Liga I
Casa Pariurilor
|
05-Aug-20 17:00 | 05Aug | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:1 | Viitorul | Popa |
05-Aug-20 17:00 | 05Aug | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 1:0 | Clinceni | Kovacs, I |
05-Aug-20 17:00 | 05Aug | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | 2:2 | Iași | Bârsan |
05-Aug-20 17:00 | 05Aug | Relegation Round | Chindia | 2:0 | Voluntari | Chivulete |
|
03-Aug-20 20:30 | 03Aug | Championship Round | Craiova | 1:3 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
03-Aug-20 | 03Aug | Championship Round | FCSB | -:- | Astra | |
|
02-Aug-20 21:30 | 02Aug | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 1:2 | Dinamo | Călin |
02-Aug-20 14:00 | 02Aug | Relegation Round | Iași | 1:0 | Chindia | Găman |
|
01-Aug-20 21:30 | 01Aug | Championship Round | Botoşani | 4:1 | Mediaş | Ruşandu |
|
01-Aug-20 19:00 | 01Aug | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 0:3 | Sepsi | Barbu |
01-Aug-20 16:30 | 01Aug | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:2 | Hermnstdt | Coltescu |
|
31-Jul-20 20:30 | 31Jul | Championship Round | FCSB | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Kovacs, I |
|
31-Jul-20 | 31Jul | Championship Round | Astra | -:- | Craiova | |
|
30-Jul-20 20:30 | 30Jul | Relegation Round | Iași | 2:1 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
29-Jul-20 19:00 | 29Jul | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | 2:0 | Viitorul | Coza |
29-Jul-20 17:00 | 29Jul | Relegation Round | Chindia | 3:1 | Clinceni | Bârsan |
|
28-Jul-20 21:30 | 28Jul | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Botoşani | Avram |
|
27-Jul-20 | 27Jul | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | -:- | Dinamo | |
|
26-Jul-20 20:00 | 26Jul | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 2:0 | Sepsi | Popa |
26-Jul-20 14:30 | 26Jul | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 3:0 | Iași | Hategan |
|
25-Jul-20 21:00 | 25Jul | Championship Round | Mediaş | 0:1 | FCSB | Feșnic |
|
25-Jul-20 18:00 | 25Jul | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 4:1 | Chindia | Kovacs, I |
|
25-Jul-20 | 25Jul | Relegation Round | Sepsi | -:- | Dinamo | |
|
22-Jul-20 | 22Jul | Relegation Round | Dinamo | -:- | Hermnstdt | |
|
20-Jul-20 20:00 | 20Jul | Relegation Round | Iași | 1:1 | Viitorul | Feșnic |
|
19-Jul-20 19:30 | 19Jul | Championship Round | Botoşani | 0:2 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
|
19-Jul-20 | 19Jul | Relegation Round | Chindia | -:- | Dinamo | |
18-Jul-20 18:00 | 18Jul | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | 2:2 | Sepsi | Mladinovici |
|
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Championship Round | Mediaş | 0:4 | Astra | Barbu |
|
17-Jul-20 18:00 | 17Jul | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 2:1 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
|
16-Jul-20 | 16Jul | Relegation Round | Dinamo | -:- | Chindia | |
|
13-Jul-20 20:30 | 13Jul | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Mediaş | Hategan |
|
