Jornada 21 - Finales | ||||||
29-Abr-18 12:00 | 29Abr | Finales | UdeGuad | 2:2 | Cafetaler | Mejia Garcia |
Jornada 20 - Finales | ||||||
26-Abr-18 20:30 | 26Abr | Finales | Cafetaler | 1:0 | UdeGuad | Esquivel González |
Jornada 19 - SemiFinales | ||||||
22-Abr-18 12:00 | 22Abr | SemiFinales | UdeGuad | 1:1 | Oaxaca | Hernández Juarez |
21-Abr-18 21:00 | 21Abr | SemiFinales | Dorados | 0:2 | Cafetaler | Mejia Garcia |
Jornada 18 - SemiFinales | ||||||
19-Abr-18 20:00 | 19Abr | SemiFinales | Oaxaca | 2:2 | UdeGuad | Esquivel González |
18-Abr-18 20:30 | 18Abr | SemiFinales | Cafetaler | 3:2 | Dorados | Funk Villafañe |
Jornada 17 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
15-Abr-18 19:00 | 15Abr | Cuartos de Final | Oaxaca | 1:0 | Zacatepec | Funk Villafañe |
15-Abr-18 12:00 | 15Abr | Cuartos de Final | UdeGuad | 4:0 | Atlante | Mejia Garcia |
14-Abr-18 21:00 | 14Abr | Cuartos de Final | Dorados | 2:1 | Celaya | Hernández Juarez |
14-Abr-18 16:30 | 14Abr | Cuartos de Final | Zacatecas | 4:2 | Cafetaler | Esquivel González |
Jornada 16 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
08-Abr-18 20:00 | 08Abr | Cuartos de Final | Atlante | 2:0 | UdeGuad | Silva Pineda |
08-Abr-18 18:00 | 08Abr | Cuartos de Final | Zacatepec | 1:1 | Oaxaca | Vargas Mata |
07-Abr-18 20:30 | 07Abr | Cuartos de Final | Cafetaler | 3:1 | Zacatecas | Martinez Gomez |
07-Abr-18 18:30 | 07Abr | Cuartos de Final | Celaya | 1:2 | Dorados | González Veles |
01-Abr-18 12:00 | 01Abr | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 2:0 | San Luis | Mejia Garcia |
31-Mar-18 20:00 | 31Mar | Fase Regular | Tampico | 1:0 | Cafetaler | González Veles |
31-Mar-18 20:00 | 31Mar | Fase Regular | Dorados | 3:0 | UAT | Vargas Mata |
31-Mar-18 19:00 | 31Mar | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 0:0 | Celaya | Baez Felix |
31-Mar-18 17:00 | 31Mar | Fase Regular | Juárez | 0:1 | Zacatepec | Funk Villafañe |
30-Mar-18 20:30 | 30Mar | Fase Regular | Venados | 2:0 | Sonora | Silva Pineda |
30-Mar-18 20:00 | 30Mar | Fase Regular | Atlante | 3:0 | Murclagos | Hernández Juarez |
30-Mar-18 16:00 | 30Mar | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 1:0 | Potros | Esquivel González |
24-Mar-18 19:00 | 24Mar | Fase Regular | Celaya | 1:1 | UdeGuad | Vargas Mata |
24-Mar-18 17:00 | 24Mar | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 3:2 | Oaxaca | Martinez Gomez |
23-Mar-18 21:00 | 23Mar | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 1:0 | Tampico | Funk Villafañe |
23-Mar-18 20:36 | 23Mar | Fase Regular | Sonora | 2:1 | Atlante | Cruz Hurtado |
23-Mar-18 20:30 | 23Mar | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 1:0 | Juárez | Hernández Juarez |
23-Mar-18 20:00 | 23Mar | Fase Regular | UAT | 1:1 | Zacatecas | González Veles |
23-Mar-18 20:00 | 23Mar | Fase Regular | San Luis | 3:1 | Dorados | Baez Felix |
23-Mar-18 19:00 | 23Mar | Fase Regular | Potros | 0:1 | Venados | Morales Olvera |
18-Mar-18 12:00 | 18Mar | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 2:1 | Zacatepec | Silva Pineda |
17-Mar-18 21:00 | 17Mar | Fase Regular | Dorados | 1:2 | Celaya | González Veles |
