Eliteserien
|
02-Jun-24 19:15 | 02Jun | Rosenborg | -:- | FFK | |
02-Jun-24 17:00 | 02Jun | Godset | -:- | Odd | |
02-Jun-24 17:00 | 02Jun | Haugesund | -:- | B.Glimt | |
02-Jun-24 17:00 | 02Jun | KFUM Oslo | -:- | Sandefjor | |
02-Jun-24 17:00 | 02Jun | KBK | -:- | Sarpsborg | |
02-Jun-24 17:00 | 02Jun | Tromsø | -:- | Lillstrom | |
02-Jun-24 14:30 | 02Jun | Molde | -:- | Viking | |
01-Jun-24 18:00 | 01Jun | Ham-Kam | -:- | Brann | |
|
29-May-24 19:00 | 29May | Tromsø | -:- | FFK | |
29-May-24 19:00 | 29May | Brann | -:- | KBK | |
|
29-May-24 19:00 | 29May | B.Glimt | -:- | Sandefjor | |
|
26-May-24 19:15 | 26May | Brann | -:- | Molde | |
26-May-24 17:00 | 26May | Odd | -:- | Lillstrom | |
26-May-24 17:00 | 26May | Sarpsborg | -:- | Godset | |
26-May-24 17:00 | 26May | Viking | -:- | Ham-Kam | |
26-May-24 17:00 | 26May | Haugesund | -:- | Sandefjor | |
26-May-24 17:00 | 26May | Rosenborg | -:- | KBK | |
25-May-24 18:00 | 25May | FFK | -:- | Tromsø | |
24-May-24 19:00 | 24May | B.Glimt | -:- | KFUM Oslo | |
|
20-May-24 19:15 | 20May | Tromsø | 3:2 | Rosenborg | Amland |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | KBK | 2:2 | Brann | Aslam |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | Sandefjor | 0:3 | Viking | Støfringshaug |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | Godset | 2:0 | Haugesund | Eskås |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | Ham-Kam | 1:0 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | KFUM Oslo | 0:0 | Odd | Hagenes |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | Lillstrom | 0:3 | FFK | Nilsen, O |
20-May-24 17:00 | 20May | Molde | 2:4 | Sarpsborg | Lien |
|
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | Brann | 2:1 | Sandefjor | Saggi |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | Haugesund | 1:0 | KBK | Hagenes |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | Sarpsborg | 1:7 | Ham-Kam | Grøtta |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | Viking | 1:4 | Lillstrom | Amland |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | B.Glimt | 4:0 | Tromsø | Aslam |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | FFK | 4:1 | Godset | Higraff |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | Odd | 0:4 | Molde | Hansen, T |
16-May-24 18:00 | 16May | Rosenborg | 1:3 | KFUM Oslo | Kringstad, S |
|
12-May-24 19:15 | 12May | Lillstrom | 0:2 | Brann | Hansen, T |
12-May-24 17:00 | 12May | Godset | 0:1 | Viking | Sinnes |
12-May-24 17:00 | 12May | KFUM Oslo | 1:4 | FFK | Moen, C |
12-May-24 17:00 | 12May | Ham-Kam | 2:2 | Haugesund | Lien |
12-May-24 17:00 | 12May | Sandefjor | 4:1 | Sarpsborg | Kringstad, S |
12-May-24 17:00 | 12May | Tromsø | 4:0 | Odd | Grøtta |
12-May-24 14:30 | 12May | KBK | 2:4 | B.Glimt | Higraff |
11-May-24 18:00 | 11May | Molde | 2:2 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
|
05-May-24 19:15 | 05May | Viking | 2:1 | Tromsø | Saggi |
