La Liga
Liga Santander
|
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | A.Madrid | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | González Fuertes |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Espanyol | 0:0 | Celta | Cordero Vega |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Granada | 4:0 | Athletic | del Cerro |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Leganés | 2:2 | R.Madrid | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Levante | 1:0 | Getafe | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Osasuna | 2:2 | Mallorca | Lahoz |
19-Jul-20 21:00 | 19Jul | Sevilla | 1:0 | Valencia | González |
19-Jul-20 18:30 | 19Jul | Villarreal | 4:0 | Eibar | Alberola Rojas |
19-Jul-20 18:30 | 19Jul | Valladlid | 2:0 | Betis | Latre |
19-Jul-20 17:00 | 19Jul | Alaves | 0:5 | Barcelona | Martinez Munuera |
|
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Athletic | 0:2 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Barcelona | 1:2 | Osasuna | Sánchez Martínez |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Betis | 1:2 | Alaves | Medié Jiménez |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Celta | 2:3 | Levante | Munuera Montero |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Getafe | 0:2 | A.Madrid | Lahoz |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Mallorca | 1:2 | Granada | Estrada |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Villarreal | Hernández |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Sevilla | del Cerro |
16-Jul-20 21:00 | 16Jul | Valencia | 1:0 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
16-Jul-20 18:30 | 16Jul | Eibar | 3:1 | Valladlid | Soto Grado |
|
13-Jul-20 22:00 | 13Jul | Granada | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Latre |
13-Jul-20 19:30 | 13Jul | Alaves | 0:0 | Getafe | González Fuertes |
13-Jul-20 19:30 | 13Jul | Villarreal | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Cuadra Fernández |
12-Jul-20 22:00 | 12Jul | Sevilla | 2:0 | Mallorca | Cordero Vega |
12-Jul-20 19:30 | 12Jul | Leganés | 1:0 | Valencia | Melero |
12-Jul-20 17:00 | 12Jul | Levante | 1:2 | Athletic | Alberola Rojas |
12-Jul-20 14:00 | 12Jul | Espanyol | 0:2 | Eibar | del Cerro |
11-Jul-20 22:00 | 11Jul | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Betis | González |
11-Jul-20 19:30 | 11Jul | Valladlid | 0:1 | Barcelona | Lahoz |
11-Jul-20 17:00 | 11Jul | Osasuna | 2:1 | Celta | Pizarro Gómez |
|
10-Jul-20 22:00 | 10Jul | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Alaves | Gil Manzano |
10-Jul-20 19:30 | 10Jul | R.Sociedad | 2:3 | Granada | Martinez Munuera |
09-Jul-20 22:00 | 09Jul | Athletic | 1:2 | Sevilla | Medié Jiménez |
09-Jul-20 19:30 | 09Jul | Eibar | 0:0 | Leganés | Prieto, E |
09-Jul-20 19:30 | 09Jul | Mallorca | 2:0 | Levante | Soto Grado |
08-Jul-20 22:00 | 08Jul | Barcelona | 1:0 | Espanyol | Munuera Montero |
08-Jul-20 19:30 | 08Jul | Betis | 3:0 | Osasuna | Hernández |
08-Jul-20 19:30 | 08Jul | Getafe | 1:3 | Villarreal | Estrada |
07-Jul-20 22:00 | 07Jul | Celta | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
07-Jul-20 19:30 | 07Jul | Valencia | 2:1 | Valladlid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
|
06-Jul-20 22:00 | 06Jul | Sevilla | 1:0 | Eibar | Lahoz |
06-Jul-20 19:30 | 06Jul | Levante | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Pizarro Gómez |
05-Jul-20 22:00 | 05Jul | Villarreal | 1:4 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
05-Jul-20 19:30 | 05Jul | Osasuna | 0:0 | Getafe | Melero |
05-Jul-20 17:00 | 05Jul | Espanyol | 0:1 | Leganés | Cuadra Fernández |
