Serie A
LigaPro Bet593 2023
17-Dic-23 16:30 | 17Dic | Final | Liga | 1:1 | IDV | Aragón |
10-Dic-23 16:30 | 10Dic | Final | IDV | 0:0 | Liga | Guerrero, G |
|
03-Dic-23 18:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Orense | 1:2 | Aucas | Loayza |
03-Dic-23 18:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 2:1 | Cuenca | Andrade |
03-Dic-23 18:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 2:2 | Técnico | Quiroz, Luis |
03-Dic-23 18:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Católica | 0:1 | Barcelona | Romero |
02-Dic-23 18:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Liga | 3:1 | Mushuc R | Díaz, A |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 3:1 | Cumbaya | Cajas |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 0:2 | Gualaceo | Marín |
02-Dic-23 12:30 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 2:1 | IDV | Aroca |
|
26-Nov-23 18:00 | 26Nov | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 1:2 | Liga | Guerrero, G |
26-Nov-23 18:00 | 26Nov | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 2:1 | Guayaquil | Quiroz, Luis |
26-Nov-23 18:00 | 26Nov | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 1:1 | Libertad | Loayza |
26-Nov-23 18:00 | 26Nov | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 0:2 | Emelec | Sánchez, R |
25-Nov-23 18:00 | 25Nov | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 1:0 | El Nacio. | Cabrera, R |
25-Nov-23 18:00 | 25Nov | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 0:2 | Católica | Andrade |
25-Nov-23 18:00 | 25Nov | Segunda ronda | IDV | 2:2 | Orense | Contreras |
25-Nov-23 18:00 | 25Nov | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 0:0 | Delfín | Romero |
|
13-Nov-23 19:00 | 13Nov | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 0:0 | Cuenca | Marín |
12-Nov-23 18:00 | 12Nov | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 0:0 | Barcelona | Loayza |
12-Nov-23 15:00 | 12Nov | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 0:2 | Liga | Sánchez, R |
12-Nov-23 12:30 | 12Nov | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 4:2 | Gualaceo | Díaz, A |
11-Nov-23 18:00 | 11Nov | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 2:0 | IDV | Cabrera, R |
11-Nov-23 15:30 | 11Nov | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 1:0 | Técnico | Zambrano, Y |
11-Nov-23 13:00 | 11Nov | Segunda ronda | Católica | 1:0 | Cumbaya | Contreras |
10-Nov-23 19:00 | 10Nov | Segunda ronda | Orense | 1:0 | Mushuc R | Quiroz, Luis |
|
08-Nov-23 19:00 | 08Nov | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 0:2 | Liga | Guerrero, G |
|
06-Nov-23 19:00 | 06Nov | Segunda ronda | Católica | 0:0 | Libertad | Marín |
05-Nov-23 18:00 | 05Nov | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 3:2 | El Nacio. | Contreras |
05-Nov-23 15:00 | 05Nov | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 0:1 | Orense | Sánchez, R |
05-Nov-23 12:30 | 05Nov | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 1:0 | Técnico | Romero |
04-Nov-23 18:00 | 04Nov | Segunda ronda | Liga | 2:0 | IDV | Quiroz, Luis |
04-Nov-23 15:30 | 04Nov | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 0:0 | Emelec | Cabrera, R |
04-Nov-23 13:00 | 04Nov | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 2:2 | Delfín | Cajas |
03-Nov-23 19:00 | 03Nov | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 0:0 | Aucas | Díaz, A |
|
01-Nov-23 19:00 | 01Nov | Segunda ronda | Liga | 1:0 | Católica | Cabrera, R |
|
30-Oct-23 19:00 | 30Oct | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 2:0 | Guayaquil | Aragón |
29-Oct-23 18:00 | 29Oct | Segunda ronda | Orense | 2:3 | Barcelona | Orbe |
29-Oct-23 15:30 | 29Oct | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 4:0 | Mushuc R | Contreras |
