A PFG
|
28-May-16 17:00 | 28May | Beroe | 2:1 | Levski | Draganov |
28-May-16 17:00 | 28May | Slavia | 3:1 | Montana | Taskov |
28-May-16 17:00 | 28May | Pirin | 1:2 | L.Plovdiv | Chinkov |
27-May-16 18:00 | 27May | B.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Ludogrets | Ignatov |
|
22-May-16 18:00 | 22May | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Chrn More | Angelov |
22-May-16 18:00 | 22May | Levski | 0:1 | Slavia | Kabakov, G |
22-May-16 18:00 | 22May | Ludogrets | 0:2 | Beroe | Stoyanov |
20-May-16 18:00 | 20May | Montana | 0:1 | Pirin | Yordanov, N |
|
16-May-16 18:00 | 16May | Slavia | 0:5 | Ludogrets | Apostolov |
15-May-16 20:30 | 15May | Pirin | 0:1 | Levski | Manev |
14-May-16 20:30 | 14May | L.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Montana | Popov, N |
14-May-16 18:00 | 14May | Chrn More | 3:0 | B.Plovdiv | Stoimenov |
|
11-May-16 20:30 | 11May | Ludogrets | 4:1 | Pirin | Popov, N |
11-May-16 18:00 | 11May | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Beroe | Yordanov, N |
10-May-16 20:30 | 10May | Levski | 2:3 | L.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
10-May-16 18:00 | 10May | Montana | 3:2 | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
|
07-May-16 20:00 | 07May | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Ludogrets | Draganov |
07-May-16 17:30 | 07May | Slavia | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Stavrov |
06-May-16 18:00 | 06May | Montana | 0:1 | Levski | Angelov |
06-May-16 15:30 | 06May | Chrn More | 1:0 | Beroe | Pavlov |
|
30-Abr-16 17:45 | 30Abr | Beroe | 1:1 | Slavia | Stoyanov |
29-Abr-16 20:00 | 29Abr | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Montana | Yordanov, N |
29-Abr-16 17:15 | 29Abr | B.Plovdiv | 2:2 | Pirin | Taskov |
28-Abr-16 19:30 | 28Abr | Levski | 5:1 | Chrn More | Popov, N |
|
24-Abr-16 20:00 | 24Abr | Pirin | 1:1 | Beroe | Bayaltsaliev |
24-Abr-16 17:30 | 24Abr | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
23-Abr-16 20:00 | 23Abr | Levski | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Todorov |
23-Abr-16 17:15 | 23Abr | Chrn More | 3:2 | Slavia | Kabakov, G |
|
17-Abr-16 17:15 | 17Abr | Slavia | 1:2 | Pirin | Draganov |
16-Abr-16 20:00 | 16Abr | Beroe | 5:2 | L.Plovdiv | Angelov |
16-Abr-16 17:15 | 16Abr | B.Plovdiv | 2:2 | Montana | Dorovski |
15-Abr-16 20:15 | 15Abr | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Chrn More | Valkov |
|
10-Abr-16 20:00 | 10Abr | L.Plovdiv | 3:1 | Slavia | Popov, N |
10-Abr-16 17:15 | 10Abr | Montana | 1:3 | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
09-Abr-16 20:00 | 09Abr | Levski | 3:0 | B.Plovdiv | Yordanov, N |
09-Abr-16 17:15 | 09Abr | Chrn More | 1:1 | Pirin | Dimitrov |
|
03-Abr-16 20:15 | 03Abr | Ludogrets | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
02-Abr-16 20:00 | 02Abr | Levski | 1:0 | Beroe | Todorov |
