Serie B
BKT
|
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Ascoli | 2:4 | Benevento | Pezzuto |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Chievo | 1:0 | Pescara | Sacchi |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Cosenza | 3:1 | J. Stabia | Aureliano |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Cremonese | 2:2 | Pordenone | Baroni |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Frosinone | 1:1 | Pisa | Volpi |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Livorno | 0:2 | Empoli | Minelli |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Salerntna | 1:2 | Spezia | Marini |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Trapani | 2:0 | Crotone | Ros |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | Venezia | 3:1 | Perugia | Fourneau |
31-Jul-20 21:00 | 31Jul | V.Entella | 2:3 | Cittadella | Rapuano |
|
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Benevento | 0:1 | Chievo | Amabile |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Cittadella | 1:0 | Venezia | Marinelli |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Crotone | 1:0 | Frosinone | Di Martino |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Empoli | 1:5 | Cosenza | Illuzzi |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | J. Stabia | 1:2 | Cremonese | Abbattista |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Perugia | 1:2 | Trapani | Dionisi |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Pescara | 1:0 | Livorno | Robilotta |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Pisa | 1:0 | Ascoli | Ayroldi, G |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Pordenone | 1:1 | Salerntna | Pezzuto |
27-Jul-20 21:00 | 27Jul | Spezia | 0:0 | V.Entella | Minelli |
|
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Ascoli | 2:2 | Pordenone | Serra |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Chievo | 4:1 | Cittadella | Marini |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Cosenza | 2:1 | Pisa | Rapuano |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Cremonese | 0:0 | Spezia | Massimi |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Frosinone | 2:3 | Benevento | Sozza |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Salerntna | 2:4 | Empoli | Ghersini |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Trapani | 1:0 | Pescara | Baroni |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | Venezia | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Sacchi |
24-Jul-20 21:00 | 24Jul | V.Entella | 0:2 | Perugia | Ros |
24-Jul-20 18:45 | 24Jul | Livorno | 1:5 | Crotone | Camplone |
|
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Benevento | 3:1 | Livorno | Di Martino |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Cittadella | 1:2 | Ascoli | Aureliano |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Crotone | 1:1 | Salerntna | Prontera |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Empoli | 2:4 | V.Entella | Marinelli |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | J. Stabia | 3:2 | Chievo | Pezzuto |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Perugia | 0:0 | Cremonese | Minelli |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Pisa | 3:2 | Trapani | Robilotta |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Pordenone | 1:2 | Cosenza | Maggioni |
17-Jul-20 21:00 | 17Jul | Spezia | 0:1 | Venezia | Fourneau |
17-Jul-20 18:45 | 17Jul | Pescara | 1:1 | Frosinone | Dionisi |
|
