Matchday 37 - Championship round | ||||||
19-Jul-20 17:30 | 19Jul | Championship round | Legia | 1:2 | Pogoń Sz | Kos |
19-Jul-20 17:30 | 19Jul | Championship round | P Gliwice | 1:1 | Cracovia | Frankowski |
19-Jul-20 17:30 | 19Jul | Championship round | Śląsk | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Złotek |
19-Jul-20 17:30 | 19Jul | Championship round | L.Poznan | 4:0 | Jagiellon | Raczkowski |
18-Jul-20 17:30 | 18Jul | Relegation round | Górnik | 0:2 | Zagłębie | Gil |
18-Jul-20 17:30 | 18Jul | Relegation round | Wisła | 0:1 | Arka | Sylwestrzak |
18-Jul-20 17:30 | 18Jul | Relegation round | Raków Cz | 2:1 | Wisła P | Kuzma |
18-Jul-20 17:30 | 18Jul | Relegation round | Korona | 2:0 | ŁKS | Marciniak |
Matchday 36 - Championship round | ||||||
15-Jul-20 20:30 | 15Jul | Championship round | L.Gdansk | 0:0 | Legia | Musiał |
15-Jul-20 20:30 | 15Jul | Championship round | Cracovia | 1:2 | L.Poznan | Przybyl |
15-Jul-20 20:30 | 15Jul | Championship round | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | P Gliwice | Jakubik |
15-Jul-20 20:30 | 15Jul | Championship round | Jagiellon | 2:1 | Śląsk | Marciniak |
14-Jul-20 20:30 | 14Jul | Relegation round | Arka | 1:2 | Górnik | Frankowski |
14-Jul-20 20:30 | 14Jul | Relegation round | Zagłębie | 3:1 | Wisła | Gil |
14-Jul-20 20:30 | 14Jul | Relegation round | ŁKS | 3:2 | Raków Cz | Kwiatkowski |
14-Jul-20 20:30 | 14Jul | Relegation round | Wisła P | 3:1 | Korona | Jarzębak |
Matchday 35 - Championship round | ||||||
12-Jul-20 17:30 | 12Jul | Championship round | L.Poznan | 3:2 | L.Gdansk | Jakubik |
12-Jul-20 15:00 | 12Jul | Championship round | P Gliwice | 2:0 | Jagiellon | Kwiatkowski |
12-Jul-20 12:30 | 12Jul | Championship round | Śląsk | 2:2 | Pogoń Sz | Raczkowski |
11-Jul-20 20:00 | 11Jul | Relegation round | Wisła | 1:1 | Korona | Myć |
11-Jul-20 17:30 | 11Jul | Championship round | Legia | 2:0 | Cracovia | Przybyl |
11-Jul-20 15:00 | 11Jul | Relegation round | Arka | 3:2 | ŁKS | Aluszyk |
10-Jul-20 20:30 | 10Jul | Relegation round | Górnik | 4:1 | Raków Cz | Szczech |
10-Jul-20 18:00 | 10Jul | Relegation round | Zagłębie | 0:1 | Wisła P | Lasyk |
Matchday 34 - Relegation round | ||||||
06-Jul-20 18:00 | 06Jul | Relegation round | Wisła P | 1:0 | Górnik | Sulikowski |
05-Jul-20 17:30 | 05Jul | Championship round | P Gliwice | 1:0 | Śląsk | Złotek |
05-Jul-20 15:00 | 05Jul | Championship round | Pogoń Sz | 2:2 | Jagiellon | Marciniak |
04-Jul-20 20:00 | 04Jul | Championship round | L.Gdansk | 0:3 | Cracovia | Raczkowski |
04-Jul-20 17:30 | 04Jul | Championship round | L.Poznan | 2:1 | Legia | Gil |
04-Jul-20 15:00 | 04Jul | Relegation round | Raków Cz | 1:2 | Zagłębie | Musiał |
03-Jul-20 20:30 | 03Jul | Relegation round | Korona | 1:1 | Arka | Przybyl |
03-Jul-20 18:00 | 03Jul | Relegation round | ŁKS | 1:2 | Wisła | Frankowski |
Matchday 33 - Championship round | ||||||
29-Jun-20 18:00 | 29Jun | Championship round | Cracovia | 2:1 | Pogoń Sz | Musiał |
