Matchday 12 - Final | ||||||
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Final | Man.City | 6:0 | Watford | Friend |
Matchday 11 - Semi-final | ||||||
07-Apr-19 16:00 | 07Apr | Semi-final | Watford | 3:2 | Wolves | Oliver, M |
06-Apr-19 17:30 | 06Apr | Semi-final | Man.City | 1:0 | Brighton | Taylor, A |
Matchday 10 - Quarter-final | ||||||
17-Mar-19 14:00 | 17Mar | Quarter-final | Millwall | 2:2 | Brighton | Kavanagh |
16-Mar-19 19:55 | 16Mar | Quarter-final | Wolves | 2:1 | Man.Utd | Atkinson, M |
16-Mar-19 17:20 | 16Mar | Quarter-final | Swansea | 2:3 | Man.City | Marriner |
16-Mar-19 12:15 | 16Mar | Quarter-final | Watford | 2:1 | C Palace | Friend |
Matchday 9 - Fifth Round | ||||||
18-Feb-19 19:30 | 18Feb | Fifth Round | Chelsea | 0:2 | Man.Utd | Friend |
17-Feb-19 16:00 | 17Feb | Fifth Round | Doncaster | 0:2 | C Palace | Dean |
17-Feb-19 16:00 | 17Feb | Fifth Round | Swansea | 4:1 | Brentford | Attwell |
17-Feb-19 13:00 | 17Feb | Fifth Round | Bristol C | 0:1 | Wolves | Atkinson, M |
16-Feb-19 17:30 | 16Feb | Fifth Round | Newport | 1:4 | Man.City | Marriner |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | Fifth Round | Wimbledon | 0:1 | Millwall | Moss |
16-Feb-19 12:30 | 16Feb | Fifth Round | Brighton | 2:1 | Derby | Coote |
15-Feb-19 19:45 | 15Feb | Fifth Round | QPR | 0:1 | Watford | Oliver, M |
Matchday 8 - Fourth Round | ||||||
06-Feb-19 20:05 | 06Feb | Fourth Round | West.Brom | 1:3 | Brighton | Tierney |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Fourth Round | Wolves | 3:2 | Shrewsbry | Probert |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Fourth Round | Newport | 2:0 | Middlsbro | Attwell |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Fourth Round | QPR | 2:0 | Portsmth | Coote |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Fourth Round | Brentford | 3:1 | Barnet | East |
Matchday 7 - Fourth Round | ||||||
28-Jan-19 19:45 | 28Jan | Fourth Round | Barnet | 3:3 | Brentford | Madley, A |
27-Jan-19 18:00 | 27Jan | Fourth Round | Chelsea | 3:0 | Sheff.Wed | Marriner |
27-Jan-19 16:00 | 27Jan | Fourth Round | C Palace | 2:0 | Tottenham | Friend |
26-Jan-19 19:45 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Wimbledon | 4:2 | West.Ham | Taylor, A |
26-Jan-19 17:30 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Millwall | 3:2 | Everton | Oliver, M |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Swansea | 4:1 | Gillinghm | England |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Brighton | 0:0 | West.Brom | Mason |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Doncaster | 2:1 | Oldham | Bankes |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Middlsbro | 1:1 | Newport | Brooks |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Man.City | 5:0 | Burnley | Scott, G |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Portsmth | 1:1 | QPR | Ward |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Shrewsbry | 2:2 | Wolves | East |
26-Jan-19 15:00 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Newcastle | 0:2 | Watford | Coote |
26-Jan-19 12:30 | 26Jan | Fourth Round | Accringtn | 0:1 | Derby | Moss |
25-Jan-19 19:55 | 25Jan | Fourth Round | Arsenal | 1:3 | Man.Utd | Pawson |
25-Jan-19 19:45 | 25Jan | Fourth Round | Bristol C | 2:1 | Bolton | Attwell |
Matchday 6 - Third Round | ||||||
16-Jan-19 19:45 | 16Jan | Third Round | Southmptn | 2:2 | Derby | Taylor, A |
15-Jan-19 19:45 | 15Jan | Third Round | Luton Town | 0:1 | Sheff.Wed | Robinson, T |
15-Jan-19 19:45 | 15Jan | Third Round | Blackburn | 2:4 | Newcastle | Probert |
15-Jan-19 19:45 | 15Jan | Third Round | Stoke City | 2:3 | Shrewsbry | Duncan |
Matchday 5 - Third Round | ||||||
07-Jan-19 19:45 | 07Jan | Third Round | Wolves | 2:1 | Liverpool | Tierney |
06-Jan-19 16:30 | 06Jan | Third Round | Newport | 2:1 | Leicester | Kavanagh |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | Millwall | 2:1 | Hull City | Woolmer |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | Preston | 1:3 | Doncaster | Davies |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | Fulham | 1:2 | Oldham | Taylor, A |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | Man.City | 7:0 | Rotherham | Coote |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | Woking | 0:2 | Watford | Scott, G |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | QPR | 2:1 | Leeds | Eltringham |
06-Jan-19 14:00 | 06Jan | Third Round | Sheff.Utd | 0:1 | Barnet | Harrington |
05-Jan-19 17:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Newcastle | 1:1 | Blackburn | Friend |