29-Oct-23 13:00 | 29Oct | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 4:0 | Cumbaya | Cabrera, R |
28-Oct-23 18:00 | 28Oct | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 2:1 | Católica | Zambrano, Y |
28-Oct-23 13:00 | 28Oct | Segunda ronda | IDV | 2:0 | Cuenca | Guerrero, G |
27-Oct-23 19:00 | 27Oct | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 3:0 | Gualaceo | Sánchez, J |
|
23-Oct-23 19:00 | 23Oct | Segunda ronda | Católica | 2:2 | Delfín | Quiroz, Luis |
22-Oct-23 18:00 | 22Oct | Segunda ronda | Liga | 1:0 | Emelec | Aragón |
22-Oct-23 15:00 | 22Oct | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 0:2 | IDV | Orbe |
22-Oct-23 12:30 | 22Oct | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 1:2 | Aucas | Guerrero, G |
21-Oct-23 18:00 | 21Oct | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 1:0 | Libertad | Contreras |
21-Oct-23 15:30 | 21Oct | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 1:1 | Cuenca | Cabrera, R |
21-Oct-23 13:00 | 21Oct | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 0:1 | Técnico | Zambrano, Y |
20-Oct-23 19:00 | 20Oct | Segunda ronda | Orense | 1:1 | El Nacio. | Díaz, A |
|
09-Oct-23 19:00 | 09Oct | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 1:0 | Guayaquil | Loayza |
08-Oct-23 18:00 | 08Oct | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 0:0 | Liga | Guerrero, G |
08-Oct-23 15:30 | 08Oct | Segunda ronda | IDV | 2:0 | Gualaceo | Cajas |
08-Oct-23 13:00 | 08Oct | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 2:0 | Mushuc R | Quiroz, Luis |
07-Oct-23 18:00 | 07Oct | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 3:2 | Barcelona | Sánchez, J |
07-Oct-23 15:30 | 07Oct | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 3:0 | Cumbaya | Contreras |
07-Oct-23 13:00 | 07Oct | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 2:1 | Orense | Aragón |
06-Oct-23 19:00 | 06Oct | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 2:3 | Católica | Díaz, A |
|
02-Oct-23 15:30 | 02Oct | Segunda ronda | Orense | 3:0 | Libertad | Contreras |
01-Oct-23 18:00 | 01Oct | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 1:0 | Técnico | Quiroz, Luis |
01-Oct-23 13:00 | 01Oct | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 0:1 | Aucas | Aragón |
30-Sep-23 18:00 | 30Sep | Segunda ronda | IDV | 2:1 | Emelec | Loayza |
30-Sep-23 15:30 | 30Sep | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 2:2 | Delfín | González, G |
30-Sep-23 13:00 | 30Sep | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 1:1 | Cumbaya | Guerrero, G |
29-Sep-23 19:00 | 29Sep | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 1:1 | Cuenca | Sánchez, J |
|
25-Sep-23 19:00 | 25Sep | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 0:1 | El Nacio. | Guerrero, G |
24-Sep-23 19:00 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 1:2 | Barcelona | Loayza |
24-Sep-23 16:30 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 1:0 | Guayaquil | Quiroz, Luis |
24-Sep-23 14:00 | 24Sep | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 1:1 | Aucas | Díaz, A |
23-Sep-23 18:00 | 23Sep | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 2:2 | IDV | González, G |
23-Sep-23 15:30 | 23Sep | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 3:1 | Mushuc R | Aragón |
23-Sep-23 13:00 | 23Sep | Segunda ronda | Católica | 0:0 | Gualaceo | Romero |
22-Sep-23 19:00 | 22Sep | Segunda ronda | Liga | 1:0 | Orense | Cabrera, R |
|
18-Sep-23 19:00 | 18Sep | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 0:3 | Cumbaya | Zambrano, R |
17-Sep-23 18:00 | 17Sep | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 1:0 | Liga | Aragón |
17-Sep-23 15:00 | 17Sep | Segunda ronda | IDV | 2:0 | Libertad | Loayza |
