1. Liga
HET liga
|
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Dukla | 1:5 | V.Plzeň | Dubravský |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Teplice | 0:3 | Slavia | Hrubeš, K |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Jablonec | 2:0 | Slovácko | Ardeleanu |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Jihlava | 0:2 | Karviná | Příhoda |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Baník | 2:0 | Brno | Královec |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Zlín | 3:1 | Liberec | Mikyska |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Bohemians | 0:0 | Sparta | Franěk |
26-May-18 16:00 | 26May | Olomouc | 3:0 | Mladá | Houdek |
|
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Karviná | 0:0 | Baník | Hrubeš, K |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Brno | 0:0 | Jihlava | Franěk |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Slovácko | 1:1 | Zlín | Marek |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Slavia | 1:3 | Jablonec | Královec |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | V.Plzeň | 2:1 | Teplice | Julínek |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Mladá | 1:0 | Dukla | Ginzel |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Sparta | 1:0 | Olomouc | Příhoda |
19-May-18 16:00 | 19May | Liberec | 1:0 | Bohemians | Dubravský |
|
14-May-18 18:00 | 14May | Dukla | 0:2 | Slavia | Ardeleanu |
13-May-18 18:00 | 13May | Jablonec | 2:1 | Karviná | Pechanec |
13-May-18 17:00 | 13May | Teplice | 1:4 | Brno | Lerch |
13-May-18 17:00 | 13May | Bohemians | 1:3 | Mladá | Orel |
12-May-18 18:30 | 12May | V.Plzeň | 1:1 | Slovácko | Příhoda |
12-May-18 18:00 | 12May | Zlín | 1:4 | Olomouc | Královec |
12-May-18 16:15 | 12May | Baník | 1:1 | Liberec | Franěk |
11-May-18 17:30 | 11May | Jihlava | 0:1 | Sparta | Berka |
|
05-May-18 18:30 | 05May | Slavia | 2:0 | V.Plzeň | Franěk |
05-May-18 17:00 | 05May | Slovácko | 0:0 | Teplice | Zelinka |
05-May-18 16:15 | 05May | Olomouc | 1:1 | Bohemians | Ardeleanu |
05-May-18 16:00 | 05May | Karviná | 1:3 | Dukla | Julínek |
05-May-18 16:00 | 05May | Brno | 0:3 | Jablonec | Královec |
05-May-18 16:00 | 05May | Mladá | 0:0 | Baník | Příhoda |
05-May-18 16:00 | 05May | Liberec | 1:3 | Jihlava | Houdek |
04-May-18 19:15 | 04May | Sparta | 2:1 | Zlín | Nenadál |
|
29-Abr-18 18:30 | 29Abr | Jablonec | 2:0 | Liberec | Zelinka |
29-Abr-18 17:00 | 29Abr | Teplice | 1:2 | Olomouc | Nenadál |
29-Abr-18 17:00 | 29Abr | Zlín | 1:1 | Bohemians | Pechanec |