13-Jul-20 18:00 | 13Jul | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 2:0 | Chindia | Coltescu |
|
12-Jul-20 21:00 | 12Jul | Championship Round | Craiova | 2:1 | FCSB | Bârsan |
|
12-Jul-20 18:00 | 12Jul | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:1 | Iași | Chivulete |
11-Jul-20 17:30 | 11Jul | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | 2:1 | Voluntari | Feșnic |
11-Jul-20 15:00 | 11Jul | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 5:0 | Clinceni | Mladinovici |
|
10-Jul-20 20:30 | 10Jul | Championship Round | Botoşani | 0:0 | Astra | Coltescu |
|
06-Jul-20 20:00 | 06Jul | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 0:0 | Viitorul | Dima |
06-Jul-20 17:00 | 06Jul | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:1 | Hermnstdt | Popa |
|
05-Jul-20 20:00 | 05Jul | Championship Round | Astra | 2:2 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
|
05-Jul-20 17:00 | 05Jul | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 1:3 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
05-Jul-20 13:00 | 05Jul | Relegation Round | Iași | 3:1 | Sepsi | Bârsan |
|
04-Jul-20 20:00 | 04Jul | Championship Round | FCSB | 1:1 | Botoşani | Avram |
03-Jul-20 20:00 | 03Jul | Championship Round | Mediaş | 1:2 | Craiova | Hategan |
|
02-Jul-20 20:00 | 02Jul | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 1:0 | Dinamo | Găman |
01-Jul-20 20:00 | 01Jul | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 2:0 | Chindia | Bârsan |
01-Jul-20 17:00 | 01Jul | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 1:0 | Sepsi | Călin |
30-Jun-20 20:00 | 30Jun | Relegation Round | Iași | 2:3 | Hermnstdt | Petrescu, R |
|
29-Jun-20 20:00 | 29Jun | Championship Round | Astra | 3:2 | FCSB | Popa |
28-Jun-20 20:00 | 28Jun | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:3 | Craiova | Kovacs, I |
|
28-Jun-20 17:00 | 28Jun | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 0:1 | Voluntari | Hategan |
27-Jun-20 20:00 | 27Jun | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 3:3 | Viitorul | Antonie |
27-Jun-20 15:30 | 27Jun | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:2 | Iași | Chivulete |
|
26-Jun-20 20:00 | 26Jun | Championship Round | Mediaş | 0:2 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
|
26-Jun-20 17:00 | 26Jun | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | 0:1 | Clinceni | Găman |
|
23-Jun-20 20:00 | 23Jun | Championship Round | Craiova | 2:1 | Botoşani | Bârsan |
|
22-Jun-20 20:00 | 22Jun | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 4:1 | Hermnstdt | Călin |
22-Jun-20 17:00 | 22Jun | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 1:0 | Chindia | Avram |
|
21-Jun-20 20:00 | 21Jun | Championship Round | FCSB | 2:2 | Mediaş | Chivulete |
|
21-Jun-20 17:00 | 21Jun | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:3 | Sepsi | Coltescu |
21-Jun-20 14:30 | 21Jun | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 1:0 | Iași | Kovacs, I |
|
20-Jun-20 20:00 | 20Jun | Championship Round | Botoşani | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Popa |
