Matchday 49 - Play-off Final | ||||||
19-May-24 13:00 | 19May | Play-off Final | Crawley | 2:0 | Crewe | Toner |
Matchday 48 - Play-off Semi-finals | ||||||
11-May-24 19:45 | 11May | Play-off Semi-finals | MK Dons | 1:5 | Crawley | Stockbridge |
10-May-24 20:00 | 10May | Play-off Semi-finals | Doncaster | 0:2 | Crewe | Oldham |
Matchday 47 - Play-off Semi-finals | ||||||
07-May-24 19:30 | 07May | Play-off Semi-finals | Crawley | 3:0 | MK Dons | Joyce |
06-May-24 17:30 | 06May | Play-off Semi-finals | Crewe | 0:2 | Doncaster | Gill |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Wimbledon | 5:1 | Walsall | Oldham |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Accringtn | 4:1 | Tranmere | Woods |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Barrow | 1:1 | Mansfield | Stroud |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Bradford | 4:1 | Newport | Kirk |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Colchestr | 1:1 | Crewe | Smith, L |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Crawley | 2:0 | Grimsby | Howard |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Forest GR | 1:0 | Notts Co | Finnie |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Gillinghm | 2:2 | Doncaster | Chilowicz |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | MK Dons | 4:4 | Sutton U | Parsons, T |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Salford | 2:2 | Harrogate | Rock |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Swindon | 3:3 | Morecambe | Hicks |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | League | Wrexham | 2:1 | Stockport | Martin |
23-Apr-24 19:45 | 23Apr | League | Barrow | 1:2 | Bradford | Joyce |
23-Apr-24 19:45 | 23Apr | League | Colchestr | 1:4 | Doncaster | Howard |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Doncaster | 4:2 | Barrow | Brook |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Grimsby | 2:0 | Swindon | Coy |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Harrogate | 3:5 | MK Dons | Webb, D |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Mansfield | 2:1 | Gillinghm | Purkiss |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Morecambe | 1:2 | Forest GR | Joyce |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Newport | 0:1 | Salford | Duckworth |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Notts Co | 1:0 | Colchestr | Drysdale |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Stockport | 4:2 | Accringtn | Mather |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Sutton U | 2:2 | Crawley | Smith, L |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Tranmere | 3:2 | Wimbledon | Rock |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | League | Walsall | 2:3 | Bradford | Herczeg |
20-Apr-24 12:30 | 20Apr | League | Crewe | 0:3 | Wrexham | Stockbridge |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Notts Co | 2:5 | Stockport | Chilowicz |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Colchestr | 2:0 | Grimsby | Brook |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Crawley | 1:1 | Barrow | Purkiss |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Swindon | Corlett |
16-Apr-24 19:45 | 16Apr | League | Mansfield | 2:1 | Accringtn | Breakspear |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Crawley | 2:3 | Colchestr | Oldham |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Crewe | 0:3 | Grimsby | Mather |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Doncaster | 4:0 | Accringtn | Joyce |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Gillinghm | 3:0 | Barrow | Whitestone |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Harrogate | 2:2 | Sutton U | Herczeg |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | MK Dons | 1:4 | Mansfield | Speedie |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Newport | 1:2 | Tranmere | Hicks |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Salford | 1:2 | Bradford | Miles |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Stockport | 2:0 | Morecambe | Swabey |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Swindon | 3:2 | Wimbledon | Yates |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Walsall | 1:3 | Notts Co | Tallis |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Wrexham | 6:0 | Forest GR | Gill |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Mansfield | 1:0 | Forest GR | Middleton |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Doncaster | 2:1 | Walsall | Speedie |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Morecambe | 0:1 | Crewe | Oldham |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Newport | 1:3 | Accringtn | Drysdale |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Harrogate | 1:0 | Grimsby | Parsons, T |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Wrexham | 4:1 | Crawley | Duckworth |
09-Apr-24 19:45 | 09Apr | League | Colchestr | 1:2 | Stockport | Atkinson, B |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Wimbledon | 1:0 | Salford | Atkinson, B |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Accringtn | 0:0 | Crewe | Herczeg |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Barrow | 0:2 | Swindon | Toner |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Bradford | 1:0 | Gillinghm | Duckworth |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Colchestr | 1:2 | Wrexham | Reeves |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Forest GR | 0:2 | MK Dons | Davies |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Grimsby | 1:0 | Newport | Madley, R |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Mansfield | 1:4 | Crawley | Yates |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Morecambe | 0:3 | Doncaster | Drysdale |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Notts Co | 3:0 | Harrogate | Miles |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Sutton U | 1:3 | Stockport | Gill |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Tranmere | 1:3 | Walsall | Stockbridge |