29-Abr-18 15:00 | 29Abr | Slavia | 0:0 | Slovácko | Julínek |
28-Abr-18 20:15 | 28Abr | V.Plzeň | 2:0 | Karviná | Berka |
28-Abr-18 15:00 | 28Abr | Baník | 3:2 | Sparta | Marek |
27-Abr-18 18:00 | 27Abr | Dukla | 2:1 | Brno | Příhoda |
27-Abr-18 18:00 | 27Abr | Jihlava | 0:0 | Mladá | Ardeleanu |
|
22-Abr-18 18:00 | 22Abr | Liberec | 0:0 | Slavia | Příhoda |
22-Abr-18 16:00 | 22Abr | Karviná | 1:1 | Teplice | Franěk |
21-Abr-18 20:15 | 21Abr | Brno | 1:3 | V.Plzeň | Orel |
21-Abr-18 18:00 | 21Abr | Mladá | 0:1 | Zlín | Lerch |
21-Abr-18 17:00 | 21Abr | Slovácko | 2:0 | Dukla | Královec |
21-Abr-18 17:00 | 21Abr | Bohemians | 1:1 | Jihlava | Proske |
21-Abr-18 15:00 | 21Abr | Olomouc | 1:0 | Baník | Zelinka |
20-Abr-18 20:15 | 20Abr | Sparta | 2:0 | Jablonec | Hrubeš, K |
|
15-Abr-18 18:00 | 15Abr | V.Plzeň | 2:2 | Sparta | Proske |
14-Abr-18 18:00 | 14Abr | Dukla | 2:0 | Liberec | Hrubeš, K |
14-Abr-18 17:00 | 14Abr | Slovácko | 1:0 | Brno | Ardeleanu |
14-Abr-18 16:30 | 14Abr | Baník | 2:0 | Bohemians | Královec |
14-Abr-18 16:00 | 14Abr | Jablonec | 0:0 | Olomouc | Orel |
13-Abr-18 18:00 | 13Abr | Slavia | 3:2 | Karviná | Zelinka |
13-Abr-18 18:00 | 13Abr | Jihlava | 1:1 | Zlín | Marek |
13-Abr-18 18:00 | 13Abr | Teplice | 1:1 | Mladá | Julínek |
|
08-Abr-18 18:00 | 08Abr | Bohemians | 5:2 | V.Plzeň | Hrubeš, K |
08-Abr-18 16:00 | 08Abr | Karviná | 0:0 | Slovácko | Příhoda |
07-Abr-18 18:00 | 07Abr | Liberec | 1:2 | Teplice | Orel |
07-Abr-18 17:00 | 07Abr | Mladá | 1:1 | Jablonec | Berka |
07-Abr-18 17:00 | 07Abr | Zlín | 0:2 | Baník | Ardeleanu |
07-Abr-18 17:00 | 07Abr | Olomouc | 1:1 | Jihlava | Houdek |
07-Abr-18 15:00 | 07Abr | Sparta | 3:0 | Dukla | Julínek |
07-Abr-18 13:00 | 07Abr | Brno | 0:1 | Slavia | Proske |
|
04-Abr-18 18:00 | 04Abr | Baník | 0:0 | V.Plzeň | Pechanec |
|
01-Abr-18 18:00 | 01Abr | Slavia | 1:2 | Zlín | Hrubeš, K |
31-Mar-18 20:15 | 31Mar | V.Plzeň | 1:2 | Mladá | Zelinka |
31-Mar-18 18:00 | 31Mar | Teplice | 1:1 | Sparta | Marek |
31-Mar-18 15:00 | 31Mar | Brno | 0:0 | Karviná | Berka |
31-Mar-18 15:00 | 31Mar | Jablonec | 2:1 | Bohemians | Machálek |
31-Mar-18 15:00 | 31Mar | Slovácko | 0:1 | Liberec | Pechanec |
30-Mar-18 20:15 | 30Mar | Baník | 3:1 | Jihlava | Příhoda |
30-Mar-18 18:00 | 30Mar | Dukla | 2:3 | Olomouc | Franěk |
|
18-Mar-18 17:00 | 18Mar | Zlín | 0:1 | V.Plzeň | Franěk |
18-Mar-18 15:00 | 18Mar | Bohemians | 2:0 | Teplice | Ardeleanu |
17-Mar-18 20:00 | 17Mar | Olomouc | 1:1 | Karviná | Julínek |
