Matchday 49 - Play-off Final | ||||||
18-May-24 16:15 | 18May | Play-off Final | Bolton | 0:2 | Oxford U | Barrott |
Matchday 48 - Play-off Semi-finals | ||||||
08-May-24 20:00 | 08May | Play-off Semi-finals | Peterboro | 1:1 | Oxford U | Kitchen |
07-May-24 20:00 | 07May | Play-off Semi-finals | Bolton | 2:3 | Barnsley | Langford |
Matchday 47 - Play-off Semi-finals | ||||||
04-May-24 19:45 | 04May | Play-off Semi-finals | Oxford U | 1:0 | Peterboro | Smith, L |
03-May-24 19:30 | 03May | Play-off Semi-finals | Barnsley | 1:3 | Bolton | Finnie |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Northmptn | Yates |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Derby | 2:0 | Carlisle | Toner |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Exeter | 1:2 | Oxford U | Reeves |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Fleetwood | 3:0 | Burton | Mather |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Peterboro | 3:3 | Bolton | Madley, R |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Port Vale | 0:0 | Cambridge | Joyce |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Reading | 3:2 | Blackpool | Speedie |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Shrewsbry | 1:3 | L Orient | Herczeg |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Stevenage | 2:1 | Cheltnham | Swabey |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Wigan | 2:0 | Bristol R | Edwards |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Charlton | Bell, E |
27-Apr-24 12:30 | 27Apr | League | Lincoln C | 0:2 | Portsmth | Gill |
23-Apr-24 19:45 | 23Apr | League | Cambridge | 1:1 | Wycombe | Finnie |
23-Apr-24 19:45 | 23Apr | League | Cheltnham | 2:0 | Peterboro | Duckworth |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Blackpool | 3:2 | Barnsley | Gill |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Bolton | 2:0 | Port Vale | Breakspear |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Bristol R | 0:2 | Peterboro | Reeves |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Burton | 3:2 | Reading | Oldham |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Cambridge | 0:1 | Derby | Howard |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Carlisle | 1:3 | Wycombe | Speedie |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Charlton | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Middleton |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Cheltnham | 1:2 | Lincoln C | Kirk |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | L Orient | 0:1 | Fleetwood | Bourne |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Portsmth | 1:2 | Wigan | Whitestone |
20-Apr-24 14:00 | 20Apr | League | Northmptn | 1:2 | Exeter | Ricardo |
19-Apr-24 20:00 | 19Apr | League | Oxford U | 1:1 | Stevenage | Nield |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Burton | 1:2 | Cheltnham | Speedie |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Bristol R | 1:0 | Cambridge | Middleton |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Port Vale | 1:2 | Wycombe | Busby |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Bolton | 2:2 | Shrewsbry | Oldham |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Oxford U | 0:1 | Lincoln C | Swabey |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Portsmth | 3:2 | Barnsley | Howard |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Peterboro | 4:1 | Fleetwood | Stockbridge |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Barnsley | 2:2 | Reading | Stockbridge |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Cambridge | 1:1 | Charlton | Drysdale |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Carlisle | 0:1 | Blackpool | Reeves |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Cheltnham | 1:3 | Bristol R | Howard |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Derby | 3:0 | L Orient | Smith, L |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Fleetwood | 2:0 | Northmptn | Kirk |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Lincoln C | 1:2 | Wigan | Coy |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Oxford U | 5:0 | Peterboro | Davies |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Port Vale | 2:4 | Exeter | Edwards |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Shrewsbry | 0:2 | Wycombe | Woods |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Stevenage | 1:2 | Burton | Toner |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Bolton | 1:1 | Portsmth | Backhouse |
10-Apr-24 19:45 | 10Apr | League | Peterboro | 3:0 | Port Vale | Martin |
10-Apr-24 19:45 | 10Apr | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Derby | Donohue |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Cheltnham | 0:1 | Carlisle | Rock |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Stevenage | 2:1 | Barnsley | Bourne |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Blackpool | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Edwards |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Bristol R | 0:2 | Reading | Finnie |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Charlton | 2:2 | Wigan | Swabey |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | L Orient | 2:2 | Exeter | Jackson, S |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Blackpool | 1:0 | Cambridge | Whitestone |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Bristol R | 0:2 | Bolton | Brook |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Burton | 0:4 | Oxford U | Finnie |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Barnsley | Speedie |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Exeter | 1:0 | Stevenage | Smith, L |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | L Orient | 3:1 | Cheltnham | Mather |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Northmptn | 2:0 | Carlisle | Joyce |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Reading | 1:1 | Lincoln C | Chilowicz |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Wigan | 0:0 | Port Vale | Howard |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Portsmth | 3:1 | Shrewsbry | Breakspear |