28-Jun-20 17:30 | 28Jun | Championship round | Śląsk | 2:2 | L.Poznan | Kwiatkowski |
28-Jun-20 15:00 | 28Jun | Championship round | Jagiellon | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Frankowski |
27-Jun-20 20:00 | 27Jun | Relegation round | Górnik | 0:1 | Wisła | Jakubik |
27-Jun-20 17:30 | 27Jun | Championship round | Legia | 1:1 | P Gliwice | Marciniak |
27-Jun-20 15:00 | 27Jun | Relegation round | Wisła P | 2:0 | ŁKS | Szczech |
26-Jun-20 20:30 | 26Jun | Relegation round | Zagłębie | 2:1 | Korona | Złotek |
26-Jun-20 18:00 | 26Jun | Relegation round | Raków Cz | 3:2 | Arka | Gil |
Matchday 32 - Championship round | ||||||
25-Jun-20 19:00 | 25Jun | Championship round | Śląsk | 3:2 | Cracovia | Sulikowski |
24-Jun-20 20:30 | 24Jun | Championship round | Jagiellon | 0:0 | Legia | Przybyl |
24-Jun-20 20:30 | 24Jun | Championship round | L.Poznan | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Myć |
24-Jun-20 18:00 | 24Jun | Championship round | L.Gdansk | 1:0 | P Gliwice | Kwiatkowski |
23-Jun-20 20:30 | 23Jun | Relegation round | ŁKS | 1:3 | Górnik | Musiał |
23-Jun-20 20:30 | 23Jun | Relegation round | Wisła | 1:0 | Wisła P | Frankowski |
23-Jun-20 18:00 | 23Jun | Relegation round | Korona | 0:1 | Raków Cz | Jakubik |
23-Jun-20 18:00 | 23Jun | Relegation round | Arka | 3:2 | Zagłębie | Raczkowski |
Matchday 31 - Championship round | ||||||
21-Jun-20 17:30 | 21Jun | Championship round | Legia | 2:0 | Śląsk | Lasyk |
21-Jun-20 15:00 | 21Jun | Championship round | Cracovia | 1:2 | Jagiellon | Marciniak |
21-Jun-20 12:30 | 21Jun | Championship round | Pogoń Sz | 0:1 | L.Gdansk | Gil |
20-Jun-20 20:00 | 20Jun | Relegation round | Raków Cz | 3:1 | Wisła | Kwiatkowski |
20-Jun-20 17:30 | 20Jun | Championship round | P Gliwice | 0:2 | L.Poznan | Jakubik |
20-Jun-20 15:00 | 20Jun | Relegation round | Wisła P | 0:0 | Arka | Złotek |
19-Jun-20 20:30 | 19Jun | Relegation round | Górnik | 3:2 | Korona | Raczkowski |
19-Jun-20 18:00 | 19Jun | Relegation round | Zagłębie | 1:0 | ŁKS | Przybyl |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Arka | 0:0 | Wisła | Jakubik |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Cracovia | 1:1 | Wisła P | Lasyk |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Górnik | 2:0 | Legia | Marciniak |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Jagiellon | 0:2 | P Gliwice | Raczkowski |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Korona | 0:3 | L.Poznan | Musiał |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:1 | L.Gdansk | Przybyl |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Raków Cz | 2:1 | Zagłębie | Frankowski |
14-Jun-20 18:00 | 14Jun | League | Śląsk | 4:0 | ŁKS | Gil |
10-Jun-20 20:30 | 10Jun | League | Legia | 5:1 | Arka | Kwiatkowski |
10-Jun-20 20:30 | 10Jun | League | ŁKS | 0:3 | Jagiellon | Marciniak |
10-Jun-20 18:00 | 10Jun | League | Wisła | 3:2 | Raków Cz | Złotek |
10-Jun-20 18:00 | 10Jun | League | Wisła P | 1:2 | Śląsk | Musiał |
