Scottish Premiership
cinch
|
19-May-24 15:00 | 19May | Relegation | Livingstn | -:- | Hibernian | |
19-May-24 15:00 | 19May | Relegation | Mothrwell | -:- | St Johnst | |
19-May-24 15:00 | 19May | Relegation | Ross Co | -:- | Aberdeen | |
18-May-24 12:30 | 18May | Championship | Celtic | -:- | St Mirren | |
18-May-24 12:30 | 18May | Championship | Dundee | -:- | Kilmarnck | |
18-May-24 12:30 | 18May | Championship | Hearts | -:- | Rangers | |
|
15-May-24 19:45 | 15May | Relegation | Aberdeen | -:- | Livingstn | |
15-May-24 19:45 | 15May | Relegation | Hibernian | -:- | Mothrwell | |
15-May-24 19:45 | 15May | Relegation | St Johnst | -:- | Ross Co | |
15-May-24 19:45 | 15May | Championship | St Mirren | -:- | Hearts | |
15-May-24 19:30 | 15May | Championship | Kilmarnck | -:- | Celtic | |
14-May-24 19:30 | 14May | Championship | Rangers | -:- | Dundee | |
|
12-May-24 15:00 | 12May | Relegation | Hibernian | -:- | Aberdeen | |
11-May-24 15:00 | 11May | Relegation | Livingstn | -:- | St Johnst | |
11-May-24 15:00 | 11May | Relegation | Ross Co | -:- | Mothrwell | |
11-May-24 15:00 | 11May | Championship | Hearts | -:- | Dundee | |
11-May-24 15:00 | 11May | Championship | St Mirren | -:- | Kilmarnck | |
11-May-24 12:30 | 11May | Championship | Celtic | -:- | Rangers | |
|
05-May-24 13:00 | 05May | Championship | Rangers | 4:1 | Kilmarnck | Dickinson |
04-May-24 15:00 | 04May | Relegation | Aberdeen | 1:0 | St Johnst | Graham, C |
04-May-24 15:00 | 04May | Relegation | Mothrwell | 4:1 | Livingstn | Munro, David |
04-May-24 15:00 | 04May | Relegation | Ross Co | 2:1 | Hibernian | Robertson |
04-May-24 15:00 | 04May | Championship | Celtic | 3:0 | Hearts | Clancy |
04-May-24 15:00 | 04May | Championship | Dundee | 1:3 | St Mirren | McDermid, M |
|
28-Apr-24 15:00 | 28Apr | Championship | Dundee | 1:2 | Celtic | Beaton, J |
28-Apr-24 12:30 | 28Apr | Championship | St Mirren | 1:2 | Rangers | Walsh |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | Relegation | Aberdeen | 1:0 | Mothrwell | Napier |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | Relegation | Livingstn | 2:0 | Ross Co | Collum |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | Relegation | St Johnst | 1:3 | Hibernian | Munro, David |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | Championship | Kilmarnck | 0:0 | Hearts | Hardie |
|
17-Apr-24 20:00 | 17Apr | League | Dundee | 0:0 | Rangers | Robertson |
|
14-Apr-24 12:00 | 14Apr | League | Ross Co | 3:2 | Rangers | McDermid, M |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Aberdeen | 0:0 | Dundee | Walsh |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Celtic | 3:0 | St Mirren | McLean |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Hearts | 4:2 | Livingstn | Steven |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | Mothrwell | 1:1 | Hibernian | Collum |
13-Apr-24 15:00 | 13Apr | League | St Johnst | 0:2 | Kilmarnck | Scott, C |
|
07-Apr-24 12:00 | 07Apr | League | Rangers | 3:3 | Celtic | Beaton, J |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Dundee | 2:3 | Mothrwell | Dickinson |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Hibernian | 1:2 | St Johnst | Irvine, G |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Kilmarnck | 1:0 | Ross Co | Anderson |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | Livingstn | 0:0 | Aberdeen | Grainger |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | League | St Mirren | 1:2 | Hearts | Muir |
|
31-Mar-24 12:00 | 31Mar | League | Livingstn | 0:3 | Celtic | Robertson |
30-Mar-24 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Aberdeen | 2:1 | Ross Co | Clancy |