02-Apr-24 20:00 | 02Apr | League | Portsmth | 2:2 | Derby | Finnie |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Blackpool | 0:0 | Wycombe | Joyce |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Bolton | 5:2 | Reading | Toner |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Bristol R | 0:0 | Shrewsbry | Bell, E |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Burton | 1:3 | Barnsley | Coy |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Cambridge | 3:1 | Wigan | Backhouse |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Carlisle | 1:3 | Lincoln C | Stockbridge |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Charlton | 0:0 | Stevenage | Oldham |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Cheltnham | 1:2 | Exeter | Martin |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | L Orient | 1:2 | Peterboro | Gill |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Northmptn | 2:0 | Port Vale | Swabey |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Oxford U | 4:0 | Fleetwood | Jackson, S |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Barnsley | 0:2 | Cambridge | Mather |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Derby | 1:0 | Blackpool | Kirk |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Exeter | 1:1 | Charlton | Bourne |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Fleetwood | 1:2 | Cheltnham | Yates |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Lincoln C | 1:0 | L Orient | Brook |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Peterboro | 1:3 | Carlisle | Finnie |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Port Vale | 2:0 | Bristol R | Oldham |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Reading | 1:0 | Northmptn | Parsons, T |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Oxford U | Purkiss |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Stevenage | 0:0 | Bolton | Allison |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Wigan | 1:1 | Burton | Drysdale |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Wycombe | 1:3 | Portsmth | Nield |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Burton | 0:1 | Port Vale | Rock |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Carlisle | 2:2 | Stevenage | Middleton |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Northmptn | 1:0 | Derby | Oldham |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Barnsley | 0:0 | Cheltnham | Middleton |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Derby | 1:0 | Bolton | Edwards |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Exeter | 1:0 | Burton | Woods |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Charlton | Reeves |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Lincoln C | 5:0 | Bristol R | Simpson, S |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Peterboro | 0:1 | Portsmth | Chilowicz |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Port Vale | 0:2 | Oxford U | Simpson |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Reading | 4:0 | Cambridge | Speedie |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Carlisle | Mather |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Stevenage | 0:1 | L Orient | Hicks |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Wigan | 1:0 | Blackpool | Linington |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Wycombe | 2:0 | Northmptn | Yates |
13-Mar-24 20:00 | 13Mar | League | Peterboro | 3:1 | Stevenage | Brook |
12-Mar-24 20:00 | 12Mar | League | Bolton | 5:0 | Oxford U | Gill |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Carlisle | 2:3 | Barnsley | Duckworth |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Derby | 2:1 | Reading | Breakspear |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Fleetwood | 0:0 | Bristol R | Joyce |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | L Orient | 0:0 | Port Vale | Ward |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Lincoln C | 6:0 | Cambridge | Oldham |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Northmptn | 0:1 | Blackpool | Bell |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 0:3 | Exeter | Rock |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Wycombe | 1:0 | Wigan | Tallis |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Burton | Herczeg |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Barnsley | 1:5 | Lincoln C | Atkinson, B |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Blackpool | 0:0 | Portsmth | Duckworth |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Bristol R | 0:3 | Derby | Swabey |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Burton | 1:3 | Peterboro | Joyce |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Cambridge | 1:1 | Northmptn | Bourne |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Charlton | 3:2 | Carlisle | Nield |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Exeter | 2:2 | Bolton | Middleton |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Cheltnham | Edwards |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Port Vale | 1:2 | Shrewsbry | Toner |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Reading | 1:2 | Wycombe | Brook |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Stevenage | 0:0 | Fleetwood | Herczeg |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Wigan | 1:0 | L Orient | Oldham |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Barnsley | 2:2 | Bolton | Bell |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Peterboro | 5:1 | Northmptn | Hicks |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Cheltnham | 1:3 | Charlton | Jackson, S |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Bolton | 2:0 | Cambridge | Yates |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Carlisle | 1:3 | Reading | Coy |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Cheltnham | 0:0 | Burton | Parsons, T |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Derby | 3:0 | Port Vale | Gill |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Fleetwood | 4:2 | Wigan | Backhouse |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | L Orient | 0:1 | Bristol R | Drysdale |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Lincoln C | 0:0 | Stevenage | Madley, R |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Northmptn | 1:1 | Charlton | Woods |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Peterboro | 2:1 | Exeter | Edwards |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Shrewsbry | 0:2 | Blackpool | Bourne |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Wycombe | 2:4 | Barnsley | Whitestone |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Oxford U | Toner |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Derby | 1:2 | Charlton | Simpson |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Port Vale | 2:2 | Fleetwood | Drysdale |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Wycombe | 2:0 | Cheltnham | Tallis |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Stevenage | 1:0 | Cambridge | Chilowicz |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | L Orient | 1:0 | Blackpool | Speedie |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Lincoln C | 3:0 | Shrewsbry | Edwards |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Wigan | 1:0 | Bolton | Busby |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Burton | 0:1 | Carlisle | Hicks |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Derby | Kitchen |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Blackpool | 4:1 | Bolton | Smith, J |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Bristol R | 2:1 | Carlisle | Parsons, T |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Burton | 0:2 | Northmptn | Reeves |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Exeter | 1:1 | Fleetwood | Purkiss |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Oxford U | 1:2 | L Orient | Woods |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Port Vale | 0:2 | Lincoln C | Bell |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Reading | 2:3 | Shrewsbry | Yates |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Stevenage | 1:0 | Wycombe | Drysdale |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Charlton | 0:0 | Portsmth | Madley, R |
24-Feb-24 12:00 | 24Feb | League | Cambridge | 0:1 | Peterboro | Breakspear |
23-Feb-24 19:45 | 23Feb | League | Wigan | 1:1 | Cheltnham | Rock |
20-Feb-24 20:00 | 20Feb | League | Reading | 2:0 | Port Vale | Joyce |
20-Feb-24 19:45 | 20Feb | League | Cambridge | 1:2 | Bolton | Rock |
20-Feb-24 19:45 | 20Feb | League | Oxford U | 2:2 | Northmptn | Breakspear |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Bolton | 3:3 | Charlton | Joyce |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Carlisle | 0:4 | Cambridge | Jackson, S |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Cheltnham | 3:2 | Port Vale | Purkiss |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Derby | 1:0 | Stevenage | Reeves |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Fleetwood | 1:2 | Barnsley | Bourne |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | L Orient | 1:2 | Burton | Howard |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Lincoln C | 1:0 | Exeter | Corlett |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Northmptn | 3:1 | Bristol R | Herczeg |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Peterboro | 1:2 | Blackpool | Whitestone |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Shrewsbry | 0:1 | Wigan | Swabey |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Oxford U | Mather |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Portsmth | 4:1 | Reading | Smith, J |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Bolton | 2:1 | Wycombe | Finnie |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Charlton | 1:1 | Lincoln C | Rock |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Cheltnham | 2:0 | Blackpool | Corlett |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Exeter | 0:3 | Derby | Tallis |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Reading | Mather |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | L Orient | 4:3 | Northmptn | Atkinson, B |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Oxford U | 4:2 | Wigan | Simpson |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Portsmth | 3:1 | Cambridge | Allison |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Barnsley | Parsons, T |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Stevenage | 2:3 | Bristol R | Gill |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | L Orient | Joyce |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Blackpool | 1:1 | Oxford U | Howard |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Burton | Purkiss |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Cambridge | 0:1 | Cheltnham | Atkinson, B |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Carlisle | 0:1 | Portsmth | Woods |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Derby | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Bell |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Lincoln C | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Middleton |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Northmptn | 1:1 | Bolton | Simpson |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Port Vale | 2:2 | Stevenage | Tallis |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Reading | 2:0 | Charlton | Hicks |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Wigan | 1:2 | Exeter | Chilowicz |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Wycombe | 5:2 | Peterboro | Yates |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | League | Bristol R | 0:2 | Fleetwood | Breakspear |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | League | Exeter | 2:1 | Peterboro | Reeves |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | League | Port Vale | 0:1 | L Orient | Jackson, S |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | League | Stevenage | 0:1 | Reading | Howard |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Bolton | 1:1 | Barnsley | Doughty |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Burton | 0:1 | Lincoln C | Simpson |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Charlton | 0:1 | Derby | Duckworth |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Cheltnham | 1:3 | Wycombe | Coy |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Exeter | 0:1 | Bristol R | Finnie |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Fleetwood | 3:0 | Port Vale | Wright, P |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | L Orient | 3:2 | Carlisle | Yates |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Peterboro | 2:3 | Wigan | Middleton |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Portsmth | 4:1 | Northmptn | Purkiss |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Shrewsbry | 1:2 | Cambridge | Hicks |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Stevenage | 1:0 | Blackpool | Mather |