05-May-24 17:00 | 05May | Haugesund | 0:1 | KFUM Oslo | Støfringshaug |
05-May-24 17:00 | 05May | KBK | 1:1 | Ham-Kam | Hansen, T |
05-May-24 17:00 | 05May | Sarpsborg | 1:0 | Lillstrom | Aslam |
05-May-24 17:00 | 05May | Odd | 0:2 | FFK | Sinnes |
05-May-24 17:00 | 05May | B.Glimt | 1:0 | Godset | Amland |
05-May-24 17:00 | 05May | Sandefjor | 3:1 | Molde | Hagenes |
04-May-24 18:00 | 04May | Brann | 3:0 | Rosenborg | Eskås |
|
28-Apr-24 19:15 | 28Apr | Odd | 3:3 | Viking | Kringstad, S |
28-Apr-24 17:00 | 28Apr | FFK | 1:0 | Sandefjor | Eskås |
28-Apr-24 17:00 | 28Apr | Tromsø | 0:3 | Sarpsborg | Lien |
28-Apr-24 17:00 | 28Apr | KFUM Oslo | 0:0 | Brann | Grøtta |
28-Apr-24 17:00 | 28Apr | Lillstrom | 1:1 | Ham-Kam | Higraff |
28-Apr-24 17:00 | 28Apr | Molde | 2:1 | Haugesund | Moen, C |
28-Apr-24 17:00 | 28Apr | Godset | 2:2 | KBK | Nilsen, O |
27-Apr-24 18:00 | 27Apr | Rosenborg | 1:3 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
|
21-Apr-24 19:15 | 21Apr | B.Glimt | 1:1 | Molde | Hansen, T |
21-Apr-24 17:00 | 21Apr | Sandefjor | 0:1 | Lillstrom | Sinnes |
21-Apr-24 17:00 | 21Apr | Sarpsborg | 0:2 | KFUM Oslo | Amland |
21-Apr-24 17:00 | 21Apr | Brann | 2:0 | Odd | Aslam |
21-Apr-24 17:00 | 21Apr | Viking | 1:1 | FFK | Grøtta |
21-Apr-24 17:00 | 21Apr | Haugesund | 1:3 | Rosenborg | Nilsen, O |
21-Apr-24 17:00 | 21Apr | KBK | 1:0 | Tromsø | Støfringshaug |
21-Apr-24 14:30 | 21Apr | Ham-Kam | 0:1 | Godset | Hagenes |
|
17-Apr-24 18:00 | 17Apr | Brann | 1:0 | Ham-Kam | Lien |
|
17-Apr-24 18:00 | 17Apr | Molde | 1:2 | Odd | Higraff |
|
16-Apr-24 19:00 | 16Apr | KFUM Oslo | 1:3 | Godset | Sinnes |
14-Apr-24 19:15 | 14Apr | Lillstrom | 0:5 | B.Glimt | Hagenes |
14-Apr-24 17:00 | 14Apr | Tromsø | 0:1 | Haugesund | Aslam |
14-Apr-24 17:00 | 14Apr | Molde | 2:0 | KBK | Saggi |
14-Apr-24 17:00 | 14Apr | Odd | 2:2 | Sandefjor | Moen, C |
14-Apr-24 17:00 | 14Apr | Rosenborg | 1:0 | Ham-Kam | Grøtta |
14-Apr-24 14:30 | 14Apr | Viking | 1:1 | Brann | Hansen, T |
13-Apr-24 18:00 | 13Apr | FFK | 2:2 | Sarpsborg | Kringstad, S |
|
07-Apr-24 19:15 | 07Apr | Brann | 0:2 | FFK | Nilsen, O |
07-Apr-24 17:00 | 07Apr | Ham-Kam | 0:1 | Molde | Sinnes |
07-Apr-24 17:00 | 07Apr | Sarpsborg | 0:1 | Odd | Saggi |
07-Apr-24 17:00 | 07Apr | Godset | 1:0 | Rosenborg | Higraff |
07-Apr-24 17:00 | 07Apr | Haugesund | 0:2 | Lillstrom | Amland |
07-Apr-24 14:30 | 07Apr | KBK | 1:1 | KFUM Oslo | Lien |
06-Apr-24 18:00 | 06Apr | B.Glimt | 1:0 | Viking | Eskås |
|
02-Apr-24 19:00 | 02Apr | KFUM Oslo | 1:1 | Ham-Kam | Aslam |
01-Apr-24 19:15 | 01Apr | Viking | 1:0 | Sarpsborg | Hagenes |
01-Apr-24 17:00 | 01Apr | Molde | 4:0 | Godset | Eskås |
01-Apr-24 17:00 | 01Apr | Tromsø | 2:4 | Brann | Kringstad, S |
01-Apr-24 17:00 | 01Apr | Lillstrom | 2:3 | KBK | Hansen, T |
01-Apr-24 17:00 | 01Apr | Rosenborg | 2:0 | Sandefjor | Amland |
01-Apr-24 14:30 | 01Apr | FFK | 0:2 | B.Glimt | Saggi |
31-Mar-24 18:00 | 31Mar | Odd | 1:2 | Haugesund | Grøtta |