09-Jun-20 20:30 | 09Jun | League | Zagłębie | 1:1 | Korona | Dobrynin |
09-Jun-20 20:30 | 09Jun | League | L.Poznan | 4:0 | Pogoń Sz | Szczech |
09-Jun-20 18:00 | 09Jun | League | L.Gdansk | 1:3 | Cracovia | Frankowski |
09-Jun-20 18:00 | 09Jun | League | P Gliwice | 0:0 | Górnik | Gil |
07-Jun-20 17:30 | 07Jun | League | Wisła | 1:3 | Legia | Przybyl |
07-Jun-20 15:00 | 07Jun | League | Arka | 2:1 | Śląsk | Raczkowski |
07-Jun-20 12:30 | 07Jun | League | Raków Cz | 1:1 | ŁKS | Jakubik |
06-Jun-20 20:00 | 06Jun | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | Cracovia | Marciniak |
06-Jun-20 17:30 | 06Jun | League | Zagłębie | 3:3 | L.Poznan | Lasyk |
06-Jun-20 15:00 | 06Jun | League | Jagiellon | 2:2 | Wisła P | Kwiatkowski |
05-Jun-20 20:30 | 05Jun | League | Górnik | 2:2 | L.Gdansk | Musiał |
05-Jun-20 18:00 | 05Jun | League | Korona | 1:2 | P Gliwice | Frankowski |
31-May-20 17:30 | 31May | League | L.Gdansk | 4:3 | Arka | Marciniak |
31-May-20 15:00 | 31May | League | Cracovia | 0:1 | Jagiellon | Gil |
31-May-20 12:30 | 31May | League | Wisła P | 1:4 | Korona | Jakubik |
30-May-20 20:00 | 30May | League | L.Poznan | 0:1 | Legia | Musiał |
30-May-20 17:30 | 30May | League | P Gliwice | 4:0 | Wisła | Raczkowski |
30-May-20 15:00 | 30May | League | ŁKS | 0:1 | Górnik | Frankowski |
29-May-20 20:30 | 29May | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:3 | Zagłębie | Kwiatkowski |
29-May-20 18:00 | 29May | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Raków Cz | Przybyl |
09-Mar-20 18:00 | 09Mar | League | Korona | 1:0 | ŁKS | Stefański |
08-Mar-20 17:30 | 08Mar | League | Legia | 1:2 | P Gliwice | Przybyl |
08-Mar-20 15:00 | 08Mar | League | Wisła | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Marciniak |
08-Mar-20 12:30 | 08Mar | League | Raków Cz | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Złotek |
07-Mar-20 20:00 | 07Mar | League | Jagiellon | 1:0 | Śląsk | Lasyk |
07-Mar-20 17:30 | 07Mar | League | Zagłębie | 4:4 | L.Gdansk | Gil |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | League | Arka | 1:2 | Wisła P | Kwiatkowski |
06-Mar-20 20:30 | 06Mar | League | Górnik | 3:2 | Cracovia | Raczkowski |
04-Mar-20 20:30 | 04Mar | League | P Gliwice | 1:0 | Arka | Myć |
04-Mar-20 20:30 | 04Mar | League | L.Gdansk | 0:2 | Legia | Musiał |
04-Mar-20 18:00 | 04Mar | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Korona | Dobrynin |
04-Mar-20 18:00 | 04Mar | League | ŁKS | 3:2 | Zagłębie | Jakubik |
03-Mar-20 20:30 | 03Mar | League | Cracovia | 0:2 | Wisła | Frankowski |
03-Mar-20 20:30 | 03Mar | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Jagiellon | Przybyl |
03-Mar-20 18:00 | 03Mar | League | Wisła P | 0:2 | Raków Cz | Gil |
03-Mar-20 18:00 | 03Mar | League | L.Poznan | 4:1 | Górnik | Złotek |
01-Mar-20 20:00 | 01Mar | League | Korona | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Raczkowski |
01-Mar-20 17:30 | 01Mar | League | Zagłębie | 3:1 | Śląsk | Kwiatkowski |