03-Feb-24 12:30 | 03Feb | League | Oxford U | 1:1 | Reading | Oldham |
30-Jan-24 19:45 | 30Jan | League | Oxford U | 2:2 | Portsmth | Drysdale |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Barnsley | 1:2 | Exeter | Kirk |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Blackpool | 1:1 | Charlton | Drysdale |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Bristol R | 3:1 | Oxford U | Speedie |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Cambridge | 0:0 | Burton | Duckworth |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Carlisle | 1:4 | Bolton | Oldham |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Derby | 2:1 | Cheltnham | Doughty |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Lincoln C | 0:0 | Peterboro | Parsons, T |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Northmptn | 0:2 | Shrewsbry | Stockbridge |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Port Vale | 0:1 | Portsmth | Hicks |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Reading | 1:1 | L Orient | Scott, G |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Wigan | 2:3 | Stevenage | Toner |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Wycombe | 2:2 | Fleetwood | Swabey |
23-Jan-24 20:00 | 23Jan | League | Reading | 1:0 | Derby | Drysdale |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Bristol R | 0:1 | Exeter | Miles |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Charlton | 2:3 | Northmptn | Howard |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Wigan | 1:0 | Wycombe | Herczeg |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Oxford U | 0:1 | Barnsley | Swabey |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Bolton | 1:0 | Cheltnham | Speedie |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Blackpool | Ward |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Burton | 2:0 | Charlton | Young |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Exeter | 0:0 | Cambridge | Simpson, S |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Fleetwood | 0:1 | Portsmth | Hair |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | L Orient | 1:0 | Bolton | Chilowicz |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Lincoln C | 0:0 | Derby | Yates |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Peterboro | 2:1 | Shrewsbry | Corlett |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Wigan | 1:0 | Reading | Reeves |
16-Jan-24 19:45 | 16Jan | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Carlisle | Finnie |
15-Jan-24 20:00 | 15Jan | League | Derby | 3:2 | Burton | Toner |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Bristol R | Jackson, S |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Blackpool | 2:0 | Exeter | Bramall |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Cambridge | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Tallis |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Carlisle | 1:3 | Oxford U | Miles |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Charlton | 1:2 | Peterboro | Purkiss |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Northmptn | 1:1 | Wigan | Backhouse |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Portsmth | 0:3 | L Orient | Speedie |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Shrewsbry | 0:1 | Stevenage | Kirk |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Wycombe | 1:1 | Lincoln C | Oldham |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Burton | 1:1 | Wycombe | Rock |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Exeter | 2:1 | Carlisle | Brook |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Port Vale | 3:3 | Charlton | Coy |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Cheltnham | 2:1 | Portsmth | Mather |
06-Jan-24 12:30 | 06Jan | League | Fleetwood | 1:3 | Derby | Speedie |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Wigan | Stockbridge |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Blackpool | 2:0 | Lincoln C | Edwards |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Bolton | 1:0 | Burton | Drysdale |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Cambridge | 0:2 | L Orient | Brook |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Carlisle | 2:1 | Port Vale | Kirk |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Charlton | 1:2 | Oxford U | Chilowicz |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Derby | 2:3 | Peterboro | Joyce |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Northmptn | 1:0 | Cheltnham | Hair |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Stevenage | Breakspear |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Reading | 3:2 | Exeter | Backhouse |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Shrewsbry | 3:1 | Fleetwood | Miles |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Wycombe | 3:2 | Bristol R | Doughty |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Bristol R | 2:1 | Charlton | Hair |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Burton | 1:0 | Shrewsbry | Brook |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Cheltnham | 2:2 | Reading | Tallis |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Fleetwood | 0:2 | Bolton | Yates |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | L Orient | 0:0 | Wycombe | Miles |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Lincoln C | 1:2 | Northmptn | Corlett |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Oxford U | 2:3 | Derby | Finnie |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Peterboro | 2:2 | Barnsley | Herczeg |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Port Vale | 3:0 | Blackpool | Martin |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Exeter | 0:0 | Portsmth | Gill |
