|
05-Sep-19 18:00 | 05Sep | Grupo A | Grenada | 2:1 | S Nevis | Morrison |
05-Sep-19 19:00 | 05Sep | Grupo D | Dominica | 1:2 | Suriname | Springer |
05-Sep-19 20:00 | 05Sep | Grupo A | F Guiana | 3:0 | Belize | |
05-Sep-19 20:00 | 05Sep | Grupo D | Nicaragua | 1:1 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | Lopez |
06-Sep-19 19:00 | 06Sep | Grupo C | Aruba | 0:1 | Guyana | Herrera |
06-Sep-19 20:00 | 06Sep | Grupo C | Jamaica | 6:0 | A Barbuda | Vergara |
07-Sep-19 15:00 | 07Sep | Grupo B | Montserrat | 2:1 | D Republic | Reyna, S |
07-Sep-19 22:00 | 07Sep | Grupo B | E Salvador | 3:0 | S Lucia | Moncada |
|
08-Sep-19 16:00 | 08Sep | Grupo A | Belize | 1:2 | Grenada | Lezama |
08-Sep-19 18:00 | 08Sep | Grupo D | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 1:0 | Dominica | Johnson, S |
08-Sep-19 18:00 | 08Sep | Grupo D | Suriname | 6:0 | Nicaragua | López, B |
08-Sep-19 19:00 | 08Sep | Grupo A | S Nevis | 2:2 | F Guiana | Matamoros |
09-Sep-19 15:00 | 09Sep | Grupo C | A Barbuda | 2:1 | Aruba | Vazquez |
09-Sep-19 19:00 | 09Sep | Grupo C | Guyana | 0:4 | Jamaica | Anderson |
10-Sep-19 16:00 | 10Sep | Grupo B | Montserrat | 1:1 | S Lucia | Salgado |
10-Sep-19 18:00 | 10Sep | Grupo B | D Republic | 1:0 | E Salvador | Nation |
|
10-Oct-19 20:00 | 10Oct | Grupo A | Belize | 0:4 | S Nevis | Reyna, S |
10-Oct-19 21:00 | 10Oct | Grupo A | F Guiana | 0:0 | Grenada | Bassue |
11-Oct-19 15:00 | 11Oct | Grupo D | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 2:2 | Suriname | Lopez |
11-Oct-19 17:00 | 11Oct | Grupo C | A Barbuda | 2:1 | Guyana | Herrera |
11-Oct-19 20:00 | 11Oct | Grupo D | Nicaragua | 3:1 | Dominica | Salgado |
12-Oct-19 18:00 | 12Oct | Grupo B | D Republic | 3:0 | S Lucia | Sandoval |
12-Oct-19 18:00 | 12Oct | Grupo C | Jamaica | 2:0 | Aruba | Perez Duran |
12-Oct-19 22:00 | 12Oct | Grupo B | Montserrat | 0:2 | E Salvador | Calderón |
|
13-Oct-19 18:00 | 13Oct | Grupo A | S Nevis | 0:1 | Belize | Herrera |
13-Oct-19 19:00 | 13Oct | Grupo A | Grenada | 1:0 | F Guiana | López, B |
14-Oct-19 15:00 | 14Oct | Grupo D | Dominica | 0:4 | Nicaragua | Ward, K |
14-Oct-19 19:00 | 14Oct | Grupo D | Suriname | 0:1 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | Vergara |
14-Oct-19 20:00 | 14Oct | Grupo C | Guyana | 5:1 | A Barbuda | Anderson |
15-Oct-19 16:00 | 15Oct | Grupo B | D Republic | 0:0 | Montserrat | Castro, R |
15-Oct-19 17:00 | 15Oct | Grupo B | S Lucia | 0:2 | E Salvador | Lezama |
15-Oct-19 19:00 | 15Oct | Grupo C | Aruba | 0:6 | Jamaica | Montero, R |
|
14-Nov-19 17:00 | 14Nov | Grupo A | S Nevis | 0:0 | Grenada | Parchment |
14-Nov-19 18:00 | 14Nov | Grupo A | Belize | 2:0 | F Guiana | Lezama |
15-Nov-19 17:00 | 15Nov | Grupo D | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | 1:0 | Nicaragua | Radix |
15-Nov-19 19:00 | 15Nov | Grupo C | A Barbuda | 0:2 | Jamaica | Encarnación |
15-Nov-19 19:30 | 15Nov | Grupo D | Suriname | 4:0 | Dominica | Johnson, S |
15-Nov-19 20:00 | 15Nov | Grupo C | Guyana | 4:2 | Aruba | Morrison |
16-Nov-19 19:00 | 16Nov | Grupo B | S Lucia | 1:0 | D Republic | Herrera |
16-Nov-19 22:00 | 16Nov | Grupo B | E Salvador | 1:0 | Montserrat | Vergara |
|
17-Nov-19 19:00 | 17Nov | Grupo A | Grenada | 3:2 | Belize | Torres, J |
17-Nov-19 20:00 | 17Nov | Grupo A | F Guiana | 3:1 | S Nevis | Macias Romo |
18-Nov-19 15:30 | 18Nov | Grupo D | Dominica | 1:0 | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines | de Leça |
18-Nov-19 18:00 | 18Nov | Grupo C | Aruba | 2:3 | A Barbuda | Perez Duran |
18-Nov-19 20:00 | 18Nov | Grupo C | Jamaica | 1:1 | Guyana | Herrera |
18-Nov-19 22:30 | 18Nov | Grupo D | Nicaragua | 1:2 | Suriname | Senecharles |
19-Nov-19 17:00 | 19Nov | Grupo B | E Salvador | 2:0 | D Republic | Pineda, B |
19-Nov-19 19:00 | 19Nov | Grupo B | S Lucia | 0:1 | Montserrat | Nation |