21-Jun-19 22:00 | 21Jun | Grupo A | Egipto | 1:0 | Zimbabwe | Alioum |
22-Jun-19 16:30 | 22Jun | Grupo A | Congo DR | 0:2 | Uganda | Jiyed |
22-Jun-19 19:00 | 22Jun | Grupo B | Nigeria | 1:0 | Burundi | Camille |
22-Jun-19 22:00 | 22Jun | Grupo B | Guinea | 2:2 | Madagascar | Omar, A |
23-Jun-19 16:30 | 23Jun | Grupo D | Marruecos | 1:0 | Namibia | Hakizimana |
23-Jun-19 19:00 | 23Jun | Grupo C | Senegal | 2:0 | Tanzania | Selmi |
23-Jun-19 22:00 | 23Jun | Grupo C | Algeria | 2:0 | Kenya | Keita, M |
24-Jun-19 16:30 | 24Jun | Grupo D | C Marfil | 1:0 | Sudafrica | Ghorbal |
24-Jun-19 19:00 | 24Jun | Grupo E | Tunisia | 1:1 | Angola | Bamlak |
24-Jun-19 22:00 | 24Jun | Grupo E | Mali | 4:1 | Mauritania | Ndala |
25-Jun-19 19:00 | 25Jun | Grupo F | Camerun | 2:0 | GuineaB’au | El Jaafari |
25-Jun-19 22:00 | 25Jun | Grupo F | Ghana | 2:2 | Benin | Essrayri |
26-Jun-19 16:30 | 26Jun | Grupo B | Nigeria | 1:0 | Guinea | de Carvalho |
26-Jun-19 19:00 | 26Jun | Grupo A | Uganda | 1:1 | Zimbabwe | Otogo-Castane |
26-Jun-19 22:00 | 26Jun | Grupo A | Egipto | 2:0 | Congo DR | Gomes, V |
27-Jun-19 16:30 | 27Jun | Grupo B | Madagascar | 1:0 | Burundi | Guirat |
27-Jun-19 19:00 | 27Jun | Grupo C | Senegal | 0:1 | Algeria | Sikazwe |
27-Jun-19 22:00 | 27Jun | Grupo C | Kenya | 3:2 | Tanzania | Heeralall |
28-Jun-19 16:30 | 28Jun | Grupo E | Tunisia | 1:1 | Mali | Bondo |
28-Jun-19 19:00 | 28Jun | Grupo D | Marruecos | 1:0 | C Marfil | Alioum |
28-Jun-19 22:00 | 28Jun | Grupo D | Sudafrica | 1:0 | Namibia | Sy |
29-Jun-19 16:30 | 29Jun | Grupo E | Mauritania | 0:0 | Angola | El Din |
29-Jun-19 19:00 | 29Jun | Grupo F | Camerun | 0:0 | Ghana | Bamlak |
29-Jun-19 22:00 | 29Jun | Grupo F | Benin | 0:0 | GuineaB’au | Ndabihawenimana |
30-Jun-19 18:00 | 30Jun | Grupo B | Madagascar | 2:0 | Nigeria | Gassama |
30-Jun-19 18:00 | 30Jun | Grupo B | Burundi | 0:2 | Guinea | El Jaafari |
30-Jun-19 21:00 | 30Jun | Grupo A | Uganda | 0:2 | Egipto | NDiaye |
30-Jun-19 21:00 | 30Jun | Grupo A | Zimbabwe | 0:4 | Congo DR | Ghorbal |
01-Jul-19 18:00 | 01Jul | Grupo D | Sudafrica | 0:1 | Marruecos | Ndala |
01-Jul-19 18:00 | 01Jul | Grupo D | Namibia | 1:4 | C Marfil | Waweru |
01-Jul-19 21:00 | 01Jul | Grupo C | Kenya | 0:3 | Senegal | Grisha |
01-Jul-19 21:00 | 01Jul | Grupo C | Tanzania | 0:3 | Algeria | Rakotojaona |
02-Jul-19 18:00 | 02Jul | Grupo F | Benin | 0:0 | Camerun | Selmi |
02-Jul-19 18:00 | 02Jul | Grupo F | GuineaB’au | 0:2 | Ghana | Otogo-Castane |
02-Jul-19 21:00 | 02Jul | Grupo E | Mauritania | 0:0 | Tunisia | Hakizimana |
02-Jul-19 21:00 | 02Jul | Grupo E | Angola | 0:1 | Mali | Jiyed |
Jornada 4 - Octavos de final | ||||||
05-Jul-19 18:00 | 05Jul | Octavos de final | Marruecos | 1:1 | Benin | de Carvalho |
05-Jul-19 21:00 | 05Jul | Octavos de final | Uganda | 0:1 | Senegal | Ghorbal |
06-Jul-19 18:00 | 06Jul | Octavos de final | Nigeria | 3:2 | Camerun | Bondo |
06-Jul-19 21:00 | 06Jul | Octavos de final | Egipto | 0:1 | Sudafrica | Otogo-Castane |
07-Jul-19 18:00 | 07Jul | Octavos de final | Madagascar | 2:2 | Congo DR | El Jaafari |
07-Jul-19 21:00 | 07Jul | Octavos de final | Algeria | 3:0 | Guinea | Camille |
08-Jul-19 18:00 | 08Jul | Octavos de final | Mali | 0:1 | C Marfil | Sikazwe |
08-Jul-19 21:00 | 08Jul | Octavos de final | Ghana | 1:1 | Tunisia | Gomes, V |
Jornada 5 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
10-Jul-19 18:00 | 10Jul | Quarter-Finales | Senegal | 1:0 | Benin | Ghorbal |
10-Jul-19 21:00 | 10Jul | Quarter-Finales | Nigeria | 2:1 | Sudafrica | Jiyed |
11-Jul-19 19:00 | 11Jul | Quarter-Finales | C Marfil | 1:1 | Algeria | Bamlak |
11-Jul-19 21:00 | 11Jul | Quarter-Finales | Madagascar | 0:3 | Tunisia | Alioum |
Jornada 6 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
14-Jul-19 19:00 | 14Jul | Semi-Finales | Senegal | 1:0 | Tunisia | Bamlak |
14-Jul-19 21:00 | 14Jul | Semi-Finales | Algeria | 2:1 | Nigeria | Gassama |
Jornada 7 - Tercer Puesto playoff | ||||||
17-Jul-19 21:00 | 17Jul | Tercer Puesto playoff | Tunisia | 0:1 | Nigeria | Grisha |
19-Jul-19 21:00 | 19Jul | Final | Senegal | 0:1 | Algeria | Alioum |