05-Jul-20 14:00 | 05Jul | Athletic | 0:1 | R.Madrid | González |
04-Jul-20 22:00 | 04Jul | Granada | 2:2 | Valencia | Cordero Vega |
04-Jul-20 19:30 | 04Jul | Valladlid | 1:0 | Alaves | Latre |
04-Jul-20 17:00 | 04Jul | Celta | 1:1 | Betis | González Fuertes |
03-Jul-20 22:00 | 03Jul | A.Madrid | 3:0 | Mallorca | Alberola Rojas |
|
02-Jul-20 22:00 | 02Jul | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Getafe | Martinez Munuera |
02-Jul-20 19:30 | 02Jul | Eibar | 0:2 | Osasuna | Munuera Montero |
02-Jul-20 19:30 | 02Jul | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Espanyol | Sánchez Martínez |
01-Jul-20 22:00 | 01Jul | Betis | 0:2 | Villarreal | Gil Manzano |
01-Jul-20 22:00 | 01Jul | Valladlid | 0:0 | Levante | Medié Jiménez |
01-Jul-20 19:30 | 01Jul | Alaves | 0:2 | Granada | Prieto, E |
01-Jul-20 19:30 | 01Jul | Valencia | 0:2 | Athletic | Estrada |
30-Jun-20 22:00 | 30Jun | Barcelona | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Hernández |
30-Jun-20 21:00 | 30Jun | Leganés | 0:3 | Sevilla | Soto Grado |
30-Jun-20 19:30 | 30Jun | Mallorca | 5:1 | Celta | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
|
29-Jun-20 22:00 | 29Jun | Getafe | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Cordero Vega |
28-Jun-20 22:00 | 28Jun | Espanyol | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Lahoz |
28-Jun-20 19:30 | 28Jun | Granada | 1:2 | Eibar | del Cerro |
28-Jun-20 17:00 | 28Jun | Villarreal | 2:0 | Valencia | González |
28-Jun-20 14:00 | 28Jun | Levante | 4:2 | Betis | Latre |
27-Jun-20 22:00 | 27Jun | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Alaves | Melero |
27-Jun-20 19:30 | 27Jun | Osasuna | 2:1 | Leganés | Alberola Rojas |
27-Jun-20 17:00 | 27Jun | Celta | 2:2 | Barcelona | Cuadra Fernández |
27-Jun-20 14:00 | 27Jun | Athletic | 3:1 | Mallorca | González Fuertes |
26-Jun-20 22:00 | 26Jun | Sevilla | 1:1 | Valladlid | Pizarro Gómez |
|
25-Jun-20 22:00 | 25Jun | Betis | 1:0 | Espanyol | Martinez Munuera |
25-Jun-20 19:30 | 25Jun | Eibar | 1:0 | Valencia | Latre |
24-Jun-20 22:00 | 24Jun | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Mallorca | Melero |
24-Jun-20 19:30 | 24Jun | Alaves | 0:1 | Osasuna | Hernández |
24-Jun-20 19:30 | 24Jun | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Celta | Prieto, E |
23-Jun-20 22:00 | 23Jun | Barcelona | 1:0 | Athletic | Gil Manzano |
23-Jun-20 19:30 | 23Jun | Levante | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Munuera Montero |
23-Jun-20 19:30 | 23Jun | Valladlid | 1:1 | Getafe | Soto Grado |
22-Jun-20 22:00 | 22Jun | Leganés | 0:0 | Granada | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
22-Jun-20 19:30 | 22Jun | Villarreal | 2:2 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
|
21-Jun-20 22:00 | 21Jun | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Estrada |
21-Jun-20 19:30 | 21Jun | Valencia | 2:0 | Osasuna | Medié Jiménez |
21-Jun-20 14:00 | 21Jun | Celta | 6:0 | Alaves | Cordero Vega |
20-Jun-20 22:00 | 20Jun | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Valladlid | González Fuertes |
20-Jun-20 19:30 | 20Jun | Getafe | 1:1 | Eibar | Alberola Rojas |
20-Jun-20 17:00 | 20Jun | Athletic | 1:0 | Betis | Pizarro Gómez |
20-Jun-20 14:00 | 20Jun | Espanyol | 1:3 | Levante | del Cerro |
19-Jun-20 22:00 | 19Jun | Sevilla | 0:0 | Barcelona | González |
19-Jun-20 19:30 | 19Jun | Granada | 0:1 | Villarreal | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Jun-20 19:30 | 19Jun | Mallorca | 1:1 | Leganés | Lahoz |
|
18-Jun-20 22:00 | 18Jun | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Valencia | Sánchez Martínez |