19-Jun-20 20:00 | 19Jun | Championship Round | Craiova | 2:1 | Astra | Petrescu, R |
18-Jun-20 20:00 | 18Jun | Relegation Round | Iași | 0:1 | Clinceni | Feșnic |
17-Jun-20 20:00 | 17Jun | Relegation Round | Chindia | 2:1 | Viitorul | Găman |
16-Jun-20 20:00 | 16Jun | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 1:2 | Voluntari | Mladinovici |
|
15-Jun-20 20:00 | 15Jun | Championship Round | Astra | 0:0 | Mediaş | Bârsan |
14-Jun-20 20:00 | 14Jun | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FCSB | Hategan |
14-Jun-20 17:00 | 14Jun | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 2:1 | Iași | Cojocaru |
13-Jun-20 20:00 | 13Jun | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 1:1 | Hermnstdt | Avram |
13-Jun-20 17:00 | 13Jun | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 3:0 | Clinceni | Coltescu |
|
09-Mar-20 20:30 | 09Mar | Championship Round | Mediaş | 0:0 | CFR Cluj | Găman |
09-Mar-20 18:00 | 09Mar | Relegation Round | Voluntari | 1:1 | Hermnstdt | Cojocaru |
08-Mar-20 20:30 | 08Mar | Championship Round | FCSB | 4:1 | Craiova | Kovacs, I |
08-Mar-20 17:30 | 08Mar | Relegation Round | Chindia | 1:1 | Sepsi | Dima |
07-Mar-20 21:00 | 07Mar | Relegation Round | Iași | 1:0 | Dinamo | Coltescu |
07-Mar-20 14:30 | 07Mar | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 2:3 | Viitorul | Ruşandu |
06-Mar-20 20:30 | 06Mar | Championship Round | Astra | 1:0 | Botoşani | Coza |
|
02-Mar-20 20:30 | 02Mar | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Astra | Popa |
02-Mar-20 18:00 | 02Mar | Relegation Round | Hermnstdt | 1:0 | Chindia | Mladinovici |
01-Mar-20 19:15 | 01Mar | Championship Round | Craiova | 2:1 | Mediaş | Feșnic |
29-Feb-20 20:30 | 29Feb | Championship Round | Botoşani | 2:2 | FCSB | Hategan |
29-Feb-20 17:30 | 29Feb | Relegation Round | Viitorul | 0:0 | Voluntari | Chivulete |
28-Feb-20 20:30 | 28Feb | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 0:1 | Clinceni | Bârsan |
28-Feb-20 18:00 | 28Feb | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 1:1 | Iași | Barbu |
|
24-Feb-20 20:00 | 24Feb | League | Botoşani | 2:1 | Iași | Antonie |
23-Feb-20 20:00 | 23Feb | League | Craiova | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Bârsan |
23-Feb-20 16:30 | 23Feb | League | Viitorul | 0:0 | Clinceni | Avram |
23-Feb-20 16:30 | 23Feb | League | Mediaş | 1:0 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
23-Feb-20 16:30 | 23Feb | League | Astra | 2:2 | Sepsi | Hategan |
22-Feb-20 20:00 | 22Feb | League | FCSB | 1:1 | Chindia | Coltescu |
22-Feb-20 14:30 | 22Feb | League | Voluntari | 2:0 | Hermnstdt | Călin |
|
17-Feb-20 20:00 | 17Feb | League | Hermnstdt | 2:2 | Astra | Coltescu |
16-Feb-20 20:00 | 16Feb | League | Dinamo | 2:1 | FCSB | Feșnic |
16-Feb-20 17:00 | 16Feb | League | Sepsi | 0:1 | Botoşani | Kovacs, I |
15-Feb-20 20:00 | 15Feb | League | Iași | 2:5 | Craiova | Popa |
15-Feb-20 14:30 | 15Feb | League | Clinceni | 2:3 | Mediaş | Cojocaru |
14-Feb-20 20:00 | 14Feb | League | CFR Cluj | 0:0 | Viitorul | Petrescu, R |
14-Feb-20 17:30 | 14Feb | League | Chindia | 1:2 | Voluntari | Ruşandu |
|