02-Abr-16 17:15 | 02Abr | Montana | 0:3 | Slavia | Krastev |
01-Abr-16 20:15 | 01Abr | L.Plovdiv | 4:2 | Pirin | Chinkov |
|
20-Mar-16 16:15 | 20Mar | Pirin | 0:0 | Montana | Stavrov |
20-Mar-16 14:00 | 20Mar | Chrn More | 1:1 | L.Plovdiv | Taskov |
19-Mar-16 16:30 | 19Mar | Beroe | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Pavlov |
19-Mar-16 14:00 | 19Mar | Slavia | 0:0 | Levski | Kabakov, G |
|
13-Mar-16 16:15 | 13Mar | Levski | 3:1 | Pirin | Slavkov |
13-Mar-16 14:00 | 13Mar | B.Plovdiv | 3:1 | Chrn More | Dimitrov |
12-Mar-16 16:30 | 12Mar | Ludogrets | 3:1 | Slavia | Draganov |
12-Mar-16 14:00 | 12Mar | Montana | 0:1 | L.Plovdiv | Yordanov, N |
|
06-Mar-16 16:15 | 06Mar | Beroe | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Manev |
06-Mar-16 14:00 | 06Mar | Chrn More | 1:1 | Montana | Stoimenov |
05-Mar-16 16:30 | 05Mar | Pirin | 1:3 | Ludogrets | Todorov |
05-Mar-16 14:00 | 05Mar | L.Plovdiv | 1:1 | Levski | Krastev |
|
03-Mar-16 16:30 | 03Mar | Beroe | 0:0 | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
03-Mar-16 14:00 | 03Mar | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Slavia | Popov, N |
02-Mar-16 18:00 | 02Mar | Levski | 0:0 | Montana | Bayaltsaliev |
01-Mar-16 18:00 | 01Mar | Ludogrets | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Stoyanov |
|
28-Feb-16 15:30 | 28Feb | Pirin | 2:2 | B.Plovdiv | Pavlov |
28-Feb-16 13:15 | 28Feb | Slavia | 0:0 | Beroe | Yordanov, N |
27-Feb-16 13:00 | 27Feb | Chrn More | 0:2 | Levski | Todorov |
26-Feb-16 15:30 | 26Feb | Montana | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Stavrov |
|
21-Feb-16 15:30 | 21Feb | Ludogrets | 2:1 | Levski | Popov, N |
21-Feb-16 13:00 | 21Feb | Slavia | 0:0 | Chrn More | Stoyanov |
20-Feb-16 15:30 | 20Feb | Beroe | 3:1 | Pirin | Krastev |
20-Feb-16 13:00 | 20Feb | B.Plovdiv | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
20-Feb-16 | 20Feb | Litex | -:- | Montana | |
|
13-Dic-15 16:15 | 13Dic | L.Plovdiv | 1:1 | Beroe | Stoyanov |
13-Dic-15 14:00 | 13Dic | Montana | 1:1 | B.Plovdiv | Manev |
12-Dic-15 16:30 | 12Dic | Levski | -:- | Litex | Yordanov, G |
12-Dic-15 14:00 | 12Dic | Chrn More | 0:2 | Ludogrets | Popov, N |
11-Dic-15 17:30 | 11Dic | Pirin | 0:3 | Slavia | Slavkov |
|
07-Dic-15 14:00 | 07Dic | Slavia | 3:0 | L.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
06-Dic-15 16:30 | 06Dic | Beroe | 2:1 | Montana | Draganov |
06-Dic-15 14:00 | 06Dic | Pirin | 4:0 | Chrn More | Valkov |
05-Dic-15 16:30 | 05Dic | Litex | -:- | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
05-Dic-15 14:00 | 05Dic | B.Plovdiv | 0:0 | Levski | Stoimenov |
|
03-Dic-15 17:30 | 03Dic | Pirin | 3:0 | L.Plovdiv | Pavlov |
03-Dic-15 14:00 | 03Dic | Slavia | 1:0 | Montana | Apostolov |
02-Dic-15 17:30 | 02Dic | Beroe | 1:0 | Levski | Stoyanov |
02-Dic-15 14:00 | 02Dic | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Todorov |