05-Jan-19 17:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | C Palace | 1:0 | Grimsby | Atkinson, M |
05-Jan-19 17:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Bristol C | 1:0 | Huddersfd | Bankes |
05-Jan-19 17:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Norwich C | 0:1 | Portsmth | Bond |
05-Jan-19 17:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Blackpool | 0:3 | Arsenal | Dean |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Cardiff | Robinson, T |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Brentford | 1:0 | Oxford U | Simpson |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Everton | 2:1 | Lincoln C | Brooks |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Chelsea | 2:0 | Not.Forest | Madley, A |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Derby | 2:2 | Southmptn | Langford |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Accringtn | 1:0 | Ipswich | Whitestone |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | A.Villa | 0:3 | Swansea | Ward |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Fleetwood | 2:3 | Wimbledon | Joyce |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Bolton | 5:2 | Walsall | England |
05-Jan-19 15:00 | 05Jan | Third Round | Middlsbro | 5:0 | Peterboro | Linington |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Sheff.Wed | 0:0 | Luton Town | Jones, R |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Man.Utd | 2:0 | Reading | Attwell |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Stoke City | Webb, D |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Bournemth | 1:3 | Brighton | Oliver, M |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | West.Ham | 2:0 | Birminghm | East |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | Burnley | 1:0 | Barnsley | Hooper |
05-Jan-19 12:30 | 05Jan | Third Round | West.Brom | 1:0 | Wigan | Stroud |
04-Jan-19 19:45 | 04Jan | Third Round | Tranmere | 0:7 | Tottenham | Marriner |
Matchday 4 - Second Round | ||||||
18-Dec-18 19:45 | 18Dec | Second Round | Blackpool | 3:2 | Solihull | Haines |
17-Dec-18 19:45 | 17Dec | Second Round | Southport | 0:2 | Tranmere | Bramall |
11-Dec-18 19:45 | 11Dec | Second Round | Sunderland | 0:1 | Walsall | Salisbury, M |
11-Dec-18 19:45 | 11Dec | Second Round | Bradford | 4:4 | Peterboro | Joyce |
11-Dec-18 19:45 | 11Dec | Second Round | Newport | 4:0 | Wrexham | Johnson |
Matchday 3 - Second Round | ||||||
03-Dec-18 20:00 | 03Dec | Second Round | Guiseley | 1:2 | Fleetwood | Busby |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Bury | 0:1 | Luton Town | Bramall |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Swindon | 0:1 | Woking | Donohue |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Rochdale | 0:1 | Portsmth | Stockbridge |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Chesterfd | 0:2 | Grimsby | Salisbury, M |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Tranmere | 1:1 | Southport | Backhouse |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Slough | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Sarginson |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Barnet | 1:0 | Stockport | Oldham |
02-Dec-18 14:00 | 02Dec | Second Round | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Scunthorp | Hair |
01-Dec-18 20:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Wrexham | 0:0 | Newport | Hicks |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Maidstone | 0:2 | Oldham | Young |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Lincoln C | 2:0 | Carlisle | Whitestone |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Walsall | 1:1 | Sunderland | Boyeson |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Peterboro | 2:2 | Bradford | Kettle |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Accringtn | 3:1 | Cheltnham | Haines |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Southend | 2:4 | Barnsley | Marsden |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Plymouth | 1:2 | Oxford U | Wright, P |
01-Dec-18 15:00 | 01Dec | Second Round | Charlton | 0:2 | Doncaster | Huxtable |
01-Dec-18 12:30 | 01Dec | Second Round | Halifax | 1:3 | Wimbledon | Toner |
30-Nov-18 19:55 | 30Nov | Second Round | Solihull | 0:0 | Blackpool | Joyce |
Matchday 2 - First Round | ||||||
21-Nov-18 19:45 | 21Nov | First Round | Hartlepol | 3:4 | Gillinghm | Oldham |
21-Nov-18 19:45 | 21Nov | First Round | Bristol R | 1:2 | Barnet | Swabey |
