Serie A
LigaPro Ecuabet 2024
|
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Imbabura | -:- | Emelec | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Liga | -:- | Católica | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Delfín | -:- | Aucas | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Macará | -:- | IDV | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Orense | -:- | Cumbaya | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Barcelona | -:- | Técnico | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | -:- | Mushuc R | |
25-May-24 19:00 | 25May | Primera ronda | Libertad | -:- | Cuenca | |
|
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | -:- | Barcelona | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | IDV | -:- | Liga | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Aucas | -:- | Católica | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Libertad | -:- | El Nacio. | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Emelec | -:- | Macará | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | -:- | Delfín | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Técnico | -:- | Orense | |
18-May-24 19:00 | 18May | Primera ronda | Cuenca | -:- | Imbabura | |
|
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | -:- | Liga | |
|
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Liga | -:- | Emelec | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Barcelona | -:- | Aucas | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | -:- | IDV | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Cuenca | -:- | Cumbaya | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Católica | -:- | Técnico | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Macará | -:- | Mushuc R | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Delfín | -:- | Orense | |
11-May-24 19:00 | 11May | Primera ronda | Imbabura | -:- | Libertad | |
|
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | Delfín | -:- | Barcelona | |
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | Emelec | -:- | Católica | |
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | Orense | -:- | El Nacio. | |
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | -:- | Macará | |
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | IDV | -:- | Cuenca | |
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | Aucas | -:- | Libertad | |
04-May-24 19:00 | 04May | Primera ronda | Técnico | -:- | Imbabura | |
|
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Emelec | -:- | Barcelona | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Macará | -:- | Aucas | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Imbabura | -:- | IDV | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Católica | -:- | Cumbaya | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Liga | -:- | Técnico | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Cuenca | -:- | Mushuc R | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | -:- | Delfín | |
27-Abr-24 19:00 | 27Abr | Primera ronda | Libertad | -:- | Orense | |
|
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Aucas | -:- | Emelec | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Orense | -:- | Liga | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Imbabura | -:- | Católica | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Barcelona | -:- | El Nacio. | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Delfín | -:- | Macará | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | IDV | -:- | Mushuc R | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Técnico | -:- | Cuenca | |
20-Abr-24 19:00 | 20Abr | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | -:- | Libertad | |
|
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Libertad | -:- | Barcelona | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Cuenca | -:- | Aucas | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Católica | -:- | IDV | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Emelec | -:- | Cumbaya | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | -:- | Técnico | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Liga | -:- | Delfín | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | Macará | -:- | Orense | |
13-Abr-24 19:00 | 13Abr | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | -:- | Imbabura | |
|
