb-24 20:00 | 09Feb | Telstar | 3:2 | Helmond S | Gerrets |
|
05-Feb-24 20:00 | 05Feb | Jong AZ | 1:0 | Roda | Vereijken |
05-Feb-24 20:00 | 05Feb | Utrcht II | 0:1 | Jong Ajax | van Kommer |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | Den Bosch | 0:0 | Helmond S | van den Kerkhof |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | Dordrecht | 1:0 | Groningen | Martens, R |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | MVV | 6:1 | Telstar | Ruperti |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | TOP Oss | 1:3 | ADO | Wiersma |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | NAC | 0:0 | De Graafs | Vos |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | FC Emmen | 1:1 | Eindhoven | Teuben |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | VVV-Venlo | 3:2 | Jong PSV | Hardeman |
02-Feb-24 20:00 | 02Feb | Willem II | 1:1 | Cambuur | Blank |
|
29-Jan-24 20:00 | 29Jan | Cambuur | 1:2 | TOP Oss | van der Laan |
29-Jan-24 20:00 | 29Jan | Jong Ajax | 2:2 | Dordrecht | Smit |
29-Jan-24 20:00 | 29Jan | Jong PSV | 1:1 | Willem II | Timmer |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | ADO | 3:0 | FC Emmen | Hensgens |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | De Graafs | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | Nijhuis |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | Eindhoven | 0:3 | MVV | Vos |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | Helmond S | 1:0 | NAC | Puts |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | Roda | 0:0 | Utrcht II | Eijgelsheim |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | Telstar | 0:0 | Den Bosch | Peréz |
26-Jan-24 20:00 | 26Jan | Groningen | 4:1 | Jong AZ | Blank |
|
22-Jan-24 20:00 | 22Jan | De Graafs | 4:2 | Jong PSV | Bos |
|
22-Jan-24 20:00 | 22Jan | Roda | 3:0 | Eindhoven | Peréz |
22-Jan-24 20:00 | 22Jan | Jong Ajax | 0:1 | Groningen | Hardeman |
|
22-Jan-24 20:00 | 22Jan | VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | ADO | Teuben |
22-Jan-24 20:00 | 22Jan | Jong AZ | 5:1 | Dordrecht | van Kommer |
19-Jan-24 20:00 | 19Jan | Den Bosch | 0:0 | Roda | Nagtegaal |
19-Jan-24 20:00 | 19Jan | Eindhoven | 0:1 | De Graafs | Wiersma |
19-Jan-24 20:00 | 19Jan | Helmond S | 2:2 | Jong PSV | Smit |
19-Jan-24 20:00 | 19Jan | MVV | 3:0 | Utrcht II | |
19-Jan-24 20:00 | 19Jan | TOP Oss | 1:0 | Telstar | Vereijken |
19-Jan-24 20:00 | 19Jan | Willem II | 1:1 | Jong Ajax | Rozendal |
|
15-Jan-24 20:00 | 15Jan | Utrcht II | 0:0 | VVV-Venlo | Puts |
15-Jan-24 20:00 | 15Jan | Jong PSV | 2:2 | Den Bosch | van Kommer |
13-Jan-24 16:30 | 13Jan | FC Emmen | 2:3 | NAC | Higler |
12-Jan-24 20:00 | 12Jan | ADO | 5:3 | De Graafs | Kooij |
12-Jan-24 20:00 | 12Jan | Dordrecht | 2:0 | Helmond S | Ruperti |
12-Jan-24 20:00 | 12Jan | Cambuur | 5:2 | MVV | Gerrets |
12-Jan-24 20:00 | 12Jan | TOP Oss | 0:5 | Willem II | Teuben |
12-Jan-24 20:00 | 12Jan | Telstar | 1:1 | Jong AZ | Eijgelsheim |
|
23-Dec-23 21:00 | 23Dec | Eindhoven | 2:2 | Jong Ajax | Timmer |
23-Dec-23 18:45 | 23Dec | Helmond S | 3:3 | Roda | Vos |
23-Dec-23 16:30 | 23Dec | Dordrecht | 2:1 | FC Emmen | Hensgens |
23-Dec-23 14:00 | 23Dec | Jong AZ | 1:2 | ADO | Hardeman |
22-Dec-23 20:00 | 22Dec | MVV | 2:0 | TOP Oss | Ruperti |
22-Dec-23 20:00 | 22Dec | Den Bosch | 3:1 | Cambuur | Martens, R |
22-Dec-23 20:00 | 22Dec | VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Telstar | van de Graaf |
22-Dec-23 20:00 | 22Dec | Groningen | 2:1 | Utrcht II | Wiersma |
22-Dec-23 20:00 | 22Dec | NAC | 1:2 | Willem II | Lindhout |
|
