10-Jun-16 21:00 | 10Jun | Grupo A | Francia | 2:1 | Rumania | Kassai |
11-Jun-16 15:00 | 11Jun | Grupo A | Albania | 0:1 | Suiza | Velasco Carballo |
11-Jun-16 18:00 | 11Jun | Grupo B | Gales | 2:1 | Eslovaquia | Moen |
11-Jun-16 21:00 | 11Jun | Grupo B | Inglaterra | 1:1 | Rusia | Rizzoli |
12-Jun-16 15:00 | 12Jun | Grupo D | Turquia | 0:1 | Croacia | Eriksson |
12-Jun-16 18:00 | 12Jun | Grupo C | Polonia | 1:0 | I Norte | Hategan |
12-Jun-16 21:00 | 12Jun | Grupo C | Alemania | 2:0 | Ucrania | Atkinson, M |
13-Jun-16 15:00 | 13Jun | Grupo D | España | 1:0 | Rep.Checa | Marciniak |
13-Jun-16 18:00 | 13Jun | Grupo E | Irlanda | 1:1 | Suecia | Mažic |
13-Jun-16 21:00 | 13Jun | Grupo E | Belgica | 0:2 | Italia | Clattenburg |
14-Jun-16 18:00 | 14Jun | Grupo F | Austria | 0:2 | Hungria | Turpin |
14-Jun-16 21:00 | 14Jun | Grupo F | Portugal | 1:1 | Islandia | Çakır |
15-Jun-16 15:00 | 15Jun | Grupo B | Rusia | 1:2 | Eslovaquia | Skomina |
15-Jun-16 18:00 | 15Jun | Grupo A | Rumania | 1:1 | Suiza | Karasev |
15-Jun-16 21:00 | 15Jun | Grupo A | Francia | 2:0 | Albania | Collum |
16-Jun-16 15:00 | 16Jun | Grupo B | Inglaterra | 2:1 | Gales | Brych |
16-Jun-16 18:00 | 16Jun | Grupo C | Ucrania | 0:2 | I Norte | Královec |
16-Jun-16 21:00 | 16Jun | Grupo C | Alemania | 0:0 | Polonia | Kuipers |
17-Jun-16 15:00 | 17Jun | Grupo E | Italia | 1:0 | Suecia | Kassai |
17-Jun-16 18:00 | 17Jun | Grupo D | Rep.Checa | 2:2 | Croacia | Clattenburg |
17-Jun-16 21:00 | 17Jun | Grupo D | España | 3:0 | Turquia | Mažic |
18-Jun-16 15:00 | 18Jun | Grupo E | Belgica | 3:0 | Irlanda | Çakır |
18-Jun-16 18:00 | 18Jun | Grupo F | Islandia | 1:1 | Hungria | Karasev |
18-Jun-16 21:00 | 18Jun | Grupo F | Portugal | 0:0 | Austria | Rizzoli |
19-Jun-16 21:00 | 19Jun | Grupo A | Suiza | 0:0 | Francia | Skomina |
19-Jun-16 21:00 | 19Jun | Grupo A | Rumania | 0:1 | Albania | Královec |
20-Jun-16 21:00 | 20Jun | Grupo B | Eslovaquia | 0:0 | Inglaterra | Velasco Carballo |
20-Jun-16 21:00 | 20Jun | Grupo B | Rusia | 0:3 | Gales | Eriksson |
21-Jun-16 18:00 | 21Jun | Grupo C | I Norte | 0:1 | Alemania | Turpin |
21-Jun-16 18:00 | 21Jun | Grupo C | Ucrania | 0:1 | Polonia | Moen |
21-Jun-16 21:00 | 21Jun | Grupo D | Croacia | 2:1 | España | Kuipers |
21-Jun-16 21:00 | 21Jun | Grupo D | Rep.Checa | 0:2 | Turquia | Collum |
22-Jun-16 18:00 | 22Jun | Grupo F | Hungria | 3:3 | Portugal | Atkinson, M |
22-Jun-16 18:00 | 22Jun | Grupo F | Islandia | 2:1 | Austria | Marciniak |
22-Jun-16 21:00 | 22Jun | Grupo E | Suecia | 0:1 | Belgica | Brych |
22-Jun-16 21:00 | 22Jun | Grupo E | Italia | 0:1 | Irlanda | Hategan |
Jornada 4 - Octavos de Final | ||||||
25-Jun-16 15:00 | 25Jun | Octavos de Final | Suiza | 1:1 | Polonia | Clattenburg |
25-Jun-16 18:00 | 25Jun | Octavos de Final | Gales | 1:0 | I Norte | Atkinson, M |
25-Jun-16 21:00 | 25Jun | Octavos de Final | Croacia | 0:1 | Portugal | Velasco Carballo |
26-Jun-16 15:00 | 26Jun | Octavos de Final | Francia | 2:1 | Irlanda | Rizzoli |
26-Jun-16 18:00 | 26Jun | Octavos de Final | Alemania | 3:0 | Eslovaquia | Marciniak |
26-Jun-16 21:00 | 26Jun | Octavos de Final | Hungria | 0:4 | Belgica | Mažic |
27-Jun-16 18:00 | 27Jun | Octavos de Final | Italia | 2:0 | España | Çakır |
27-Jun-16 21:00 | 27Jun | Octavos de Final | Inglaterra | 1:2 | Islandia | Skomina |
Jornada 5 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
30-Jun-16 21:00 | 30Jun | Cuartos de Final | Polonia | 1:1 | Portugal | Brych |
01-Jul-16 21:00 | 01Jul | Cuartos de Final | Gales | 3:1 | Belgica | Skomina |
02-Jul-16 21:00 | 02Jul | Cuartos de Final | Alemania | 1:1 | Italia | Kassai |
03-Jul-16 21:00 | 03Jul | Cuartos de Final | Francia | 5:2 | Islandia | Kuipers |
Jornada 6 - SemiFinales | ||||||
06-Jul-16 21:00 | 06Jul | SemiFinales | Portugal | 2:0 | Gales | Eriksson |
07-Jul-16 21:00 | 07Jul | SemiFinales | Alemania | 0:2 | Francia | Rizzoli |
Jornada 7 - Final | ||||||
10-Jul-16 21:00 | 10Jul | Final | Portugal | 1:0 | Francia | Clattenburg |