17-Mar-18 17:30 | 17Mar | Sparta | 3:3 | Slavia | Královec |
17-Mar-18 15:00 | 17Mar | Mladá | 1:1 | Slovácko | Orel |
17-Mar-18 15:00 | 17Mar | Baník | 1:2 | Dukla | Nenadál |
17-Mar-18 15:00 | 17Mar | Jihlava | 0:4 | Jablonec | Proske |
16-Mar-18 20:15 | 16Mar | Liberec | 2:0 | Brno | Matějček |
|
11-Mar-18 17:15 | 11Mar | V.Plzeň | 2:2 | Liberec | Marek |
11-Mar-18 15:00 | 11Mar | Jablonec | 2:0 | Baník | Julínek |
11-Mar-18 15:00 | 11Mar | Slavia | 3:1 | Olomouc | Orel |
10-Mar-18 19:00 | 10Mar | Teplice | 2:1 | Zlín | Pechanec |
10-Mar-18 15:00 | 10Mar | Slovácko | 1:0 | Bohemians | Zelinka |
10-Mar-18 15:00 | 10Mar | Karviná | 1:1 | Sparta | Franěk |
10-Mar-18 15:00 | 10Mar | Brno | 0:3 | Mladá | Houdek |
09-Mar-18 18:00 | 09Mar | Dukla | 1:3 | Jihlava | Machálek |
|
04-Mar-18 18:00 | 04Mar | Sparta | 1:1 | Brno | Pechanec |
03-Mar-18 18:00 | 03Mar | Mladá | 0:3 | Slavia | Ardeleanu |
03-Mar-18 15:00 | 03Mar | Liberec | 2:2 | Karviná | Hrubeš, K |
03-Mar-18 15:00 | 03Mar | Olomouc | 1:0 | Slovácko | Proske |
03-Mar-18 15:00 | 03Mar | Jihlava | 3:1 | Teplice | Houdek |
03-Mar-18 15:00 | 03Mar | Zlín | 0:4 | Jablonec | Matějček |
02-Mar-18 20:15 | 02Mar | Bohemians | 2:0 | Dukla | Berka |
|
26-Feb-18 17:00 | 26Feb | V.Plzeň | 0:1 | Jihlava | Orel |
25-Feb-18 18:00 | 25Feb | Slavia | 1:0 | Bohemians | Proske |
25-Feb-18 15:00 | 25Feb | Karviná | 4:0 | Zlín | Machálek |
24-Feb-18 18:30 | 24Feb | Teplice | 0:0 | Baník | Berka |
24-Feb-18 16:30 | 24Feb | Slovácko | 1:1 | Sparta | Příhoda |
24-Feb-18 15:00 | 24Feb | Brno | 1:0 | Olomouc | Ardeleanu |
24-Feb-18 15:00 | 24Feb | Liberec | 1:0 | Mladá | Nenadál |
23-Feb-18 18:00 | 23Feb | Dukla | 0:1 | Jablonec | Zelinka |
|
18-Feb-18 18:00 | 18Feb | Sparta | 2:0 | Liberec | Ardeleanu |
18-Feb-18 16:00 | 18Feb | Olomouc | 0:0 | V.Plzeň | Zelinka |
17-Feb-18 18:30 | 17Feb | Bohemians | 1:0 | Brno | Franěk |
17-Feb-18 16:30 | 17Feb | Jihlava | 1:0 | Slavia | Pechanec |
17-Feb-18 15:00 | 17Feb | Mladá | 0:1 | Karviná | Julínek |
17-Feb-18 15:00 | 17Feb | Baník | 1:2 | Slovácko | Hrubeš, K |
17-Feb-18 15:00 | 17Feb | Zlín | 1:1 | Dukla | Příhoda |
17-Feb-18 15:00 | 17Feb | Jablonec | 2:1 | Teplice | Královec |
|
03-Dic-17 18:00 | 03Dic | Sparta | 3:0 | Mladá | Hrubeš, K |
02-Dic-17 19:00 | 02Dic | V.Plzeň | 2:0 | Jablonec | Berka |
02-Dic-17 15:00 | 02Dic | Dukla | 0:2 | Teplice | Příhoda |
02-Dic-17 15:00 | 02Dic | Slovácko | 2:1 | Jihlava | Proske |
02-Dic-17 15:00 | 02Dic | Brno | 1:1 | Zlín | Pechanec |