30-Mar-24 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Hearts | 1:1 | Kilmarnck | Collum |
30-Mar-24 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Mothrwell | 1:1 | St Mirren | McDermid, M |
30-Mar-24 15:00 | 30Mar | League | Rangers | 3:1 | Hibernian | Dickinson |
30-Mar-24 15:00 | 30Mar | League | St Johnst | 1:2 | Dundee | Snedden |
|
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Celtic | 3:1 | St Johnst | Anderson |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Hibernian | 3:0 | Livingstn | Walsh |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Kilmarnck | 5:2 | St Mirren | Hardie |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Mothrwell | 0:1 | Aberdeen | Collum |
16-Mar-24 15:00 | 16Mar | League | Ross Co | 2:1 | Hearts | Irvine, G |
|
13-Mar-24 19:45 | 13Mar | League | Dundee | 1:0 | Aberdeen | McLean |
13-Mar-24 19:45 | 13Mar | League | Ross Co | 2:2 | Hibernian | Munro, David |
|
03-Mar-24 12:00 | 03Mar | League | Hearts | 2:0 | Celtic | Robertson |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Dundee | 2:2 | Kilmarnck | Steven |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Hibernian | 2:0 | Ross Co | Napier |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | Rangers | 1:2 | Mothrwell | Muir |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | St Johnst | 1:1 | Livingstn | Graham, C |
02-Mar-24 15:00 | 02Mar | League | St Mirren | 2:1 | Aberdeen | Walsh |
|
28-Feb-24 20:00 | 28Feb | League | Livingstn | 1:3 | Mothrwell | Beaton, J |
28-Feb-24 19:45 | 28Feb | League | Aberdeen | 0:2 | St Johnst | Robertson |
28-Feb-24 19:45 | 28Feb | League | Celtic | 7:1 | Dundee | McDermid, M |
28-Feb-24 19:45 | 28Feb | League | Hearts | 1:1 | Hibernian | Clancy |
28-Feb-24 19:45 | 28Feb | League | Kilmarnck | 1:2 | Rangers | Dickinson |
27-Feb-24 20:00 | 27Feb | League | Ross Co | 1:1 | St Mirren | Graham, C |
|
25-Feb-24 12:00 | 25Feb | League | Mothrwell | 1:3 | Celtic | Collum |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Hibernian | 2:1 | Dundee | Beaton, J |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Kilmarnck | 2:0 | Aberdeen | Grainger |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Rangers | 5:0 | Hearts | Walsh |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | Ross Co | 3:2 | Livingstn | Dickinson |
24-Feb-24 15:00 | 24Feb | League | St Mirren | 2:0 | St Johnst | Irvine, G |
|
18-Feb-24 12:00 | 18Feb | League | St Johnst | 0:3 | Rangers | McDermid, M |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Aberdeen | 2:2 | Hibernian | Munro, David |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Celtic | 1:1 | Kilmarnck | Beaton, J |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Dundee | 2:0 | Ross Co | Scott, C |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Hearts | 2:0 | Mothrwell | Graham, C |
17-Feb-24 15:00 | 17Feb | League | Livingstn | 1:0 | St Mirren | Anderson |
|
14-Feb-24 19:45 | 14Feb | League | Aberdeen | 3:3 | Mothrwell | Clancy |
14-Feb-24 19:45 | 14Feb | League | Rangers | 3:1 | Ross Co | Muir |
|
11-Feb-24 14:00 | 11Feb | League | Dundee | 2:1 | St Johnst | Munro, David |
|
07-Feb-24 20:00 | 07Feb | League | Hibernian | 1:2 | Celtic | Walsh |
07-Feb-24 19:45 | 07Feb | League | Kilmarnck | 1:0 | Livingstn | Dickinson |
07-Feb-24 19:45 | 07Feb | League | St Johnst | 0:1 | Hearts | Snedden |
07-Feb-24 19:45 | 07Feb | League | St Mirren | 2:0 | Dundee | McLean |
06-Feb-24 20:00 | 06Feb | League | Rangers | 2:1 | Aberdeen | Robertson |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | League | Mothrwell | 5:0 | Ross Co | McDermid, M |
|