01-Mar-20 15:00 | 01Mar | League | Arka | 1:1 | ŁKS | Lasyk |
29-Feb-20 20:00 | 29Feb | League | Legia | 2:1 | Cracovia | Marciniak |
29-Feb-20 17:30 | 29Feb | League | Górnik | 3:1 | Pogoń Sz | Musiał |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | League | Wisła | 2:2 | Wisła P | Szczech |
28-Feb-20 20:30 | 28Feb | League | Jagiellon | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Jakubik |
28-Feb-20 18:00 | 28Feb | League | Raków Cz | 2:0 | P Gliwice | Stefański |
23-Feb-20 17:30 | 23Feb | League | L.Poznan | 2:0 | L.Gdansk | Lasyk |
23-Feb-20 15:00 | 23Feb | League | Wisła | 2:0 | Korona | Gil |
23-Feb-20 12:30 | 23Feb | League | Wisła P | 1:1 | Zagłębie | Stefański |
22-Feb-20 20:00 | 22Feb | League | P Gliwice | 1:0 | Cracovia | Raczkowski |
22-Feb-20 17:30 | 22Feb | League | Legia | 4:0 | Jagiellon | Złotek |
22-Feb-20 15:00 | 22Feb | League | Arka | 3:2 | Raków Cz | Musiał |
21-Feb-20 20:30 | 21Feb | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Górnik | Jakubik |
21-Feb-20 18:00 | 21Feb | League | ŁKS | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Frankowski |
16-Feb-20 17:30 | 16Feb | League | Cracovia | 2:1 | L.Poznan | Frankowski |
16-Feb-20 15:00 | 16Feb | League | Zagłębie | 0:1 | Wisła | Jakubik |
16-Feb-20 12:30 | 16Feb | League | Jagiellon | 0:0 | Korona | Stefański |
15-Feb-20 20:00 | 15Feb | League | Raków Cz | 2:2 | Legia | Lasyk |
15-Feb-20 17:30 | 15Feb | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:0 | Śląsk | Szczech |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | League | ŁKS | 0:0 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
14-Feb-20 20:30 | 14Feb | League | L.Gdansk | 1:0 | P Gliwice | Kwiatkowski |
14-Feb-20 18:00 | 14Feb | League | Górnik | 2:0 | Arka | Marciniak |
09-Feb-20 17:30 | 09Feb | League | Legia | 3:1 | ŁKS | Frankowski |
09-Feb-20 15:00 | 09Feb | League | P Gliwice | 2:0 | Zagłębie | Marciniak |
09-Feb-20 12:30 | 09Feb | League | Wisła P | 2:3 | Pogoń Sz | Jakubik |
08-Feb-20 20:00 | 08Feb | League | Wisła | 3:0 | Jagiellon | Przybyl |
08-Feb-20 17:30 | 08Feb | League | L.Poznan | 3:0 | Raków Cz | Płoskonka |
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | League | Korona | 0:0 | Górnik | Kwiatkowski |
07-Feb-20 20:30 | 07Feb | League | Śląsk | 2:2 | L.Gdansk | Musiał |
07-Feb-20 18:00 | 07Feb | League | Arka | 0:1 | Cracovia | Złotek |
21-Dec-19 20:00 | 21Dec | League | Górnik | 3:0 | Jagiellon | Frankowski |
21-Dec-19 17:30 | 21Dec | League | Wisła P | 2:1 | P Gliwice | Gil |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | League | L.Gdansk | 0:3 | Raków Cz | Lasyk |
20-Dec-19 20:30 | 20Dec | League | Zagłębie | 2:1 | Legia | Musiał |
20-Dec-19 18:00 | 20Dec | League | Cracovia | 2:0 | Śląsk | Marciniak |
20-Dec-19 18:00 | 20Dec | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:1 | Korona | Kwiatkowski |
19-Dec-19 20:30 | 19Dec | League | L.Poznan | 1:1 | Arka | Jakubik |