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Ascoli | 1:0 | Empoli | Ros |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Cremonese | 1:0 | Chievo | Ayroldi, G |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Crotone | 1:0 | Pordenone | Abbattista |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Frosinone | 2:2 | J. Stabia | Marini |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Livorno | 0:1 | Spezia | Amabile |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Salerntna | 4:1 | Cittadella | Volpi |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Trapani | 2:0 | Benevento | Camplone |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | Venezia | 1:1 | Pescara | Massimi |
13-Jul-20 21:00 | 13Jul | V.Entella | 1:1 | Pisa | Illuzzi |
13-Jul-20 18:45 | 13Jul | Cosenza | 2:1 | Perugia | Ghersini |
|
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Ascoli | 3:2 | Salerntna | Dionisi |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Benevento | 1:1 | Venezia | Robilotta |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Chievo | 1:1 | Trapani | Minelli |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Cittadella | 1:3 | Crotone | Serra |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Empoli | 2:0 | Frosinone | Sacchi |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Livorno | 1:2 | Cremonese | Rapuano |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Pescara | 2:2 | Perugia | Prontera |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Pordenone | 1:0 | Pisa | Sozza |
10-Jul-20 21:00 | 10Jul | Spezia | 5:1 | Cosenza | Marinelli |
10-Jul-20 18:45 | 10Jul | J. Stabia | 1:1 | V.Entella | Baroni |
|
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Cosenza | 0:1 | Ascoli | Abbattista |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Cremonese | 1:0 | Pescara | Maggioni |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Crotone | 3:0 | Benevento | Aureliano |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Frosinone | 2:1 | Spezia | Pezzuto |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Perugia | 1:2 | Pordenone | Camplone |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Salerntna | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Fourneau |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Trapani | 2:1 | Livorno | Amabile |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | Venezia | 0:2 | Empoli | Volpi |
03-Jul-20 21:00 | 03Jul | V.Entella | 1:1 | Chievo | Marini |
03-Jul-20 18:45 | 03Jul | Pisa | 2:0 | Cittadella | Di Martino |
|
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Ascoli | 1:1 | Crotone | Sozza |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Benevento | 1:0 | J. Stabia | Marinelli |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Chievo | 2:0 | Frosinone | Massimi |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Cittadella | 2:0 | Perugia | Illuzzi |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Cosenza | 2:2 | Trapani | Serra |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Livorno | 0:2 | Venezia | Ros |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Pescara | 1:1 | Empoli | Ayroldi, G |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Pordenone | 2:0 | V.Entella | Rapuano |
29-Jun-20 21:00 | 29Jun | Spezia | 1:2 | Pisa | Ghersini |
29-Jun-20 18:45 | 29Jun | Salerntna | 3:3 | Cremonese | Baroni |
|