10-Feb-20 20:00 | 10Feb | League | FCSB | 0:0 | Clinceni | Dima |
10-Feb-20 17:30 | 10Feb | League | Botoşani | 2:1 | Hermnstdt | Barbu |
09-Feb-20 20:00 | 09Feb | League | Viitorul | 1:2 | Craiova | Hategan |
09-Feb-20 17:00 | 09Feb | League | Voluntari | 2:1 | Dinamo | Cojocaru |
09-Feb-20 14:30 | 09Feb | League | Sepsi | 1:0 | Iași | Coza |
08-Feb-20 20:00 | 08Feb | League | Mediaş | 0:0 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
07-Feb-20 20:30 | 07Feb | League | Astra | 1:2 | Chindia | Buşi |
|
06-Feb-20 20:00 | 06Feb | League | Voluntari | 1:2 | FCSB | Mladinovici |
|
03-Feb-20 20:00 | 03Feb | League | Iași | 1:2 | Viitorul | Bârsan |
02-Feb-20 20:00 | 02Feb | League | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
02-Feb-20 17:00 | 02Feb | League | Chindia | 0:1 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
01-Feb-20 20:00 | 01Feb | League | Dinamo | 2:0 | Astra | Hategan |
01-Feb-20 15:00 | 01Feb | League | Hermnstdt | 2:2 | Sepsi | Petrescu, R |
01-Feb-20 13:00 | 01Feb | League | Clinceni | 1:2 | Voluntari | Popa |
31-Jan-20 20:00 | 31Jan | League | Craiova | 3:1 | Mediaş | Avram |
|
22-Dec-19 20:00 | 22Dec | League | FCSB | 2:0 | Craiova | Bârsan |
22-Dec-19 16:45 | 22Dec | League | Sepsi | 3:1 | Chindia | Cojocaru |
21-Dec-19 20:00 | 21Dec | League | Voluntari | 0:4 | CFR Cluj | Rădulescu |
21-Dec-19 14:30 | 21Dec | League | Hermnstdt | 1:0 | Iași | Chivulete |
20-Dec-19 20:30 | 20Dec | League | Mediaş | 1:0 | Viitorul | Kovacs, I |
20-Dec-19 17:30 | 20Dec | League | Astra | 3:1 | Clinceni | Barbu |
19-Dec-19 20:00 | 19Dec | League | Botoşani | 1:0 | Dinamo | Petrescu, R |
|
16-Dec-19 20:00 | 16Dec | League | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Astra | Kovacs, I |
15-Dec-19 20:30 | 15Dec | League | Viitorul | 0:2 | FCSB | Petrescu, R |
15-Dec-19 18:00 | 15Dec | League | Chindia | 1:1 | Hermnstdt | Comănescu |
14-Dec-19 20:00 | 14Dec | League | Craiova | 2:1 | Voluntari | Dumitru |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | League | Iași | 1:2 | Mediaş | Feșnic |
14-Dec-19 13:00 | 14Dec | League | Clinceni | 1:1 | Botoşani | Coltescu |
13-Dec-19 20:30 | 13Dec | League | Dinamo | 1:2 | Sepsi | Călin |
|
09-Dec-19 20:30 | 09Dec | League | Voluntari | 1:2 | Viitorul | Marcu |
09-Dec-19 18:00 | 09Dec | League | Sepsi | 4:0 | Clinceni | Găman |
08-Dec-19 20:30 | 08Dec | League | Astra | 1:0 | Craiova | Chivulete |
08-Dec-19 17:30 | 08Dec | League | Botoşani | 2:1 | CFR Cluj | Bârsan |
07-Dec-19 20:30 | 07Dec | League | Hermnstdt | 4:2 | Dinamo | Avram |
07-Dec-19 18:00 | 07Dec | League | Chindia | 2:1 | Iași | Petrescu, R |
06-Dec-19 20:30 | 06Dec | League | FCSB | 2:0 | Mediaş | Călin |
|
05-Dec-19 20:30 | 05Dec | League | Viitorul | 0:1 | Astra | Popa |
05-Dec-19 18:00 | 05Dec | League | Craiova | 3:1 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
04-Dec-19 20:30 | 04Dec | League | Dinamo | 4:1 | Chindia | Barbu |
04-Dec-19 18:00 | 04Dec | League | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Sepsi | Chivulete |
04-Dec-19 14:00 | 04Dec | League | Clinceni | 1:1 | Hermnstdt | Coza |