19-Dec-19 18:00 | 19Dec | League | ŁKS | 2:4 | Wisła | Raczkowski |
15-Dec-19 17:30 | 15Dec | League | Jagiellon | 3:0 | L.Gdansk | Złotek |
15-Dec-19 15:00 | 15Dec | League | Korona | 1:0 | Cracovia | Myć |
15-Dec-19 12:30 | 15Dec | League | P Gliwice | 2:1 | ŁKS | Frankowski |
14-Dec-19 20:00 | 14Dec | League | Legia | 3:1 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
14-Dec-19 17:30 | 14Dec | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Musiał |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | League | Raków Cz | 2:1 | Górnik | Marciniak |
13-Dec-19 20:30 | 13Dec | League | Wisła | 1:0 | Pogoń Sz | Dobrynin |
13-Dec-19 18:00 | 13Dec | League | Arka | 2:1 | Zagłębie | Szczech |
08-Dec-19 17:30 | 08Dec | League | Śląsk | 0:3 | Legia | Lasyk |
08-Dec-19 15:00 | 08Dec | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | P Gliwice | Jakubik |
08-Dec-19 12:30 | 08Dec | League | Cracovia | 3:0 | Raków Cz | Gil |
07-Dec-19 20:00 | 07Dec | League | L.Gdansk | 2:0 | Wisła P | Szczech |
07-Dec-19 17:30 | 07Dec | League | L.Poznan | 2:0 | ŁKS | Stefański |
07-Dec-19 15:00 | 07Dec | League | Jagiellon | 0:1 | Zagłębie | Kwiatkowski |
06-Dec-19 20:30 | 06Dec | League | Górnik | 4:2 | Wisła | Frankowski |
06-Dec-19 18:00 | 06Dec | League | Korona | 0:1 | Arka | Złotek |
01-Dec-19 17:30 | 01Dec | League | Wisła | 0:1 | L.Gdansk | Kwiatkowski |
01-Dec-19 15:00 | 01Dec | League | ŁKS | 1:0 | Cracovia | Lasyk |
01-Dec-19 12:30 | 01Dec | League | Raków Cz | 2:1 | Jagiellon | Jakubik |
30-Nov-19 20:00 | 30Nov | League | Legia | 4:0 | Korona | Gil |
30-Nov-19 17:30 | 30Nov | League | P Gliwice | 0:3 | Śląsk | Raczkowski |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | League | Arka | 1:1 | Pogoń Sz | Marciniak |
29-Nov-19 20:30 | 29Nov | League | Wisła P | 0:2 | L.Poznan | Złotek |
29-Nov-19 18:00 | 29Nov | League | Zagłębie | 2:0 | Górnik | Przybyl |
25-Nov-19 18:00 | 25Nov | League | Cracovia | 2:0 | Zagłębie | Raczkowski |
24-Nov-19 17:30 | 24Nov | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Wisła | Stefański |
24-Nov-19 15:00 | 24Nov | League | Jagiellon | 2:0 | Arka | Szczech |
23-Nov-19 20:00 | 23Nov | League | L.Gdansk | 3:1 | ŁKS | Myć |
23-Nov-19 17:30 | 23Nov | League | Pogoń Sz | 3:1 | Legia | Frankowski |
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | League | Korona | 3:0 | Raków Cz | Musiał |
22-Nov-19 20:30 | 22Nov | League | L.Poznan | 3:0 | P Gliwice | Marciniak |
22-Nov-19 18:00 | 22Nov | League | Górnik | 2:2 | Wisła P | Gil |
10-Nov-19 17:30 | 10Nov | League | L.Gdansk | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Przybyl |
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | League | L.Poznan | 0:0 | Korona | Lasyk |
10-Nov-19 12:30 | 10Nov | League | Zagłębie | 2:2 | Raków Cz | Dobrynin |
09-Nov-19 20:00 | 09Nov | League | Wisła | 0:1 | Arka | Marciniak |
09-Nov-19 17:30 | 09Nov | League | Legia | 5:1 | Górnik | Złotek |
09-Nov-19 14:00 | 09Nov | League | Wisła P | 0:0 | Cracovia | Kwiatkowski |