21-Nov-18 19:45 | 21Nov | First Round | Salford | 1:3 | Shrewsbry | Stockbridge |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Billricay | 1:3 | Chesterfd | Busby |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Bradford | 1:1 | Aldershot | Salisbury |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Cheltnham | 2:0 | Ebbsfleet | Sarginson |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Crawley | 2:6 | Southend | Breakspear |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Halifax | 1:0 | Morecambe | Coy |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Forest GR | 0:3 | Oxford U | Kettle |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Oxford C | 0:2 | Tranmere | Hicks |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Slough | 1:1 | Sutton U | Huxtable |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Doncaster | 7:0 | Chorley | Drysdale |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | First Round | Charlton | 5:0 | Mansfield | Johnson |
Matchday 1 - First Round | ||||||
12-Nov-18 19:45 | 12Nov | First Round | Hamp Rich | 1:2 | Oldham | Nield |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | First Round | Port Vale | 1:2 | Sunderland | Backhouse |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Mansfield | 1:1 | Charlton | Yates |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Chorley | 2:2 | Doncaster | Joyce |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Alfreton | 1:4 | Fleetwood | Sarginson |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Barnet | 1:1 | Bristol R | Lewis, R |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Salford | Toner |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Guiseley | 4:3 | Cambridge | Kettle |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Westn-s-M | 0:2 | Wrexham | Doughty |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | First Round | Hitchin | 0:2 | Solihull | Miller, A |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Maidstone | 2:1 | Macclesfd | Hair |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Ebbsfleet | 0:0 | Cheltnham | Busby |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Swindon | 2:1 | York | Brook |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Torquay | 0:1 | Woking | Bourne |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Scunthorp | 2:1 | Burton | Haines |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Aldershot | 1:1 | Bradford | Marsden |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Grimsby | 3:1 | MK Dons | Boyeson |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Bromley | 1:3 | Peterboro | Johnson |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Plymouth | 1:0 | Stevenage | Young |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Lincoln C | 3:2 | Northmptn | Salisbury |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Yeovil | 1:3 | Stockport | Rock |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Bury | 5:0 | Dover Ath | Hulme |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Gillinghm | 0:0 | Hartlepol | Huxtable |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Oxford U | 0:0 | Forest GR | Kinseley |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Accringtn | 1:0 | Colchestr | Coy |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Barnsley | 4:0 | Notts Co | Stockbridge |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | MetPolice | 0:2 | Newport | Donohue |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Walsall | 3:2 | Coventry | Bramall |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Rochdale | 2:1 | Gateshead | Wright, P |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Sutton U | 0:0 | Slough | Purkiss |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Exeter | 2:3 | Blackpool | Collins |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Luton Town | 2:0 | Wycombe | Hicks |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Crewe | 0:1 | Carlisle | Swabey |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Southend | 1:1 | Crawley | Oldham |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Southport | 2:0 | Bor.Wood | Edwards |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Tranmere | 3:3 | Oxford C | Middleton |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Morecambe | 0:0 | Halifax | Drysdale |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | First Round | Chesterfd | 1:1 | Billricay | Woods |
10-Nov-18 12:30 | 10Nov | First Round | Maidenhd | 0:4 | Portsmth | Whitestone |
09-Nov-18 19:55 | 09Nov | First Round | Haringey | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Salisbury, M |