02-Apr-24 19:45 | 02Apr | League | Doncaster | 1:0 | Wrexham | Breakspear |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Crewe | 0:3 | Forest GR | Eltringham |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Harrogate | 5:1 | Gillinghm | Mather |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Morecambe | 2:1 | Barrow | Edwards |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Newport | 0:4 | Crawley | Woods |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Notts Co | 3:3 | MK Dons | Simpson, S |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Stockport | 1:0 | Wimbledon | Smith, L |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Sutton U | 3:1 | Swindon | Kirk |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Tranmere | 1:1 | Colchestr | Tallis |
01-Apr-24 15:00 | 01Apr | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Salford | Middleton |
01-Apr-24 13:00 | 01Apr | League | Grimsby | 1:1 | Bradford | Corlett |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Harrogate | Speedie |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Accringtn | 1:2 | Morecambe | Chilowicz |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Barrow | 3:1 | Grimsby | Langford |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Bradford | 2:0 | Tranmere | Watkins |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Colchestr | 2:1 | Newport | Gill |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Crawley | 0:2 | Doncaster | Rock |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Forest GR | 0:3 | Stockport | Breakspear |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Gillinghm | 0:0 | Crewe | Reeves |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | MK Dons | 5:0 | Walsall | Duckworth |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Salford | 1:2 | Sutton U | Howard |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Swindon | 2:1 | Notts Co | Durkin, J |
29-Mar-24 15:00 | 29Mar | League | Wrexham | 2:0 | Mansfield | Smith, L |
23-Mar-24 17:15 | 23Mar | League | Stockport | 5:0 | MK Dons | Edwards |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Barrow | 1:0 | Newport | Speedie |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Crewe | 1:1 | Wimbledon | Drysdale |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Doncaster | 2:0 | Forest GR | Backhouse |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Grimsby | 1:3 | Wrexham | Yates |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Morecambe | 2:3 | Gillinghm | Howard |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Notts Co | 1:2 | Salford | Herczeg |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Sutton U | 3:1 | Accringtn | Nield |
23-Mar-24 15:00 | 23Mar | League | Tranmere | 1:3 | Crawley | Parkinson |
23-Mar-24 13:00 | 23Mar | League | Harrogate | 3:0 | Bradford | Purkiss |
23-Mar-24 12:30 | 23Mar | League | Mansfield | 1:1 | Colchestr | Mather |
19-Mar-24 19:45 | 19Mar | League | Bradford | 0:3 | Notts Co | Toner |
18-Mar-24 19:45 | 18Mar | League | Crawley | 1:1 | Stockport | Russell, M |
17-Mar-24 14:00 | 17Mar | League | Salford | 3:1 | Morecambe | Purkiss |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Wimbledon | 0:2 | Newport | Parsons, T |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Accringtn | 2:2 | Notts Co | Gill |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Barrow | 0:0 | Harrogate | Duckworth |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Bradford | 1:5 | Mansfield | Coy |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Colchestr | 1:1 | Walsall | Rock |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Forest GR | 0:1 | Sutton U | Toner |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Grimsby | Bell |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | MK Dons | 3:1 | Crewe | Howard |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Swindon | 1:2 | Doncaster | Hallam |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Wrexham | 0:1 | Tranmere | Oldham |
14-Mar-24 20:00 | 14Mar | League | Salford | 2:2 | Stockport | Yates |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Wimbledon | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Kirk |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Bradford | 0:2 | Forest GR | Mather |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Crawley | 2:1 | Notts Co | Stroud |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Crewe | 1:0 | Sutton U | Humphries |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Grimsby | 1:0 | MK Dons | Bannister |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Newport | 5:3 | Morecambe | Simpson, S |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Swindon | 1:2 | Accringtn | Parsons, T |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Tranmere | 2:1 | Mansfield | Toner |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Walsall | 1:1 | Barrow | Woods |
12-Mar-24 19:45 | 12Mar | League | Wrexham | 0:0 | Harrogate | Corlett |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Accringtn | 0:3 | Bradford | Howard |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Barrow | 2:0 | Colchestr | Jackson, S |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Doncaster | 2:0 | Crewe | Hicks |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Forest GR | 2:0 | Walsall | Kirk |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Tranmere | Linington |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Harrogate | 1:2 | Crawley | Drysdale |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Mansfield | 3:2 | Swindon | Rock |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | MK Dons | 3:1 | Salford | Whitestone |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Morecambe | 1:3 | Wrexham | Parsons, T |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Notts Co | 0:2 | Wimbledon | Mather |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Stockport | 1:0 | Newport | Reeves |
09-Mar-24 15:00 | 09Mar | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | Grimsby | Chilowicz |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Morecambe | 1:0 | Crawley | Corlett |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Barrow | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Tallis |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Mansfield | 1:2 | MK Dons | Swabey |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Wimbledon | 0:0 | Grimsby | Middleton |
