Jornada 12 - Final | ||||||
18-May-19 17:00 | 18May | Final | Man.City | 6:0 | Watford | Friend |
Jornada 11 - Semi-Final | ||||||
07-Abr-19 16:00 | 07Abr | Semi-Final | Watford | 3:2 | Wolves | Oliver, M |
06-Abr-19 17:30 | 06Abr | Semi-Final | Man.City | 1:0 | Brighton | Taylor, A |
Jornada 10 - Quarter-Final | ||||||
17-Mar-19 14:00 | 17Mar | Quarter-Final | Millwall | 2:2 | Brighton | Kavanagh |
16-Mar-19 19:55 | 16Mar | Quarter-Final | Wolves | 2:1 | Man.Utd | Atkinson, M |
16-Mar-19 17:20 | 16Mar | Quarter-Final | Swansea | 2:3 | Man.City | Marriner |
16-Mar-19 12:15 | 16Mar | Quarter-Final | Watford | 2:1 | C Palace | Friend |
Jornada 9 - Quinta ronda | ||||||
18-Feb-19 19:30 | 18Feb | Quinta ronda | Chelsea | 0:2 | Man.Utd | Friend |
17-Feb-19 16:00 | 17Feb | Quinta ronda | Doncaster | 0:2 | C Palace | Dean |
17-Feb-19 16:00 | 17Feb | Quinta ronda | Swansea | 4:1 | Brentford | Attwell |
17-Feb-19 13:00 | 17Feb | Quinta ronda | Bristol C | 0:1 | Wolves | Atkinson, M |
16-Feb-19 17:30 | 16Feb | Quinta ronda | Newport | 1:4 | Man.City | Marriner |
16-Feb-19 15:00 | 16Feb | Quinta ronda | Wimbledon | 0:1 | Millwall | Moss |
16-Feb-19 12:30 | 16Feb | Quinta ronda | Brighton | 2:1 | Derby | Coote |
15-Feb-19 19:45 | 15Feb | Quinta ronda | QPR | 0:1 | Watford | Oliver, M |
Jornada 8 - Cuarta ronda | ||||||
06-Feb-19 20:05 | 06Feb | Cuarta ronda | West Brom | 1:3 | Brighton | Tierney |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Cuarta ronda | Wolves | 3:2 | Shrewsbry | Probert |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Cuarta ronda | Newport | 2:0 | Middlsbro | Attwell |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Cuarta ronda | QPR | 2:0 | Portsmth | Coote |
05-Feb-19 19:45 | 05Feb | Cuarta ronda | Brentford | 3:1 | Barnet | East |
Jornada 7 - Cuarta ronda | ||||||
28-Ene-19 19:45 | 28Ene | Cuarta ronda | Barnet | 3:3 | Brentford | Madley, A |
27-Ene-19 18:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Chelsea | 3:0 | Sheff.Wed | Marriner |
27-Ene-19 16:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | C Palace | 2:0 | Tottenham | Friend |
26-Ene-19 19:45 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Wimbledon | 4:2 | West Ham | Taylor, A |
26-Ene-19 17:30 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Millwall | 3:2 | Everton | Oliver, M |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Swansea | 4:1 | Gillinghm | England |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Brighton | 0:0 | West Brom | Mason |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Doncaster | 2:1 | Oldham | Bankes |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Middlsbro | 1:1 | Newport | Brooks |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Man.City | 5:0 | Burnley | Scott, G |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Portsmth | 1:1 | QPR | Ward |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Shrewsbry | 2:2 | Wolves | East |
26-Ene-19 15:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Newcastle | 0:2 | Watford | Coote |
26-Ene-19 12:30 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Accringtn | 0:1 | Derby | Moss |
25-Ene-19 19:55 | 25Ene | Cuarta ronda | Arsenal | 1:3 | Man.Utd | Pawson |
25-Ene-19 19:45 | 25Ene | Cuarta ronda | Bristol C | 2:1 | Bolton | Attwell |
Jornada 6 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
16-Ene-19 19:45 | 16Ene | Tercera ronda | Southmptn | 2:2 | Derby | Taylor, A |
15-Ene-19 19:45 | 15Ene | Tercera ronda | Luton Town | 0:1 | Sheff.Wed | Robinson, T |
15-Ene-19 19:45 | 15Ene | Tercera ronda | Blackburn | 2:4 | Newcastle | Probert |
15-Ene-19 19:45 | 15Ene | Tercera ronda | Stoke City | 2:3 | Shrewsbry | Duncan |
Jornada 5 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
07-Ene-19 19:45 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Wolves | 2:1 | Liverpool | Tierney |
06-Ene-19 16:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Newport | 2:1 | Leicester | Kavanagh |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Millwall | 2:1 | Hull City | Woolmer |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Preston | 1:3 | Doncaster | Davies |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Fulham | 1:2 | Oldham | Taylor, A |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Man.City | 7:0 | Rotherham | Coote |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Woking | 0:2 | Watford | Scott, G |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | QPR | 2:1 | Leeds | Eltringham |
06-Ene-19 14:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Sheff.Utd | 0:1 | Barnet | Harrington |