01-Dic-15 14:00 | 01Dic | Chrn More | -:- | Litex | Stavrov |
|
29-Nov-15 17:45 | 29Nov | Levski | 2:0 | Slavia | Popov, N |
29-Nov-15 14:15 | 29Nov | Montana | 1:1 | Pirin | Taskov |
28-Nov-15 16:30 | 28Nov | Litex | -:- | B.Plovdiv | Yordanov, G |
28-Nov-15 14:00 | 28Nov | L.Plovdiv | 1:3 | Chrn More | Todorov |
27-Nov-15 17:30 | 27Nov | Ludogrets | 5:0 | Beroe | Yordanov, N |
|
22-Nov-15 16:30 | 22Nov | Pirin | 1:0 | Levski | Draganov |
22-Nov-15 14:00 | 22Nov | Chrn More | 1:2 | B.Plovdiv | Bayaltsaliev |
21-Nov-15 16:30 | 21Nov | Beroe | -:- | Litex | Popov, N |
21-Nov-15 14:00 | 21Nov | Slavia | 0:1 | Ludogrets | Kabakov, G |
20-Nov-15 17:30 | 20Nov | L.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Montana | Dimitrov |
|
08-Nov-15 16:15 | 08Nov | Levski | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Yordanov, N |
08-Nov-15 14:00 | 08Nov | B.Plovdiv | 1:3 | Beroe | Apostolov |
07-Nov-15 16:30 | 07Nov | Ludogrets | 0:0 | Pirin | Stavrov |
07-Nov-15 14:00 | 07Nov | Montana | 0:4 | Chrn More | Kabakov, G |
06-Nov-15 17:30 | 06Nov | Litex | -:- | Slavia | Taskov |
|
03-Nov-15 14:30 | 03Nov | Chrn More | 0:3 | Beroe | Todorov |
02-Nov-15 17:30 | 02Nov | L.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
02-Nov-15 14:30 | 02Nov | Montana | 0:2 | Levski | Krastev |
30-Oct-15 17:30 | 30Oct | Pirin | -:- | Litex | Stoimenov |
30-Oct-15 14:30 | 30Oct | Slavia | 2:0 | B.Plovdiv | Pavlov |
|
26-Oct-15 20:00 | 26Oct | Beroe | 1:2 | Slavia | Dimitrov |
24-Oct-15 15:15 | 24Oct | Ludogrets | 2:0 | Montana | Pavlov |
23-Oct-15 19:45 | 23Oct | Levski | 1:0 | Chrn More | Yordanov, G |
23-Oct-15 17:15 | 23Oct | Litex | -:- | L.Plovdiv | Manev |
23-Oct-15 15:00 | 23Oct | B.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Pirin | Dorovski |
|
19-Oct-15 20:00 | 19Oct | Pirin | 0:1 | Beroe | Dimitrov |
18-Oct-15 20:00 | 18Oct | Levski | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Stoyanov |
18-Oct-15 16:15 | 18Oct | Montana | -:- | Litex | Popov, N |
17-Oct-15 20:00 | 17Oct | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Todorov |
17-Oct-15 16:15 | 17Oct | Chrn More | 1:0 | Slavia | Apostolov |
|
04-Oct-15 20:00 | 04Oct | Litex | -:- | Levski | Krastev |
04-Oct-15 16:00 | 04Oct | B.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Montana | Bayaltsaliev |
03-Oct-15 20:00 | 03Oct | Ludogrets | 1:1 | Chrn More | Yordanov, N |
03-Oct-15 16:15 | 03Oct | Slavia | 0:0 | Pirin | Kabakov, G |
02-Oct-15 20:00 | 02Oct | Beroe | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Stavrov |
|
28-Sep-15 20:00 | 28Sep | Levski | 1:0 | B.Plovdiv | Yordanov, G |
27-Sep-15 20:00 | 27Sep | L.Plovdiv | 2:0 | Slavia | Popov, N |
27-Sep-15 16:15 | 27Sep | Montana | 1:0 | Beroe | Stoyanov |
26-Sep-15 20:00 | 26Sep | Ludogrets | -:- | Litex | Taskov |
26-Sep-15 16:15 | 26Sep | Chrn More | 1:0 | Pirin | Petrov |
|
20-Sep-15 20:00 | 20Sep | Levski | 2:0 | Beroe | Todorov |