18-Jun-20 19:30 | 18Jun | Alaves | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Latre |
17-Jun-20 22:00 | 17Jun | Osasuna | 0:5 | A.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
17-Jun-20 19:30 | 17Jun | Eibar | 2:2 | Athletic | Prieto, E |
17-Jun-20 19:30 | 17Jun | Valladlid | 0:0 | Celta | Gil Manzano |
16-Jun-20 22:00 | 16Jun | Barcelona | 2:0 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
16-Jun-20 19:30 | 16Jun | Getafe | 0:0 | Espanyol | Munuera Montero |
16-Jun-20 19:30 | 16Jun | Villarreal | 1:0 | Mallorca | Estrada |
15-Jun-20 22:00 | 15Jun | Betis | 2:2 | Granada | Soto Grado |
15-Jun-20 19:30 | 15Jun | Levante | 1:1 | Sevilla | Hernández |
|
14-Jun-20 22:00 | 14Jun | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Osasuna | Cordero Vega |
14-Jun-20 19:30 | 14Jun | R.Madrid | 3:1 | Eibar | Cuadra Fernández |
14-Jun-20 14:00 | 14Jun | Athletic | 1:1 | A.Madrid | González |
13-Jun-20 22:00 | 13Jun | Mallorca | 0:4 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
13-Jun-20 19:30 | 13Jun | Leganés | 1:2 | Valladlid | Melero |
13-Jun-20 17:00 | 13Jun | Celta | 0:1 | Villarreal | Pizarro Gómez |
13-Jun-20 14:00 | 13Jun | Espanyol | 2:0 | Alaves | González Fuertes |
12-Jun-20 22:00 | 12Jun | Valencia | 1:1 | Levante | Alberola Rojas |
12-Jun-20 19:30 | 12Jun | Granada | 2:1 | Getafe | Medié Jiménez |
11-Jun-20 22:00 | 11Jun | Sevilla | 2:0 | Betis | Lahoz |
|
10-Mar-20 20:00 | 10Mar | Eibar | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Medié Jiménez |
|
08-Mar-20 21:00 | 08Mar | Betis | 2:1 | R.Madrid | González |
08-Mar-20 18:30 | 08Mar | Villarreal | 1:2 | Leganés | Soto Grado |
08-Mar-20 16:00 | 08Mar | Levante | 1:1 | Granada | Prieto, E |
08-Mar-20 14:00 | 08Mar | Valladlid | 1:4 | Athletic | Munuera Montero |
08-Mar-20 12:00 | 08Mar | Osasuna | 1:0 | Espanyol | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
07-Mar-20 21:00 | 07Mar | Getafe | 0:0 | Celta | Sánchez Martínez |
07-Mar-20 18:30 | 07Mar | Barcelona | 1:0 | R.Sociedad | Martinez Munuera |
07-Mar-20 16:00 | 07Mar | A.Madrid | 2:2 | Sevilla | Hernández |
07-Mar-20 13:00 | 07Mar | Eibar | 1:2 | Mallorca | Estrada |
06-Mar-20 21:00 | 06Mar | Alaves | 1:1 | Valencia | Gil Manzano |
|
01-Mar-20 21:00 | 01Mar | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Barcelona | Lahoz |
01-Mar-20 18:30 | 01Mar | Mallorca | 0:1 | Getafe | Melero |
01-Mar-20 16:00 | 01Mar | Espanyol | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
01-Mar-20 14:00 | 01Mar | Athletic | 1:0 | Villarreal | Medié Jiménez |
01-Mar-20 12:00 | 01Mar | Sevilla | 3:2 | Osasuna | del Cerro |
29-Feb-20 21:00 | 29Feb | Granada | 0:0 | Celta | Cuadra Fernández |
29-Feb-20 18:30 | 29Feb | Leganés | 1:1 | Alaves | Martinez Munuera |
29-Feb-20 16:00 | 29Feb | Valencia | 2:1 | Betis | Cordero Vega |
29-Feb-20 13:00 | 29Feb | Eibar | 3:0 | Levante | González Fuertes |
28-Feb-20 21:00 | 28Feb | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Valladlid | Pizarro Gómez |
|
23-Feb-20 21:00 | 23Feb | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Villarreal | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
23-Feb-20 18:30 | 23Feb | Getafe | 0:3 | Sevilla | Estrada |
23-Feb-20 16:00 | 23Feb | Valladlid | 2:1 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
23-Feb-20 14:00 | 23Feb | Alaves | 2:1 | Athletic | Lahoz |
23-Feb-20 12:00 | 23Feb | Osasuna | 0:3 | Granada | Sánchez Martínez |
22-Feb-20 21:00 | 22Feb | Levante | 1:0 | R.Madrid | Hernández |
22-Feb-20 18:30 | 22Feb | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Valencia | González |