05-Mar-24 19:45 | 05Mar | League | Bradford | 1:1 | Doncaster | Doughty |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Crewe | 2:3 | Morecambe | Hallam |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Grimsby | 1:0 | Forest GR | Reeves |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Newport | 0:1 | Mansfield | Herczeg |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Salford | 0:2 | Gillinghm | Joyce |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Swindon | 1:1 | Harrogate | Doughty |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Tranmere | 1:0 | Sutton U | Ricardo |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Walsall | 3:1 | Doncaster | Purkiss |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Wrexham | 4:0 | Accringtn | Atkinson, B |
02-Mar-24 12:30 | 02Mar | League | Wimbledon | 1:0 | MK Dons | Breakspear |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Forest GR | 1:1 | Wrexham | Finnie |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Notts Co | 3:4 | Sutton U | Yates |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Salford | 1:1 | Colchestr | Dowle |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Swindon | 3:1 | Tranmere | Woods |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Accringtn | Hallam |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | League | Harrogate | 1:4 | Newport | Ricardo |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Accringtn | 0:1 | Crawley | Edwards |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Doncaster | 1:0 | Wimbledon | Herczeg |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Forest GR | 1:0 | Tranmere | Baines |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Wrexham | Simpson, S |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Harrogate | 0:2 | Walsall | Chilowicz |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Mansfield | 5:1 | Salford | Hicks |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | MK Dons | 3:0 | Newport | Atkinson, B |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Morecambe | 1:1 | Grimsby | Finnie |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Notts Co | 1:3 | Crewe | Joyce |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Stockport | 0:0 | Swindon | Brook |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | Colchestr | Speedie |
20-Feb-24 19:45 | 20Feb | League | Gillinghm | 0:0 | Stockport | Swabey |
20-Feb-24 19:45 | 20Feb | League | MK Dons | 1:1 | Wrexham | Purkiss |
20-Feb-24 19:45 | 20Feb | League | Walsall | 3:0 | Morecambe | Brook |
20-Feb-24 19:45 | 20Feb | League | Wimbledon | 0:1 | Crawley | Tallis |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Morecambe | Woods |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Bradford | 1:0 | Sutton U | Edwards |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Colchestr | 1:1 | Accringtn | Simpson |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Crawley | 2:0 | Forest GR | Speedie |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Crewe | 0:0 | Harrogate | Rock |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Grimsby | 1:5 | Doncaster | Kirk |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Newport | 1:0 | Gillinghm | Yates |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Salford | 5:3 | Barrow | Gill |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Swindon | 1:2 | MK Dons | Tallis |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Tranmere | 4:0 | Stockport | Chilowicz |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Mansfield | Parsons, T |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Wrexham | 1:0 | Notts Co | Brook |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Accringtn | 2:0 | Wimbledon | Duckworth |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Barrow | 1:2 | Forest GR | Smith, L |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Bradford | 4:0 | MK Dons | Yates |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Crawley | 1:1 | Walsall | Busby |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Gillinghm | 2:2 | Swindon | Bourne |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Mansfield | 9:2 | Harrogate | Oldham |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Newport | 1:3 | Notts Co | Breakspear |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Salford | 2:2 | Doncaster | Woods |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Stockport | 1:3 | Crewe | Hair |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Sutton U | 1:2 | Wrexham | Middleton |
13-Feb-24 19:45 | 13Feb | League | Tranmere | 2:3 | Morecambe | Speedie |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Wimbledon | 2:0 | Barrow | Simpson, S |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Crewe | 1:0 | Crawley | Coy |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Doncaster | 2:1 | Tranmere | Busby |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Forest GR | 0:4 | Mansfield | Gill |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Grimsby | 1:3 | Stockport | Parsons, T |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Harrogate | 1:0 | Colchestr | Nield |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | MK Dons | 2:1 | Accringtn | Bourne |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Morecambe | 1:0 | Sutton U | Wright, P |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Swindon | 1:1 | Salford | Drysdale |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Walsall | 0:3 | Newport | Swabey |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | League | Wrexham | 0:1 | Bradford | Speedie |