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | ADO | 3:1 | NAC | van der Laan |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | Den Bosch | 0:4 | De Graafs | Puts |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | FC Emmen | 0:1 | Roda | Nagtegaal |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | TOP Oss | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Timmer |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | Telstar | 0:2 | Dordrecht | Gerrets |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | Utrcht II | 2:5 | Eindhoven | Vereijken |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | MVV | 1:1 | Groningen | Vos |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | Willem II | 4:1 | Helmond S | van der Eijk |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | Jong PSV | 2:2 | Jong Ajax | Hardeman |
15-Dec-23 20:00 | 15Dec | Cambuur | 1:2 | Jong AZ | Wiersma |
|
11-Dec-23 20:00 | 11Dec | Jong Ajax | 2:1 | Utrcht II | Rozendal |
11-Dec-23 20:00 | 11Dec | Jong AZ | 0:0 | Den Bosch | Vereijken |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | ADO | 1:1 | Willem II | Higler |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | Eindhoven | 3:2 | FC Emmen | Vos |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | Groningen | 2:0 | Telstar | van der Laan |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | Helmond S | 1:2 | MVV | De Couvreur |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | NAC | 2:0 | TOP Oss | Hensgens |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Dordrecht | Martens, R |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | Roda | 2:1 | Jong PSV | Teuben |
08-Dec-23 20:00 | 08Dec | De Graafs | 2:3 | Cambuur | Dieperink |
|
04-Dec-23 20:00 | 04Dec | De Graafs | 1:1 | Dordrecht | Smit |
|
04-Dec-23 20:00 | 04Dec | Jong PSV | 0:5 | NAC | Ruperti |
04-Dec-23 20:00 | 04Dec | Utrcht II | 0:0 | Telstar | van Kommer |
|
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Utrcht II | 0:0 | Jong PSV | Eijgelsheim |
|
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Dordrecht | 2:0 | Roda | Puts |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Groningen | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Gerrets |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Cambuur | 2:2 | Eindhoven | van den Kerkhof |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Helmond S | 3:2 | ADO | Hensgens |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | TOP Oss | 0:1 | De Graafs | Rozendal |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Willem II | 3:0 | FC Emmen | Teuben |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | Den Bosch | 3:3 | Jong Ajax | Vos |
01-Dec-23 20:00 | 01Dec | MVV | 4:0 | Jong AZ | Timmer |
|
27-Nov-23 20:00 | 27Nov | ADO | 6:0 | Utrcht II | Timmer |
27-Nov-23 20:00 | 27Nov | Eindhoven | 0:0 | TOP Oss | Oostrom |
27-Nov-23 20:00 | 27Nov | FC Emmen | 1:0 | Jong PSV | Puts |
27-Nov-23 20:00 | 27Nov | Jong Ajax | 4:1 | Helmond S | Eijgelsheim |
27-Nov-23 20:00 | 27Nov | Jong AZ | 0:5 | Groningen | Smit |
|
26-Nov-23 12:15 | 26Nov | Roda | 1:0 | MVV | van Boekel |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Jong Ajax | 1:0 | TOP Oss | Vereijken |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Dordrecht | 2:2 | ADO | Wiersma |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Utrcht II | 2:0 | De Graafs | Hardeman |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Groningen | 2:1 | Eindhoven | Blank |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Helmond S | 1:2 | FC Emmen | Gerrets |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Jong PSV | 1:2 | Jong AZ | Rozendal |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | Telstar | 1:5 | Willem II | Nagtegaal |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | NAC | 1:0 | Den Bosch | van der Eijk |
24-Nov-23 20:00 | 24Nov | VVV-Venlo | 1:2 | Cambuur | Bos |
|
19-Nov-23 16:45 | 19Nov | MVV | 1:4 | NAC | Teuben |
19-Nov-23 14:30 | 19Nov | Cambuur | 1:1 | Roda | Vos |