17-Mar-18 20:00 | 17Mar | Fase Regular | Tampico | 1:0 | Sonora | Rangel Araujo |
17-Mar-18 19:00 | 17Mar | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 1:2 | Cafetaler | Cano Martinez |
17-Mar-18 19:00 | 17Mar | Fase Regular | Juárez | 0:1 | Murclagos | Mejia Garcia |
17-Mar-18 16:00 | 17Mar | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 1:2 | San Luis | Funk Villafañe |
16-Mar-18 19:00 | 16Mar | Fase Regular | Potros | 0:1 | UAT | Martinez Gomez |
16-Mar-18 19:00 | 16Mar | Fase Regular | Atlante | 0:0 | Venados | Esquivel González |
10-Mar-18 19:00 | 10Mar | Fase Regular | Celaya | 2:0 | Zacatecas | Silva Pineda |
10-Mar-18 17:00 | 10Mar | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 1:0 | Dorados | Rangel Araujo |
09-Mar-18 21:00 | 09Mar | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 1:1 | Oaxaca | Cruz Hurtado |
09-Mar-18 20:36 | 09Mar | Fase Regular | Sonora | 1:1 | Juárez | González Veles |
09-Mar-18 20:30 | 09Mar | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 2:0 | UdeGuad | Baez Felix |
09-Mar-18 20:30 | 09Mar | Fase Regular | Venados | 1:3 | UAT | Hernández Juarez |
09-Mar-18 20:00 | 09Mar | Fase Regular | Atlante | 1:0 | Tampico | Morales Olvera |
09-Mar-18 20:00 | 09Mar | Fase Regular | San Luis | 2:1 | Potros | Vargas Mata |
04-Mar-18 12:00 | 04Mar | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 1:0 | Murclagos | Esquivel González |
03-Mar-18 20:00 | 03Mar | Fase Regular | Tampico | 3:0 | Venados | Cruz Hurtado |
03-Mar-18 20:00 | 03Mar | Fase Regular | Dorados | 3:2 | Cafetaler | Morales Olvera |
03-Mar-18 17:00 | 03Mar | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 5:2 | Sonora | Silva Pineda |
03-Mar-18 17:00 | 03Mar | Fase Regular | Juárez | 0:3 | Atlante | Martinez Gomez |
03-Mar-18 16:00 | 03Mar | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 4:1 | Zacatepec | Bisguerra, J |
02-Mar-18 20:00 | 02Mar | Fase Regular | UAT | 2:2 | San Luis | Rangel Araujo |
02-Mar-18 19:00 | 02Mar | Fase Regular | Potros | 1:1 | Celaya | Cano Martinez |
24-Feb-18 20:00 | 24Feb | Fase Regular | Tampico | 0:2 | Juárez | Cano Martinez |
24-Feb-18 19:00 | 24Feb | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 1:2 | Zacatecas | Rangel Araujo |
24-Feb-18 19:00 | 24Feb | Fase Regular | Celaya | 3:1 | UAT | Morales Olvera |
24-Feb-18 17:00 | 24Feb | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 3:2 | Potros | González Veles |
23-Feb-18 21:00 | 23Feb | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 0:2 | Dorados | Funk Villafañe |
23-Feb-18 20:36 | 23Feb | Fase Regular | Sonora | 2:2 | UdeGuad | Vargas Mata |
23-Feb-18 20:30 | 23Feb | Fase Regular | Venados | 1:2 | San Luis | Baez Felix |
23-Feb-18 20:00 | 23Feb | Fase Regular | Atlante | 0:0 | Oaxaca | Caceres Hernandez |
20-Feb-18 19:00 | 20Feb | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 0:2 | San Luis | Cano Martinez |
18-Feb-18 12:00 | 18Feb | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 3:0 | Atlante | Bisguerra, J |
17-Feb-18 20:00 | 17Feb | Fase Regular | Dorados | 1:0 | Sonora | Caceres Hernandez |