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Chievo | 1:3 | Spezia | Dionisi |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Cremonese | 0:2 | Cosenza | Aureliano |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Empoli | 0:0 | Benevento | Pezzuto |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Frosinone | 0:2 | Cittadella | Maggioni |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | J. Stabia | 2:3 | Livorno | Robilotta |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Perugia | 0:0 | Crotone | Di Martino |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Pisa | 2:1 | Pescara | Minelli |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | Venezia | 2:1 | Ascoli | Fourneau |
26-Jun-20 21:00 | 26Jun | V.Entella | 1:0 | Salerntna | Camplone |
26-Jun-20 18:45 | 26Jun | Trapani | 3:0 | Pordenone | Prontera |
|
21-Jun-20 20:30 | 21Jun | Ascoli | 0:1 | Perugia | Sacchi |
21-Jun-20 18:00 | 21Jun | Cremonese | 0:1 | Benevento | Massimi |
20-Jun-20 20:30 | 20Jun | Pordenone | 0:0 | Venezia | Marini |
20-Jun-20 18:00 | 20Jun | Cosenza | 2:1 | V.Entella | Volpi |
20-Jun-20 18:00 | 20Jun | Crotone | 1:1 | Chievo | Ros |
20-Jun-20 18:00 | 20Jun | Livorno | 0:2 | Cittadella | Ghersini |
20-Jun-20 18:00 | 20Jun | Pescara | 3:1 | J. Stabia | Amabile |
20-Jun-20 18:00 | 20Jun | Salerntna | 1:1 | Pisa | Ayroldi, G |
20-Jun-20 18:00 | 20Jun | Trapani | 0:0 | Frosinone | Illuzzi |
19-Jun-20 17:30 | 19Jun | Spezia | 1:0 | Empoli | Abbattista |
|
17-Jun-20 18:30 | 17Jun | Ascoli | 1:3 | Cremonese | Minelli |
|
09-Mar-20 21:00 | 09Mar | Chievo | 2:0 | Cosenza | Baroni |
08-Mar-20 21:00 | 08Mar | Benevento | 4:0 | Pescara | Rapuano |
08-Mar-20 15:00 | 08Mar | J. Stabia | 3:1 | Spezia | Aureliano |
08-Mar-20 15:00 | 08Mar | V.Entella | 3:0 | Ascoli | Robilotta |
07-Mar-20 18:00 | 07Mar | Pisa | 1:0 | Livorno | Marinelli |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Empoli | 1:1 | Trapani | Dionisi |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Frosinone | 0:2 | Cremonese | Fourneau |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Perugia | 1:0 | Salerntna | Sozza |
07-Mar-20 15:00 | 07Mar | Venezia | 1:3 | Crotone | Serra |
07-Mar-20 14:30 | 07Mar | Cittadella | 0:2 | Pordenone | Camplone |
|
04-Mar-20 21:00 | 04Mar | Spezia | 2:0 | Pescara | Pezzuto |
04-Mar-20 18:50 | 04Mar | Ascoli | 1:1 | Chievo | Abbattista |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Cosenza | 1:2 | Cittadella | Di Martino |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Cremonese | 2:3 | Empoli | Ros |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Crotone | 1:0 | Pisa | Prontera |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Livorno | 2:2 | Frosinone | Minelli |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Perugia | 1:2 | Benevento | Ghersini |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Pordenone | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Illuzzi |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Salerntna | 2:0 | Venezia | Maggioni |
03-Mar-20 21:00 | 03Mar | Trapani | 4:1 | V.Entella | Ayroldi, G |
|
01-Mar-20 21:00 | 01Mar | Pescara | 2:1 | Ascoli | Marinelli |
29-Feb-20 18:00 | 29Feb | Chievo | 0:1 | Livorno | Amabile |
29-Feb-20 18:00 | 29Feb | Frosinone | 1:0 | Salerntna | Sacchi |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | Benevento | 3:1 | Spezia | Volpi |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | Cittadella | 0:0 | Cremonese | Rapuano |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | Empoli | 0:1 | Pordenone | Massimi |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | J. Stabia | 2:2 | Trapani | Baroni |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | Pisa | 1:0 | Perugia | Serra |
29-Feb-20 15:00 | 29Feb | Venezia | 1:1 | Cosenza | Prontera |
28-Feb-20 21:00 | 28Feb | V.Entella | 1:2 | Crotone | Aureliano |
|
24-Feb-20 21:00 | 24Feb | Perugia | 0:1 | Empoli | Rapuano |