17-Sep-23 12:30 | 17Sep | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 2:4 | Técnico | Sánchez, J |
16-Sep-23 18:00 | 16Sep | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 1:1 | Emelec | Quiroz, Luis |
16-Sep-23 15:30 | 16Sep | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 0:0 | Cuenca | Contreras |
16-Sep-23 13:00 | 16Sep | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 2:0 | Delfín | González, G |
15-Sep-23 19:00 | 15Sep | Segunda ronda | Orense | 1:2 | Católica | Zambrano, Y |
|
04-Sep-23 19:00 | 04Sep | Segunda ronda | Liga | 2:0 | Guayaquil | Pazmiño |
03-Sep-23 18:00 | 03Sep | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 2:2 | Barcelona | Cajas |
03-Sep-23 15:30 | 03Sep | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 4:0 | Gualaceo | Cabrera, R |
03-Sep-23 13:00 | 03Sep | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 1:0 | Orense | Díaz, A |
02-Sep-23 18:00 | 02Sep | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 0:0 | Aucas | Congo |
02-Sep-23 15:30 | 02Sep | Segunda ronda | Católica | 1:1 | El Nacio. | Aragón |
02-Sep-23 13:00 | 02Sep | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 0:1 | Mushuc R | Zambrano, Y |
01-Sep-23 19:00 | 01Sep | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 1:0 | IDV | Sánchez, R |
|
28-Ago-23 19:00 | 28Ago | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 1:1 | Técnico | Guerrero, G |
27-Ago-23 18:00 | 27Ago | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 1:3 | Liga | Zambrano, R |
27-Ago-23 15:30 | 27Ago | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 0:1 | Delfín | Orbe |
27-Ago-23 13:00 | 27Ago | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 1:2 | Libertad | Díaz, A |
26-Ago-23 18:00 | 26Ago | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 2:2 | Barcelona | Sánchez, J |
26-Ago-23 15:30 | 26Ago | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 1:0 | Orense | Andrade |
26-Ago-23 13:00 | 26Ago | Segunda ronda | IDV | 0:1 | Católica | Cajas |
25-Ago-23 19:00 | 25Ago | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 2:2 | Cumbaya | Congo |
|
18-Ago-23 20:00 | 18Ago | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 1:1 | IDV | González, G |
18-Ago-23 17:30 | 18Ago | Segunda ronda | Liga | 0:0 | El Nacio. | Guerrero, G |
18-Ago-23 15:00 | 18Ago | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 1:1 | Cuenca | Romero |
17-Ago-23 19:00 | 17Ago | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 0:0 | Emelec | Loayza |
17-Ago-23 16:30 | 17Ago | Segunda ronda | Católica | 2:2 | Aucas | Sánchez, J |
17-Ago-23 14:00 | 17Ago | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 1:3 | Delfín | Cabrera, R |
16-Ago-23 19:00 | 16Ago | Segunda ronda | Orense | 2:0 | Gualaceo | Aragón |
16-Ago-23 16:30 | 16Ago | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 3:0 | Guayaquil | Cajas |
|
13-Ago-23 18:00 | 13Ago | Segunda ronda | Aucas | 0:0 | Liga | Cajas |
13-Ago-23 15:30 | 13Ago | Segunda ronda | Emelec | 0:0 | Orense | González, G |
13-Ago-23 13:00 | 13Ago | Segunda ronda | IDV | 2:0 | Cumbaya | Pazmiño |
12-Ago-23 18:00 | 12Ago | Segunda ronda | Delfín | 1:1 | Barcelona | Aragón |
12-Ago-23 15:30 | 12Ago | Segunda ronda | Técnico | 3:3 | El Nacio. | Contreras |
12-Ago-23 13:00 | 12Ago | Segunda ronda | Cuenca | 2:1 | Libertad | Zambrano, Y |
11-Ago-23 20:00 | 11Ago | Segunda ronda | Gualaceo | 0:0 | Mushuc R | Díaz, A |
11-Ago-23 17:30 | 11Ago | Segunda ronda | Guayaquil | 0:0 | Católica | Marín |
|
07-Ago-23 19:00 | 07Ago | Segunda ronda | Liga | 2:0 | Cuenca | Sánchez, J |
06-Ago-23 18:00 | 06Ago | Segunda ronda | Barcelona | 2:0 | Gualaceo | Congo |
06-Ago-23 15:30 | 06Ago | Segunda ronda | Cumbaya | 2:2 | Guayaquil | Cabrera, R |