17-Nov-23 21:00 | 17Nov | VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | Willem II | Ruperti |
17-Nov-23 18:45 | 17Nov | Den Bosch | 1:4 | Telstar | Eijgelsheim |
|
12-Nov-23 16:45 | 12Nov | Roda | 0:0 | Groningen | Higler |
12-Nov-23 14:30 | 12Nov | ADO | 1:2 | Cambuur | Blank |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | Dordrecht | 1:4 | Jong PSV | Vereijken |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | Eindhoven | 0:2 | VVV-Venlo | van de Velde, D |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | Jong AZ | 2:1 | Helmond S | van Kommer |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | Telstar | 1:2 | De Graafs | van den Kerkhof |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | FC Emmen | 1:0 | Den Bosch | Hensgens |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | NAC | 1:1 | Jong Ajax | Wiersma |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | Willem II | 2:1 | Utrcht II | van der Laan |
10-Nov-23 20:00 | 10Nov | TOP Oss | 0:1 | MVV | Hardeman |
|
06-Nov-23 20:00 | 06Nov | Eindhoven | 1:1 | Roda | Manschot |
06-Nov-23 20:00 | 06Nov | MVV | 1:1 | FC Emmen | Rozendal |
06-Nov-23 20:00 | 06Nov | TOP Oss | 1:8 | Cambuur | Peréz |
06-Nov-23 20:00 | 06Nov | Jong Ajax | 1:0 | Willem II | Smit |
06-Nov-23 20:00 | 06Nov | Jong PSV | 1:2 | ADO | van Kommer |
05-Nov-23 14:30 | 05Nov | Groningen | 2:2 | Dordrecht | Bos |
04-Nov-23 18:45 | 04Nov | Den Bosch | 1:1 | Utrcht II | Vereijken |
03-Nov-23 20:00 | 03Nov | De Graafs | 1:0 | NAC | Oostrom |
03-Nov-23 20:00 | 03Nov | Helmond S | 1:0 | Telstar | Timmer |
03-Nov-23 20:00 | 03Nov | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | Jong AZ | Eijgelsheim |
|
30-Oct-23 20:00 | 30Oct | Utrcht II | 1:1 | MVV | Ruperti |
29-Oct-23 12:15 | 29Oct | Cambuur | 2:1 | Groningen | Kooij |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | ADO | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | Peréz |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | Dordrecht | 5:1 | Den Bosch | van der Laan |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | De Graafs | 2:1 | Eindhoven | Martens, R |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | NAC | 1:1 | Helmond S | Nagtegaal |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | Roda | 2:1 | Jong Ajax | Teuben |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | FC Emmen | 2:1 | Jong AZ | Hardeman |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | Willem II | 3:0 | Jong PSV | Puts |
27-Oct-23 20:00 | 27Oct | Telstar | 1:0 | TOP Oss | Vos |
|
23-Oct-23 20:00 | 23Oct | Jong AZ | 3:0 | De Graafs | Puts |
23-Oct-23 20:00 | 23Oct | TOP Oss | 2:0 | Utrcht II | Teuben |
23-Oct-23 20:00 | 23Oct | Jong Ajax | 0:0 | ADO | Ruperti |
23-Oct-23 20:00 | 23Oct | Helmond S | 1:1 | Dordrecht | Martens, R |
23-Oct-23 20:00 | 23Oct | Jong PSV | 3:4 | Eindhoven | Eijgelsheim |
23-Oct-23 20:00 | 23Oct | Groningen | 0:0 | FC Emmen | van den Kerkhof |
|
21-Oct-23 20:00 | 21Oct | Roda | 0:1 | Willem II | Nagtegaal |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | De Graafs | 2:1 | Groningen | Lindhout |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | Eindhoven | 1:2 | Helmond S | Rozendal |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | Jong AZ | 3:0 | TOP Oss | Timmer |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | FC Emmen | 2:3 | ADO | Manschot |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | Dordrecht | 4:0 | Jong Ajax | Debeuckelaere |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | Den Bosch | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo | Gerrets |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | NAC | 3:1 | Telstar | Smit |
20-Oct-23 20:00 | 20Oct | MVV | 1:1 | Cambuur | Blank |
|
15-Oct-23 16:45 | 15Oct | Cambuur | 2:3 | NAC | Nijhuis |
