Jornada 6 - Final | ||||||
19-May-18 20:00 | 19May | Final | Bayern | 1:3 | Eintracht | Zwayer |
Jornada 5 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
18-Abr-18 20:45 | 18Abr | Semi-Finales | Schalke | 0:1 | Eintracht | Hartmann |
17-Abr-18 20:45 | 17Abr | Semi-Finales | Leverkusn | 2:6 | Bayern | Siebert |
Jornada 4 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
07-Feb-18 20:45 | 07Feb | Quarter-Finales | Schalke | 1:0 | Wolfsburg | Dingert |
07-Feb-18 18:30 | 07Feb | Quarter-Finales | Eintracht | 3:0 | Mainz | Aytekin |
06-Feb-18 20:45 | 06Feb | Quarter-Finales | Leverkusn | 4:2 | Werder | Fritz |
06-Feb-18 18:30 | 06Feb | Quarter-Finales | Paderborn | 0:6 | Bayern | Schmidt |
Jornada 3 - Octavos de final | ||||||
20-Dic-17 20:45 | 20Dic | Octavos de final | Heidenhm | 1:2 | Eintracht | Jablonski |
20-Dic-17 20:45 | 20Dic | Octavos de final | Bayern | 2:1 | Dortmund | Stegemann |
20-Dic-17 18:30 | 20Dic | Octavos de final | Mgladbach | 0:1 | Leverkusn | Gräfe |
20-Dic-17 18:30 | 20Dic | Octavos de final | Werder | 3:2 | Freiburg | Winkmann |
19-Dic-17 20:45 | 19Dic | Octavos de final | Nürnberg | 0:2 | Wolfsburg | Siebert |
19-Dic-17 20:45 | 19Dic | Octavos de final | Schalke | 1:0 | Köln | Hartmann |
19-Dic-17 18:30 | 19Dic | Octavos de final | Mainz | 3:1 | Stuttgart | Stieler |
19-Dic-17 18:30 | 19Dic | Octavos de final | Paderborn | 1:0 | Ingolstad | Zwayer |
Jornada 2 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
25-Oct-17 20:45 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Leipzig | 1:1 | Bayern | Zwayer |
25-Oct-17 20:45 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Freiburg | 3:1 | Dresden | Brand |
25-Oct-17 20:45 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Regensbg | 2:5 | Heidenhm | Dingert |
25-Oct-17 20:45 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Werder | 1:0 | Hoffenhm | Stieler |
25-Oct-17 18:30 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Hertha | 1:3 | Köln | Fritz |
25-Oct-17 18:30 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Kslautern | 1:3 | Stuttgart | Ittrich |
25-Oct-17 18:30 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Wolfsburg | 1:0 | Hannover | Brych |
25-Oct-17 18:30 | 25Oct | Segunda ronda | Osnabrück | 2:3 | Nürnberg | Dankert |
24-Oct-17 20:45 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Magdeburg | 0:5 | Dortmund | Siebert |
24-Oct-17 20:45 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Schwein | 0:4 | Eintracht | Aarnink |
24-Oct-17 20:45 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Fürth | 1:3 | Ingolstad | Osmers |
24-Oct-17 20:45 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Mainz | 3:2 | Kiel | Schlager |
24-Oct-17 18:30 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Düssldorf | 0:1 | Mgladbach | Gräfe |
24-Oct-17 18:30 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Paderborn | 2:0 | Bochum | Stegemann |
24-Oct-17 18:30 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Leverkusn | 4:1 | U Berlin | Willenborg |
24-Oct-17 18:30 | 24Oct | Segunda ronda | Wiesbaden | 1:3 | Schalke | Jablonski |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
14-Ago-17 20:45 | 14Ago | Primera ronda | Rostock | 0:2 | Hertha | Hartmann |
14-Ago-17 18:30 | 14Ago | Primera ronda | Duisburg | 1:2 | Nürnberg | Dingert |
14-Ago-17 18:30 | 14Ago | Primera ronda | Paderborn | 2:1 | St Pauli | Heft |
14-Ago-17 18:30 | 14Ago | Primera ronda | BFCDynamo | 0:2 | Schalke | Aarnink |
13-Ago-17 18:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Magdeburg | 2:0 | Augsburg | Gräfe |
13-Ago-17 18:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | E Cottbus | 2:2 | Stuttgart | Cortus |
13-Ago-17 18:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Erzgb Aue | Willenborg |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | TSV 1860 | 1:2 | Ingolstad | Stieler |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Osnabrück | 3:1 | Hamburg | Aytekin |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Bonner SC | 2:6 | Hannover | Schlager |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Dorfmerki | 0:5 | Leipzig | Badstübner |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Schwein | 2:1 | Sandhausn | Kampka |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Morlauter | 0:5 | Fürth | Kempter, R |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Saarbruck | 1:2 | U Berlin | Storks |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Nöttingen | 2:5 | Bochum | Schmidt |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | Primera ronda | Norderste | 0:1 | Wolfsburg | Koslowski |
12-Ago-17 20:45 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Würzburg | 0:3 | Werder | Stegemann |
12-Ago-17 18:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | RW Erfurt | 0:1 | Hoffenhm | Siebert |
12-Ago-17 18:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Regensbg | 3:1 | Darmstadt | Petersen |
12-Ago-17 18:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Bielefeld | 1:3 | Düssldorf | Osmers |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Halbersta | 1:2 | Freiburg | Günsch |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Chemnitz | 0:5 | Bayern | Steinhaus |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | LSK Hansa | 1:3 | Mainz | Jablonski |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Leher TS | 0:5 | Köln | Rohde |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Uhaching | 0:4 | Heidenhm | Gerach |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Erndtebr | 0:3 | Eintracht | Kempkes |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Rielasing | 0:4 | Dortmund | Dietz |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | Primera ronda | Eichede | 0:4 | Kslautern | Waschitzki |
11-Ago-17 20:45 | 11Ago | Primera ronda | RW Essen | 1:2 | Mgladbach | Ittrich |
11-Ago-17 20:45 | 11Ago | Primera ronda | Karlsruhe | 0:3 | Leverkusn | Hartmann |
11-Ago-17 20:45 | 11Ago | Primera ronda | Kiel | 2:1 | Braunschw | Winkmann |
11-Ago-17 19:00 | 11Ago | Primera ronda | Koblenz | 2:3 | Dresden | Schmidt |