22-Feb-20 16:00 | 22Feb | Barcelona | 5:0 | Eibar | Soto Grado |
22-Feb-20 13:00 | 22Feb | Celta | 1:0 | Leganés | Munuera Montero |
21-Feb-20 21:00 | 21Feb | Betis | 3:3 | Mallorca | Gil Manzano |
|
16-Feb-20 21:00 | 16Feb | R.Madrid | 2:2 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
16-Feb-20 18:30 | 16Feb | Athletic | 0:1 | Osasuna | González Fuertes |
16-Feb-20 14:00 | 16Feb | Leganés | 0:0 | Betis | Estrada |
16-Feb-20 12:00 | 16Feb | Sevilla | 2:2 | Espanyol | Cordero Vega |
15-Feb-20 21:00 | 15Feb | Granada | 2:1 | Valladlid | Martinez Munuera |
15-Feb-20 18:30 | 15Feb | Villarreal | 2:1 | Levante | Melero |
15-Feb-20 16:00 | 15Feb | Barcelona | 2:1 | Getafe | Cuadra Fernández |
15-Feb-20 13:00 | 15Feb | Mallorca | 1:0 | Alaves | Pizarro Gómez |
14-Feb-20 21:00 | 14Feb | Valencia | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Medié Jiménez |
|
09-Feb-20 21:00 | 09Feb | Betis | 2:3 | Barcelona | Sánchez Martínez |
09-Feb-20 18:30 | 09Feb | Celta | 2:1 | Sevilla | Latre |
09-Feb-20 16:00 | 09Feb | Osasuna | 1:4 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
09-Feb-20 14:00 | 09Feb | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Athletic | Munuera Montero |
09-Feb-20 12:00 | 09Feb | Espanyol | 1:0 | Mallorca | Lahoz |
08-Feb-20 21:00 | 08Feb | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Granada | Soto Grado |
08-Feb-20 18:30 | 08Feb | Valladlid | 1:1 | Villarreal | Hernández |
08-Feb-20 16:00 | 08Feb | Getafe | 3:0 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
08-Feb-20 13:00 | 08Feb | Levante | 2:0 | Leganés | González |
07-Feb-20 21:00 | 07Feb | Alaves | 2:1 | Eibar | Prieto, E |
|
02-Feb-20 21:00 | 02Feb | Barcelona | 2:1 | Levante | Cordero Vega |
02-Feb-20 18:30 | 02Feb | Sevilla | 1:1 | Alaves | del Cerro |
02-Feb-20 18:30 | 02Feb | Villarreal | 3:1 | Osasuna | Pizarro Gómez |
02-Feb-20 16:00 | 02Feb | Athletic | 0:2 | Getafe | Alberola Rojas |
02-Feb-20 14:00 | 02Feb | Eibar | 1:1 | Betis | Martinez Munuera |
02-Feb-20 12:00 | 02Feb | Leganés | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
01-Feb-20 21:00 | 01Feb | Valencia | 1:0 | Celta | González Fuertes |
01-Feb-20 18:30 | 01Feb | Mallorca | 0:1 | Valladlid | Medié Jiménez |
01-Feb-20 16:00 | 01Feb | R.Madrid | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Estrada |
01-Feb-20 13:00 | 01Feb | Granada | 2:1 | Espanyol | Cuadra Fernández |
|
26-Jan-20 21:00 | 26Jan | Valladlid | 0:1 | R.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
26-Jan-20 18:30 | 26Jan | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Mallorca | Latre |
26-Jan-20 16:00 | 26Jan | Getafe | 1:0 | Betis | Prieto, E |
26-Jan-20 14:00 | 26Jan | Celta | 0:0 | Eibar | González |
26-Jan-20 12:00 | 26Jan | A.Madrid | 0:0 | Leganés | Lahoz |
25-Jan-20 21:00 | 25Jan | Sevilla | 2:0 | Granada | Hernández |
25-Jan-20 18:30 | 25Jan | Alaves | 1:2 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
25-Jan-20 16:00 | 25Jan | Valencia | 2:0 | Barcelona | Gil Manzano |
25-Jan-20 13:00 | 25Jan | Espanyol | 1:1 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
24-Jan-20 21:00 | 24Jan | Osasuna | 2:0 | Levante | Soto Grado |
|
19-Jan-20 21:00 | 19Jan | Barcelona | 1:0 | Granada | Pizarro Gómez |
19-Jan-20 18:30 | 19Jan | Athletic | 1:1 | Celta | Medié Jiménez |
19-Jan-20 16:00 | 19Jan | Villarreal | 1:2 | Espanyol | González Fuertes |
19-Jan-20 14:00 | 19Jan | Betis | 3:0 | R.Sociedad | Cordero Vega |
19-Jan-20 12:00 | 19Jan | Mallorca | 4:1 | Valencia | Melero |
18-Jan-20 21:00 | 18Jan | Eibar | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
18-Jan-20 18:30 | 18Jan | Osasuna | 0:0 | Valladlid | Alberola Rojas |