20-Sep-15 17:30 | 20Sep | L.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Pirin | Pavlov |
19-Sep-15 20:00 | 19Sep | Ludogrets | 2:1 | B.Plovdiv | Stavrov |
19-Sep-15 16:15 | 19Sep | Montana | 1:2 | Slavia | Yordanov, N |
18-Sep-15 20:00 | 18Sep | Litex | -:- | Chrn More | Yordanov, G |
|
13-Sep-15 20:00 | 13Sep | Pirin | 0:0 | Montana | Aleksandrov |
13-Sep-15 16:15 | 13Sep | Slavia | 0:1 | Levski | Krastev |
12-Sep-15 20:00 | 12Sep | Beroe | 0:0 | Ludogrets | Taskov |
12-Sep-15 16:15 | 12Sep | B.Plovdiv | -:- | Litex | Stoyanov |
11-Sep-15 16:15 | 11Sep | Chrn More | 2:1 | L.Plovdiv | Popov, N |
|
30-Ago-15 20:00 | 30Ago | Levski | 0:0 | Pirin | Chinkov |
30-Ago-15 17:30 | 30Ago | Montana | 2:0 | L.Plovdiv | Krastev |
29-Ago-15 20:00 | 29Ago | Litex | -:- | Beroe | Kabakov, G |
29-Ago-15 17:30 | 29Ago | B.Plovdiv | 2:1 | Chrn More | Stoimenov |
28-Ago-15 20:00 | 28Ago | Ludogrets | 1:1 | Slavia | Yordanov, G |
|
23-Ago-15 20:00 | 23Ago | L.Plovdiv | 1:0 | Levski | Todorov |
23-Ago-15 17:30 | 23Ago | Slavia | -:- | Litex | Taskov |
22-Ago-15 20:00 | 22Ago | Beroe | 0:0 | B.Plovdiv | Pavlov |
22-Ago-15 17:30 | 22Ago | Chrn More | 1:0 | Montana | Angelov |
21-Ago-15 20:00 | 21Ago | Pirin | 0:3 | Ludogrets | Kostadinov |
|
17-Ago-15 20:00 | 17Ago | Beroe | 1:1 | Chrn More | Yordanov, N |
16-Ago-15 20:00 | 16Ago | Ludogrets | 1:0 | L.Plovdiv | Stavrov |
16-Ago-15 17:30 | 16Ago | B.Plovdiv | 0:1 | Slavia | Popov, N |
15-Ago-15 20:00 | 15Ago | Levski | 2:0 | Montana | Apostolov |
14-Ago-15 20:00 | 14Ago | Litex | -:- | Pirin | Dimitrov |
|
09-Ago-15 20:00 | 09Ago | Pirin | 0:1 | B.Plovdiv | Draganov |
09-Ago-15 17:30 | 09Ago | Slavia | 0:0 | Beroe | Stoyanov |
08-Ago-15 20:00 | 08Ago | L.Plovdiv | -:- | Litex | Yordanov, G |
08-Ago-15 17:30 | 08Ago | Chrn More | 0:1 | Levski | Manev |
07-Ago-15 17:30 | 07Ago | Montana | 1:1 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, N |
|
03-Ago-15 21:00 | 03Ago | Litex | -:- | Montana | Stavrov |
02-Ago-15 21:00 | 02Ago | Beroe | 1:0 | Pirin | Stoimenov |
02-Ago-15 18:30 | 02Ago | Slavia | 0:1 | Chrn More | Valkov |
01-Ago-15 21:00 | 01Ago | Ludogrets | 2:0 | Levski | Stoyanov |
01-Ago-15 18:30 | 01Ago | B.Plovdiv | 1:1 | L.Plovdiv | Kabakov, G |
|
27-Jul-15 21:00 | 27Jul | Pirin | 0:3 | Slavia | Kabakov, G |
26-Jul-15 21:00 | 26Jul | L.Plovdiv | 1:2 | Beroe | Stavrov |
26-Jul-15 18:30 | 26Jul | Chrn More | 2:3 | Ludogrets | Yordanov, G |
25-Jul-15 21:00 | 25Jul | Levski | -:- | Litex | Taskov |
25-Jul-15 18:30 | 25Jul | Montana | 6:0 | B.Plovdiv | Dimitrov |
|
19-Jul-15 21:00 | 19Jul | Beroe | 0:0 | Montana | Bayaltsaliev |
19-Jul-15 18:30 | 19Jul | Pirin | 1:1 | Chrn More | Popov, N |
18-Jul-15 21:00 | 18Jul | Litex | -:- | Ludogrets | Todorov |
18-Jul-15 18:30 | 18Jul | B.Plovdiv | 1:1 | Levski | Yordanov, N |
17-Jul-15 18:30 | 17Jul | Slavia | 3:0 | L.Plovdiv | Manev |