23-Feb-20 21:00 | 23Feb | Crotone | 4:1 | Pescara | Robilotta |
23-Feb-20 15:00 | 23Feb | Pordenone | 0:1 | Chievo | Ghersini |
23-Feb-20 15:00 | 23Feb | Salerntna | 1:0 | Livorno | Di Martino |
22-Feb-20 18:00 | 22Feb | Pisa | 1:2 | Venezia | Pezzuto |
22-Feb-20 15:00 | 22Feb | Cittadella | 3:0 | J. Stabia | Ayroldi, G |
22-Feb-20 15:00 | 22Feb | Trapani | 1:1 | Spezia | Sozza |
22-Feb-20 15:00 | 22Feb | V.Entella | 0:4 | Benevento | Marini |
21-Feb-20 21:00 | 21Feb | Cosenza | 0:2 | Frosinone | Ros |
|
17-Feb-20 21:00 | 17Feb | Chievo | 2:0 | Salerntna | Fourneau |
16-Feb-20 21:00 | 16Feb | Empoli | 2:1 | Pisa | Volpi |
16-Feb-20 15:00 | 16Feb | Cremonese | 5:0 | Trapani | Prontera |
16-Feb-20 15:00 | 16Feb | Frosinone | 1:0 | Perugia | Marinelli |
15-Feb-20 18:00 | 15Feb | Spezia | 3:1 | Ascoli | Baroni |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | Benevento | 2:1 | Pordenone | Maggioni |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | J. Stabia | 3:2 | Crotone | Massimi |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | Livorno | 0:3 | Cosenza | Camplone |
15-Feb-20 15:00 | 15Feb | Venezia | 2:2 | V.Entella | Amabile |
14-Feb-20 21:00 | 14Feb | Pescara | 1:2 | Cittadella | Illuzzi |
|
11-Feb-20 21:00 | 11Feb | Spezia | 3:2 | Cremonese | Massimi |
|
10-Feb-20 21:00 | 10Feb | Salerntna | 1:0 | Trapani | Di Martino |
09-Feb-20 21:00 | 09Feb | Cosenza | 0:1 | Benevento | Serra |
09-Feb-20 15:00 | 09Feb | Pisa | 1:1 | Chievo | Dionisi |
09-Feb-20 15:00 | 09Feb | V.Entella | 2:0 | Pescara | Sozza |
08-Feb-20 18:00 | 08Feb | Perugia | 0:3 | Spezia | Aureliano |
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | Cittadella | 1:2 | Empoli | Abbattista |
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | Crotone | 1:0 | Cremonese | Ghersini |
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | Pordenone | 2:2 | Livorno | Marini |
08-Feb-20 15:00 | 08Feb | Venezia | 0:1 | Frosinone | Ayroldi, G |
07-Feb-20 21:00 | 07Feb | Ascoli | 2:2 | J. Stabia | Pezzuto |
|
03-Feb-20 21:00 | 03Feb | Pescara | 2:1 | Cosenza | Rapuano |
02-Feb-20 21:00 | 02Feb | Benevento | 1:1 | Salerntna | Illuzzi |
02-Feb-20 15:00 | 02Feb | Chievo | 0:1 | Venezia | Camplone |
02-Feb-20 15:00 | 02Feb | J. Stabia | 1:2 | Perugia | Minelli |
01-Feb-20 18:00 | 01Feb | Empoli | 3:1 | Crotone | Marinelli |
01-Feb-20 15:00 | 01Feb | Frosinone | 1:0 | V.Entella | Massimi |
01-Feb-20 15:00 | 01Feb | Livorno | 0:3 | Ascoli | Ros |
01-Feb-20 15:00 | 01Feb | Spezia | 1:0 | Pordenone | Fourneau |
01-Feb-20 15:00 | 01Feb | Trapani | 0:3 | Cittadella | Robilotta |
31-Jan-20 21:00 | 31Jan | Cremonese | 3:4 | Pisa | Maggioni |
|
27-Jan-20 21:00 | 27Jan | Perugia | 1:0 | Livorno | Prontera |
26-Jan-20 21:00 | 26Jan | Ascoli | 0:1 | Frosinone | Volpi |
26-Jan-20 15:00 | 26Jan | Crotone | 1:2 | Spezia | Serra |
26-Jan-20 15:00 | 26Jan | Venezia | 1:1 | Trapani | Ghersini |
25-Jan-20 18:00 | 25Jan | Salerntna | 2:1 | Cosenza | Amabile |
25-Jan-20 15:00 | 25Jan | Cittadella | 1:2 | Benevento | Baroni |
25-Jan-20 15:00 | 25Jan | Pisa | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Marini |
25-Jan-20 15:00 | 25Jan | Pordenone | 0:2 | Pescara | Sacchi |
25-Jan-20 15:00 | 25Jan | V.Entella | 1:1 | Cremonese | Di Martino |
24-Jan-20 21:00 | 24Jan | Empoli | 1:1 | Chievo | Aureliano |
|
20-Jan-20 21:00 | 20Jan | Cosenza | 0:1 | Crotone | Abbattista |
19-Jan-20 21:00 | 19Jan | Benevento | 1:1 | Pisa | Robilotta |
19-Jan-20 15:00 | 19Jan | Pescara | 1:2 | Salerntna | Minelli |
19-Jan-20 15:00 | 19Jan | Spezia | 1:1 | Cittadella | Marinelli |
18-Jan-20 18:00 | 18Jan | Chievo | 2:0 | Perugia | Ros |