18-Jan-20 16:00 | 18Jan | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Sevilla | Martinez Munuera |
18-Jan-20 13:00 | 18Jan | Levante | 0:1 | Alaves | Cuadra Fernández |
17-Jan-20 21:00 | 17Jan | Leganés | 0:3 | Getafe | Estrada |
|
05-Jan-20 21:00 | 05Jan | Celta | 1:1 | Osasuna | Cuadra Fernández |
05-Jan-20 16:00 | 05Jan | Alaves | 1:1 | Betis | Lahoz |
05-Jan-20 14:00 | 05Jan | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Villarreal | Sánchez Martínez |
05-Jan-20 12:00 | 05Jan | Granada | 1:0 | Mallorca | Soto Grado |
04-Jan-20 21:00 | 04Jan | Espanyol | 2:2 | Barcelona | del Cerro |
04-Jan-20 18:30 | 04Jan | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Levante | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
04-Jan-20 16:00 | 04Jan | Getafe | 0:3 | R.Madrid | Munuera Montero |
04-Jan-20 13:00 | 04Jan | Valencia | 1:0 | Eibar | Hernández |
03-Jan-20 21:00 | 03Jan | Sevilla | 1:1 | Athletic | González |
03-Jan-20 19:00 | 03Jan | Valladlid | 2:2 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
|
22-Dec-19 21:00 | 22Dec | R.Madrid | 0:0 | Athletic | Cordero Vega |
22-Dec-19 18:30 | 22Dec | Levante | 3:1 | Celta | Prieto, E |
22-Dec-19 16:00 | 22Dec | Betis | 1:2 | A.Madrid | Estrada |
22-Dec-19 14:00 | 22Dec | Osasuna | 3:4 | R.Sociedad | Medié Jiménez |
22-Dec-19 12:00 | 22Dec | Leganés | 2:0 | Espanyol | Alberola Rojas |
21-Dec-19 21:00 | 21Dec | Valladlid | 1:1 | Valencia | Pizarro Gómez |
21-Dec-19 18:30 | 21Dec | Villarreal | 1:0 | Getafe | Latre |
21-Dec-19 16:00 | 21Dec | Barcelona | 4:1 | Alaves | Melero |
21-Dec-19 13:00 | 21Dec | Mallorca | 0:2 | Sevilla | Gil Manzano |
20-Dec-19 21:00 | 20Dec | Eibar | 3:0 | Granada | González Fuertes |
|
18-Dec-19 20:00 | 18Dec | Barcelona | 0:0 | R.Madrid | Hernández |
|
15-Dec-19 21:00 | 15Dec | Valencia | 1:1 | R.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
15-Dec-19 18:30 | 15Dec | Sevilla | 1:2 | Villarreal | Cordero Vega |
15-Dec-19 16:00 | 15Dec | Espanyol | 2:2 | Betis | Cuadra Fernández |
15-Dec-19 14:00 | 15Dec | Celta | 2:2 | Mallorca | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
15-Dec-19 12:00 | 15Dec | Getafe | 2:0 | Valladlid | Lahoz |
14-Dec-19 21:00 | 14Dec | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Osasuna | Munuera Montero |
14-Dec-19 18:30 | 14Dec | Athletic | 0:0 | Eibar | Melero |
14-Dec-19 16:00 | 14Dec | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Barcelona | Alberola Rojas |
14-Dec-19 13:00 | 14Dec | Granada | 1:2 | Levante | del Cerro |
13-Dec-19 21:00 | 13Dec | Alaves | 1:1 | Leganés | Soto Grado |
|
08-Dec-19 21:00 | 08Dec | Osasuna | 1:1 | Sevilla | Estrada |
08-Dec-19 18:30 | 08Dec | Leganés | 3:2 | Celta | Sánchez Martínez |
08-Dec-19 16:00 | 08Dec | Valladlid | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | González Fuertes |
08-Dec-19 14:00 | 08Dec | Betis | 3:2 | Athletic | Pizarro Gómez |
08-Dec-19 12:00 | 08Dec | Eibar | 0:1 | Getafe | Prieto, E |
07-Dec-19 21:00 | 07Dec | Barcelona | 5:2 | Mallorca | Munuera Montero |
07-Dec-19 18:30 | 07Dec | Levante | 2:4 | Valencia | Medié Jiménez |
07-Dec-19 16:00 | 07Dec | Granada | 3:0 | Alaves | Gil Manzano |
07-Dec-19 13:00 | 07Dec | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Espanyol | Latre |
06-Dec-19 22:00 | 06Dec | Villarreal | 0:0 | A.Madrid | Hernández |
|
01-Dec-19 21:00 | 01Dec | A.Madrid | 0:1 | Barcelona | Lahoz |
01-Dec-19 18:30 | 01Dec | Getafe | 4:0 | Levante | Estrada |
01-Dec-19 16:00 | 01Dec | Espanyol | 2:4 | Osasuna | Melero |
01-Dec-19 14:00 | 01Dec | Athletic | 2:0 | Granada | Cordero Vega |