09-Feb-24 19:45 | 09Feb | League | Notts Co | 1:3 | Gillinghm | Oldham |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Accringtn | 0:0 | Grimsby | Rock |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Barrow | 1:0 | MK Dons | Reeves |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Bradford | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Joyce |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Colchestr | 3:3 | Forest GR | Hair |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Crawley | 1:2 | Morecambe | Whitestone |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Walsall | Breakspear |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Mansfield | 1:0 | Notts Co | Kirk |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Salford | 3:1 | Wrexham | Chilowicz |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Stockport | 1:1 | Harrogate | Toner |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | Doncaster | Simpson, S |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Tranmere | 0:0 | Crewe | Brook |
03-Feb-24 12:45 | 03Feb | League | Newport | 2:1 | Swindon | Corlett |
30-Jan-24 19:45 | 30Jan | League | Sutton U | 1:2 | Harrogate | Parkinson |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Wimbledon | 2:1 | Mansfield | Finnie |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Crewe | 2:3 | Salford | Parkinson |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Doncaster | 1:5 | Stockport | Rock |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Forest GR | 0:1 | Accringtn | Purkiss |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Grimsby | 1:2 | Tranmere | Howard |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | MK Dons | 2:1 | Gillinghm | Brook |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Morecambe | 0:1 | Colchestr | Middleton |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Notts Co | 1:1 | Barrow | Chilowicz |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Swindon | 2:0 | Bradford | Eltringham |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Walsall | 1:1 | Sutton U | Joyce |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | MK Dons | 3:1 | Wimbledon | Gill |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Bradford | 1:1 | Salford | Woods |
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Mansfield | 1:1 | Sutton U | Duckworth |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Barrow | 1:3 | Crewe | Parsons, T |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Forest GR | Hicks |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | MK Dons | 1:2 | Morecambe | Edwards |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | League | Newport | 1:0 | Wrexham | Mather |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Accringtn | 1:2 | Gillinghm | Middleton |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Colchestr | 1:1 | Bradford | Simpson, S |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Crawley | 0:1 | Salford | Bourne |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Crewe | 2:1 | Swindon | Doughty |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Doncaster | 0:1 | Newport | Chilowicz |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Forest GR | 0:2 | Harrogate | Hair |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Grimsby | 5:5 | Notts Co | Hicks |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Morecambe | 1:1 | Mansfield | Stockbridge |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Stockport | 3:1 | Walsall | Atkinson, B |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Sutton U | 2:2 | Barrow | Howard |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Tranmere | 1:2 | MK Dons | Drysdale |
13-Jan-24 15:00 | 13Jan | League | Wrexham | 2:0 | Wimbledon | Rock |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Barrow | 1:0 | Tranmere | Herczeg |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Bradford | 2:4 | Crawley | Hair |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Mansfield | 0:1 | Crewe | Corlett |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Salford | 2:2 | Forest GR | Breakspear |
06-Jan-24 15:00 | 06Jan | League | Swindon | 2:2 | Colchestr | Watkins |
06-Jan-24 13:00 | 06Jan | League | Harrogate | 3:1 | Doncaster | Purkiss |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Accringtn | 3:0 | Salford | Corlett |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Colchestr | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Purkiss |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Crawley | 3:1 | Swindon | Howard |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Crewe | 1:0 | Bradford | Wright, P |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Doncaster | 3:0 | MK Dons | Parsons, T |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Forest GR | 1:1 | Wimbledon | Durkin, J |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Grimsby | 1:6 | Walsall | Duckworth |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Morecambe | 2:2 | Harrogate | Mather |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Stockport | 0:2 | Mansfield | Middleton |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | Newport | Young |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Tranmere | 4:2 | Notts Co | Yates |
01-Jan-24 15:00 | 01Jan | League | Wrexham | 4:1 | Barrow | Oldham |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Wimbledon | 5:3 | Colchestr | Atkinson, B |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Barrow | 1:1 | Accringtn | Mather |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Bradford | 0:0 | Stockport | Smith, L |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Sutton U | Rock |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Harrogate | 0:2 | Tranmere | Reeves |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Mansfield | 1:1 | Doncaster | Jackson, S |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | MK Dons | 2:0 | Crawley | Joyce |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Newport | 1:1 | Crewe | Speedie |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Notts Co | 5:0 | Morecambe | Madley, R |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Salford | 0:3 | Grimsby | Baines |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Swindon | 2:1 | Forest GR | Simpson, S |