29-Dec-23 19:00 | 29Dec | League | Wigan | 2:0 | Carlisle | Drysdale |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Bristol R | 2:1 | Portsmth | Tallis |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Burton | 1:0 | Blackpool | Simpson, S |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Cheltnham | 2:0 | Shrewsbry | Howard |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Exeter | 1:0 | Wycombe | Breakspear |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Fleetwood | 1:1 | Carlisle | Herczeg |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Lincoln C | 0:1 | Bolton | Hair |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Cambridge | Nield |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Peterboro | 2:2 | Reading | Rock |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Port Vale | 2:3 | Barnsley | Oldham |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Stevenage | 3:0 | Northmptn | Finnie |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Wigan | 0:1 | Derby | Parsons, T |
26-Dec-23 13:00 | 26Dec | League | L Orient | 1:0 | Charlton | Middleton |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Barnsley | 2:1 | Stevenage | Edwards |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Blackpool | 3:1 | Bristol R | Joyce |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Bolton | 3:2 | L Orient | Breakspear |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Carlisle | 0:1 | Cheltnham | Bourne |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Charlton | 1:1 | Burton | Swabey |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Northmptn | 2:1 | Oxford U | Hicks |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Reading | 2:0 | Wigan | Woods |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Shrewsbry | 1:2 | Peterboro | Coy |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Wycombe | 1:1 | Port Vale | Atkinson, B |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Portsmth | 1:1 | Fleetwood | Nield |
22-Dec-23 19:45 | 22Dec | League | Cambridge | 2:0 | Exeter | Drysdale |
21-Dec-23 19:45 | 21Dec | League | Derby | 3:1 | Lincoln C | Wright, P |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Barnsley | 1:1 | Charlton | Mather |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Bolton | 1:2 | Bristol R | Brook |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Cambridge | 2:1 | Blackpool | Breakspear |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Carlisle | 2:2 | Northmptn | Middleton |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Cheltnham | 1:2 | L Orient | Reeves |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Derby | 1:1 | Wycombe | Backhouse |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Fleetwood | 0:1 | Peterboro | Finnie |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Lincoln C | 1:1 | Reading | Madley, R |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Oxford U | 3:0 | Burton | Woods |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Port Vale | 3:2 | Wigan | Edwards |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Stevenage | 1:1 | Exeter | Joyce |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Shrewsbry | 0:3 | Portsmth | Swabey |
12-Dec-23 20:00 | 12Dec | League | Reading | 1:1 | Oxford U | Brook |
11-Dec-23 20:00 | 11Dec | League | Portsmth | 2:0 | Bolton | Howard |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Blackpool | 3:0 | Carlisle | Smith, L |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Bristol R | 1:1 | Cheltnham | Hicks |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Burton | 1:2 | Stevenage | Atkinson, B |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Charlton | 2:2 | Cambridge | Kirk |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Exeter | 0:1 | Port Vale | Hair |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | L Orient | 0:3 | Derby | Rock |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Northmptn | 3:0 | Fleetwood | Edwards |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Peterboro | 3:0 | Oxford U | Linington |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Reading | 1:3 | Barnsley | Yates |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Wigan | 0:0 | Lincoln C | Breakspear |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Wycombe | 0:1 | Shrewsbry | Duckworth |
02-Dec-23 15:00 | 02Dec | League | Northmptn | 0:3 | Portsmth | Drysdale |
28-Nov-23 20:00 | 28Nov | League | Reading | 5:1 | Carlisle | Breakspear |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Barnsley | 1:0 | Wycombe | Drysdale |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Blackpool | 1:2 | Northmptn | Eltringham |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Bristol R | 1:1 | L Orient | Finnie |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Cambridge | 0:3 | Lincoln C | Rock |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Cheltnham | Ward |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Exeter | 0:0 | Shrewsbry | Young |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Oxford U | 0:0 | Bolton | Purkiss |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Port Vale | 0:1 | Derby | Howard |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Stevenage | 2:2 | Peterboro | Gill |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Wigan | 3:0 | Fleetwood | Duckworth |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Burton | 0:2 | Portsmth | Oldham |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Bolton | 7:0 | Exeter | Speedie |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Carlisle | 1:1 | Charlton | Doughty |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Cheltnham | 2:0 | Oxford U | Simpson, S |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Derby | 2:1 | Bristol R | Reeves |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Fleetwood | 0:3 | Stevenage | Pollard |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | L Orient | 1:1 | Wigan | Purkiss |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Lincoln C | 2:2 | Barnsley | Joyce |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Northmptn | 2:1 | Cambridge | Smith, L |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Peterboro | 4:0 | Burton | Duckworth |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Portsmth | 0:4 | Blackpool | Yates |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Shrewsbry | 2:1 | Port Vale | Tallis |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Wycombe | 1:2 | Reading | Hicks |
21-Nov-23 19:45 | 21Nov | League | L Orient | 0:1 | Lincoln C | Allison |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Blackpool | 4:0 | Shrewsbry | Speedie |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Stevenage | 1:0 | Lincoln C | Simpson, S |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Bolton | 1:0 | Blackpool | Toner |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Carlisle | 0:1 | Bristol R | Woods |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Cheltnham | 1:1 | Wigan | Brook |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Derby | 3:0 | Barnsley | Busby |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Fleetwood | 3:0 | Exeter | Kirk |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | L Orient | 2:3 | Oxford U | Bourne |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Lincoln C | 1:1 | Port Vale | Hicks |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Northmptn | 2:0 | Burton | Jackson, S |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Shrewsbry | 3:2 | Reading | Edwards |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Wycombe | 0:1 | Stevenage | Speedie |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Portsmth | 2:2 | Charlton | Allison |
11-Nov-23 12:00 | 11Nov | League | Peterboro | 5:0 | Cambridge | Oldham |
07-Nov-23 20:00 | 07Nov | League | Reading | 1:1 | Bristol R | Herczeg |
07-Nov-23 19:45 | 07Nov | League | Shrewsbry | 0:2 | Bolton | Reeves |
07-Nov-23 19:45 | 07Nov | League | Wigan | 2:1 | Peterboro | Yates |
01-Nov-23 19:45 | 01Nov | League | Fleetwood | 3:3 | Blackpool | Drysdale |
31-Oct-23 19:45 | 31Oct | League | Derby | 4:0 | Northmptn | Mather |
31-Oct-23 19:45 | 31Oct | League | Lincoln C | 0:2 | Oxford U | Tallis |
31-Oct-23 19:45 | 31Oct | League | Wigan | 2:3 | Charlton | Howard |
31-Oct-23 19:45 | 31Oct | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Cambridge | Finnie |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Barnsley | 2:2 | Fleetwood | Hair |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Blackpool | 2:4 | Peterboro | Atkinson, B |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Bristol R | 2:1 | Northmptn | Gill |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Burton | 0:0 | L Orient | Breakspear |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Cambridge | 1:0 | Carlisle | Purkiss |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Charlton | 0:2 | Bolton | Eltringham |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Exeter | 1:1 | Lincoln C | Simpson |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Oxford U | 2:2 | Wycombe | Stockbridge |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Port Vale | 1:2 | Cheltnham | Corlett |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Stevenage | 3:1 | Derby | Kirk |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Wigan | 2:0 | Shrewsbry | Middleton |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Reading | 2:3 | Portsmth | Coy |
24-Oct-23 20:00 | 24Oct | League | Reading | 1:2 | Fleetwood | Atkinson, B |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Barnsley | 3:0 | Shrewsbry | Mather |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Blackpool | 3:2 | Cheltnham | Herczeg |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Bristol R | 1:1 | Stevenage | Donohue |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Carlisle | 2:1 | Burton | Joyce |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Derby | 2:0 | Exeter | Gill |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Lincoln C | 3:1 | Charlton | Middleton |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Northmptn | 2:2 | L Orient | Miles |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Port Vale | 0:1 | Peterboro | Edwards |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Wigan | 2:0 | Oxford U | Rock |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Wycombe | 2:4 | Bolton | Doughty |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Cambridge | 0:0 | Portsmth | Bourne |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Bolton | 2:1 | Northmptn | Coy |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Burton | 4:1 | Bristol R | Pollard |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Charlton | 4:0 | Reading | Oldham |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Cheltnham | 1:0 | Cambridge | Duckworth |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Exeter | 0:2 | Wigan | Atkinson, B |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Fleetwood | 0:1 | Lincoln C | Reeves |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | L Orient | 1:1 | Barnsley | Wright, P |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Oxford U | 1:1 | Blackpool | Kirk |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Peterboro | 2:2 | Wycombe | Kitchen |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Derby | Woods |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Stevenage | 0:0 | Port Vale | Jackson, S |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Portsmth | 1:0 | Carlisle | Doughty |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Blackpool | 3:0 | Stevenage | Howard |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Cambridge | 1:1 | Shrewsbry | Tallis |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Carlisle | 0:1 | L Orient | Duckworth |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Lincoln C | 0:1 | Burton | Welch |