01-Dec-19 12:00 | 01Dec | Sevilla | 1:0 | Leganés | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
30-Nov-19 21:00 | 30Nov | Valencia | 2:1 | Villarreal | Soto Grado |
30-Nov-19 18:30 | 30Nov | Mallorca | 1:2 | Betis | Martinez Munuera |
30-Nov-19 16:00 | 30Nov | R.Sociedad | 4:1 | Eibar | del Cerro |
30-Nov-19 13:00 | 30Nov | Alaves | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Cuadra Fernández |
29-Nov-19 21:00 | 29Nov | Celta | 0:0 | Valladlid | Alberola Rojas |
|
24-Nov-19 21:00 | 24Nov | Valladlid | 0:1 | Sevilla | Prieto, E |
24-Nov-19 18:30 | 24Nov | Villarreal | 1:3 | Celta | Munuera Montero |
24-Nov-19 16:00 | 24Nov | Eibar | 0:2 | Alaves | Lahoz |
24-Nov-19 14:00 | 24Nov | Osasuna | 1:2 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
24-Nov-19 12:00 | 24Nov | Espanyol | 1:1 | Getafe | González Fuertes |
23-Nov-19 21:00 | 23Nov | R.Madrid | 3:1 | R.Sociedad | Gil Manzano |
23-Nov-19 18:30 | 23Nov | Granada | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Medié Jiménez |
23-Nov-19 16:00 | 23Nov | Betis | 2:1 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
23-Nov-19 13:00 | 23Nov | Leganés | 1:2 | Barcelona | Latre |
22-Nov-19 21:00 | 22Nov | Levante | 2:1 | Mallorca | Pizarro Gómez |
|
10-Nov-19 21:00 | 10Nov | Betis | 1:2 | Sevilla | Hernández |
10-Nov-19 18:30 | 10Nov | Getafe | 0:0 | Osasuna | Soto Grado |
10-Nov-19 16:00 | 10Nov | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Espanyol | Gil Manzano |
10-Nov-19 14:00 | 10Nov | Athletic | 2:1 | Levante | Alberola Rojas |
10-Nov-19 12:00 | 10Nov | Mallorca | 3:1 | Villarreal | del Cerro |
09-Nov-19 21:00 | 09Nov | Barcelona | 4:1 | Celta | Cuadra Fernández |
09-Nov-19 18:30 | 09Nov | Eibar | 0:4 | R.Madrid | Cordero Vega |
09-Nov-19 16:00 | 09Nov | Valencia | 2:0 | Granada | Estrada |
09-Nov-19 13:00 | 09Nov | Alaves | 3:0 | Valladlid | Melero |
08-Nov-19 21:00 | 08Nov | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
|
03-Nov-19 21:00 | 03Nov | Granada | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | Prieto, E |
03-Nov-19 18:30 | 03Nov | Celta | 0:1 | Getafe | Lahoz |
03-Nov-19 18:30 | 03Nov | Leganés | 1:2 | Eibar | González Fuertes |
03-Nov-19 16:00 | 03Nov | Osasuna | 4:2 | Alaves | Munuera Montero |
03-Nov-19 14:00 | 03Nov | Villarreal | 0:0 | Athletic | Latre |
03-Nov-19 12:00 | 03Nov | Valladlid | 3:0 | Mallorca | Medié Jiménez |
02-Nov-19 21:00 | 02Nov | R.Madrid | 0:0 | Betis | Sánchez Martínez |
02-Nov-19 18:30 | 02Nov | Sevilla | 1:1 | A.Madrid | González |
02-Nov-19 16:00 | 02Nov | Levante | 3:1 | Barcelona | Hernández |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Espanyol | 1:2 | Valencia | Pizarro Gómez |
|
31-Oct-19 21:00 | 31Oct | Getafe | 3:1 | Granada | González |
31-Oct-19 19:00 | 31Oct | Eibar | 2:1 | Villarreal | Cuadra Fernández |
31-Oct-19 19:00 | 31Oct | Mallorca | 2:2 | Osasuna | Cordero Vega |
30-Oct-19 21:15 | 30Oct | R.Madrid | 5:0 | Leganés | Soto Grado |
30-Oct-19 21:00 | 30Oct | Betis | 2:1 | Celta | Gil Manzano |
30-Oct-19 20:00 | 30Oct | Athletic | 3:0 | Espanyol | Martinez Munuera |
30-Oct-19 19:00 | 30Oct | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Levante | Melero |
30-Oct-19 19:00 | 30Oct | Valencia | 1:1 | Sevilla | del Cerro |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Barcelona | 5:1 | Valladlid | Alberola Rojas |
29-Oct-19 19:00 | 29Oct | Alaves | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Estrada |
|
27-Oct-19 21:00 | 27Oct | Osasuna | 3:1 | Valencia | Latre |
27-Oct-19 18:30 | 27Oct | Sevilla | 2:0 | Getafe | Sánchez Martínez |
27-Oct-19 16:00 | 27Oct | Levante | 0:1 | Espanyol | González Fuertes |