03-Dec-19 20:30 | 03Dec | League | Iași | 1:2 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
03-Dec-19 18:00 | 03Dec | League | Mediaş | 1:0 | Voluntari | Buşi |
|
02-Dec-19 20:30 | 02Dec | League | Botoşani | 1:0 | Viitorul | Avram |
01-Dec-19 19:00 | 01Dec | League | Hermnstdt | 1:1 | CFR Cluj | Ruşandu |
01-Dec-19 16:00 | 01Dec | League | Chindia | 2:5 | Clinceni | Mladinovici |
30-Nov-19 17:30 | 30Nov | League | Sepsi | 1:0 | Craiova | Bârsan |
29-Nov-19 20:30 | 29Nov | League | Dinamo | 1:0 | Iași | Călin |
29-Nov-19 18:00 | 29Nov | League | Astra | 1:0 | Mediaş | Kovacs, I |
|
25-Nov-19 20:30 | 25Nov | League | Viitorul | 4:1 | Sepsi | Coltescu |
24-Nov-19 19:30 | 24Nov | League | Craiova | 3:0 | Hermnstdt | Barbu |
24-Nov-19 16:30 | 24Nov | League | Mediaş | 0:0 | Botoşani | Petrescu, R |
24-Nov-19 13:30 | 24Nov | League | Clinceni | 2:2 | Dinamo | Chivulete |
23-Nov-19 20:30 | 23Nov | League | FCSB | 1:3 | Astra | Avram |
23-Nov-19 18:00 | 23Nov | League | Iași | 2:2 | Voluntari | Coza |
22-Nov-19 20:30 | 22Nov | League | CFR Cluj | 4:0 | Chindia | Călin |
|
10-Nov-19 19:00 | 10Nov | League | Dinamo | 0:0 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
10-Nov-19 16:00 | 10Nov | League | Sepsi | 0:1 | Mediaş | Avram |
09-Nov-19 20:30 | 09Nov | League | Botoşani | 0:2 | FCSB | Călin |
09-Nov-19 17:30 | 09Nov | League | Chindia | 1:1 | Craiova | Popa |
09-Nov-19 13:00 | 09Nov | League | Clinceni | 1:0 | Iași | Barbu |
08-Nov-19 20:30 | 08Nov | League | Hermnstdt | 1:1 | Viitorul | Cojocaru |
08-Nov-19 18:00 | 08Nov | League | Astra | 1:0 | Voluntari | Ruşandu |
|
04-Nov-19 20:30 | 04Nov | League | Craiova | 4:1 | Dinamo | Avram |
04-Nov-19 18:00 | 04Nov | League | Astra | 4:0 | Iași | Hategan |
03-Nov-19 21:00 | 03Nov | League | FCSB | 2:1 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
03-Nov-19 16:30 | 03Nov | League | Voluntari | 1:2 | Botoşani | Andrei |
02-Nov-19 20:30 | 02Nov | League | CFR Cluj | 3:0 | Clinceni | Buşi |
02-Nov-19 18:00 | 02Nov | League | Mediaş | 1:1 | Hermnstdt | Găman |
01-Nov-19 20:30 | 01Nov | League | Viitorul | 3:0 | Chindia | Bârsan |
|
28-Oct-19 20:30 | 28Oct | League | Iași | 2:1 | CFR Cluj | Avram |
27-Oct-19 20:30 | 27Oct | League | Dinamo | 3:2 | Viitorul | Petrescu, R |
27-Oct-19 17:30 | 27Oct | League | Botoşani | 1:2 | Astra | Coltescu |
27-Oct-19 15:00 | 27Oct | League | Clinceni | 0:0 | Craiova | Antonie |
26-Oct-19 20:30 | 26Oct | League | Hermnstdt | 0:4 | FCSB | Popa |
26-Oct-19 18:00 | 26Oct | League | Chindia | 1:1 | Mediaş | Cojocaru |
25-Oct-19 20:30 | 25Oct | League | Sepsi | 0:0 | Voluntari | Mladinovici |
|
21-Oct-19 20:30 | 21Oct | League | Iași | 0:3 | Botoşani | Chivulete |
20-Oct-19 20:30 | 20Oct | League | Chindia | 1:2 | FCSB | Coza |
20-Oct-19 17:45 | 20Oct | League | Sepsi | 2:3 | Astra | Barbu |
20-Oct-19 15:30 | 20Oct | League | Clinceni | 0:0 | Viitorul | Călin |
19-Oct-19 20:30 | 19Oct | League | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
18-Oct-19 20:30 | 18Oct | League | Dinamo | 2:0 | Mediaş | Hategan |
18-Oct-19 18:00 | 18Oct | League | Hermnstdt | 0:0 | Voluntari | Dima |