18-Jan-20 15:00 | 18Jan | Cremonese | 0:0 | Venezia | Dionisi |
18-Jan-20 15:00 | 18Jan | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Empoli | Fourneau |
18-Jan-20 15:00 | 18Jan | Livorno | 4:4 | V.Entella | Rapuano |
18-Jan-20 15:00 | 18Jan | Trapani | 3:1 | Ascoli | Camplone |
17-Jan-20 21:00 | 17Jan | Frosinone | 2:2 | Pordenone | Pezzuto |
|
29-Dec-19 21:00 | 29Dec | Empoli | 1:1 | Livorno | Sozza |
29-Dec-19 18:00 | 29Dec | Benevento | 4:0 | Ascoli | Ayroldi, G |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | Cittadella | 1:3 | V.Entella | Prontera |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | Crotone | 3:0 | Trapani | Maggioni |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | J. Stabia | 1:0 | Cosenza | Aureliano |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | Perugia | 0:1 | Venezia | Di Martino |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | Pisa | 0:0 | Frosinone | Illuzzi |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | Pordenone | 1:0 | Cremonese | Serra |
29-Dec-19 15:00 | 29Dec | Spezia | 2:1 | Salerntna | Massimi |
29-Dec-19 12:30 | 29Dec | Pescara | 0:0 | Chievo | Baroni |
|
26-Dec-19 21:00 | 26Dec | V.Entella | 0:0 | Spezia | Abbattista |
26-Dec-19 18:00 | 26Dec | Ascoli | 1:0 | Pisa | Rapuano |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Chievo | 1:2 | Benevento | Sacchi |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Cremonese | 1:1 | J. Stabia | Robilotta |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Frosinone | 1:2 | Crotone | Ghersini |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Livorno | 0:2 | Pescara | Amabile |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Salerntna | 4:0 | Pordenone | Dionisi |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Trapani | 2:2 | Perugia | Marini |
26-Dec-19 15:00 | 26Dec | Venezia | 1:2 | Cittadella | Ros |
26-Dec-19 12:30 | 26Dec | Cosenza | 1:0 | Empoli | Pezzuto |
|
22-Dec-19 21:00 | 22Dec | Pordenone | 2:1 | Ascoli | Sozza |
22-Dec-19 15:00 | 22Dec | Pescara | 1:1 | Trapani | Ayroldi, G |
22-Dec-19 15:00 | 22Dec | Pisa | 1:3 | Cosenza | Prontera |
21-Dec-19 18:00 | 21Dec | Benevento | 1:0 | Frosinone | Marinelli |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | Cittadella | 1:1 | Chievo | Illuzzi |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | Crotone | 2:1 | Livorno | Minelli |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | Empoli | 1:1 | Salerntna | Volpi |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | J. Stabia | 2:0 | Venezia | Maggioni |
21-Dec-19 15:00 | 21Dec | Perugia | 2:0 | V.Entella | Camplone |
|
16-Dec-19 21:00 | 16Dec | Trapani | 1:3 | Pisa | Dionisi |
15-Dec-19 21:00 | 15Dec | Salerntna | 3:2 | Crotone | Aureliano |
15-Dec-19 15:00 | 15Dec | Cosenza | 1:2 | Pordenone | Ghersini |
15-Dec-19 15:00 | 15Dec | Cremonese | 2:1 | Perugia | Baroni |
14-Dec-19 18:00 | 14Dec | Livorno | 0:2 | Benevento | Ros |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | Ascoli | 1:0 | Cittadella | Marini |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | Frosinone | 2:0 | Pescara | Serra |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | Venezia | 0:0 | Spezia | Pezzuto |
14-Dec-19 15:00 | 14Dec | V.Entella | 2:0 | Empoli | Amabile |
13-Dec-19 21:00 | 13Dec | Chievo | 2:3 | J. Stabia | Di Martino |
|
09-Dec-19 21:00 | 09Dec | Perugia | 2:2 | Cosenza | Fourneau |
08-Dec-19 21:00 | 08Dec | Pordenone | 1:0 | Crotone | Camplone |
08-Dec-19 15:00 | 08Dec | J. Stabia | 0:2 | Frosinone | Abbattista |
08-Dec-19 15:00 | 08Dec | Pisa | 0:2 | V.Entella | Massimi |
