22-Aug-23 19:00 | 22Aug | Group B | West.Ham U21 | 1:0 | Valcia. B | Parkinson |
11-Sep-23 19:00 | 11Sep | Group A | Not.Forest U21 | 1:3 | Jong PSV | Humphries |
15-Sep-23 19:00 | 15Sep | Group B | West.Ham U21 | 5:0 | Celtic U21 | Parkinson |
16-Sep-23 19:00 | 16Sep | Group B | Chelsea U21 | 1:3 | Lyon U21 | Dowle |
20-Sep-23 19:00 | 20Sep | Group A | Blackburn U21 | 0:2 | Hertha II | Ricardo |
27-Sep-23 19:00 | 27Sep | Group C | C Palace U21 | 1:1 | Bil Ath B | Ajibola |
27-Sep-23 19:00 | 27Sep | Group C | Liverpool U21 | 1:2 | Monaco B | Parsons, T |
28-Sep-23 19:00 | 28Sep | Group A | Leeds U21 | 2:0 | Nice U21 | Jackson |
04-Oct-23 19:00 | 04Oct | Group B | Southmptn U21 | 3:4 | Lyon U21 | Ajibola |
04-Oct-23 19:00 | 04Oct | Group B | Brighton U21 | 3:2 | Valcia. B | Hallam |
11-Oct-23 19:00 | 11Oct | Group A | Blackburn U21 | 2:1 | Nice U21 | Nield |
16-Oct-23 19:00 | 16Oct | Group A | Wolves U21 | 2:1 | Jong PSV | Toner |
22-Oct-23 19:00 | 22Oct | Group C | Liverpool U21 | 1:1 | Benfica B | Jackson |
24-Oct-23 19:00 | 24Oct | Group A | Leeds U21 | 3:1 | Hertha II | Bell, E |
24-Oct-23 19:00 | 24Oct | Group C | C Palace U21 | 3:1 | Monaco B | Dowle |
25-Oct-23 19:00 | 25Oct | Group A | Not.Forest U21 | 1:0 | Nice U21 | Ricardo |
31-Oct-23 19:00 | 31Oct | Group B | Chelsea U21 | 4:1 | Dinamo II | Hallam |
31-Oct-23 19:00 | 31Oct | Group C | Fulham U21 | 3:1 | Feyenoord U21 | Parkinson |
15-Nov-23 19:00 | 15Nov | Group A | Blackburn U21 | 3:5 | Jong PSV | Jackson |
22-Nov-23 19:00 | 22Nov | Group C | Everton U21 | 1:0 | Bil Ath B | Herczeg |
24-Nov-23 19:00 | 24Nov | Group A | Wolves U21 | 2:1 | Sparta B | Ricardo |
24-Nov-23 19:00 | 24Nov | Group B | Brighton U21 | 4:3 | Celtic U21 | Parkinson |
28-Nov-23 19:00 | 28Nov | Group B | Southmptn U21 | 0:2 | Valcia. B | Dowle |
28-Nov-23 19:00 | 28Nov | Group B | West.Ham U21 | 1:1 | Lyon U21 | Byrne, A |
28-Nov-23 19:00 | 28Nov | Group C | Everton U21 | 4:2 | Monaco B | Nield |
29-Nov-23 19:00 | 29Nov | Group A | Wolves U21 | 4:2 | Nice U21 | Bell, E |
06-Dec-23 19:00 | 06Dec | Group C | C Palace U21 | 2:1 | Benfica B | Byrne, A |
07-Dec-23 19:00 | 07Dec | Group A | Leeds U21 | 1:3 | Sparta B | Jackson |
13-Dec-23 19:00 | 13Dec | Group A | Not.Forest U21 | 0:2 | Hertha II | Mackey |
19-Dec-23 19:00 | 19Dec | Group C | Everton U21 | 0:0 | Feyenoord U21 | Herczeg |
20-Dec-23 19:00 | 20Dec | Group B | Chelsea U21 | 3:1 | Celtic U21 | Heaslip |
20-Dec-23 19:00 | 20Dec | Group B | Southmptn U21 | 2:2 | Dinamo II | Dowle |
20-Dec-23 19:00 | 20Dec | Group B | Brighton U21 | 2:1 | Lyon U21 | Byrne, A |
20-Dec-23 19:00 | 20Dec | Group C | Fulham U21 | 2:1 | Bil Ath B | Parkinson |
22-Dec-23 19:00 | 22Dec | Group C | Liverpool U21 | 3:1 | Feyenoord U21 | Parsons, T |
08-Jan-24 19:00 | 08Jan | Group C | Fulham U21 | 3:1 | Benfica B | Mackey |
09-Jan-24 19:00 | 09Jan | Group B | Chelsea U21 | 1:1 | Valcia. B | Hallam |
10-Jan-24 19:00 | 10Jan | Group C | Liverpool U21 | 1:3 | Bil Ath B | Nield |
17-Jan-24 19:00 | 17Jan | Group A | Wolves U21 | 0:0 | Hertha II | Bell, E |
17-Jan-24 19:00 | 17Jan | Group B | Brighton U21 | 2:1 | Dinamo II | Ajibola |
17-Jan-24 19:00 | 17Jan | Group C | C Palace U21 | 1:1 | Feyenoord U21 | Hallam |
17-Jan-24 19:00 | 17Jan | Group C | Fulham U21 | 2:1 | Monaco B | Heaslip |
22-Jan-24 19:00 | 22Jan | Group A | Not.Forest U21 | 3:2 | Sparta B | Jackson |
24-Jan-24 19:00 | 24Jan | Group B | Southmptn U21 | 1:3 | Celtic U21 | Byrne, A |
24-Jan-24 19:00 | 24Jan | Group C | Everton U21 | 2:1 | Benfica B | Bell, E |
25-Jan-24 19:00 | 25Jan | Group A | Blackburn U21 | 4:1 | Sparta B | Simpson |
25-Jan-24 19:00 | 25Jan | Group A | Leeds U21 | 0:7 | Jong PSV | Brown, D |
31-Jan-24 19:00 | 31Jan | Group B | West.Ham U21 | 3:0 | Dinamo II | Mackey |
Matchday 5 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
15-Feb-24 19:00 | 15Feb | Quarter-finals | Chelsea U21 | 1:2 | Jong PSV | Parkinson |
23-Feb-24 19:00 | 23Feb | Quarter-finals | West.Ham U21 | 2:1 | Brighton U21 | Bell, E |
26-Feb-24 19:00 | 26Feb | Quarter-finals | Everton U21 | 3:1 | Fulham U21 | Jackson |
26-Feb-24 19:00 | 26Feb | Quarter-finals | C Palace U21 | 3:0 | Wolves U21 | Ajibola |
Matchday 6 - Semi-finals | ||||||
09-Apr-24 19:00 | 09Apr | Semi-finals | West.Ham U21 | 2:3 | Jong PSV | Ricardo |
16-Apr-24 19:00 | 16Apr | Semi-finals | C Palace U21 | 4:2 | Everton U21 | Byrne, A |
Matchday 7 - Final | ||||||
15-May-24 19:00 | 15May | Final | C Palace U21 | 1:0 | Jong PSV | Welch |