|
07-Oct-19 20:30 | 07Oct | League | Astra | 0:0 | Hermnstdt | Ruşandu |
07-Oct-19 18:00 | 07Oct | League | Voluntari | 0:1 | Chindia | Popa |
06-Oct-19 20:30 | 06Oct | League | Viitorul | 3:1 | CFR Cluj | Găman |
05-Oct-19 20:30 | 05Oct | League | FCSB | 1:1 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
05-Oct-19 14:30 | 05Oct | League | Mediaş | 2:1 | Clinceni | Barbu |
04-Oct-19 20:30 | 04Oct | League | Craiova | 1:1 | Iași | Feșnic |
04-Oct-19 18:00 | 04Oct | League | Botoşani | 1:1 | Sepsi | Hategan |
|
30-Sep-19 20:30 | 30Sep | League | Craiova | 3:1 | Viitorul | Avram |
30-Sep-19 18:00 | 30Sep | League | Iași | 1:1 | Sepsi | Popa |
29-Sep-19 20:30 | 29Sep | League | CFR Cluj | 3:0 | Mediaş | Kovacs, I |
29-Sep-19 17:00 | 29Sep | League | Clinceni | 0:3 | FCSB | Feșnic |
28-Sep-19 19:30 | 28Sep | League | Chindia | 1:0 | Astra | Chivulete |
28-Sep-19 14:30 | 28Sep | League | Hermnstdt | 0:1 | Botoşani | Călin |
27-Sep-19 20:30 | 27Sep | League | Dinamo | 2:1 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
|
23-Sep-19 20:30 | 23Sep | League | Viitorul | 2:1 | Iași | Comănescu |
22-Sep-19 20:30 | 22Sep | League | FCSB | 0:0 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
22-Sep-19 17:30 | 22Sep | League | Botoşani | 0:3 | Chindia | Avram |
21-Sep-19 20:30 | 21Sep | League | Astra | 3:2 | Dinamo | Popa |
21-Sep-19 17:30 | 21Sep | League | Sepsi | 3:0 | Hermnstdt | Petrescu, R |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | League | Voluntari | 1:2 | Clinceni | Găman |
20-Sep-19 20:30 | 20Sep | League | Mediaş | 2:3 | Craiova | Bârsan |
|
16-Sep-19 21:00 | 16Sep | League | Viitorul | 4:1 | Mediaş | Feșnic |
15-Sep-19 21:00 | 15Sep | League | Craiova | 0:1 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
15-Sep-19 18:00 | 15Sep | League | Iași | 0:0 | Hermnstdt | Găman |
14-Sep-19 21:00 | 14Sep | League | Dinamo | 1:1 | Botoşani | Rădulescu |
14-Sep-19 18:30 | 14Sep | League | Chindia | 0:0 | Sepsi | Coltescu |
13-Sep-19 21:00 | 13Sep | League | CFR Cluj | 5:0 | Voluntari | Călin |
13-Sep-19 18:00 | 13Sep | League | Clinceni | 1:1 | Astra | Andrei |
|
02-Sep-19 21:00 | 02Sep | League | Sepsi | 0:1 | Dinamo | Hategan |
01-Sep-19 21:00 | 01Sep | League | FCSB | 2:1 | Viitorul | Petrescu, R |
01-Sep-19 18:00 | 01Sep | League | Hermnstdt | 2:1 | Chindia | Barbu |
31-Aug-19 21:00 | 31Aug | League | Astra | 3:2 | CFR Cluj | Coltescu |
31-Aug-19 15:30 | 31Aug | League | Mediaş | 3:2 | Iași | Kovacs, I |
30-Aug-19 21:00 | 30Aug | League | Voluntari | 1:2 | Craiova | Chivulete |
30-Aug-19 18:00 | 30Aug | League | Botoşani | 2:2 | Clinceni | Antonie |
|
26-Aug-19 21:00 | 26Aug | League | Dinamo | 3:0 | Hermnstdt | Kovacs, I |
25-Aug-19 21:00 | 25Aug | League | Mediaş | 4:0 | FCSB | Avram |
25-Aug-19 18:00 | 25Aug | League | Viitorul | 4:0 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | League | CFR Cluj | 4:1 | Botoşani | Bârsan |
24-Aug-19 15:30 | 24Aug | League | Clinceni | 1:1 | Sepsi | Coza |
23-Aug-19 21:00 | 23Aug | League | Craiova | 1:0 | Astra | Feșnic |
23-Aug-19 18:00 | 23Aug | League | Iași | 2:2 | Chindia | Ruşandu |