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Dundee | 2:3 | Hearts | Grainger |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Hibernian | 0:3 | St Mirren | Collum |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Mothrwell | 1:1 | Kilmarnck | Robertson |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Rangers | 3:0 | Livingstn | Beaton, J |
03-Feb-24 15:00 | 03Feb | League | Ross Co | 0:1 | St Johnst | Napier |
03-Feb-24 12:30 | 03Feb | League | Aberdeen | 1:1 | Celtic | McLean |
|
30-Jan-24 19:45 | 30Jan | League | Aberdeen | 1:1 | Dundee | Walsh |
|
30-Jan-24 19:45 | 30Jan | League | Livingstn | 2:2 | Ross Co | Muir |
|
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Celtic | 1:0 | Ross Co | Anderson |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Hearts | 2:0 | Aberdeen | Clancy |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Kilmarnck | 2:2 | Hibernian | Irvine, G |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | Livingstn | 1:4 | Dundee | Hardie |
27-Jan-24 15:00 | 27Jan | League | St Johnst | 1:1 | Mothrwell | Steven |
27-Jan-24 12:30 | 27Jan | League | St Mirren | 0:1 | Rangers | Dickinson |
|
24-Jan-24 19:45 | 24Jan | League | Hibernian | 0:3 | Rangers | McLean |
24-Jan-24 19:45 | 24Jan | League | St Johnst | 1:1 | Aberdeen | Beaton, J |
|
23-Jan-24 19:45 | 23Jan | League | Hearts | 3:2 | Dundee | Graham, C |
|
02-Jan-24 17:00 | 02Jan | League | St Mirren | 0:3 | Celtic | Munro, David |
02-Jan-24 15:00 | 02Jan | League | Hibernian | 2:2 | Mothrwell | Robertson |
02-Jan-24 15:00 | 02Jan | League | Livingstn | 1:2 | Hearts | Dickinson |
02-Jan-24 15:00 | 02Jan | League | Rangers | 3:1 | Kilmarnck | Beaton, J |
02-Jan-24 15:00 | 02Jan | League | Ross Co | 0:3 | Aberdeen | McDermid, M |
|
30-Dec-23 15:00 | 30Dec | League | Aberdeen | 0:3 | St Mirren | Irvine, G |
30-Dec-23 15:00 | 30Dec | League | Hearts | 2:2 | Ross Co | Muir |
30-Dec-23 15:00 | 30Dec | League | Kilmarnck | 2:2 | Dundee | Dickinson |
30-Dec-23 15:00 | 30Dec | League | Mothrwell | 3:1 | Livingstn | Graham, C |
30-Dec-23 12:30 | 30Dec | League | Celtic | 2:1 | Rangers | Walsh |
|
27-Dec-23 20:00 | 27Dec | League | Hibernian | 0:1 | Hearts | Beaton, J |
27-Dec-23 19:45 | 27Dec | League | Livingstn | 0:0 | St Johnst | Clancy |
27-Dec-23 19:45 | 27Dec | League | St Mirren | 0:1 | Kilmarnck | Anderson |
26-Dec-23 15:00 | 26Dec | League | Dundee | 0:3 | Celtic | Robertson |
|
24-Dec-23 12:00 | 24Dec | League | Mothrwell | 0:2 | Rangers | Dickinson |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Celtic | 2:0 | Livingstn | McDermid, M |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Hearts | 2:0 | St Mirren | Walsh |
23-Dec-23 15:00 | 23Dec | League | Kilmarnck | 2:1 | St Johnst | Beaton, J |
|
20-Dec-23 19:45 | 20Dec | League | Aberdeen | 2:1 | Livingstn | Walsh |
20-Dec-23 19:45 | 20Dec | League | Rangers | 2:0 | St Johnst | Muir |
|
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Celtic | 0:2 | Hearts | Clancy |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Livingstn | 0:0 | Kilmarnck | Collum |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | Ross Co | 0:1 | Dundee | Steven |
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | St Mirren | 0:0 | Mothrwell | Napier |
|
16-Dec-23 15:00 | 16Dec | League | St Johnst | 1:0 | Hibernian | Grainger |
|
10-Dec-23 12:00 | 10Dec | League | Kilmarnck | 2:1 | Celtic | Munro, David |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Aberdeen | 2:1 | Hearts | Graham, C |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Livingstn | 0:1 | Hibernian | Irvine, G |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Mothrwell | 1:1 | St Johnst | Anderson |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | Rangers | 3:1 | Dundee | Clancy |