29-Dec-23 19:45 | 29Dec | League | Walsall | 3:1 | Wrexham | Howard |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Wimbledon | 0:1 | Sutton U | Purkiss |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Barrow | 2:2 | Stockport | Coy |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Bradford | 2:2 | Morecambe | Drysdale |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Harrogate | 2:1 | Accringtn | Speedie |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | MK Dons | 1:0 | Colchestr | Chilowicz |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Newport | 4:2 | Forest GR | Martin |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Notts Co | 3:0 | Doncaster | Smith, L |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Salford | 1:5 | Tranmere | Toner |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Swindon | 0:1 | Wrexham | Reeves |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Walsall | 2:0 | Crewe | Jackson, S |
26-Dec-23 13:00 | 26Dec | League | Gillinghm | 0:2 | Crawley | Atkinson, B |
26-Dec-23 12:30 | 26Dec | League | Mansfield | 2:0 | Grimsby | Yates |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Accringtn | 2:1 | Walsall | Oldham |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Grimsby | 1:2 | Harrogate | Herczeg |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Morecambe | 1:3 | MK Dons | Smith, L |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Sutton U | 0:2 | Mansfield | Chilowicz |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Tranmere | 2:1 | Swindon | Gill |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Wrexham | 2:0 | Newport | Busby |
22-Dec-23 19:45 | 22Dec | League | Colchestr | 2:1 | Salford | Finnie |
22-Dec-23 19:45 | 22Dec | League | Crawley | 1:2 | Wimbledon | Corlett |
22-Dec-23 19:45 | 22Dec | League | Crewe | 1:3 | Barrow | Young |
22-Dec-23 19:45 | 22Dec | League | Doncaster | 1:3 | Bradford | Duckworth |
22-Dec-23 19:45 | 22Dec | League | Stockport | 2:1 | Notts Co | Stockbridge |
22-Dec-23 19:00 | 22Dec | League | Forest GR | 0:0 | Gillinghm | Allison |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Crawley | 1:3 | Mansfield | Simpson, S |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Crewe | 3:3 | Accringtn | Howard |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Doncaster | 0:5 | Morecambe | Dowle |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Gillinghm | 0:2 | Bradford | Jackson, S |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Harrogate | 3:1 | Notts Co | Tallis |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | MK Dons | 2:0 | Forest GR | Stockbridge |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Newport | 1:1 | Grimsby | Nield |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Salford | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Speedie |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Stockport | 8:0 | Sutton U | Herczeg |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Swindon | 0:3 | Barrow | Hicks |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Walsall | 1:0 | Tranmere | Young |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Wrexham | 2:1 | Colchestr | Yates |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Wimbledon | 4:0 | Swindon | Oldham |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Accringtn | 0:0 | Doncaster | Wright, P |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Colchestr | 1:2 | Crawley | Durkin, J |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Grimsby | 2:1 | Crewe | Watkins |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Morecambe | 1:1 | Stockport | Busby |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Notts Co | 1:2 | Walsall | Baines |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Tranmere | 2:1 | Newport | Stockbridge |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Accringtn | 3:4 | Swindon | Stockbridge |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Barrow | 2:0 | Walsall | Smith, L |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Doncaster | 3:1 | Colchestr | Toner |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Forest GR | 0:3 | Bradford | Mather |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Wimbledon | Swabey |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Harrogate | 2:2 | Wrexham | Woods |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Mansfield | 2:2 | Tranmere | Corlett |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | MK Dons | 1:1 | Grimsby | Wright, P |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Morecambe | 1:2 | Newport | Joyce |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Notts Co | 3:1 | Crawley | Jackson, S |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Stockport | 0:0 | Salford | Yates |
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | Crewe | Busby |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Wimbledon | 4:2 | Notts Co | Herczeg |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Bradford | 1:0 | Accringtn | Stroud |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Colchestr | 1:4 | Barrow | Bourne |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Crawley | 2:1 | Harrogate | Brook |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Crewe | 3:2 | Doncaster | Coy |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Grimsby | 1:1 | Sutton U | Corlett |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Newport | 2:1 | Stockport | Drysdale |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Salford | 2:4 | MK Dons | Jackson, S |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Swindon | 2:1 | Mansfield | Swabey |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Tranmere | 3:1 | Gillinghm | Edwards |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Walsall | 0:0 | Forest GR | Wright, P |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Wrexham | 6:0 | Morecambe | Atkinson, B |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Accringtn | 2:0 | Wrexham | Hair |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Barrow | 1:0 | Crawley | Stockbridge |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Forest GR | 2:2 | Grimsby | Tallis |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Gillinghm | 3:1 | Salford | Howard |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Harrogate | 1:1 | Swindon | Miles |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Mansfield | 2:0 | Newport | Kirk |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Stockport | 2:0 | Colchestr | Davies |