08-Nov-19 20:30 | 08Nov | League | P Gliwice | 3:1 | Jagiellon | Musiał |
08-Nov-19 18:00 | 08Nov | League | ŁKS | 0:1 | Śląsk | Jakubik |
04-Nov-19 20:30 | 04Nov | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Wisła | Lasyk |
04-Nov-19 18:00 | 04Nov | League | Śląsk | 3:1 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
03-Nov-19 17:30 | 03Nov | League | Arka | 0:1 | Legia | Myć |
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | League | Górnik | 1:1 | P Gliwice | Kwiatkowski |
03-Nov-19 12:30 | 03Nov | League | Jagiellon | 2:0 | ŁKS | Gil |
02-Nov-19 20:00 | 02Nov | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Szczech |
02-Nov-19 17:30 | 02Nov | League | Cracovia | 1:0 | L.Gdansk | Jakubik |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | League | Korona | 1:0 | Zagłębie | Raczkowski |
27-Oct-19 17:30 | 27Oct | League | Legia | 7:0 | Wisła | Jakubik |
27-Oct-19 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Arka | Lasyk |
27-Oct-19 12:30 | 27Oct | League | Wisła P | 3:1 | Jagiellon | Raczkowski |
26-Oct-19 20:00 | 26Oct | League | L.Gdansk | 1:1 | Górnik | Musiał |
26-Oct-19 17:30 | 26Oct | League | P Gliwice | 1:0 | Korona | Dobrynin |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | League | ŁKS | 2:0 | Raków Cz | Marciniak |
25-Oct-19 20:30 | 25Oct | League | L.Poznan | 1:2 | Zagłębie | Przybyl |
25-Oct-19 18:00 | 25Oct | League | Cracovia | 2:0 | Pogoń Sz | Gil |
21-Oct-19 18:00 | 21Oct | League | Raków Cz | 1:0 | Śląsk | Szczech |
20-Oct-19 17:30 | 20Oct | League | Górnik | 1:1 | ŁKS | Raczkowski |
20-Oct-19 15:00 | 20Oct | League | Arka | 2:2 | L.Gdansk | Kwiatkowski |
19-Oct-19 20:00 | 19Oct | League | Jagiellon | 3:2 | Cracovia | Przybyl |
19-Oct-19 17:30 | 19Oct | League | Legia | 2:1 | L.Poznan | Musiał |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | League | Korona | 0:1 | Wisła P | Stefański |
18-Oct-19 20:30 | 18Oct | League | Wisła | 1:2 | P Gliwice | Złotek |
18-Oct-19 18:00 | 18Oct | League | Zagłębie | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Marciniak |
06-Oct-19 17:30 | 06Oct | League | P Gliwice | 2:0 | Legia | Przybyl |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | League | Cracovia | 1:1 | Górnik | Złotek |
06-Oct-19 12:30 | 06Oct | League | ŁKS | 4:1 | Korona | Frankowski |
05-Oct-19 20:00 | 05Oct | League | L.Gdansk | 1:2 | Zagłębie | Lasyk |
05-Oct-19 17:30 | 05Oct | League | L.Poznan | 4:0 | Wisła | Stefański |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Raków Cz | Jakubik |
04-Oct-19 20:30 | 04Oct | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Jagiellon | Raczkowski |
04-Oct-19 18:00 | 04Oct | League | Wisła P | 4:1 | Arka | Gil |
30-Sep-19 18:00 | 30Sep | League | Zagłębie | 3:1 | ŁKS | Stefański |
29-Sep-19 17:30 | 29Sep | League | Wisła | 0:1 | Cracovia | Lasyk |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | League | Jagiellon | 2:3 | Pogoń Sz | Frankowski |
29-Sep-19 12:30 | 29Sep | League | Arka | 0:0 | P Gliwice | Musiał |