17-Feb-18 19:00 | 17Feb | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 0:2 | Tampico | Baez Felix |
17-Feb-18 17:00 | 17Feb | Fase Regular | Juárez | 1:1 | Venados | Vargas Mata |
17-Feb-18 16:00 | 17Feb | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 2:2 | Murclagos | Hernández Juarez |
16-Feb-18 20:00 | 16Feb | Fase Regular | UAT | 1:2 | Zacatepec | Martinez Gomez |
16-Feb-18 20:00 | 16Feb | Fase Regular | San Luis | 0:1 | Celaya | Cruz Hurtado |
16-Feb-18 19:00 | 16Feb | Fase Regular | Potros | 2:1 | Cafetaler | Olalde Vázquez |
14-Feb-18 20:00 | 14Feb | Fase Regular | Atlante | 0:2 | Dorados | Esquivel González |
14-Feb-18 20:00 | 14Feb | Fase Regular | Tampico | 4:2 | UdeGuad | Mejia Garcia |
14-Feb-18 19:00 | 14Feb | Fase Regular | Juárez | 0:0 | Oaxaca | Morales Olvera |
13-Feb-18 20:36 | 13Feb | Fase Regular | Sonora | 0:1 | Zacatecas | Funk Villafañe |
13-Feb-18 20:30 | 13Feb | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 1:1 | UAT | González Veles |
13-Feb-18 20:00 | 13Feb | Fase Regular | Venados | 0:0 | Celaya | Rangel Araujo |
13-Feb-18 19:00 | 13Feb | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 2:1 | Potros | Vargas Mata |
11-Feb-18 12:00 | 11Feb | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 2:1 | Juárez | Martinez Gomez |
10-Feb-18 20:00 | 10Feb | Fase Regular | Dorados | 1:0 | Tampico | Vargas Mata |
10-Feb-18 19:00 | 10Feb | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 1:0 | Venados | Espadas Vallejo |
10-Feb-18 19:00 | 10Feb | Fase Regular | Celaya | 0:1 | Zacatepec | Baez Felix |
09-Feb-18 20:00 | 09Feb | Fase Regular | San Luis | 1:3 | Cafetaler | Morales Olvera |
09-Feb-18 20:00 | 09Feb | Fase Regular | UAT | 2:1 | Murclagos | Bisguerra, J |
09-Feb-18 19:00 | 09Feb | Fase Regular | Potros | 1:0 | Sonora | Ruvalcaba Amezcua |
09-Feb-18 16:00 | 09Feb | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 0:0 | Atlante | Cano Martinez |
03-Feb-18 20:00 | 03Feb | Fase Regular | Tampico | 0:2 | Zacatecas | Morales Olvera |
03-Feb-18 19:00 | 03Feb | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 3:2 | Celaya | Caceres Hernandez |
03-Feb-18 19:00 | 03Feb | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 1:2 | UdeGuad | Esquivel González |
03-Feb-18 17:00 | 03Feb | Fase Regular | Juárez | 1:1 | Dorados | Baez Felix |
02-Feb-18 21:00 | 02Feb | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 0:1 | San Luis | Ramirez Tostado |
02-Feb-18 20:36 | 02Feb | Fase Regular | Sonora | 0:1 | UAT | Rangel Araujo |
02-Feb-18 20:30 | 02Feb | Fase Regular | Venados | 2:0 | Zacatepec | González Veles |
02-Feb-18 20:00 | 02Feb | Fase Regular | Atlante | 1:0 | Potros | Martinez Gomez |
31-Ene-18 20:00 | 31Ene | Fase Regular | Dorados | 1:2 | Oaxaca | Bisguerra, J |
31-Ene-18 16:00 | 31Ene | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 4:2 | Juárez | Esquivel González |
30-Ene-18 20:30 | 30Ene | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 2:1 | Venados | Pacheco Larios |
30-Ene-18 20:30 | 30Ene | Fase Regular | UAT | 0:0 | Atlante | Morales Olvera |
30-Ene-18 20:00 | 30Ene | Fase Regular | San Luis | 1:3 | Sonora | Ramírez Tejeda |