07-Dec-19 18:00 | 07Dec | Chievo | 1:0 | Cremonese | Volpi |
07-Dec-19 15:00 | 07Dec | Cittadella | 4:3 | Salerntna | Rapuano |
07-Dec-19 15:00 | 07Dec | Empoli | 2:1 | Ascoli | Illuzzi |
07-Dec-19 15:00 | 07Dec | Pescara | 2:2 | Venezia | Robilotta |
07-Dec-19 15:00 | 07Dec | Spezia | 2:0 | Livorno | Sacchi |
06-Dec-19 21:00 | 06Dec | Benevento | 5:0 | Trapani | Minelli |
|
02-Dec-19 21:00 | 02Dec | Pisa | 2:0 | Pordenone | Di Martino |
01-Dec-19 21:00 | 01Dec | Perugia | 3:1 | Pescara | Ghersini |
01-Dec-19 15:00 | 01Dec | Trapani | 1:0 | Chievo | Sozza |
01-Dec-19 15:00 | 01Dec | V.Entella | 2:0 | J. Stabia | Marinelli |
30-Nov-19 18:00 | 30Nov | Salerntna | 1:1 | Ascoli | Baroni |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Cremonese | 0:0 | Livorno | Prontera |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Crotone | 1:1 | Cittadella | Ayroldi, G |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Frosinone | 4:0 | Empoli | Marini |
30-Nov-19 15:00 | 30Nov | Venezia | 0:2 | Benevento | Serra |
29-Nov-19 21:00 | 29Nov | Cosenza | 1:1 | Spezia | Maggioni |
|
25-Nov-19 21:00 | 25Nov | Chievo | 2:1 | V.Entella | Minelli |
24-Nov-19 21:00 | 24Nov | Spezia | 2:0 | Frosinone | Rapuano |
24-Nov-19 15:00 | 24Nov | Ascoli | 3:2 | Cosenza | Massimi |
24-Nov-19 15:00 | 24Nov | Cittadella | 1:1 | Pisa | Amabile |
23-Nov-19 18:00 | 23Nov | Empoli | 1:1 | Venezia | Dionisi |
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | Benevento | 2:0 | Crotone | Fourneau |
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | J. Stabia | 2:0 | Salerntna | Pezzuto |
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | Livorno | 1:2 | Trapani | Abbattista |
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | Pordenone | 3:0 | Perugia | Robilotta |
22-Nov-19 21:00 | 22Nov | Pescara | 1:1 | Cremonese | Ros |
|
10-Nov-19 21:00 | 10Nov | Frosinone | 2:0 | Chievo | Sacchi |
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | Cremonese | 1:0 | Salerntna | Marinelli |
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | Trapani | 2:2 | Cosenza | Prontera |
09-Nov-19 18:00 | 09Nov | Empoli | 1:2 | Pescara | Aureliano |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | J. Stabia | 1:1 | Benevento | Illuzzi |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | Perugia | 0:2 | Cittadella | Maggioni |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | Pisa | 3:2 | Spezia | Volpi |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | Venezia | 1:0 | Livorno | Camplone |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | V.Entella | 1:1 | Pordenone | Baroni |
08-Nov-19 21:00 | 08Nov | Crotone | 3:1 | Ascoli | Serra |
|
04-Nov-19 21:00 | 04Nov | Cosenza | 2:0 | Cremonese | Di Martino |
03-Nov-19 21:00 | 03Nov | Benevento | 2:0 | Empoli | Ghersini |
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | Cittadella | 0:0 | Frosinone | Massimi |
03-Nov-19 15:00 | 03Nov | Pordenone | 2:1 | Trapani | Amabile |
02-Nov-19 18:00 | 02Nov | Salerntna | 2:1 | V.Entella | Dionisi |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | Ascoli | 1:1 | Venezia | Ayroldi, G |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | Crotone | 2:3 | Perugia | Pezzuto |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | Livorno | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Marini |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | Pescara | 3:0 | Pisa | Sozza |
01-Nov-19 21:00 | 01Nov | Spezia | 0:0 | Chievo | Fourneau |
|
30-Oct-19 21:00 | 30Oct | Frosinone | 3:0 | Trapani | Robilotta |