15-Oct-23 14:30 | 15Oct | Willem II | 3:1 | Den Bosch | Vos |
14-Oct-23 20:00 | 14Oct | Telstar | 2:1 | MVV | Vereijken |
14-Oct-23 16:30 | 14Oct | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Roda | Kamphuis |
|
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | ADO | 2:1 | TOP Oss | Martens, R |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Den Bosch | 0:1 | Eindhoven | Hensgens |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Telstar | van der Laan |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Helmond S | 4:0 | Utrcht II | van Kommer |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Jong Ajax | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | Wiersma |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Willem II | 4:2 | De Graafs | van Boekel |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | NAC | 3:2 | Groningen | Teuben |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Roda | 3:1 | Jong AZ | Gerrets |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Jong PSV | 2:3 | MVV | Timmer |
06-Oct-23 20:00 | 06Oct | Dordrecht | 5:2 | Cambuur | Dieperink |
|
03-Oct-23 20:00 | 03Oct | Willem II | 2:1 | TOP Oss | Bos |
|
02-Oct-23 20:00 | 02Oct | MVV | 0:1 | Eindhoven | Smit |
|
02-Oct-23 20:00 | 02Oct | Utrcht II | 1:1 | NAC | Rozendal |
01-Oct-23 12:15 | 01Oct | VVV-Venlo | 0:4 | Helmond S | Blank |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | De Graafs | 0:0 | Roda | van den Kerkhof |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | Cambuur | 3:4 | Jong PSV | Ruperti |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | MVV | 0:3 | ADO | Vos |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | Groningen | 0:3 | Den Bosch | Peréz |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | Eindhoven | 1:1 | Dordrecht | Gerrets |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | TOP Oss | 0:1 | FC Emmen | Eijgelsheim |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | Telstar | 3:2 | Jong Ajax | Hardeman |
29-Sep-23 20:00 | 29Sep | Jong AZ | 0:2 | Willem II | Teuben |
|
25-Sep-23 20:00 | 25Sep | Jong Ajax | 1:1 | Eindhoven | van Kommer |
24-Sep-23 14:30 | 24Sep | MVV | 1:2 | De Graafs | Nagtegaal |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | ADO | 1:1 | Telstar | Puts |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | Jong PSV | 0:0 | VVV-Venlo | Vereijken |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | Roda | 4:1 | Den Bosch | van der Eijk |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | NAC | 1:3 | FC Emmen | Makkelie |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | Helmond S | 1:2 | Groningen | Hensgens |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | Dordrecht | 0:0 | Jong AZ | Hardeman |
22-Sep-23 20:00 | 22Sep | Utrcht II | 3:2 | Cambuur | Wiersma |
|
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | De Graafs | 2:1 | Helmond S | Nijhuis |
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | FC Emmen | 2:0 | Utrcht II | Timmer |
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | Groningen | 4:0 | Jong PSV | Rozendal |
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | Eindhoven | 1:1 | ADO | Oostrom |
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | TOP Oss | 0:1 | Dordrecht | Peréz |
18-Sep-23 20:00 | 18Sep | Jong AZ | 5:2 | Jong Ajax | Eijgelsheim |
|
17-Sep-23 16:45 | 17Sep | Cambuur | 1:0 | Willem II | Higler |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Dordrecht | 3:3 | Utrcht II | Puts |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Helmond S | 1:1 | TOP Oss | Gerrets |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Jong Ajax | 3:3 | FC Emmen | Hensgens |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Jong AZ | 0:0 | Eindhoven | Vereijken |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Groningen | 0:1 | ADO | Gözübüyük |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Jong PSV | 1:3 | De Graafs | Vos |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Den Bosch | 3:2 | MVV | Bourdeaud'hui |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | Roda | 3:0 | Telstar | Blank |