30-Ene-18 19:00 | 30Ene | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 2:2 | Cafetaler | Olalde Vázquez |
30-Ene-18 19:00 | 30Ene | Fase Regular | Potros | 0:0 | Tampico | Norman Ortiz |
30-Ene-18 19:00 | 30Ene | Fase Regular | Celaya | 2:1 | Murclagos | Cruz Hurtado |
28-Ene-18 12:00 | 28Ene | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 0:2 | Dorados | Espadas Vallejo |
27-Ene-18 20:00 | 27Ene | Fase Regular | Tampico | 2:1 | UAT | Hernández Juarez |
27-Ene-18 19:00 | 27Ene | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 4:1 | Zacatecas | Rangel Araujo |
27-Ene-18 17:00 | 27Ene | Fase Regular | Juárez | 0:0 | Potros | Vargas Mata |
26-Ene-18 21:00 | 26Ene | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 1:0 | Zacatepec | Cano Martinez |
26-Ene-18 20:36 | 26Ene | Fase Regular | Sonora | 1:0 | Celaya | Martinez Gomez |
26-Ene-18 20:30 | 26Ene | Fase Regular | Venados | 2:2 | Cafetaler | Baez Felix |
26-Ene-18 20:00 | 26Ene | Fase Regular | Atlante | 3:1 | San Luis | González Veles |
20-Ene-18 20:00 | 20Ene | Fase Regular | Dorados | 0:1 | Venados | Silva Pineda |
20-Ene-18 19:00 | 20Ene | Fase Regular | Celaya | 2:1 | Atlante | Esquivel González |
20-Ene-18 19:00 | 20Ene | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 0:0 | Murclagos | González Veles |
20-Ene-18 17:00 | 20Ene | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 1:0 | Sonora | Ruvalcaba Amezcua |
19-Ene-18 20:00 | 19Ene | Fase Regular | San Luis | 0:0 | Tampico | Funk Villafañe |
19-Ene-18 20:00 | 19Ene | Fase Regular | UAT | 0:0 | Juárez | Cruz Hurtado |
19-Ene-18 19:00 | 19Ene | Fase Regular | Potros | 3:3 | Oaxaca | Caceres Hernandez |
19-Ene-18 19:00 | 19Ene | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 2:1 | UdeGuad | Vargas Mata |
14-Ene-18 12:00 | 14Ene | Fase Regular | UdeGuad | 0:0 | Potros | Silva Pineda |
13-Ene-18 20:00 | 13Ene | Fase Regular | Tampico | 1:1 | Celaya | Baez Felix |
13-Ene-18 20:00 | 13Ene | Fase Regular | Dorados | 1:1 | Zacatecas | Ramírez Tejeda |
13-Ene-18 19:00 | 13Ene | Fase Regular | Oaxaca | 3:0 | UAT | Maganda Villalva |
13-Ene-18 17:00 | 13Ene | Fase Regular | Juárez | 2:1 | San Luis | Cano Martinez |
12-Ene-18 20:36 | 12Ene | Fase Regular | Sonora | 2:3 | Cafetaler | Caceres Hernandez |
12-Ene-18 20:30 | 12Ene | Fase Regular | Venados | 3:1 | Murclagos | Martinez Gomez |
12-Ene-18 20:00 | 12Ene | Fase Regular | Atlante | 1:1 | Zacatepec | Vargas Mata |
06-Ene-18 19:00 | 06Ene | Fase Regular | Cafetaler | 1:2 | Atlante | Rangel Araujo |
06-Ene-18 19:00 | 06Ene | Fase Regular | Celaya | 0:2 | Juárez | Silva Pineda |
06-Ene-18 17:00 | 06Ene | Fase Regular | Zacatepec | 0:0 | Tampico | Esquivel González |
05-Ene-18 22:00 | 05Ene | Fase Regular | Murclagos | 1:3 | Sonora | Bisguerra, J |
05-Ene-18 20:00 | 05Ene | Fase Regular | UAT | 1:1 | UdeGuad | Caceres Hernandez |
05-Ene-18 20:00 | 05Ene | Fase Regular | San Luis | 0:2 | Oaxaca | Morales Olvera |
05-Ene-18 19:00 | 05Ene | Fase Regular | Potros | 0:1 | Dorados | Martinez Gomez |
05-Ene-18 19:00 | 05Ene | Fase Regular | Zacatecas | 2:0 | Venados | Cano Martinez |