09-Dec-23 15:00 | 09Dec | League | St Mirren | 2:0 | Ross Co | Scott, C |
|
06-Dec-23 20:00 | 06Dec | League | Hearts | 0:1 | Rangers | Collum |
06-Dec-23 19:45 | 06Dec | League | Aberdeen | 0:1 | Kilmarnck | McDermid, M |
06-Dec-23 19:45 | 06Dec | League | Celtic | 4:1 | Hibernian | Beaton, J |
06-Dec-23 19:45 | 06Dec | League | St Johnst | 1:0 | St Mirren | Clancy |
05-Dec-23 19:45 | 05Dec | League | Ross Co | 3:0 | Mothrwell | Dickinson |
|
03-Dec-23 15:00 | 03Dec | League | Hibernian | 2:0 | Aberdeen | Collum |
03-Dec-23 15:00 | 03Dec | League | Rangers | 2:0 | St Mirren | McDermid, M |
03-Dec-23 12:00 | 03Dec | League | St Johnst | 1:3 | Celtic | Robertson |
02-Dec-23 15:00 | 02Dec | League | Kilmarnck | 0:1 | Hearts | Dickinson |
02-Dec-23 15:00 | 02Dec | League | Mothrwell | 3:3 | Dundee | Snedden |
|
28-Nov-23 19:45 | 28Nov | League | Ross Co | 1:0 | St Mirren | Collum |
|
26-Nov-23 12:00 | 26Nov | League | Aberdeen | 1:1 | Rangers | Walsh |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Celtic | 1:1 | Mothrwell | McLean |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Dundee | 1:2 | Hibernian | Robertson |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Hearts | 1:0 | St Johnst | Beaton, J |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | Ross Co | 0:0 | Kilmarnck | Steven |
25-Nov-23 15:00 | 25Nov | League | St Mirren | 1:0 | Livingstn | Munro, David |
|
12-Nov-23 14:30 | 12Nov | League | Celtic | 6:0 | Aberdeen | Collum |
12-Nov-23 12:00 | 12Nov | League | Livingstn | 0:2 | Rangers | McLean |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Dundee | 4:0 | St Mirren | McDermid, M |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Hibernian | 1:0 | Kilmarnck | Dickinson |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | Mothrwell | 1:2 | Hearts | Munro, David |
11-Nov-23 15:00 | 11Nov | League | St Johnst | 1:0 | Ross Co | Walsh |
|
08-Nov-23 19:45 | 08Nov | League | St Mirren | 2:2 | Hibernian | McLean |
|
07-Nov-23 19:45 | 07Nov | League | St Johnst | 2:2 | Mothrwell | Anderson |
|
05-Nov-23 14:00 | 05Nov | League | Dundee | 1:0 | Livingstn | Muir |
|
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | League | Kilmarnck | 1:0 | Mothrwell | McDermid, M |
04-Nov-23 12:30 | 04Nov | League | Ross Co | 0:3 | Celtic | Munro, David |
|
01-Nov-23 20:30 | 01Nov | League | Dundee | 0:5 | Rangers | Clancy |
01-Nov-23 19:45 | 01Nov | League | Celtic | 2:1 | St Mirren | Beaton, J |
01-Nov-23 19:45 | 01Nov | League | Hearts | 1:0 | Livingstn | Graham, C |
01-Nov-23 19:45 | 01Nov | League | Mothrwell | 2:4 | Aberdeen | Steven |
01-Nov-23 19:45 | 01Nov | League | St Johnst | 2:1 | Kilmarnck | Scott, C |
31-Oct-23 19:45 | 31Oct | League | Hibernian | 2:2 | Ross Co | Irvine, G |
|
29-Oct-23 15:00 | 29Oct | League | Rangers | 2:1 | Hearts | Beaton, J |
29-Oct-23 12:00 | 29Oct | League | Kilmarnck | 2:0 | Aberdeen | Clancy |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Hibernian | 0:0 | Celtic | Muir |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Livingstn | 0:2 | Dundee | Collum |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | Mothrwell | 3:3 | Ross Co | Grainger |
28-Oct-23 15:00 | 28Oct | League | St Mirren | 4:0 | St Johnst | Dickinson |
|
24-Oct-23 19:45 | 24Oct | League | Dundee | 0:0 | Ross Co | Steven |
|
22-Oct-23 14:15 | 22Oct | League | Hearts | 1:4 | Celtic | Walsh |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Kilmarnck | 3:1 | Livingstn | Napier |
21-Oct-23 15:00 | 21Oct | League | Rangers | 4:0 | Hibernian | Robertson |
|
08-Oct-23 15:00 | 08Oct | League | Aberdeen | 0:0 | St Johnst | Munro, David |