09-Oct-23 20:00 | 09Oct | League | Burton | 2:1 | Cambridge | Speedie |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Bolton | 1:3 | Carlisle | Stockbridge |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Charlton | 2:2 | Blackpool | Davies |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Cheltnham | 1:1 | Derby | Wright, P |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Exeter | 0:1 | Barnsley | Jackson, S |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Fleetwood | 1:4 | Wycombe | Joyce |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | L Orient | 2:1 | Reading | Hair |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Peterboro | 2:0 | Lincoln C | Gill |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Northmptn | Brook |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Stevenage | 1:0 | Wigan | Young |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Portsmth | 2:0 | Port Vale | Madley, R |
07-Oct-23 12:30 | 07Oct | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Bristol R | Mather |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Blackpool | 1:3 | Derby | Finnie |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Bolton | 3:2 | Stevenage | Smith, J |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Bristol R | 3:0 | Port Vale | Speedie |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Burton | 2:1 | Wigan | Gill |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Cambridge | 0:4 | Barnsley | Parsons, T |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Carlisle | 1:1 | Peterboro | Simpson, S |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Charlton | 4:1 | Exeter | Rock |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Cheltnham | 0:2 | Fleetwood | Purkiss |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Northmptn | 3:1 | Reading | Corlett |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Oxford U | 3:0 | Shrewsbry | Breakspear |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Wycombe | Young |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Barnsley | 0:1 | Blackpool | Breakspear |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Derby | 0:0 | Cambridge | Yates |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Exeter | 0:2 | Northmptn | Hair |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Fleetwood | 1:0 | L Orient | Mather |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Lincoln C | 2:0 | Cheltnham | Atkinson, B |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Peterboro | 2:0 | Bristol R | Toner |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Port Vale | 0:1 | Bolton | Bourne |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Reading | 0:0 | Burton | Purkiss |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Shrewsbry | 0:0 | Charlton | Duckworth |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Stevenage | 1:3 | Oxford U | Brook |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Wycombe | 2:0 | Carlisle | Tallis |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Wigan | 1:2 | Portsmth | Finnie |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Blackpool | 4:1 | Reading | Reeves |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Bolton | 1:1 | Peterboro | Joyce |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Bristol R | 4:1 | Wigan | Eltringham |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Burton | 1:1 | Fleetwood | Yates |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Cambridge | 1:1 | Port Vale | Pollard |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Carlisle | 0:2 | Derby | Coy |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Charlton | 3:1 | Wycombe | Toner |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Cheltnham | 0:3 | Stevenage | Doughty |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | L Orient | 1:0 | Shrewsbry | Smith, L |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Northmptn | 1:2 | Barnsley | Young |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Oxford U | 3:0 | Exeter | Middleton |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Portsmth | 2:1 | Lincoln C | Howard |
19-Sep-23 19:45 | 19Sep | League | Barnsley | 2:3 | Portsmth | Smith, L |
19-Sep-23 19:45 | 19Sep | League | Peterboro | 3:0 | Cheltnham | Oldham |
19-Sep-23 19:45 | 19Sep | League | Port Vale | 2:3 | Burton | Toner |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Barnsley | 2:0 | Burton | Edwards |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Derby | 1:1 | Portsmth | Welch |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Exeter | 1:0 | Cheltnham | Woods |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Fleetwood | 0:3 | Oxford U | Finnie |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Lincoln C | 1:1 | Carlisle | Nield |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Peterboro | 1:1 | L Orient | Tallis |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Port Vale | 1:0 | Northmptn | Oldham |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Reading | 2:1 | Bolton | Swabey |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Shrewsbry | 0:2 | Bristol R | Reeves |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Stevenage | 1:1 | Charlton | Wright, P |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Wigan | 2:1 | Cambridge | Herczeg |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Wycombe | 2:0 | Blackpool | Hair |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Exeter | 1:2 | L Orient | Toner |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Stevenage | 2:2 | Carlisle | Drysdale |