06-Ago-23 13:00 | 06Ago | Segunda ronda | Mushuc R | 1:0 | IDV | Contreras |
05-Ago-23 18:00 | 05Ago | Segunda ronda | El Nacio. | 2:2 | Aucas | Orbe |
05-Ago-23 15:30 | 05Ago | Segunda ronda | Orense | 0:0 | Delfín | Guerrero, G |
05-Ago-23 13:00 | 05Ago | Segunda ronda | Católica | 0:0 | Técnico | Díaz, A |
04-Ago-23 19:00 | 04Ago | Segunda ronda | Libertad | 0:0 | Emelec | Aragón |
|
23-Jun-23 19:00 | 23Jun | Primera ronda | Aucas | 2:0 | Orense | Andrade |
19-Jun-23 19:00 | 19Jun | Primera ronda | Técnico | 3:0 | Delfín | Aragón |
18-Jun-23 18:00 | 18Jun | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 1:2 | Católica | Cabrera, R |
18-Jun-23 15:30 | 18Jun | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 3:2 | Emelec | Marín |
17-Jun-23 18:00 | 17Jun | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 2:2 | Liga | Sánchez, R |
17-Jun-23 15:30 | 17Jun | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 2:1 | Guayaquil | Guerrero, G |
17-Jun-23 13:00 | 17Jun | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 2:1 | Libertad | Romero |
16-Jun-23 19:00 | 16Jun | Primera ronda | IDV | 3:4 | El Nacio. | Loayza |
|
12-Jun-23 19:00 | 12Jun | Primera ronda | Emelec | 0:0 | Gualaceo | Cabrera, R |
11-Jun-23 18:00 | 11Jun | Primera ronda | Orense | 0:2 | IDV | Díaz, A |
11-Jun-23 15:30 | 11Jun | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 1:2 | Barcelona | Andrade |
11-Jun-23 13:00 | 11Jun | Primera ronda | Delfín | 2:0 | Aucas | González, G |
10-Jun-23 18:00 | 10Jun | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 3:1 | Cuenca | Sánchez, J |
10-Jun-23 15:30 | 10Jun | Primera ronda | Liga | 0:0 | Cumbaya | Zambrano, Y |
10-Jun-23 13:00 | 10Jun | Primera ronda | Libertad | 1:0 | Técnico | Guillén |
09-Jun-23 19:00 | 09Jun | Primera ronda | Católica | 3:2 | Mushuc R | Cajas |
|
05-Jun-23 19:00 | 05Jun | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 4:0 | Delfín | Romero |
04-Jun-23 18:00 | 04Jun | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 3:4 | El Nacio. | Aragón |
04-Jun-23 15:30 | 04Jun | Primera ronda | Técnico | 3:0 | Guayaquil | Contreras |
04-Jun-23 13:00 | 04Jun | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 0:1 | Católica | Guillén |
03-Jun-23 18:00 | 03Jun | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 1:3 | Emelec | Loayza |
03-Jun-23 15:00 | 03Jun | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 3:1 | Orense | Marín |
02-Jun-23 19:30 | 02Jun | Primera ronda | Liga | 4:2 | Libertad | Quiroz, Luis |
02-Jun-23 17:00 | 02Jun | Primera ronda | IDV | 2:0 | Aucas | Guerrero, G |
|
29-May-23 19:00 | 29May | Primera ronda | Emelec | 0:0 | Guayaquil | Congo |
28-May-23 18:00 | 28May | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 4:1 | Barcelona | Quiroz, Luis |
28-May-23 15:30 | 28May | Primera ronda | IDV | 2:3 | Liga | Aragón |
28-May-23 13:00 | 28May | Primera ronda | Aucas | 0:2 | Cuenca | Loayza |
27-May-23 18:00 | 27May | Primera ronda | Delfín | 1:0 | Gualaceo | Marín |
27-May-23 15:30 | 27May | Primera ronda | Orense | 1:0 | Cumbaya | Guerrero, G |
27-May-23 13:00 | 27May | Primera ronda | Técnico | 1:0 | Mushuc R | Romero |
26-May-23 19:00 | 26May | Primera ronda | Libertad | 2:2 | Católica | Contreras |
|
21-May-23 18:00 | 21May | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 3:1 | El Nacio. | Zambrano, R |
21-May-23 15:30 | 21May | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 0:1 | Delfín | Guillén |
21-May-23 13:00 | 21May | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 1:1 | Libertad | Díaz, A |
20-May-23 18:00 | 20May | Primera ronda | Católica | 3:2 | Emelec | González, G |
20-May-23 15:30 | 20May | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 1:2 | IDV | Cabrera, R |