02-Dic-17 15:00 | 02Dic | Karviná | 1:0 | Bohemians | Franěk |
02-Dic-17 15:00 | 02Dic | Liberec | 1:0 | Olomouc | Orel |
01-Dic-17 19:30 | 01Dic | Slavia | 2:1 | Baník | Jilek |
|
27-Nov-17 17:30 | 27Nov | Zlín | 2:1 | Slovácko | Příhoda |
27-Nov-17 17:30 | 27Nov | Jablonec | 1:1 | Slavia | Marek |
26-Nov-17 18:00 | 26Nov | Olomouc | 1:0 | Sparta | Královec |
26-Nov-17 15:00 | 26Nov | Teplice | 0:0 | V.Plzeň | Hrubeš, K |
25-Nov-17 18:30 | 25Nov | Baník | 2:1 | Karviná | Ardeleanu |
24-Nov-17 20:15 | 24Nov | Bohemians | 0:0 | Liberec | Jilek |
24-Nov-17 18:00 | 24Nov | Jihlava | 0:2 | Brno | Berka |
24-Nov-17 17:30 | 24Nov | Dukla | 4:1 | Mladá | Julínek |
|
19-Nov-17 15:00 | 19Nov | Karviná | 2:1 | Jablonec | Nenadál |
19-Nov-17 15:00 | 19Nov | Mladá | 1:2 | Bohemians | Orel |
18-Nov-17 20:00 | 18Nov | Slovácko | 1:4 | V.Plzeň | Franěk |
18-Nov-17 18:00 | 18Nov | Slavia | 5:0 | Dukla | Královec |
18-Nov-17 16:00 | 18Nov | Brno | 1:0 | Teplice | Jilek |
18-Nov-17 16:00 | 18Nov | Olomouc | 2:0 | Zlín | Ardeleanu |
18-Nov-17 16:00 | 18Nov | Liberec | 2:1 | Baník | Julínek |
17-Nov-17 15:00 | 17Nov | Sparta | 1:0 | Jihlava | Zelinka |
|
05-Nov-17 18:00 | 05Nov | V.Plzeň | 1:0 | Slavia | Příhoda |
05-Nov-17 16:00 | 05Nov | Zlín | 2:2 | Sparta | Proske |
05-Nov-17 14:00 | 05Nov | Jablonec | 1:0 | Brno | Orel |
04-Nov-17 18:00 | 04Nov | Bohemians | 1:1 | Olomouc | Julínek |
04-Nov-17 15:00 | 04Nov | Dukla | 3:2 | Karviná | Pechanec |
04-Nov-17 15:00 | 04Nov | Teplice | 3:0 | Slovácko | Zelinka |
04-Nov-17 15:00 | 04Nov | Baník | 0:1 | Mladá | Berka |
04-Nov-17 15:00 | 04Nov | Jihlava | 3:1 | Liberec | Marek |
|
29-Oct-17 18:00 | 29Oct | Sparta | 3:2 | Baník | Královec |
29-Oct-17 15:45 | 29Oct | Slovácko | 0:3 | Slavia | Julínek |
29-Oct-17 15:00 | 29Oct | Mladá | 2:1 | Jihlava | Lerch |
28-Oct-17 17:00 | 28Oct | Brno | 0:0 | Dukla | Ardeleanu |
28-Oct-17 17:00 | 28Oct | Olomouc | 1:0 | Teplice | Příhoda |
28-Oct-17 17:00 | 28Oct | Liberec | 4:1 | Jablonec | Hrubeš, K |
28-Oct-17 17:00 | 28Oct | Bohemians | 1:1 | Zlín | Zelinka |
27-Oct-17 20:15 | 27Oct | Karviná | 1:3 | V.Plzeň | Proske |
|
22-Oct-17 18:00 | 22Oct | Zlín | 1:5 | Mladá | Julínek |
22-Oct-17 18:00 | 22Oct | Slavia | 1:2 | Liberec | Pechanec |
22-Oct-17 17:00 | 22Oct | V.Plzeň | 3:0 | Brno | Ginzel |
21-Oct-17 18:15 | 21Oct | Jablonec | 0:3 | Sparta | Ardeleanu |
21-Oct-17 17:00 | 21Oct | Teplice | 1:0 | Karviná | Berka |
20-Oct-17 20:15 | 20Oct | Baník | 1:1 | Olomouc | Zelinka |