27-Oct-19 14:00 | 27Oct | Granada | 1:0 | Betis | Lahoz |
27-Oct-19 12:00 | 27Oct | Celta | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Pizarro Gómez |
26-Oct-19 21:00 | 26Oct | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Athletic | Hernández |
26-Oct-19 18:30 | 26Oct | Valladlid | 2:0 | Eibar | Munuera Montero |
26-Oct-19 16:00 | 26Oct | Leganés | 1:0 | Mallorca | Prieto, E |
25-Oct-19 21:00 | 25Oct | Villarreal | 4:1 | Alaves | Medié Jiménez |
|
20-Oct-19 21:00 | 20Oct | Sevilla | 1:0 | Levante | Cuadra Fernández |
20-Oct-19 18:30 | 20Oct | Athletic | 1:1 | Valladlid | Gil Manzano |
20-Oct-19 16:00 | 20Oct | Espanyol | 0:1 | Villarreal | del Cerro |
20-Oct-19 14:00 | 20Oct | R.Sociedad | 3:1 | Betis | Soto Grado |
20-Oct-19 12:00 | 20Oct | Alaves | 2:0 | Celta | González |
19-Oct-19 21:00 | 19Oct | Mallorca | 1:0 | R.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
19-Oct-19 18:30 | 19Oct | Getafe | 2:0 | Leganés | Martinez Munuera |
19-Oct-19 16:00 | 19Oct | A.Madrid | 1:1 | Valencia | Cordero Vega |
19-Oct-19 13:00 | 19Oct | Eibar | 0:3 | Barcelona | Melero |
18-Oct-19 21:00 | 18Oct | Granada | 1:0 | Osasuna | Estrada |
|
06-Oct-19 21:00 | 06Oct | Barcelona | 4:0 | Sevilla | Lahoz |
06-Oct-19 18:30 | 06Oct | R.Sociedad | 1:2 | Getafe | González Fuertes |
06-Oct-19 16:00 | 06Oct | Valladlid | 0:0 | A.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
06-Oct-19 14:00 | 06Oct | Celta | 1:0 | Athletic | Medié Jiménez |
06-Oct-19 12:00 | 06Oct | Mallorca | 2:0 | Espanyol | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
05-Oct-19 21:00 | 05Oct | Osasuna | 2:1 | Villarreal | Pizarro Gómez |
05-Oct-19 18:30 | 05Oct | Valencia | 2:1 | Alaves | Prieto, E |
05-Oct-19 16:00 | 05Oct | R.Madrid | 4:2 | Granada | Latre |
05-Oct-19 13:00 | 05Oct | Leganés | 1:2 | Levante | Munuera Montero |
04-Oct-19 21:00 | 04Oct | Betis | 1:1 | Eibar | Hernández |
|
29-Sep-19 21:00 | 29Sep | Sevilla | 3:2 | R.Sociedad | Alberola Rojas |
29-Sep-19 18:30 | 29Sep | Levante | 1:1 | Osasuna | Soto Grado |
29-Sep-19 16:00 | 29Sep | Alaves | 2:0 | Mallorca | del Cerro |
29-Sep-19 14:00 | 29Sep | Eibar | 2:0 | Celta | Martinez Munuera |
29-Sep-19 12:00 | 29Sep | Espanyol | 0:2 | Valladlid | Cuadra Fernández |
28-Sep-19 21:00 | 28Sep | A.Madrid | 0:0 | R.Madrid | González |
28-Sep-19 18:30 | 28Sep | Granada | 1:0 | Leganés | Cordero Vega |
28-Sep-19 16:00 | 28Sep | Getafe | 0:2 | Barcelona | Gil Manzano |
28-Sep-19 13:00 | 28Sep | Athletic | 0:1 | Valencia | Melero |
27-Sep-19 21:00 | 27Sep | Villarreal | 5:1 | Betis | Estrada |
|
26-Sep-19 21:00 | 26Sep | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Alaves | Medié Jiménez |
26-Sep-19 20:00 | 26Sep | Celta | 1:1 | Espanyol | Sánchez Martínez |
26-Sep-19 19:00 | 26Sep | Eibar | 3:2 | Sevilla | González Fuertes |
25-Sep-19 21:00 | 25Sep | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Osasuna | Lahoz |
25-Sep-19 20:00 | 25Sep | Valencia | 3:3 | Getafe | Munuera Montero |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Leganés | 1:1 | Athletic | González |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Mallorca | 0:2 | A.Madrid | Hernández |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Barcelona | 2:1 | Villarreal | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
24-Sep-19 20:00 | 24Sep | Betis | 3:1 | Levante | Prieto, E |
24-Sep-19 19:00 | 24Sep | Valladlid | 1:1 | Granada | Pizarro Gómez |
|
22-Sep-19 21:00 | 22Sep | Sevilla | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
22-Sep-19 18:30 | 22Sep | Athletic | 2:0 | Alaves | Gil Manzano |
22-Sep-19 16:00 | 22Sep | Valencia | 1:1 | Leganés | Estrada |