15-Sep-23 20:00 | 15Sep | VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | NAC | Martens, R |
|
09-Sep-23 21:00 | 09Sep | NAC | 1:3 | Roda | Oostrom |
09-Sep-23 18:45 | 09Sep | Cambuur | 3:1 | Den Bosch | Smit |
09-Sep-23 16:30 | 09Sep | Telstar | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo | Rozendal |
08-Sep-23 21:00 | 08Sep | Willem II | 2:1 | MVV | Ruperti |
|
05-Sep-23 14:30 | 05Sep | Willem II | 1:4 | NAC | van de Graaf |
03-Sep-23 16:45 | 03Sep | ADO | 4:1 | Jong AZ | Ruperti |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | Den Bosch | 1:2 | Jong PSV | Wiersma |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | FC Emmen | 2:4 | Dordrecht | Vereijken |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | Telstar | 0:1 | Eindhoven | Peréz |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | TOP Oss | 0:2 | Groningen | Teuben |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | MVV | 2:1 | Jong Ajax | Timmer |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | Utrcht II | 1:0 | Roda | Vos |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | Helmond S | 2:1 | Cambuur | Puts |
01-Sep-23 20:00 | 01Sep | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | De Graafs | Bos |
|
28-Aug-23 20:00 | 28Aug | Jong AZ | 3:1 | Telstar | Wiersma |
28-Aug-23 20:00 | 28Aug | Jong PSV | 2:1 | Helmond S | Smit |
27-Aug-23 14:30 | 27Aug | Groningen | 0:0 | Willem II | van der Eijk |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | Dordrecht | 2:2 | MVV | Kooij |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | Eindhoven | 2:0 | NAC | Dieperink |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | Den Bosch | 1:2 | ADO | van den Kerkhof |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | De Graafs | 0:1 | FC Emmen | Rozendal |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | Cambuur | 4:2 | Jong Ajax | Peréz |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | VVV-Venlo | 4:1 | Utrcht II | Eijgelsheim |
25-Aug-23 20:00 | 25Aug | Roda | 2:0 | TOP Oss | van Boekel |
|
21-Aug-23 20:00 | 21Aug | Jong Ajax | 1:2 | De Graafs | Puts |
21-Aug-23 20:00 | 21Aug | Utrcht II | 1:0 | Groningen | Ruperti |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | ADO | 0:3 | Roda | Manschot |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | FC Emmen | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | Kamphuis |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | TOP Oss | 4:1 | Jong PSV | Timmer |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | Helmond S | 1:0 | Den Bosch | Nagtegaal |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | Willem II | 2:0 | Dordrecht | Hensgens |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | NAC | 2:1 | Jong AZ | Smit |
18-Aug-23 20:00 | 18Aug | Telstar | 2:3 | Cambuur | Teuben |
|
14-Aug-23 20:00 | 14Aug | Jong AZ | 1:0 | Utrcht II | Rozendal |
14-Aug-23 20:00 | 14Aug | Jong PSV | 1:0 | Telstar | Vereijken |
13-Aug-23 16:45 | 13Aug | VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | MVV | Nijhuis |
13-Aug-23 12:15 | 13Aug | Eindhoven | 1:1 | Willem II | Blank |
11-Aug-23 20:00 | 11Aug | Den Bosch | 1:0 | TOP Oss | Martens, R |
11-Aug-23 20:00 | 11Aug | Dordrecht | 2:2 | NAC | Gerrets |
11-Aug-23 20:00 | 11Aug | Cambuur | 2:2 | FC Emmen | Bos |
11-Aug-23 20:00 | 11Aug | De Graafs | 0:0 | ADO | van der Laan |
11-Aug-23 20:00 | 11Aug | Roda | 4:1 | Helmond S | van de Graaf |
11-Aug-23 20:00 | 11Aug | Groningen | 4:1 | Jong Ajax | Vos |