08-Oct-23 12:00 | 08Oct | League | St Mirren | 0:3 | Rangers | Walsh |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Celtic | 3:1 | Kilmarnck | McDermid, M |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Hearts | 2:2 | Hibernian | Collum |
07-Oct-23 15:00 | 07Oct | League | Livingstn | 2:0 | Mothrwell | Robertson |
|
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Hibernian | 0:0 | Dundee | Beaton, J |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Kilmarnck | 1:1 | St Mirren | Graham, C |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Rangers | 1:3 | Aberdeen | McLean |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | Ross Co | 0:1 | Hearts | Dickinson |
30-Sep-23 15:00 | 30Sep | League | St Johnst | 1:1 | Livingstn | Grainger |
30-Sep-23 12:30 | 30Sep | League | Mothrwell | 1:2 | Celtic | Collum |
|
24-Sep-23 15:00 | 24Sep | League | Aberdeen | 4:0 | Ross Co | Robertson |
24-Sep-23 15:00 | 24Sep | League | Rangers | 1:0 | Mothrwell | Muir |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Dundee | 2:2 | Kilmarnck | Munro, David |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | Hibernian | 2:0 | St Johnst | Clancy |
23-Sep-23 15:00 | 23Sep | League | St Mirren | 1:0 | Hearts | Walsh |
23-Sep-23 12:30 | 23Sep | League | Livingstn | 0:3 | Celtic | Beaton, J |
|
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Celtic | 3:0 | Dundee | Irvine, G |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Hearts | 2:0 | Aberdeen | Clancy |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Kilmarnck | 2:2 | Hibernian | Dickinson |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Mothrwell | 0:1 | St Mirren | McDermid, M |
16-Sep-23 15:00 | 16Sep | League | Ross Co | 1:1 | Livingstn | Anderson |
16-Sep-23 12:30 | 16Sep | League | St Johnst | 0:2 | Rangers | Walsh |
|
03-Sep-23 15:00 | 03Sep | League | Aberdeen | 0:2 | Hibernian | Munro, David |
03-Sep-23 15:00 | 03Sep | League | Hearts | 0:1 | Mothrwell | Irvine, G |
03-Sep-23 12:00 | 03Sep | League | Rangers | 0:1 | Celtic | Robertson |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Kilmarnck | 0:1 | Ross Co | Clancy |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | Livingstn | 1:1 | St Mirren | Walsh |
02-Sep-23 15:00 | 02Sep | League | St Johnst | 2:2 | Dundee | Collum |
|
27-Aug-23 15:00 | 27Aug | League | Dundee | 1:0 | Hearts | Muir |
27-Aug-23 15:00 | 27Aug | League | St Mirren | 2:2 | Aberdeen | Beaton, J |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Celtic | 0:0 | St Johnst | McDermid, M |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Hibernian | 2:3 | Livingstn | Napier |
26-Aug-23 15:00 | 26Aug | League | Mothrwell | 2:1 | Kilmarnck | Graham, C |
26-Aug-23 12:30 | 26Aug | League | Ross Co | 0:2 | Rangers | Munro, David |
|
13-Aug-23 15:00 | 13Aug | League | Hearts | 0:0 | Kilmarnck | Dickinson |
13-Aug-23 15:00 | 13Aug | League | Mothrwell | 2:1 | Hibernian | McDermid, M |
13-Aug-23 12:00 | 13Aug | League | Aberdeen | 1:3 | Celtic | Clancy |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Rangers | 4:0 | Livingstn | Robertson |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | Ross Co | 2:0 | St Johnst | Collum |
12-Aug-23 15:00 | 12Aug | League | St Mirren | 2:1 | Dundee | Steven |
|
06-Aug-23 15:00 | 06Aug | League | Hibernian | 2:3 | St Mirren | Anderson |
05-Aug-23 17:15 | 05Aug | League | Kilmarnck | 1:0 | Rangers | Collum |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Dundee | 1:1 | Mothrwell | Dickinson |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | Livingstn | 0:0 | Aberdeen | Beaton, J |
05-Aug-23 15:00 | 05Aug | League | St Johnst | 0:2 | Hearts | McLean |
05-Aug-23 12:30 | 05Aug | League | Celtic | 4:2 | Ross Co | Walsh |