22-Sep-19 14:00 | 22Sep | Espanyol | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Cordero Vega |
22-Sep-19 12:00 | 22Sep | Getafe | 4:2 | Mallorca | Latre |
21-Sep-19 21:00 | 21Sep | Granada | 2:0 | Barcelona | Cuadra Fernández |
21-Sep-19 18:30 | 21Sep | A.Madrid | 0:0 | Celta | Melero |
21-Sep-19 16:00 | 21Sep | Levante | 0:0 | Eibar | Alberola Rojas |
21-Sep-19 13:00 | 21Sep | Villarreal | 2:0 | Valladlid | Soto Grado |
20-Sep-19 21:00 | 20Sep | Osasuna | 0:0 | Betis | del Cerro |
|
15-Sep-19 21:00 | 15Sep | Betis | 1:1 | Getafe | González |
15-Sep-19 18:30 | 15Sep | Valladlid | 1:1 | Osasuna | Munuera Montero |
15-Sep-19 16:00 | 15Sep | Celta | 0:2 | Granada | Prieto, E |
15-Sep-19 14:00 | 15Sep | Alaves | 0:1 | Sevilla | Hernández |
15-Sep-19 12:00 | 15Sep | Eibar | 1:2 | Espanyol | Pizarro Gómez |
14-Sep-19 21:00 | 14Sep | Barcelona | 5:2 | Valencia | Sánchez Martínez |
14-Sep-19 18:30 | 14Sep | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Lahoz |
14-Sep-19 16:00 | 14Sep | Leganés | 0:3 | Villarreal | Medié Jiménez |
14-Sep-19 13:00 | 14Sep | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Levante | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
13-Sep-19 21:00 | 13Sep | Mallorca | 0:0 | Athletic | González Fuertes |
|
01-Sep-19 21:00 | 01Sep | Villarreal | 2:2 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
01-Sep-19 19:00 | 01Sep | Espanyol | 0:3 | Granada | Soto Grado |
01-Sep-19 19:00 | 01Sep | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Eibar | Latre |
01-Sep-19 17:00 | 01Sep | Valencia | 2:0 | Mallorca | Alberola Rojas |
31-Aug-19 21:00 | 31Aug | Betis | 2:1 | Leganés | Cuadra Fernández |
31-Aug-19 19:00 | 31Aug | Levante | 2:0 | Valladlid | Cordero Vega |
31-Aug-19 19:00 | 31Aug | Getafe | 1:1 | Alaves | Melero |
31-Aug-19 17:00 | 31Aug | Osasuna | 2:2 | Barcelona | Martinez Munuera |
30-Aug-19 22:00 | 30Aug | Athletic | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Estrada |
30-Aug-19 20:00 | 30Aug | Sevilla | 1:1 | Celta | del Cerro |
|
25-Aug-19 21:00 | 25Aug | Barcelona | 5:2 | Betis | González |
25-Aug-19 19:00 | 25Aug | Leganés | 0:1 | A.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Aug-19 17:00 | 25Aug | Alaves | 0:0 | Espanyol | Prieto, E |
25-Aug-19 17:00 | 25Aug | Mallorca | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Pizarro Gómez |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | Getafe | 1:1 | Athletic | Lahoz |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | Celta | 1:0 | Valencia | Hernández |
24-Aug-19 19:00 | 24Aug | R.Madrid | 1:1 | Valladlid | González Fuertes |
24-Aug-19 17:00 | 24Aug | Osasuna | 0:0 | Eibar | Medié Jiménez |
23-Aug-19 22:00 | 23Aug | Levante | 2:1 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
23-Aug-19 20:00 | 23Aug | Granada | 0:1 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
|
18-Aug-19 22:00 | 18Aug | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Getafe | Cuadra Fernández |
18-Aug-19 21:00 | 18Aug | Betis | 1:2 | Valladlid | Latre |
18-Aug-19 19:00 | 18Aug | Espanyol | 0:2 | Sevilla | Martinez Munuera |
18-Aug-19 17:00 | 18Aug | Alaves | 1:0 | Levante | Soto Grado |
17-Aug-19 21:00 | 17Aug | Leganés | 0:1 | Osasuna | Alberola Rojas |
17-Aug-19 21:00 | 17Aug | Villarreal | 4:4 | Granada | Cordero Vega |
17-Aug-19 20:00 | 17Aug | Mallorca | 2:1 | Eibar | Melero |
17-Aug-19 19:00 | 17Aug | Valencia | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Gil Manzano |
17-Aug-19 17:00 | 17Aug | Celta | 1:3 | R.Madrid | Estrada |
16-Aug-19 21:00 | 16Aug | Athletic | 1:0 | Barcelona | del Cerro |