Matchday 8 - Final | ||||||
25-May-24 15:00 | 25May | Final | Celtic | -:- | Rangers | |
Matchday 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
21-Apr-24 15:00 | 21Apr | Semi-finals | Rangers | 2:0 | Hearts | |
20-Apr-24 12:30 | 20Apr | Semi-finals | Aberdeen | 3:3 | Celtic | Robertson |
Matchday 6 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
11-Mar-24 19:45 | 11Mar | Quarter-finals | Morton | 0:1 | Hearts | Dickinson |
10-Mar-24 17:30 | 10Mar | Quarter-finals | Hibernian | 0:2 | Rangers | McLean |
10-Mar-24 14:30 | 10Mar | Quarter-finals | Celtic | 4:2 | Livingstn | Collum |
09-Mar-24 12:15 | 09Mar | Quarter-finals | Aberdeen | 3:1 | Kilmarnck | Beaton, J |
Matchday 5 - 1/8 Finals | ||||||
11-Feb-24 17:00 | 11Feb | 1/8 Finals | Airdrie | 1:4 | Hearts | McLean |
11-Feb-24 14:00 | 11Feb | 1/8 Finals | St Mirren | 0:2 | Celtic | Dickinson |
10-Feb-24 17:30 | 10Feb | 1/8 Finals | Rangers | 2:0 | Ayr Utd | Collum |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | 1/8 Finals | Aberdeen | 2:0 | Bon.Rose | McDermid, M |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | 1/8 Finals | Inverness | 1:3 | Hibernian | Steven |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | 1/8 Finals | Partick | 2:3 | Livingstn | Walsh |
10-Feb-24 15:00 | 10Feb | 1/8 Finals | Kilmarnck | 2:0 | Cove | Irvine, G |
09-Feb-24 19:30 | 09Feb | 1/8 Finals | Morton | 2:1 | Mothrwell | Beaton, J |
Matchday 4 - 1/16 Finals | ||||||
30-Jan-24 19:45 | 30Jan | 1/16 Finals | Brora | -:- | Cove | |
21-Jan-24 16:00 | 21Jan | 1/16 Finals | Celtic | 5:0 | Buckie Th | Graham, C |
20-Jan-24 17:30 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Dumbarton | 1:4 | Rangers | Muir |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Airdrie | 1:0 | St Johnst | Clancy |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Ayr Utd | 3:0 | K. Hearts | Steven |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Forfar | 0:1 | Hibernian | Hardie |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Kilmarnck | 2:0 | Dundee | Robertson |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Livingstn | 2:1 | Raith | Irvine, G |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Morton | 2:0 | Montrose | McDermid, M |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Mothrwell | 3:1 | Alloa | Beaton, J |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Ross Co | 0:3 | Partick | Dickinson |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | St Mirren | 1:0 | Q.O.S. | Walsh |
20-Jan-24 15:00 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Bon.Rose | 2:1 | Falkirk | Grainger |
20-Jan-24 12:15 | 20Jan | 1/16 Finals | Spartans | 1:2 | Hearts | Collum |
19-Jan-24 19:45 | 19Jan | 1/16 Finals | Clyde | 0:2 | Aberdeen | Anderson |