20-May-23 13:00 | 20May | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 0:0 | Aucas | Guerrero, G |
19-May-23 20:00 | 19May | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 2:0 | Orense | Aragón |
19-May-23 17:30 | 19May | Primera ronda | Liga | 2:1 | Técnico | Loayza |
|
15-May-23 19:00 | 15May | Primera ronda | Técnico | 0:0 | Cumbaya | Contreras |
14-May-23 18:00 | 14May | Primera ronda | Emelec | 1:1 | Liga | Andrade |
14-May-23 15:30 | 14May | Primera ronda | IDV | 4:0 | Guayaquil | Marín |
14-May-23 13:00 | 14May | Primera ronda | Delfín | 0:0 | Católica | Romero |
13-May-23 18:00 | 13May | Primera ronda | Libertad | 2:2 | Barcelona | Sánchez, R |
13-May-23 15:30 | 13May | Primera ronda | Aucas | 1:0 | Gualaceo | Zambrano, Y |
13-May-23 13:00 | 13May | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 3:1 | Orense | Cabrera, R |
12-May-23 19:00 | 12May | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 3:0 | Mushuc R | Araujo |
|
08-May-23 19:00 | 08May | Primera ronda | Liga | 1:1 | Delfín | Sánchez, R |
07-May-23 18:00 | 07May | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 5:1 | Aucas | González, G |
07-May-23 15:30 | 07May | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 0:0 | Emelec | Marín |
07-May-23 13:00 | 07May | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 0:1 | El Nacio. | Zambrano, Y |
06-May-23 18:00 | 06May | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 1:2 | IDV | Romero |
06-May-23 15:30 | 06May | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 1:1 | Libertad | Quiroz, Luis |
06-May-23 13:00 | 06May | Primera ronda | Católica | 1:0 | Cuenca | Cajas |
05-May-23 19:00 | 05May | Primera ronda | Orense | 2:1 | Técnico | Guerrero, G |
|
30-Abr-23 18:00 | 30Abr | Primera ronda | Delfín | 2:0 | El Nacio. | González, G |
30-Abr-23 15:30 | 30Abr | Primera ronda | Libertad | 0:0 | Orense | Congo |
30-Abr-23 13:00 | 30Abr | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 1:1 | Mushuc R | Contreras |
29-Abr-23 18:00 | 29Abr | Primera ronda | Técnico | 2:2 | Barcelona | Sánchez, J |
29-Abr-23 15:30 | 29Abr | Primera ronda | Católica | 0:4 | Liga | Guerrero, G |
29-Abr-23 13:00 | 29Abr | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 1:2 | Gualaceo | Marín |
28-Abr-23 20:00 | 28Abr | Primera ronda | Emelec | 2:3 | IDV | Loayza |
28-Abr-23 17:30 | 28Abr | Primera ronda | Aucas | 1:0 | Guayaquil | Aragón |
|
24-Abr-23 19:00 | 24Abr | Primera ronda | Aucas | 2:1 | Cumbaya | Cabrera, R |
23-Abr-23 18:00 | 23Abr | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 0:0 | Emelec | Sánchez, R |
23-Abr-23 15:30 | 23Abr | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 2:1 | Cuenca | Congo |
23-Abr-23 13:00 | 23Abr | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 4:2 | Libertad | Guillén |
22-Abr-23 18:00 | 22Abr | Primera ronda | Orense | 2:1 | Liga | Orbe |
22-Abr-23 15:30 | 22Abr | Primera ronda | IDV | 1:0 | Técnico | Quiroz, Luis |
22-Abr-23 13:00 | 22Abr | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 1:0 | Católica | Sánchez, J |
21-Abr-23 19:00 | 21Abr | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 2:1 | Delfín | Cajas |
|
17-Abr-23 19:00 | 17Abr | Primera ronda | Católica | 1:1 | Orense | Zambrano, Y |
17-Abr-23 16:30 | 17Abr | Primera ronda | Emelec | 1:2 | El Nacio. | Orbe |
16-Abr-23 15:30 | 16Abr | Primera ronda | Delfín | 3:0 | Mushuc R | Montece |
16-Abr-23 13:00 | 16Abr | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 1:0 | Gualaceo | Guerrero, G |
15-Abr-23 18:00 | 15Abr | Primera ronda | Liga | 0:1 | Barcelona | Marín |
15-Abr-23 15:00 | 15Abr | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 4:1 | Guayaquil | Loayza |