18-Nov-23 15:00 | 18Nov | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | Tranmere | Swabey |
18-Nov-23 12:30 | 18Nov | League | Notts Co | 4:2 | Bradford | Reeves |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Wimbledon | 2:0 | Doncaster | Yates |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Bradford | 1:2 | Barrow | Webb, D |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Colchestr | 1:1 | Sutton U | Wright, P |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Crawley | 3:1 | Accringtn | Rock |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Crewe | 1:0 | Notts Co | Mather |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Grimsby | 3:2 | Morecambe | Young |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Newport | 0:0 | MK Dons | Atkinson, B |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Salford | 1:2 | Mansfield | Joyce |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Swindon | 2:4 | Stockport | Purkiss |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Tranmere | 3:0 | Forest GR | Duckworth |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Walsall | 0:1 | Harrogate | Corlett |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Wrexham | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Finnie |
07-Nov-23 19:45 | 07Nov | League | Colchestr | 3:1 | Swindon | Nield |
31-Oct-23 19:45 | 31Oct | League | Barrow | 1:0 | Morecambe | Speedie |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Accringtn | 0:1 | Colchestr | Herczeg |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Barrow | 0:0 | Salford | Miles |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Doncaster | 1:0 | Grimsby | Drysdale |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Forest GR | 2:1 | Crawley | Hicks |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Gillinghm | 0:2 | Newport | Reeves |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Harrogate | 0:1 | Crewe | Bourne |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Mansfield | 2:1 | Walsall | Rock |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | MK Dons | 3:2 | Swindon | Joyce |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Morecambe | 4:1 | Wimbledon | Duckworth |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Notts Co | 0:2 | Wrexham | Edwards |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Stockport | 2:0 | Tranmere | Pollard |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Sutton U | 2:1 | Bradford | Langford |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Wimbledon | 2:4 | Accringtn | Brook |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Crewe | 0:2 | Stockport | Woods |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Doncaster | 0:3 | Salford | Hair |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Forest GR | 0:2 | Barrow | Reeves |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Grimsby | 2:3 | Colchestr | Young |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Harrogate | 1:4 | Mansfield | Martin |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | MK Dons | 4:1 | Bradford | Corlett |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Morecambe | 1:0 | Tranmere | Howard |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Notts Co | 3:0 | Newport | Breakspear |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Swindon | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Wright, P |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Walsall | 1:1 | Crawley | Finnie |
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Wrexham | 2:1 | Sutton U | Stockbridge |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Accringtn | 1:0 | MK Dons | Mather |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Barrow | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Tallis |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Bradford | 1:1 | Wrexham | Joyce |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Colchestr | 1:2 | Harrogate | Howard |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Crawley | 2:4 | Crewe | Purkiss |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Gillinghm | 1:2 | Notts Co | Young |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Salford | 2:2 | Swindon | Smith, L |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Stockport | 3:2 | Grimsby | Simpson, S |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Sutton U | 2:3 | Morecambe | Hair |
20-Oct-23 19:45 | 20Oct | League | Newport | 3:3 | Walsall | Gill |
20-Oct-23 19:45 | 20Oct | League | Tranmere | 1:2 | Doncaster | Speedie |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Wimbledon | 0:1 | Bradford | Simpson, S |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Crewe | 2:0 | Tranmere | Joyce |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Doncaster | 4:1 | Sutton U | Bourne |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Forest GR | 5:0 | Colchestr | Yates |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Grimsby | 0:2 | Accringtn | Smith, L |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Harrogate | 1:3 | Stockport | Parsons, T |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | MK Dons | 2:2 | Barrow | Finnie |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Swindon | 2:0 | Newport | Rock |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Walsall | 4:1 | Gillinghm | Breakspear |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | League | Wrexham | 3:2 | Salford | Toner |