20-Oct-17 18:00 | 20Oct | Jihlava | 2:4 | Bohemians | Hrubeš, K |
19-Oct-17 18:00 | 19Oct | Dukla | 1:1 | Slovácko | Orel |
|
15-Oct-17 18:00 | 15Oct | Sparta | 0:1 | V.Plzeň | Příhoda |
14-Oct-17 20:00 | 14Oct | Karviná | 0:2 | Slavia | Zelinka |
14-Oct-17 17:00 | 14Oct | Brno | 2:1 | Slovácko | Hrubeš, K |
14-Oct-17 17:00 | 14Oct | Zlín | 2:1 | Jihlava | Nenadál |
14-Oct-17 17:00 | 14Oct | Olomouc | 0:0 | Jablonec | Proske |
14-Oct-17 17:00 | 14Oct | Mladá | 2:2 | Teplice | Marek |
14-Oct-17 17:00 | 14Oct | Liberec | 3:0 | Dukla | Matějček |
13-Oct-17 20:15 | 13Oct | Bohemians | 2:1 | Baník | Ardeleanu |
|
01-Oct-17 18:00 | 01Oct | Slavia | 2:0 | Brno | Nenadál |
01-Oct-17 17:00 | 01Oct | Jablonec | 3:1 | Mladá | Zelinka |
01-Oct-17 17:00 | 01Oct | Baník | 2:2 | Zlín | Marek |
01-Oct-17 17:00 | 01Oct | Jihlava | 0:1 | Olomouc | Ardeleanu |
01-Oct-17 15:00 | 01Oct | V.Plzeň | 2:1 | Bohemians | Berka |
30-Sep-17 20:00 | 30Sep | Dukla | 0:0 | Sparta | Hrubeš, K |
30-Sep-17 17:00 | 30Sep | Slovácko | 0:0 | Karviná | Lerch |
29-Sep-17 20:15 | 29Sep | Teplice | 2:1 | Liberec | Julínek |
|
25-Sep-17 19:00 | 25Sep | Liberec | 1:1 | Slovácko | Příhoda |
24-Sep-17 18:00 | 24Sep | Sparta | 3:0 | Teplice | Ardeleanu |
24-Sep-17 17:00 | 24Sep | Karviná | 2:1 | Brno | Pechanec |
24-Sep-17 17:00 | 24Sep | Jihlava | 2:1 | Baník | Zelinka |
23-Sep-17 18:00 | 23Sep | Mladá | 0:2 | V.Plzeň | Franěk |
23-Sep-17 17:00 | 23Sep | Zlín | 1:1 | Slavia | Královec |
23-Sep-17 17:00 | 23Sep | Bohemians | 0:1 | Jablonec | Marek |
23-Sep-17 17:00 | 23Sep | Olomouc | 3:0 | Dukla | Berka |
|
18-Sep-17 18:00 | 18Sep | V.Plzeň | 2:1 | Zlín | Nenadál |
17-Sep-17 18:00 | 17Sep | Slavia | 2:0 | Sparta | Jilek |
17-Sep-17 15:00 | 17Sep | Jablonec | 5:0 | Jihlava | Matějček |
16-Sep-17 19:00 | 16Sep | Slovácko | 0:1 | Mladá | Berka |
16-Sep-17 17:00 | 16Sep | Karviná | 3:5 | Olomouc | Příhoda |
16-Sep-17 17:00 | 16Sep | Brno | 1:2 | Liberec | Královec |
15-Sep-17 18:00 | 15Sep | Dukla | 2:0 | Baník | Franěk |
15-Sep-17 18:00 | 15Sep | Teplice | 0:0 | Bohemians | Pechanec |
|
10-Sep-17 18:00 | 10Sep | Jihlava | 3:2 | Dukla | Proske |
10-Sep-17 18:00 | 10Sep | Sparta | 2:0 | Karviná | Nenadál |
10-Sep-17 15:00 | 10Sep | Mladá | 3:0 | Brno | Ardeleanu |
09-Sep-17 18:00 | 09Sep | Olomouc | 1:1 | Slavia | Hrubeš, K |
09-Sep-17 17:00 | 09Sep | Baník | 2:2 | Jablonec | Berka |
09-Sep-17 17:00 | 09Sep | Zlín | 2:0 | Teplice | Franěk |
09-Sep-17 17:00 | 09Sep | Bohemians | 1:0 | Slovácko | Matějček |