04-Sep-23 20:00 | 04Sep | League | Cambridge | 1:0 | Reading | Drysdale |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Blackpool | 2:1 | Wigan | Backhouse |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Bolton | 2:1 | Derby | Breakspear |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Bristol R | 1:1 | Lincoln C | Smith, L |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Burton | 0:1 | Exeter | Eltringham |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Carlisle | 2:0 | Shrewsbry | Toner |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Charlton | 2:1 | Fleetwood | Brook |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Cheltnham | 0:2 | Barnsley | Gill |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | L Orient | 0:3 | Stevenage | Stroud |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Northmptn | 0:1 | Wycombe | Reeves |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Oxford U | 1:2 | Port Vale | Purkiss |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Portsmth | 3:1 | Peterboro | Rock |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Bristol R | 1:2 | Wycombe | Swabey |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Burton | 1:1 | Bolton | Brook |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Cheltnham | 0:1 | Northmptn | Nield |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Exeter | 2:1 | Reading | Finnie |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Fleetwood | 0:1 | Shrewsbry | Speedie |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | L Orient | 2:0 | Cambridge | Martin |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Lincoln C | 3:0 | Blackpool | Coy |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Oxford U | 2:1 | Charlton | Herczeg |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Peterboro | 2:4 | Derby | Smith, L |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Port Vale | 1:0 | Carlisle | Reeves |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Wigan | 0:2 | Barnsley | Stockbridge |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Stevenage | 0:0 | Portsmth | Mather |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Barnsley | 1:3 | Oxford U | Coy |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Blackpool | 0:0 | L Orient | Edwards |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Cambridge | 2:0 | Bristol R | Busby |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Carlisle | 0:2 | Exeter | Herczeg |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Charlton | 2:3 | Port Vale | Gill |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Derby | 1:0 | Fleetwood | Swabey |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Northmptn | 1:0 | Peterboro | Woods |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Reading | 2:0 | Stevenage | Backhouse |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Shrewsbry | 0:1 | Lincoln C | Joyce |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Wycombe | 0:0 | Burton | Kirk |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Portsmth | 0:0 | Cheltnham | Toner |
19-Aug-23 12:30 | 19Aug | League | Bolton | 0:4 | Wigan | Reeves |
15-Aug-23 20:00 | 15Aug | League | Reading | 1:0 | Cheltnham | Speedie |
15-Aug-23 20:00 | 15Aug | League | Portsmth | 1:0 | Exeter | Reeves |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Barnsley | 1:3 | Peterboro | Backhouse |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Blackpool | 0:0 | Port Vale | Joyce |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Bolton | 3:1 | Fleetwood | Nield |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Cambridge | 1:2 | Stevenage | Finnie |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Carlisle | 1:1 | Wigan | Edwards |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Charlton | 1:2 | Bristol R | Breakspear |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Derby | 1:2 | Oxford U | Toner |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Northmptn | 2:2 | Lincoln C | Yates |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Shrewsbry | 2:1 | Burton | Oldham |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Wycombe | 3:2 | L Orient | Parsons, T |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Bristol R | 1:1 | Barnsley | Brook |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Burton | 0:3 | Derby | Bell |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Cheltnham | 0:3 | Bolton | Rock |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Exeter | 0:0 | Blackpool | Purkiss |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Fleetwood | 0:2 | Cambridge | Stockbridge |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Lincoln C | 3:0 | Wycombe | Herczeg |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Oxford U | 1:0 | Carlisle | Simpson |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Peterboro | 1:0 | Charlton | Swabey |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Port Vale | 1:0 | Reading | Wright, P |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Stevenage | 2:0 | Shrewsbry | Hicks |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Wigan | 2:1 | Northmptn | Joyce |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | L Orient | 0:4 | Portsmth | Yates |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Barnsley | 7:0 | Port Vale | Rock |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Blackpool | 2:0 | Burton | Stockbridge |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Bolton | 3:0 | Lincoln C | Finnie |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Cambridge | 2:0 | Oxford U | Gill |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Carlisle | 1:1 | Fleetwood | Wright, P |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Charlton | 1:0 | L Orient | Kitchen |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Derby | 1:2 | Wigan | Oldham |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Northmptn | 0:1 | Stevenage | Smith, L |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Portsmth | 1:1 | Bristol R | Allison |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Reading | 0:1 | Peterboro | Mather |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Cheltnham | Pollard |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Wycombe | 0:3 | Exeter | Breakspear |