30-Oct-19 18:50 | 30Oct | Benevento | 2:0 | Cremonese | Abbattista |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Chievo | 2:1 | Crotone | Marinelli |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Cittadella | 1:0 | Livorno | Minelli |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Empoli | 1:1 | Spezia | Serra |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | J. Stabia | 2:1 | Pescara | Volpi |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Perugia | 1:1 | Ascoli | Ros |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Pisa | 2:1 | Salerntna | Camplone |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | Venezia | 1:2 | Pordenone | Rapuano |
29-Oct-19 21:00 | 29Oct | V.Entella | 1:0 | Cosenza | Maggioni |
|
27-Oct-19 21:00 | 27Oct | Cremonese | 1:1 | Frosinone | Ghersini |
26-Oct-19 18:00 | 26Oct | Livorno | 1:0 | Pisa | Sacchi |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Cosenza | 1:1 | Chievo | Marini |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Crotone | 3:2 | Venezia | Sozza |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Pescara | 4:0 | Benevento | Baroni |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Pordenone | 0:0 | Cittadella | Illuzzi |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Salerntna | 1:1 | Perugia | Aureliano |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Spezia | 2:0 | J. Stabia | Di Martino |
26-Oct-19 15:00 | 26Oct | Trapani | 2:2 | Empoli | Ayroldi, G |
25-Oct-19 21:00 | 25Oct | Ascoli | 2:1 | V.Entella | Fourneau |
|
21-Oct-19 21:00 | 21Oct | Frosinone | 1:0 | Livorno | Pezzuto |
20-Oct-19 21:00 | 20Oct | Empoli | 1:1 | Cremonese | Volpi |
20-Oct-19 15:00 | 20Oct | Chievo | 2:0 | Ascoli | Dionisi |
20-Oct-19 15:00 | 20Oct | Pisa | 1:1 | Crotone | Minelli |
19-Oct-19 18:00 | 19Oct | Benevento | 1:0 | Perugia | Marinelli |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | J. Stabia | 4:2 | Pordenone | Abbattista |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | Pescara | 1:2 | Spezia | Massimi |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | Venezia | 1:0 | Salerntna | Amabile |
19-Oct-19 15:00 | 19Oct | V.Entella | 1:1 | Trapani | Rapuano |
18-Oct-19 21:00 | 18Oct | Cittadella | 1:3 | Cosenza | Robilotta |
|
06-Oct-19 21:00 | 06Oct | Ascoli | 0:2 | Pescara | Aureliano |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | Cremonese | 0:2 | Cittadella | Serra |
06-Oct-19 15:00 | 06Oct | Salerntna | 1:1 | Frosinone | Ros |
05-Oct-19 18:00 | 05Oct | Trapani | 1:2 | J. Stabia | Sacchi |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Cosenza | 1:1 | Venezia | Baroni |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Crotone | 3:1 | V.Entella | Camplone |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Livorno | 3:4 | Chievo | Illuzzi |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Pordenone | 2:0 | Empoli | Maggioni |
05-Oct-19 15:00 | 05Oct | Spezia | 0:1 | Benevento | Marini |
04-Oct-19 21:00 | 04Oct | Perugia | 1:0 | Pisa | Ayroldi, G |
|
30-Sep-19 21:00 | 30Sep | Cremonese | 1:0 | Ascoli | Pezzuto |
29-Sep-19 21:00 | 29Sep | Livorno | 2:3 | Salerntna | Ghersini |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Benevento | 1:1 | V.Entella | Sozza |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Chievo | 1:1 | Pordenone | Massimi |
29-Sep-19 15:00 | 29Sep | Spezia | 2:4 | Trapani | Amabile |
28-Sep-19 18:00 | 28Sep | Empoli | 3:0 | Perugia | Fourneau |
28-Sep-19 15:00 | 28Sep | Frosinone | 1:1 | Cosenza | Rapuano |
28-Sep-19 15:00 | 28Sep | J. Stabia | 0:1 | Cittadella | Dionisi |
28-Sep-19 15:00 | 28Sep | Venezia | 1:1 | Pisa | Di Martino |
27-Sep-19 21:00 | 27Sep | Pescara | 0:3 | Crotone | Prontera |