28-Sep-19 20:00 | 28Sep | League | Górnik | 1:3 | L.Poznan | Przybyl |
28-Sep-19 17:30 | 28Sep | League | Legia | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Marciniak |
28-Sep-19 15:00 | 28Sep | League | Raków Cz | 1:2 | Wisła P | Kwiatkowski |
27-Sep-19 20:30 | 27Sep | League | Korona | 1:0 | Śląsk | Gil |
22-Sep-19 17:00 | 22Sep | League | Cracovia | 1:2 | Legia | Frankowski |
22-Sep-19 15:00 | 22Sep | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:1 | Górnik | Gil |
22-Sep-19 12:30 | 22Sep | League | Wisła P | 2:1 | Wisła | Szczech |
21-Sep-19 20:00 | 21Sep | League | Śląsk | 4:4 | Zagłębie | Marciniak |
21-Sep-19 17:30 | 21Sep | League | L.Gdansk | 2:0 | Korona | Przybyl |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | League | ŁKS | 1:4 | Arka | Kwiatkowski |
20-Sep-19 20:30 | 20Sep | League | L.Poznan | 1:1 | Jagiellon | Musiał |
20-Sep-19 18:00 | 20Sep | League | P Gliwice | 2:1 | Raków Cz | Myć |
18-Sep-19 18:00 | 18Sep | League | Wisła P | 1:0 | Legia | Lasyk |
16-Sep-19 18:00 | 16Sep | League | Cracovia | 2:0 | P Gliwice | Przybyl |
15-Sep-19 17:30 | 15Sep | League | Górnik | 0:0 | Śląsk | Frankowski |
15-Sep-19 15:00 | 15Sep | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | ŁKS | Musiał |
14-Sep-19 20:00 | 14Sep | League | Korona | 1:1 | Wisła | Gil |
14-Sep-19 17:30 | 14Sep | League | L.Gdansk | 2:1 | L.Poznan | Kwiatkowski |
14-Sep-19 15:00 | 14Sep | League | Raków Cz | 2:0 | Arka | Raczkowski |
13-Sep-19 20:30 | 13Sep | League | Jagiellon | 0:0 | Legia | Marciniak |
13-Sep-19 18:00 | 13Sep | League | Zagłębie | 5:0 | Wisła P | Dobrynin |
01-Sep-19 20:00 | 01Sep | League | Legia | 3:1 | Raków Cz | Musiał |
01-Sep-19 17:30 | 01Sep | League | L.Poznan | 1:2 | Cracovia | Frankowski |
01-Sep-19 15:00 | 01Sep | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Pogoń Sz | Lasyk |
31-Aug-19 20:00 | 31Aug | League | Wisła | 4:2 | Zagłębie | Stefański |
31-Aug-19 17:30 | 31Aug | League | P Gliwice | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Raczkowski |
31-Aug-19 15:00 | 31Aug | League | Wisła P | 2:1 | ŁKS | Jakubik |
30-Aug-19 20:30 | 30Aug | League | Korona | 0:2 | Jagiellon | Marciniak |
30-Aug-19 18:00 | 30Aug | League | Arka | 1:0 | Górnik | Przybyl |
26-Aug-19 18:00 | 26Aug | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Wisła P | Frankowski |
25-Aug-19 17:30 | 25Aug | League | ŁKS | 2:3 | Legia | Przybyl |
25-Aug-19 17:30 | 25Aug | League | Zagłębie | 0:3 | P Gliwice | Jakubik |
25-Aug-19 15:00 | 25Aug | League | Górnik | 3:0 | Korona | Myć |
24-Aug-19 20:00 | 24Aug | League | Raków Cz | 2:3 | L.Poznan | Złotek |
24-Aug-19 17:30 | 24Aug | League | L.Gdansk | 1:1 | Śląsk | Musiał |
24-Aug-19 15:00 | 24Aug | League | Cracovia | 3:1 | Arka | Gil |
23-Aug-19 20:30 | 23Aug | League | Jagiellon | 3:2 | Wisła | Kwiatkowski |
19-Aug-19 17:30 | 19Aug | League | Korona | 0:1 | Pogoń Sz | Kwiatkowski |
18-Aug-19 17:30 | 18Aug | League | Raków Cz | 2:1 | L.Gdansk | Przybyl |