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | Técnico | -:- | Emelec | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | -:- | Liga | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | Delfín | -:- | Católica | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | Aucas | -:- | Cumbaya | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | Imbabura | -:- | Macará | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | Orense | -:- | Mushuc R | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | Barcelona | -:- | Cuenca | |
06-Abr-24 19:00 | 06Abr | Primera ronda | IDV | -:- | Libertad | |
|
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Macará | -:- | Barcelona | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | -:- | Aucas | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Emelec | -:- | IDV | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | -:- | El Nacio. | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Libertad | -:- | Técnico | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Cuenca | -:- | Delfín | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Católica | -:- | Orense | |
30-Mar-24 19:00 | 30Mar | Primera ronda | Liga | -:- | Imbabura | |
|
25-Mar-24 19:00 | 25Mar | Primera ronda | Orense | -:- | Emelec | Zambrano, Y |
25-Mar-24 16:30 | 25Mar | Primera ronda | Delfín | -:- | Libertad | Cajas |
24-Mar-24 18:00 | 24Mar | Primera ronda | Barcelona | -:- | Liga | |
24-Mar-24 18:00 | 24Mar | Primera ronda | IDV | -:- | Aucas | Sánchez, R |
24-Mar-24 15:30 | 24Mar | Primera ronda | Técnico | -:- | Macará | Aragón |
23-Mar-24 18:00 | 23Mar | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | -:- | Cuenca | Congo |
23-Mar-24 15:30 | 23Mar | Primera ronda | Imbabura | -:- | Cumbaya | Pazmiño |
23-Mar-24 13:00 | 23Mar | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | -:- | Católica | |
|
21-Mar-24 19:00 | 21Mar | Primera ronda | Emelec | 2:0 | Delfín | Orbe |
21-Mar-24 16:30 | 21Mar | Primera ronda | Técnico | 1:1 | IDV | Contreras |
20-Mar-24 19:00 | 20Mar | Primera ronda | Católica | -:- | Barcelona | |
20-Mar-24 19:00 | 20Mar | Primera ronda | Aucas | 3:4 | El Nacio. | Díaz, A |
20-Mar-24 16:30 | 20Mar | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 1:1 | Macará | Loayza |
19-Mar-24 19:00 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Libertad | -:- | Liga | |
19-Mar-24 19:00 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Orense | 1:2 | Imbabura | Guerrero, G |
19-Mar-24 16:30 | 19Mar | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 2:1 | Mushuc R | Aragón |
|
17-Mar-24 18:00 | 17Mar | Primera ronda | El Nacio. | 0:1 | Emelec | Romero |
17-Mar-24 15:30 | 17Mar | Primera ronda | Delfín | 2:0 | Técnico | Andrade |
17-Mar-24 13:00 | 17Mar | Primera ronda | Católica | 3:3 | Cuenca | Cabrera, R |
16-Mar-24 18:00 | 16Mar | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 0:0 | Orense | Loayza |
16-Mar-24 15:30 | 16Mar | Primera ronda | Liga | 1:2 | Aucas | Cajas |
16-Mar-24 13:00 | 16Mar | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 3:0 | Imbabura | Araujo |
15-Mar-24 19:00 | 15Mar | Primera ronda | IDV | 3:0 | Cumbaya | González, G |
15-Mar-24 16:30 | 15Mar | Primera ronda | Macará | 3:0 | Libertad | Arizaga, C |
|
11-Mar-24 19:00 | 11Mar | Primera ronda | Libertad | 0:1 | Católica | Zambrano, Y |
10-Mar-24 19:30 | 10Mar | Primera ronda | Orense | 1:1 | Cuenca | Pazmiño |
10-Mar-24 18:00 | 10Mar | Primera ronda | Cumbaya | 1:3 | Liga | Andrade |
10-Mar-24 13:00 | 10Mar | Primera ronda | Aucas | 3:1 | Técnico | Guerrero, G |
09-Mar-24 18:00 | 09Mar | Primera ronda | IDV | 3:1 | Barcelona | Aragón |
09-Mar-24 15:30 | 09Mar | Primera ronda | Imbabura | 3:0 | Delfín | Sánchez, J |
09-Mar-24 13:00 | 09Mar | Primera ronda | Macará | 1:0 | El Nacio. | Beltrán |
08-Mar-24 19:00 | 08Mar | Primera ronda | Emelec | 0:0 | Mushuc R | Cajas |
|
04-Mar-24 19:00 | 04Mar | Primera ronda | Liga | 2:1 | Macará | Contreras |
03-Mar-24 18:00 | 03Mar | Primera ronda | Barcelona | 2:0 | Imbabura | González, G |
03-Mar-24 15:30 | 03Mar | Primera ronda | Técnico | 1:0 | Cumbaya | Díaz, A |
03-Mar-24 13:00 | 03Mar | Primera ronda | Católica | 3:0 | El Nacio. | Cajas |
02-Mar-24 18:00 | 02Mar | Primera ronda | Cuenca | 1:2 | Emelec | Zambrano, R |
02-Mar-24 15:30 | 02Mar | Primera ronda | Aucas | 2:0 | Orense | Aragón |
02-Mar-24 13:00 | 02Mar | Primera ronda | Mushuc R | 2:1 | Libertad | Cabrera, R |
01-Mar-24 19:00 | 01Mar | Primera ronda | Delfín | 0:1 | IDV | Guerrero, G |