|
25-Sep-19 21:00 | 25Sep | Salerntna | 1:1 | Chievo | Volpi |
25-Sep-19 19:00 | 25Sep | Trapani | 0:0 | Cremonese | Illuzzi |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Ascoli | 3:0 | Spezia | Minelli |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Cittadella | 2:1 | Pescara | Maggioni |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Cosenza | 1:1 | Livorno | Ros |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Crotone | 2:0 | J. Stabia | Baroni |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Perugia | 3:1 | Frosinone | Abbattista |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Pisa | 2:3 | Empoli | Aureliano |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | Pordenone | 1:1 | Benevento | Serra |
24-Sep-19 21:00 | 24Sep | V.Entella | 0:2 | Venezia | Robilotta |
|
22-Sep-19 21:00 | 22Sep | Trapani | 0:1 | Salerntna | Massimi |
21-Sep-19 18:00 | 21Sep | Chievo | 2:2 | Pisa | Amabile |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Benevento | 1:0 | Cosenza | Dionisi |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Cremonese | 2:1 | Crotone | Sacchi |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Empoli | 1:0 | Cittadella | Camplone |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | J. Stabia | 1:5 | Ascoli | Marinelli |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Livorno | 2:1 | Pordenone | Di Martino |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Pescara | 1:1 | V.Entella | Marini |
21-Sep-19 15:00 | 21Sep | Spezia | 2:2 | Perugia | Ghersini |
20-Sep-19 21:00 | 20Sep | Frosinone | 1:1 | Venezia | Ayroldi, G |
|
16-Sep-19 21:00 | 16Sep | Salerntna | 0:2 | Benevento | Abbattista |
15-Sep-19 21:00 | 15Sep | Pisa | 4:1 | Cremonese | Sozza |
15-Sep-19 15:00 | 15Sep | Cosenza | 1:2 | Pescara | Illuzzi |
15-Sep-19 15:00 | 15Sep | Crotone | 0:0 | Empoli | Pezzuto |
14-Sep-19 18:00 | 14Sep | Venezia | 0:2 | Chievo | Ros |
14-Sep-19 15:00 | 14Sep | Ascoli | 2:0 | Livorno | Rapuano |
14-Sep-19 15:00 | 14Sep | Cittadella | 2:0 | Trapani | Fourneau |
14-Sep-19 15:00 | 14Sep | Perugia | 0:0 | J. Stabia | Prontera |
14-Sep-19 15:00 | 14Sep | V.Entella | 1:0 | Frosinone | Maggioni |
13-Sep-19 21:00 | 13Sep | Pordenone | 1:0 | Spezia | Robilotta |
|
01-Sep-19 21:00 | 01Sep | Frosinone | 2:1 | Ascoli | Di Martino |
01-Sep-19 18:00 | 01Sep | J. Stabia | 0:2 | Pisa | Serra |
01-Sep-19 18:00 | 01Sep | Pescara | 4:2 | Pordenone | Ayroldi, G |
31-Aug-19 21:00 | 31Aug | Cosenza | 0:1 | Salerntna | Minelli |
31-Aug-19 21:00 | 31Aug | Cremonese | 0:1 | V.Entella | Baroni |
31-Aug-19 21:00 | 31Aug | Livorno | 0:1 | Perugia | Marini |
31-Aug-19 21:00 | 31Aug | Trapani | 0:1 | Venezia | Camplone |
31-Aug-19 18:00 | 31Aug | Benevento | 4:1 | Cittadella | Aureliano |
31-Aug-19 18:00 | 31Aug | Spezia | 1:2 | Crotone | Volpi |
30-Aug-19 21:00 | 30Aug | Chievo | 1:1 | Empoli | Ghersini |
|
26-Aug-19 21:00 | 26Aug | Pordenone | 3:0 | Frosinone | Sozza |
25-Aug-19 21:00 | 25Aug | Perugia | 2:1 | Chievo | Pezzuto |
25-Aug-19 18:00 | 25Aug | Empoli | 2:1 | J. Stabia | Massimi |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | Ascoli | 3:1 | Trapani | Prontera |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | Cittadella | 0:3 | Spezia | Sacchi |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | Venezia | 1:2 | Cremonese | Dionisi |
24-Aug-19 21:00 | 24Aug | V.Entella | 1:0 | Livorno | Amabile |
24-Aug-19 18:00 | 24Aug | Crotone | 0:0 | Cosenza | Marinelli |
24-Aug-19 18:00 | 24Aug | Salerntna | 3:1 | Pescara | Rapuano |
23-Aug-19 21:00 | 23Aug | Pisa | 0:0 | Benevento | Fourneau |