18-Aug-19 17:30 | 18Aug | League | Legia | 1:0 | Zagłębie | Lasyk |
18-Aug-19 15:00 | 18Aug | League | P Gliwice | 1:0 | Wisła P | Musiał |
17-Aug-19 20:00 | 17Aug | League | Jagiellon | 3:1 | Górnik | Jakubik |
17-Aug-19 17:30 | 17Aug | League | Arka | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Raczkowski |
17-Aug-19 15:00 | 17Aug | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Cracovia | Stefański |
16-Aug-19 20:30 | 16Aug | League | Wisła | 4:0 | ŁKS | Marciniak |
12-Aug-19 17:30 | 12Aug | League | L.Gdansk | 1:1 | Jagiellon | Złotek |
11-Aug-19 17:30 | 11Aug | League | ŁKS | 0:1 | P Gliwice | Szczech |
11-Aug-19 17:30 | 11Aug | League | Cracovia | 1:0 | Korona | Kwiatkowski |
10-Aug-19 17:30 | 10Aug | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | Wisła | Lasyk |
10-Aug-19 17:30 | 10Aug | League | Zagłębie | 2:0 | Arka | Musiał |
10-Aug-19 17:30 | 10Aug | League | Górnik | 1:0 | Raków Cz | Frankowski |
09-Aug-19 17:30 | 09Aug | League | L.Poznan | 1:3 | Śląsk | Marciniak |
05-Aug-19 18:00 | 05Aug | League | Wisła | 1:0 | Górnik | Przybyl |
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | League | Legia | 0:0 | Śląsk | Gil |
04-Aug-19 17:30 | 04Aug | League | P Gliwice | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Marciniak |
04-Aug-19 15:00 | 04Aug | League | Wisła P | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Frankowski |
03-Aug-19 20:00 | 03Aug | League | ŁKS | 1:2 | L.Poznan | Stefański |
03-Aug-19 17:30 | 03Aug | League | Raków Cz | 1:3 | Cracovia | Raczkowski |
02-Aug-19 20:30 | 02Aug | League | Zagłębie | 2:2 | Jagiellon | Lasyk |
02-Aug-19 18:00 | 02Aug | League | Arka | 1:1 | Korona | Jakubik |
29-Jul-19 18:00 | 29Jul | League | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Arka | Kwiatkowski |
28-Jul-19 17:30 | 28Jul | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | P Gliwice | Raczkowski |
28-Jul-19 17:30 | 28Jul | League | L.Gdansk | 0:0 | Wisła | Jakubik |
28-Jul-19 15:00 | 28Jul | League | Korona | 1:2 | Legia | Złotek |
27-Jul-19 20:00 | 27Jul | League | Jagiellon | 0:1 | Raków Cz | Stefański |
27-Jul-19 17:30 | 27Jul | League | Cracovia | 1:2 | ŁKS | Marciniak |
26-Jul-19 20:30 | 26Jul | League | L.Poznan | 4:0 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
26-Jul-19 18:00 | 26Jul | League | Górnik | 1:0 | Zagłębie | Szczech |
22-Jul-19 18:00 | 22Jul | League | Wisła P | 1:1 | Górnik | Raczkowski |
21-Jul-19 17:30 | 21Jul | League | Legia | 1:2 | Pogoń Sz | Przybyl |
21-Jul-19 15:00 | 21Jul | League | Zagłębie | 1:1 | Cracovia | Złotek |
20-Jul-19 20:00 | 20Jul | League | P Gliwice | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Kwiatkowski |
20-Jul-19 17:30 | 20Jul | League | Wisła | 0:1 | Śląsk | Stefański |
20-Jul-19 15:00 | 20Jul | League | Raków Cz | 0:1 | Korona | Lasyk |
19-Jul-19 20:30 | 19Jul | League | ŁKS | 0:0 | L.Gdansk | Gil |
19-Jul-19 18:00 | 19Jul | League | Arka | 0:3 | Jagiellon | Frankowski |