05-Ene-19 17:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Newcastle | 1:1 | Blackburn | Friend |
05-Ene-19 17:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | C Palace | 1:0 | Grimsby | Atkinson, M |
05-Ene-19 17:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Bristol C | 1:0 | Huddersfd | Bankes |
05-Ene-19 17:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Norwich C | 0:1 | Portsmth | Bond |
05-Ene-19 17:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Blackpool | 0:3 | Arsenal | Dean |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Gillinghm | 1:0 | Cardiff | Robinson, T |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Brentford | 1:0 | Oxford U | Simpson |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Everton | 2:1 | Lincoln C | Brooks |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Chelsea | 2:0 | Not.Forest | Madley, A |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Derby | 2:2 | Southmptn | Langford |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Accringtn | 1:0 | Ipswich | Whitestone |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | A.Villa | 0:3 | Swansea | Ward |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Fleetwood | 2:3 | Wimbledon | Joyce |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Bolton | 5:2 | Walsall | England |
05-Ene-19 15:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Middlsbro | 5:0 | Peterboro | Linington |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Sheff.Wed | 0:0 | Luton Town | Jones, R |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Man.Utd | 2:0 | Reading | Attwell |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Stoke City | Webb, D |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Bournemth | 1:3 | Brighton | Oliver, M |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | West Ham | 2:0 | Birminghm | East |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Burnley | 1:0 | Barnsley | Hooper |
05-Ene-19 12:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | West Brom | 1:0 | Wigan | Stroud |
04-Ene-19 19:45 | 04Ene | Tercera ronda | Tranmere | 0:7 | Tottenham | Marriner |
Jornada 4 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
18-Dic-18 19:45 | 18Dic | Segunda ronda | Blackpool | 3:2 | Solihull | Haines |
17-Dic-18 19:45 | 17Dic | Segunda ronda | Southport | 0:2 | Tranmere | Bramall |
11-Dic-18 19:45 | 11Dic | Segunda ronda | Sunderland | 0:1 | Walsall | Salisbury, M |
11-Dic-18 19:45 | 11Dic | Segunda ronda | Bradford | 4:4 | Peterboro | Joyce |
11-Dic-18 19:45 | 11Dic | Segunda ronda | Newport | 4:0 | Wrexham | Johnson |
Jornada 3 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
03-Dic-18 20:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Guiseley | 1:2 | Fleetwood | Busby |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Bury | 0:1 | Luton Town | Bramall |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Swindon | 0:1 | Woking | Donohue |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Rochdale | 0:1 | Portsmth | Stockbridge |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Chesterfd | 0:2 | Grimsby | Salisbury, M |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Tranmere | 1:1 | Southport | Backhouse |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Slough | 0:1 | Gillinghm | Sarginson |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Barnet | 1:0 | Stockport | Oldham |
02-Dic-18 14:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Shrewsbry | 1:0 | Scunthorp | Hair |
01-Dic-18 20:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Wrexham | 0:0 | Newport | Hicks |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Maidstone | 0:2 | Oldham | Young |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Lincoln C | 2:0 | Carlisle | Whitestone |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Walsall | 1:1 | Sunderland | Boyeson |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Peterboro | 2:2 | Bradford | Kettle |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Accringtn | 3:1 | Cheltnham | Haines |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Southend | 2:4 | Barnsley | Marsden |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Plymouth | 1:2 | Oxford U | Wright, P |
01-Dic-18 15:00 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Charlton | 0:2 | Doncaster | Huxtable |
01-Dic-18 12:30 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Halifax | 1:3 | Wimbledon | Toner |
30-Nov-18 19:55 | 30Nov | Segunda ronda | Solihull | 0:0 | Blackpool | Joyce |
Jornada 2 - Primera ronda | ||||||
21-Nov-18 19:45 | 21Nov | Primera ronda | Hartlepol | 3:4 | Gillinghm | Oldham |