|
19-Aug-19 21:00 | 19Aug | League | Astra | 1:1 | Viitorul | Avram |
19-Aug-19 18:00 | 19Aug | League | Voluntari | 0:3 | Mediaş | Popa |
18-Aug-19 21:00 | 18Aug | League | FCSB | 1:2 | Iași | Bârsan |
18-Aug-19 18:00 | 18Aug | League | Botoşani | 1:1 | Craiova | Hategan |
17-Aug-19 21:00 | 17Aug | League | Sepsi | 1:1 | CFR Cluj | Kovacs, I |
16-Aug-19 19:30 | 16Aug | League | Chindia | 3:2 | Dinamo | Călin |
16-Aug-19 17:00 | 16Aug | League | Hermnstdt | 2:1 | Clinceni | Chivulete |
|
12-Aug-19 21:00 | 12Aug | League | Viitorul | 2:2 | Botoşani | Barbu |
11-Aug-19 21:00 | 11Aug | League | FCSB | 1:3 | Voluntari | Comănescu |
11-Aug-19 18:00 | 11Aug | League | Craiova | 0:1 | Sepsi | Rădulescu |
10-Aug-19 21:00 | 10Aug | League | CFR Cluj | 3:0 | Hermnstdt | Mladinovici |
10-Aug-19 18:00 | 10Aug | League | Mediaş | 1:0 | Astra | Petrescu, R |
09-Aug-19 21:00 | 09Aug | League | Iași | 2:0 | Dinamo | Coltescu |
09-Aug-19 18:00 | 09Aug | League | Clinceni | 3:1 | Chindia | Dima |
|
05-Aug-19 21:00 | 05Aug | League | Astra | 2:1 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
05-Aug-19 18:00 | 05Aug | League | Voluntari | 0:0 | Iași | Hategan |
04-Aug-19 21:00 | 04Aug | League | Sepsi | 2:2 | Viitorul | Feșnic |
04-Aug-19 18:00 | 04Aug | League | Hermnstdt | 2:1 | Craiova | Andrei |
03-Aug-19 21:00 | 03Aug | League | Chindia | 1:4 | CFR Cluj | Găman |
03-Aug-19 15:30 | 03Aug | League | Botoşani | 1:1 | Mediaş | Dumitru |
02-Aug-19 21:00 | 02Aug | League | Dinamo | 4:2 | Clinceni | Cojocaru |
|
29-Jul-19 20:00 | 29Jul | League | FCSB | 0:2 | Botoşani | Ruşandu |
28-Jul-19 21:00 | 28Jul | League | Viitorul | 3:2 | Hermnstdt | Petrescu, R |
28-Jul-19 18:00 | 28Jul | League | Craiova | 1:0 | Chindia | Mladinovici |
27-Jul-19 21:00 | 27Jul | League | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Dinamo | Chivulete |
27-Jul-19 18:00 | 27Jul | League | Mediaş | 1:1 | Sepsi | Antonie |
26-Jul-19 21:00 | 26Jul | League | Voluntari | 1:2 | Astra | Bârsan |
26-Jul-19 18:00 | 26Jul | League | Iași | 2:0 | Clinceni | Buşi |
|
22-Jul-19 21:00 | 22Jul | League | Sepsi | 0:0 | FCSB | Călin |
21-Jul-19 21:00 | 21Jul | League | Dinamo | 0:2 | Craiova | Kovacs, I |
21-Jul-19 18:00 | 21Jul | League | Iași | 1:0 | Astra | Cojocaru |
20-Jul-19 21:00 | 20Jul | League | Clinceni | 1:4 | CFR Cluj | Avram |
20-Jul-19 18:00 | 20Jul | League | Botoşani | 4:1 | Voluntari | Coza |
19-Jul-19 21:00 | 19Jul | League | Chindia | 0:1 | Viitorul | Hategan |
19-Jul-19 18:00 | 19Jul | League | Hermnstdt | 0:2 | Mediaş | Coltescu |
|
15-Jul-19 21:00 | 15Jul | League | Viitorul | 5:0 | Dinamo | Bârsan |
15-Jul-19 18:00 | 15Jul | League | Mediaş | 2:2 | Chindia | Rădulescu |
14-Jul-19 21:00 | 14Jul | League | FCSB | 4:3 | Hermnstdt | Feșnic |
14-Jul-19 18:00 | 14Jul | League | Craiova | 3:2 | Clinceni | Barbu |
13-Jul-19 21:00 | 13Jul | League | CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Iași | Popa |
13-Jul-19 18:00 | 13Jul | League | Astra | 2:2 | Botoşani | Găman |
12-Jul-19 18:30 | 12Jul | League | Voluntari | 0:0 | Sepsi | Chivulete |