Jornada 6 - Final | ||||||
17-May-14 20:00 | 17May | Final | Dortmund | 0:2 | Bayern | Meyer |
Jornada 5 - SemiFinales | ||||||
16-Abr-14 20:30 | 16Abr | SemiFinales | Bayern | 5:1 | Kslautern | Kinhöfer |
15-Abr-14 20:30 | 15Abr | SemiFinales | Dortmund | 2:0 | Wolfsburg | Gräfe |
Jornada 4 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
12-Feb-14 20:30 | 12Feb | Cuartos de Final | Hamburg | 0:5 | Bayern | Zwayer |
12-Feb-14 19:00 | 12Feb | Cuartos de Final | Hoffenhm | 2:3 | Wolfsburg | Gagelmann |
12-Feb-14 19:00 | 12Feb | Cuartos de Final | Leverkusn | 0:1 | Kslautern | Welz |
11-Feb-14 20:45 | 11Feb | Cuartos de Final | Eintracht | 0:1 | Dortmund | Kircher |
Jornada 3 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
04-Dic-13 20:30 | 04Dic | Tercera ronda | Eintracht | 4:2 | Sandhausn | Dankert |
04-Dic-13 20:30 | 04Dic | Tercera ronda | Augsburg | 0:2 | Bayern | Zwayer |
04-Dic-13 19:00 | 04Dic | Tercera ronda | Freiburg | 1:2 | Leverkusn | Kinhöfer |
04-Dic-13 19:00 | 04Dic | Tercera ronda | Wolfsburg | 2:1 | Ingolstad | Schmidt |
03-Dic-13 20:30 | 03Dic | Tercera ronda | Schalke | 1:3 | Hoffenhm | Kircher |
03-Dic-13 20:30 | 03Dic | Tercera ronda | Saarbruck | 0:2 | Dortmund | Fritz |
03-Dic-13 19:00 | 03Dic | Tercera ronda | U Berlin | 0:3 | Kslautern | Sippel |
03-Dic-13 19:00 | 03Dic | Tercera ronda | Hamburg | 2:1 | Köln | Meyer |
Jornada 2 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
25-Sep-13 20:30 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Osnabrück | 0:1 | U Berlin | Fischer, C |
25-Sep-13 20:30 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Darmstadt | 1:3 | Schalke | Zwayer |
25-Sep-13 20:30 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Bayern | 4:1 | Hannover | Drees |
25-Sep-13 20:30 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Freiburg | 2:1 | Stuttgart | Stark |
25-Sep-13 19:00 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Saarbruck | 2:1 | Paderborn | Hartmann |
25-Sep-13 19:00 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Eintracht | 2:0 | Bochum | Winkmann |
25-Sep-13 19:00 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | FSV Frank | 0:2 | Ingolstad | Dingert |
25-Sep-13 19:00 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Kslautern | 3:1 | Hertha | Kinhöfer |
24-Sep-13 20:30 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Bielefeld | 0:2 | Leverkusn | Meyer |
24-Sep-13 20:30 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Hamburg | 1:0 | Fürth | Stegemann |
24-Sep-13 20:30 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Hoffenhm | 3:0 | E Cottbus | Sippel |
24-Sep-13 20:30 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Mainz | 0:1 | Köln | Gagelmann |
24-Sep-13 19:00 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Münster | 0:3 | Augsburg | Kircher |
24-Sep-13 19:00 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Wiedenbr | 1:3 | Sandhausn | Willenborg |
24-Sep-13 19:00 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | TSV 1860 | 0:2 | Dortmund | Weiner |
24-Sep-13 19:00 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Wolfsburg | 2:0 | VfR Aalen | Perl |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
05-Ago-13 20:30 | 05Ago | Primera ronda | BSV Rehde | 0:5 | Bayern | Bandurski |
05-Ago-13 18:30 | 05Ago | Primera ronda | Duisburg | 2:3 | Paderborn | Wingenbach |
05-Ago-13 18:30 | 05Ago | Primera ronda | Regensbg | 1:2 | U Berlin | Welz |
05-Ago-13 18:30 | 05Ago | Primera ronda | Nöttingen | 0:2 | Schalke | Dietz |
04-Ago-13 20:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Sandhausn | 1:1 | Nürnberg | Grudzinski |
04-Ago-13 18:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | FV Iller | 0:2 | Eintracht | Ittrich |
04-Ago-13 18:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Münster | 1:0 | St Pauli | Kampka |
04-Ago-13 16:00 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | SVS Jena | 0:4 | Hamburg | Leicher |
04-Ago-13 16:00 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Wiedenbr | 1:0 | Düssldorf | Blos |
04-Ago-13 16:00 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | FSV Optik | 1:3 | FSV Frank | Jablonski |
04-Ago-13 16:00 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | BFCDynamo | 0:2 | Stuttgart | Winkmann |
04-Ago-13 16:00 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Neumünste | 2:3 | Hertha | Cortus |
04-Ago-13 14:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Pfeddersh | 0:2 | Fürth | Schriever |
04-Ago-13 14:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Saarbruck | 3:1 | Werder | Kempter, R |
04-Ago-13 14:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Darmstadt | 0:0 | Mgladbach | Willenborg |
04-Ago-13 14:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Bielefeld | 2:1 | Braunschw | Brych |
04-Ago-13 14:30 | 04Ago | Primera ronda | Vic Hambg | 0:2 | Hannover | Unger |
03-Ago-13 20:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Trier | 0:2 | Köln | Petersen |
03-Ago-13 20:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Karlsruhe | 1:3 | Wolfsburg | Drees |
03-Ago-13 18:00 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Rosenheim | 0:2 | VfR Aalen | Siewer |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Sp. Baumb | 1:4 | Ingolstad | Storks |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Aumund | 0:9 | Hoffenhm | Thomsen |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | NSU | 0:7 | Kslautern | Rohde |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Lippstadt | 1:6 | Leverkusn | Christ |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | F. Köln | 1:2 | Mainz | Steinhaus |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Nstrelitz | 0:2 | Freiburg | Aarnink |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Magdeburg | 0:1 | E Cottbus | Siebert |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | SV Wilhel | 0:3 | Dortmund | Brand |
03-Ago-13 15:30 | 03Ago | Primera ronda | Bahlinger | 1:3 | Bochum | Dittrich |
02-Ago-13 20:00 | 02Ago | Primera ronda | Leipzig | 0:2 | Augsburg | Stieler |
02-Ago-13 19:00 | 02Ago | Primera ronda | Osnabrück | 3:0 | Erzgb Aue | Dankert |
02-Ago-13 19:00 | 02Ago | Primera ronda | Heidenhm | 1:1 | TSV 1860 | Osmers |