09-Sep-17 16:00 | 09Sep | Liberec | 0:3 | V.Plzeň | Marek |
|
27-Ago-17 18:30 | 27Ago | V.Plzeň | 3:0 | Baník | Hrubeš, K |
27-Ago-17 17:00 | 27Ago | Teplice | 3:1 | Jihlava | Machálek |
27-Ago-17 16:30 | 27Ago | Slavia | 4:0 | Mladá | Franěk |
27-Ago-17 16:00 | 27Ago | Jablonec | 2:0 | Zlín | Pechanec |
26-Ago-17 19:00 | 26Ago | Slovácko | 0:0 | Olomouc | Ginzel |
26-Ago-17 17:00 | 26Ago | Brno | 2:0 | Sparta | Příhoda |
26-Ago-17 16:00 | 26Ago | Karviná | 0:1 | Liberec | Proske |
25-Ago-17 18:00 | 25Ago | Dukla | 2:0 | Bohemians | Nenadál |
|
20-Ago-17 17:00 | 20Ago | Jablonec | 2:2 | Dukla | Houdek |
20-Ago-17 17:00 | 20Ago | Jihlava | 1:2 | V.Plzeň | Julínek |
20-Ago-17 17:00 | 20Ago | Olomouc | 3:0 | Brno | Jilek |
19-Ago-17 20:00 | 19Ago | Mladá | 0:3 | Liberec | Hrubeš, K |
19-Ago-17 18:00 | 19Ago | Bohemians | 0:0 | Slavia | Proske |
19-Ago-17 17:00 | 19Ago | Zlín | 1:0 | Karviná | Marek |
19-Ago-17 17:00 | 19Ago | Baník | 3:3 | Teplice | Ardeleanu |
18-Ago-17 20:15 | 18Ago | Sparta | 1:0 | Slovácko | Královec |
|
13-Ago-17 18:00 | 13Ago | Liberec | 1:1 | Sparta | Zelinka |
13-Ago-17 17:00 | 13Ago | Karviná | 1:1 | Mladá | Královec |
13-Ago-17 17:00 | 13Ago | Dukla | 1:0 | Zlín | Ginzel |
13-Ago-17 16:00 | 13Ago | Teplice | 1:1 | Jablonec | Příhoda |
12-Ago-17 16:00 | 12Ago | Brno | 0:0 | Bohemians | Hrubeš, K |
12-Ago-17 16:00 | 12Ago | Slovácko | 5:2 | Baník | Franěk |
12-Ago-17 16:00 | 12Ago | V.Plzeň | 1:0 | Olomouc | Pechanec |
11-Ago-17 18:00 | 11Ago | Slavia | 2:0 | Jihlava | Nenadál |
|
07-Ago-17 17:00 | 07Ago | Mladá | 0:1 | Sparta | Jilek |
06-Ago-17 18:00 | 06Ago | Baník | 0:0 | Slavia | Příhoda |
06-Ago-17 16:00 | 06Ago | Jablonec | 0:1 | V.Plzeň | Královec |
06-Ago-17 16:00 | 06Ago | Jihlava | 0:0 | Slovácko | Marek |
05-Ago-17 17:00 | 05Ago | Teplice | 3:1 | Dukla | Zelinka |
05-Ago-17 17:00 | 05Ago | Zlín | 2:1 | Brno | Nenadál |
05-Ago-17 17:00 | 05Ago | Bohemians | 2:1 | Karviná | Ardeleanu |
05-Ago-17 17:00 | 05Ago | Olomouc | 2:1 | Liberec | Julínek |
|
30-Jul-17 19:00 | 30Jul | Sparta | 1:1 | Bohemians | Julínek |
30-Jul-17 17:00 | 30Jul | Liberec | 1:0 | Zlín | Hrubeš, K |
30-Jul-17 17:00 | 30Jul | Mladá | 1:2 | Olomouc | Zelinka |
29-Jul-17 20:00 | 29Jul | Slavia | 1:0 | Teplice | Orel |
29-Jul-17 17:00 | 29Jul | V.Plzeň | 4:0 | Dukla | Příhoda |
29-Jul-17 17:00 | 29Jul | Slovácko | 1:1 | Jablonec | Jilek |
29-Jul-17 17:00 | 29Jul | Karviná | 2:0 | Jihlava | Franěk |
28-Jul-17 18:00 | 28Jul | Brno | 1:3 | Baník | Proske |