14-Oct-23 12:30 | 14Oct | League | Notts Co | 1:4 | Mansfield | Oldham |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Accringtn | 2:1 | Forest GR | Atkinson, B |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Barrow | 1:1 | Notts Co | Toner |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Bradford | 1:0 | Swindon | Pollard |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Colchestr | 1:3 | Morecambe | Purkiss |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Crawley | 0:1 | Wrexham | Yates |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Gillinghm | 2:1 | MK Dons | Drysdale |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Mansfield | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Woods |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Newport | 1:2 | Harrogate | Welch |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Salford | 4:2 | Crewe | Kirk |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Stockport | 1:0 | Doncaster | Herczeg |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Sutton U | 4:0 | Walsall | Duckworth |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Tranmere | 2:2 | Grimsby | Coy |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Crewe | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Middleton |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Doncaster | 2:0 | Crawley | Woods |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Grimsby | 2:1 | Barrow | Kirk |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Harrogate | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Wright, P |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Mansfield | 0:0 | Wrexham | Herczeg |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Morecambe | 1:1 | Accringtn | Stroud |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Newport | 2:1 | Colchestr | Smith, L |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Notts Co | 3:1 | Swindon | Drysdale |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Stockport | 2:0 | Forest GR | Joyce |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Sutton U | 0:2 | Salford | Swabey |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Tranmere | 2:1 | Bradford | Oldham |
03-Oct-23 19:45 | 03Oct | League | Walsall | 0:0 | MK Dons | Pollard |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Wimbledon | 4:1 | Tranmere | Middleton |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Accringtn | 1:3 | Stockport | Reeves |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Barrow | 3:2 | Doncaster | Oldham |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Bradford | 1:3 | Walsall | Jackson, S |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Colchestr | 5:4 | Notts Co | Rock |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Crawley | 3:0 | Sutton U | Howard |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Forest GR | 1:2 | Morecambe | Herczeg |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Gillinghm | 1:1 | Mansfield | Miles |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | MK Dons | 0:1 | Harrogate | Coy |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Salford | 2:1 | Newport | Stockbridge |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Swindon | 2:1 | Grimsby | Davies |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Wrexham | 3:3 | Crewe | Swabey |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Crewe | 2:1 | Colchestr | Breakspear |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Doncaster | 2:1 | Gillinghm | Parsons, T |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Grimsby | 2:3 | Crawley | Mather |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Harrogate | 3:2 | Salford | Atkinson, B |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Mansfield | 1:0 | Barrow | Edwards |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Morecambe | 2:2 | Swindon | Tallis |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Newport | 1:4 | Bradford | Davies |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Notts Co | 4:3 | Forest GR | Stockbridge |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Stockport | 5:0 | Wrexham | Brook |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Sutton U | 1:1 | MK Dons | Kirk |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Tranmere | 2:0 | Accringtn | Purkiss |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Walsall | 1:3 | Wimbledon | Bourne |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Wimbledon | 2:2 | Crewe | Smith, L |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Accringtn | 4:1 | Sutton U | Drysdale |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Bradford | 1:1 | Harrogate | Gill |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Colchestr | 1:1 | Mansfield | Davies |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Crawley | 3:2 | Tranmere | Young |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Forest GR | 1:2 | Doncaster | Miles |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Gillinghm | 2:1 | Morecambe | Bourne |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | MK Dons | 1:2 | Stockport | Duckworth |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Swindon | 2:0 | Walsall | Corlett |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Wrexham | 3:0 | Grimsby | Rock |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Newport | 1:1 | Barrow | Coy |
15-Sep-23 19:45 | 15Sep | League | Salford | 0:2 | Notts Co | Simpson, S |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Wimbledon | 1:2 | Stockport | Young |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Accringtn | 0:3 | Mansfield | Joyce |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Colchestr | 2:0 | Tranmere | Bourne |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Crawley | 4:1 | Newport | Tallis |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Forest GR | 1:4 | Crewe | Parsons, T |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Harrogate | Hair |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | MK Dons | 1:1 | Notts Co | Kavanagh |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Salford | 1:2 | Walsall | Howard |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Swindon | 5:3 | Sutton U | Atkinson, B |
09-Sep-23 15:00 | 09Sep | League | Wrexham | 2:1 | Doncaster | Doughty |