15-Abr-23 12:30 | 15Abr | Primera ronda | Técnico | 0:1 | Aucas | Andrade |
14-Abr-23 19:00 | 14Abr | Primera ronda | Libertad | 0:0 | IDV | González, G |
|
10-Abr-23 19:00 | 10Abr | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 4:1 | Cumbaya | Loayza |
09-Abr-23 18:00 | 09Abr | Primera ronda | Aucas | 2:1 | Emelec | Marín |
09-Abr-23 15:30 | 09Abr | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 1:2 | Liga | Sánchez, J |
09-Abr-23 13:00 | 09Abr | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 2:1 | Libertad | Contreras |
08-Abr-23 18:00 | 08Abr | Primera ronda | IDV | 3:0 | Delfín | Congo |
08-Abr-23 15:30 | 08Abr | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 1:2 | Católica | Quiroz, Luis |
08-Abr-23 13:00 | 08Abr | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 1:1 | Técnico | Zambrano, Y |
07-Abr-23 19:00 | 07Abr | Primera ronda | Orense | 2:0 | Cuenca | Sánchez, R |
|
02-Abr-23 19:00 | 02Abr | Primera ronda | Orense | 3:2 | Guayaquil | Guerrero, G |
02-Abr-23 16:30 | 02Abr | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 2:0 | El Nacio. | Congo |
02-Abr-23 14:00 | 02Abr | Primera ronda | Técnico | 3:0 | Cuenca | Díaz, A |
01-Abr-23 19:00 | 01Abr | Primera ronda | Delfín | 3:2 | Emelec | Loayza |
01-Abr-23 16:30 | 01Abr | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 1:0 | Mushuc R | Marín |
01-Abr-23 14:00 | 01Abr | Primera ronda | Libertad | 2:2 | Aucas | Cabrera, R |
31-Mar-23 20:00 | 31Mar | Primera ronda | Liga | 6:1 | Gualaceo | Quiroz, Luis |
31-Mar-23 17:30 | 31Mar | Primera ronda | Católica | 2:3 | IDV | Sánchez, R |
|
20-Mar-23 19:00 | 20Mar | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 1:0 | Cumbaya | Marín |
19-Mar-23 19:00 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Emelec | 1:0 | Técnico | Quiroz, Luis |
19-Mar-23 16:30 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 0:2 | Liga | Guerrero, G |
19-Mar-23 14:00 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Aucas | 4:1 | Católica | Congo |
18-Mar-23 19:00 | 18Mar | Primera ronda | IDV | 1:0 | Barcelona | Aragón |
18-Mar-23 16:30 | 18Mar | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 4:1 | Mushuc R | González, G |
18-Mar-23 14:00 | 18Mar | Primera ronda | Delfín | 3:2 | Libertad | Sánchez, J |
17-Mar-23 19:00 | 17Mar | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 2:1 | Orense | Araujo |
|
06-Mar-23 19:00 | 06Mar | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 1:0 | IDV | Cabrera, R |
05-Mar-23 19:00 | 05Mar | Primera ronda | Orense | 2:1 | Emelec | Cajas |
05-Mar-23 16:30 | 05Mar | Primera ronda | Católica | 3:0 | Guayaquil | Loayza |
05-Mar-23 14:00 | 05Mar | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 2:1 | Gualaceo | Congo |
04-Mar-23 19:00 | 04Mar | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 5:0 | Delfín | Quiroz, Luis |
04-Mar-23 16:30 | 04Mar | Primera ronda | Liga | 1:1 | Aucas | Andrade |
04-Mar-23 14:00 | 04Mar | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 3:2 | Técnico | Contreras |
03-Mar-23 19:00 | 03Mar | Primera ronda | Libertad | 3:1 | Cuenca | Zambrano, R |
|
27-Feb-23 19:00 | 27Feb | Primera ronda | Delfín | 1:1 | Orense | Pazmiño |
26-Feb-23 19:00 | 26Feb | Primera ronda | Emelec | 2:0 | Libertad | González, G |
26-Feb-23 16:30 | 26Feb | Primera ronda | Aucas | 0:2 | El Nacio. | Orbe |
26-Feb-23 14:00 | 26Feb | Primera ronda | Técnico | 4:1 | Católica | Guerrero, G |
25-Feb-23 19:00 | 25Feb | Primera ronda | Gualaceo | 2:1 | Barcelona | Sánchez, R |
25-Feb-23 16:30 | 25Feb | Primera ronda | Guayaquil | 1:1 | Cumbaya | Quiroz, Luis |
25-Feb-23 14:00 | 25Feb | Primera ronda | IDV | 3:1 | Mushuc R | Sánchez, J |
24-Feb-23 19:00 | 24Feb | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 2:0 | Liga | Aragón |