Jornada 6 - Final | ||||||
25-May-19 20:00 | 25May | Final | Leipzig | 0:3 | Bayern | Stieler |
Jornada 5 - Semi-Finales | ||||||
24-Abr-19 20:45 | 24Abr | Semi-Finales | Werder | 2:3 | Bayern | Siebert |
23-Abr-19 20:45 | 23Abr | Semi-Finales | Hamburg | 1:3 | Leipzig | Brych |
Jornada 4 - Quarter-Finales | ||||||
03-Abr-19 20:45 | 03Abr | Quarter-Finales | Schalke | 0:2 | Werder | Aytekin |
03-Abr-19 18:30 | 03Abr | Quarter-Finales | Bayern | 5:4 | Heidenhm | Winkmann |
02-Abr-19 20:45 | 02Abr | Quarter-Finales | Augsburg | 1:2 | Leipzig | Stieler |
02-Abr-19 18:30 | 02Abr | Quarter-Finales | Paderborn | 0:2 | Hamburg | Welz |
Jornada 3 - Octavos de final | ||||||
06-Feb-19 20:45 | 06Feb | Octavos de final | Schalke | 4:1 | Düssldorf | Gräfe |
06-Feb-19 20:45 | 06Feb | Octavos de final | Hertha | 2:3 | Bayern | Schmidt |
06-Feb-19 18:30 | 06Feb | Octavos de final | Kiel | 0:1 | Augsburg | Willenborg |
06-Feb-19 18:30 | 06Feb | Octavos de final | Leipzig | 1:0 | Wolfsburg | Dingert |
05-Feb-19 20:45 | 05Feb | Octavos de final | Duisburg | 1:3 | Paderborn | Jablonski |
05-Feb-19 20:45 | 05Feb | Octavos de final | Dortmund | 3:3 | Werder | Brych |
05-Feb-19 18:30 | 05Feb | Octavos de final | Hamburg | 1:0 | Nürnberg | Osmers |
05-Feb-19 18:30 | 05Feb | Octavos de final | Heidenhm | 2:1 | Leverkusn | Hartmann |
Jornada 2 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
31-Oct-18 20:45 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Kiel | 2:1 | Freiburg | Storks |
31-Oct-18 20:45 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Bielefeld | 0:3 | Duisburg | Aarnink |
31-Oct-18 20:45 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Leipzig | 2:0 | Hoffenhm | Fritz |
31-Oct-18 20:45 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Mgladbach | 0:5 | Leverkusn | Welz |
31-Oct-18 18:30 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Rostock | 2:2 | Nürnberg | Thomsen |
31-Oct-18 18:30 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Flensburg | 1:5 | Werder | Reichel |
31-Oct-18 18:30 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Köln | 1:1 | Schalke | Osmers |
31-Oct-18 18:30 | 31Oct | Segunda ronda | Dortmund | 3:2 | U Berlin | Winkmann |
30-Oct-18 20:45 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | Wiesbaden | 0:3 | Hamburg | Jöllenbeck |
30-Oct-18 20:45 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | Rödinghsn | 1:2 | Bayern | Gerach |
30-Oct-18 20:45 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | Heidenhm | 3:0 | Sandhausn | Waschitzki |
30-Oct-18 20:45 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | Augsburg | 3:2 | Mainz | Gräfe |
30-Oct-18 18:30 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | C Leipzig | 0:3 | Paderborn | Dietz |
30-Oct-18 18:30 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | SSV Ulm | 1:5 | Düssldorf | Badstübner |
30-Oct-18 18:30 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | Hannover | 0:2 | Wolfsburg | Cortus |
30-Oct-18 18:30 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | Darmstadt | 0:2 | Hertha | Kampka |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
20-Ago-18 20:45 | 20Ago | Primera ronda | Fürth | 1:2 | Dortmund | Gräfe |
20-Ago-18 18:30 | 20Ago | Primera ronda | Braunschw | 1:2 | Hertha | Winkmann |
20-Ago-18 18:30 | 20Ago | Primera ronda | E Cottbus | 2:2 | Freiburg | Osmers |
20-Ago-18 18:30 | 20Ago | Primera ronda | Paderborn | 2:1 | Ingolstad | Siebert |
19-Ago-18 18:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | Hastedt | 1:11 | Mgladbach | Günsch |
19-Ago-18 18:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | TSV 1860 | 1:3 | Kiel | Stegemann |
19-Ago-18 18:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | CZ Jena | 2:4 | U Berlin | Brych |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | BFCDynamo | 1:9 | Köln | Pfeifer |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | Karlsruhe | 0:6 | Hannover | Dankert |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | Steinbach | 1:2 | Augsburg | Thomsen |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | V. Köln | 1:3 | Leipzig | Petersen |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | Stendal | 0:5 | Bielefeld | Dietz |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | Flensburg | 1:0 | Bochum | Rohde |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | Jeddeloh | 2:5 | Heidenhm | Bacher |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | RWKoblenz | 0:5 | Düssldorf | Cortus |
19-Ago-18 15:30 | 19Ago | Primera ronda | C Leipzig | 2:1 | Regensbg | Reichel |
18-Ago-18 20:45 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Rostock | 2:0 | Stuttgart | Stieler |
18-Ago-18 18:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Erndtebr | 3:5 | Hamburg | Kempter, R |
18-Ago-18 18:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Erzgb Aue | 1:3 | Mainz | Zwayer |
18-Ago-18 18:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | RW Oberhn | 0:6 | Sandhausn | Badstübner |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Elversbrg | 0:1 | Wolfsburg | Koslowski |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Kslautern | 1:6 | Hoffenhm | Ittrich |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Pforzheim | 0:1 | Leverkusn | Willenborg |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Linx | 1:2 | Nürnberg | Waschitzki |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Worms | 1:6 | Werder | Kempkes |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Rödinghsn | 3:2 | Dresden | Heft |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | SSV Ulm | 2:1 | Eintracht | Gerach |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Assel | 0:1 | Bayern | Siewer |
18-Ago-18 15:30 | 18Ago | Primera ronda | Dassendrf | 0:1 | Duisburg | Sather |
17-Ago-18 20:45 | 17Ago | Primera ronda | Schwein | 0:2 | Schalke | Aarnink |
17-Ago-18 20:45 | 17Ago | Primera ronda | Wiesbaden | 3:2 | St Pauli | Dingert |
17-Ago-18 20:45 | 17Ago | Primera ronda | Magdeburg | 0:1 | Darmstadt | Schröder |