05-Ene-19 20:00 | 05Ene | Grupo A | E Arabes | 1:1 | Bahrain | Makhadmeh |
06-Ene-19 15:00 | 06Ene | Grupo B | Australia | 0:1 | Jordan | Al Kaf |
06-Ene-19 17:30 | 06Ene | Grupo A | Tailandia | 1:4 | India | Liu Kwok Man |
06-Ene-19 20:00 | 06Ene | Grupo B | Syria | 0:0 | Palestine | Irmatov |
07-Ene-19 15:00 | 07Ene | Grupo C | China | 2:1 | Kyrgyzstan | Mohamed, M |
07-Ene-19 17:30 | 07Ene | Grupo C | C Sur | 1:0 | Filipinas | Shukralla |
07-Ene-19 20:00 | 07Ene | Grupo D | Iran | 5:0 | Yemen | Sato |
08-Ene-19 17:30 | 08Ene | Grupo D | Iraq | 3:2 | Vietnam | Al-Jassim |
08-Ene-19 20:00 | 08Ene | Grupo E | A Saudita | 4:0 | C Norte | Green |
09-Ene-19 15:00 | 09Ene | Grupo F | Japon | 3:2 | Turkmenistan | Faghani |
09-Ene-19 17:30 | 09Ene | Grupo F | Uzbekistan | 2:1 | Oman | Hyung-Jin Ko |
09-Ene-19 20:00 | 09Ene | Grupo E | Qatar | 2:0 | Lebanon | Ma Ning |
10-Ene-19 15:00 | 10Ene | Grupo A | Bahrain | 0:1 | Tailandia | Beath |
10-Ene-19 17:30 | 10Ene | Grupo B | Jordan | 2:0 | Syria | DJ Kim |
10-Ene-19 20:00 | 10Ene | Grupo A | India | 0:2 | E Arabes | Ramos, Cesar |
11-Ene-19 15:00 | 11Ene | Grupo B | Palestine | 0:3 | Australia | Kovalenko |
11-Ene-19 17:30 | 11Ene | Grupo C | Filipinas | 0:3 | China | Kimura |
11-Ene-19 20:00 | 11Ene | Grupo C | Kyrgyzstan | 0:1 | C Sur | Al-Marri |
12-Ene-19 15:00 | 12Ene | Grupo D | Vietnam | 0:2 | Iran | Taqi |
12-Ene-19 17:30 | 12Ene | Grupo D | Yemen | 0:3 | Iraq | Fu Ming |
12-Ene-19 20:00 | 12Ene | Grupo E | Lebanon | 0:2 | A Saudita | Ali, SA |
13-Ene-19 15:00 | 13Ene | Grupo E | C Norte | 0:6 | Qatar | Perera |
13-Ene-19 17:30 | 13Ene | Grupo F | Oman | 0:1 | Japon | Amirul Izwan |
13-Ene-19 20:00 | 13Ene | Grupo F | Turkmenistan | 0:4 | Uzbekistan | Al Jeneibi |
14-Ene-19 20:00 | 14Ene | Grupo A | E Arabes | 1:1 | Tailandia | Sato |
14-Ene-19 20:00 | 14Ene | Grupo A | India | 0:1 | Bahrain | Tantashev |
15-Ene-19 17:30 | 15Ene | Grupo B | Australia | 3:2 | Syria | Ramos, Cesar |
15-Ene-19 17:30 | 15Ene | Grupo B | Palestine | 0:0 | Jordan | Mohanad |
16-Ene-19 17:30 | 16Ene | Grupo C | C Sur | 2:0 | China | Al-Jassim |
16-Ene-19 17:30 | 16Ene | Grupo C | Kyrgyzstan | 3:1 | Filipinas | Al-Khudair |
16-Ene-19 20:00 | 16Ene | Grupo D | Vietnam | 2:0 | Yemen | Al Kaf |
16-Ene-19 20:00 | 16Ene | Grupo D | Iran | 0:0 | Iraq | Irmatov |
17-Ene-19 17:30 | 17Ene | Grupo F | Japon | 2:1 | Uzbekistan | Mohamed, M |
17-Ene-19 17:30 | 17Ene | Grupo F | Oman | 3:1 | Turkmenistan | Shukralla |
17-Ene-19 20:00 | 17Ene | Grupo E | A Saudita | 0:2 | Qatar | DJ Kim |
17-Ene-19 20:00 | 17Ene | Grupo E | Lebanon | 4:1 | C Norte | Beath |
Jornada 4 - Octavos de final | ||||||
20-Ene-19 15:00 | 20Ene | Octavos de final | Jordan | 1:1 | Vietnam | Faghani |
20-Ene-19 18:00 | 20Ene | Octavos de final | Tailandia | 1:2 | China | Mohamed, M |
20-Ene-19 21:00 | 20Ene | Octavos de final | Iran | 2:0 | Oman | Ramos, Cesar |
21-Ene-19 15:00 | 21Ene | Octavos de final | Japon | 1:0 | A Saudita | Irmatov |
21-Ene-19 18:00 | 21Ene | Octavos de final | Australia | 0:0 | Uzbekistan | Al-Jassim |
21-Ene-19 21:00 | 21Ene | Octavos de final | E Arabes | 3:2 | Kyrgyzstan | Fu Ming |
22-Ene-19 17:00 | 22Ene | Octavos de final | C Sur | 2:1 | Bahrain | Sato |
22-Ene-19 20:00 | 22Ene | Octavos de final | Qatar | 1:0 | Iraq | Taqi |
Jornada 5 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
24-Ene-19 17:00 | 24Ene | Quarter-Finales | Vietnam | 0:1 | Japon | Mohamed, M |
24-Ene-19 20:00 | 24Ene | Quarter-Finales | China | 0:3 | Iran | Al-Jassim |
25-Ene-19 17:00 | 25Ene | Quarter-Finales | C Sur | 0:1 | Qatar | Irmatov |
25-Ene-19 20:00 | 25Ene | Quarter-Finales | E Arabes | 1:0 | Australia | Sato |
Jornada 6 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
28-Ene-19 18:00 | 28Ene | Semi-Finales | Iran | 0:3 | Japon | Beath |
29-Ene-19 18:00 | 29Ene | Semi-Finales | Qatar | 4:0 | E Arabes | Ramos, Cesar |
Jornada 7 - Final | ||||||
01-Feb-19 18:00 | 01Feb | Final | Japon | 1:3 | Qatar | Irmatov |