21-Nov-18 19:45 | 21Nov | Primera ronda | Bristol R | 1:2 | Barnet | Swabey |
21-Nov-18 19:45 | 21Nov | Primera ronda | Salford | 1:3 | Shrewsbry | Stockbridge |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Billricay | 1:3 | Chesterfd | Busby |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Bradford | 1:1 | Aldershot | Salisbury |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Cheltnham | 2:0 | Ebbsfleet | Sarginson |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Crawley | 2:6 | Southend | Breakspear |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Halifax | 1:0 | Morecambe | Coy |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Forest GR | 0:3 | Oxford U | Kettle |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Oxford C | 0:2 | Tranmere | Hicks |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Slough | 1:1 | Sutton U | Huxtable |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Doncaster | 7:0 | Chorley | Drysdale |
20-Nov-18 19:45 | 20Nov | Primera ronda | Charlton | 5:0 | Mansfield | Johnson |
Jornada 1 - Primera ronda | ||||||
12-Nov-18 19:45 | 12Nov | Primera ronda | Hamp Rich | 1:2 | Oldham | Nield |
11-Nov-18 14:30 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Port Vale | 1:2 | Sunderland | Backhouse |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Mansfield | 1:1 | Charlton | Yates |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Chorley | 2:2 | Doncaster | Joyce |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Alfreton | 1:4 | Fleetwood | Sarginson |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Barnet | 1:1 | Bristol R | Lewis, R |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Shrewsbry | 1:1 | Salford | Toner |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Guiseley | 4:3 | Cambridge | Kettle |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Westn-s-M | 0:2 | Wrexham | Doughty |
11-Nov-18 12:45 | 11Nov | Primera ronda | Hitchin | 0:2 | Solihull | Miller, A |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Maidstone | 2:1 | Macclesfd | Hair |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Ebbsfleet | 0:0 | Cheltnham | Busby |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Swindon | 2:1 | York | Brook |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Torquay | 0:1 | Woking | Bourne |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Scunthorp | 2:1 | Burton | Haines |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Aldershot | 1:1 | Bradford | Marsden |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Grimsby | 3:1 | MK Dons | Boyeson |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Bromley | 1:3 | Peterboro | Johnson |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Plymouth | 1:0 | Stevenage | Young |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Lincoln C | 3:2 | Northmptn | Salisbury |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Yeovil | 1:3 | Stockport | Rock |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Bury | 5:0 | Dover Ath | Hulme |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Gillinghm | 0:0 | Hartlepol | Huxtable |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Oxford U | 0:0 | Forest GR | Kinseley |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Accringtn | 1:0 | Colchestr | Coy |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Barnsley | 4:0 | Notts Co | Stockbridge |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | MetPolice | 0:2 | Newport | Donohue |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Walsall | 3:2 | Coventry | Bramall |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Rochdale | 2:1 | Gateshead | Wright, P |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Sutton U | 0:0 | Slough | Purkiss |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Exeter | 2:3 | Blackpool | Collins |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Luton Town | 2:0 | Wycombe | Hicks |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Crewe | 0:1 | Carlisle | Swabey |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Southend | 1:1 | Crawley | Oldham |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Southport | 2:0 | Bor.Wood | Edwards |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Tranmere | 3:3 | Oxford C | Middleton |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Morecambe | 0:0 | Halifax | Drysdale |
10-Nov-18 15:00 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Chesterfd | 1:1 | Billricay | Woods |
10-Nov-18 12:30 | 10Nov | Primera ronda | Maidenhd | 0:4 | Portsmth | Whitestone |
09-Nov-18 19:55 | 09Nov | Primera ronda | Haringey | 0:1 | Wimbledon | Salisbury, M |