09-Sep-23 12:30 | 09Sep | League | Bradford | 1:1 | Grimsby | Purkiss |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Crewe | 3:1 | MK Dons | Pollard |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Doncaster | 0:0 | Swindon | Duckworth |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Grimsby | 2:0 | Gillinghm | Herczeg |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Harrogate | 0:1 | Barrow | Jackson, S |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Mansfield | 0:0 | Bradford | Doughty |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Morecambe | 1:0 | Salford | Finnie |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Newport | 2:2 | Wimbledon | Miles |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Notts Co | 3:1 | Accringtn | Kirk |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Stockport | 3:3 | Crawley | Edwards |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Sutton U | 0:1 | Forest GR | Simpson, S |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Walsall | 1:0 | Colchestr | Swabey |
02-Sep-23 12:30 | 02Sep | League | Tranmere | 0:1 | Wrexham | Woods |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Forest GR | Howard |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Barrow | 1:1 | Wrexham | Middleton |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Bradford | 1:0 | Crewe | Drysdale |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Gillinghm | 0:3 | Colchestr | Kirk |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Harrogate | 2:0 | Morecambe | Joyce |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Mansfield | 3:2 | Stockport | Yates |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | MK Dons | 2:1 | Doncaster | Kitchen |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Newport | 3:1 | Sutton U | Corlett |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Notts Co | 2:1 | Tranmere | Parsons, T |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Salford | 1:2 | Accringtn | Breakspear |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Swindon | 6:0 | Crawley | Miles |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Walsall | 1:1 | Grimsby | Atkinson, B |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Accringtn | 2:1 | Harrogate | Simpson, S |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Colchestr | 2:3 | MK Dons | Brook |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Crawley | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Duckworth |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Crewe | 2:2 | Walsall | Allison |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Doncaster | 1:3 | Notts Co | Atkinson, B |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Forest GR | 0:3 | Newport | Jackson, S |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Grimsby | 1:1 | Mansfield | Finnie |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Morecambe | 3:0 | Bradford | Smith, L |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Stockport | 1:0 | Barrow | Wright, P |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Sutton U | 0:3 | Wimbledon | Rock |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Tranmere | 3:4 | Salford | Tallis |
19-Aug-23 15:00 | 19Aug | League | Wrexham | 5:5 | Swindon | Breakspear |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Accringtn | 1:1 | Barrow | Kitchen |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Colchestr | 0:2 | Wimbledon | Atkinson, B |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Crawley | 2:1 | MK Dons | Middleton |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Crewe | 4:2 | Newport | Herczeg |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Doncaster | 2:2 | Mansfield | Smith, L |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Forest GR | 1:2 | Swindon | Gill |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Grimsby | 2:0 | Salford | Wright, P |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Morecambe | 0:0 | Notts Co | Jackson, S |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Stockport | 1:1 | Bradford | Stockbridge |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Sutton U | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Tallis |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Tranmere | 3:0 | Harrogate | Swabey |
15-Aug-23 19:45 | 15Aug | League | Wrexham | 4:2 | Walsall | Mather |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Wimbledon | 1:1 | Wrexham | Drysdale |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Barrow | 2:1 | Sutton U | Woods |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Bradford | 2:1 | Colchestr | Edwards |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Accringtn | Finnie |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Harrogate | 0:1 | Forest GR | Doughty |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Mansfield | 3:0 | Morecambe | Simpson, S |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | MK Dons | 1:0 | Tranmere | Gill |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Newport | 4:0 | Doncaster | Kirk |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Notts Co | 3:2 | Grimsby | Duckworth |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Salford | 1:1 | Crawley | Coy |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Swindon | 2:2 | Crewe | Jackson, S |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Walsall | 2:1 | Stockport | Miles |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Accringtn | 3:0 | Newport | Woods |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Crawley | 1:0 | Bradford | Parsons, T |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Crewe | 2:2 | Mansfield | Atkinson, B |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Doncaster | 0:1 | Harrogate | Tallis |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Forest GR | 0:2 | Salford | Middleton |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Grimsby | 0:0 | Wimbledon | Corlett |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Morecambe | 2:1 | Walsall | Coy |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Stockport | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Speedie |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Sutton U | 5:1 | Notts Co | Purkiss |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Tranmere | 1:2 | Barrow | Yates |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Wrexham | 3:5 | MK Dons | Reeves |