Jornada 14 - Final | ||||||
25-May-24 15:00 | 25May | Final | Man.City | 1:2 | Man.Utd | Madley, A |
Jornada 13 - SemiFinales | ||||||
21-Abr-24 15:30 | 21Abr | SemiFinales | Coventry | 3:3 | Man.Utd | Jones, R |
20-Abr-24 17:15 | 20Abr | SemiFinales | Man.City | 1:0 | Chelsea | Oliver, M |
Jornada 12 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
17-Mar-24 15:30 | 17Mar | Cuartos de Final | Man.Utd | 4:3 | Liverpool | Brooks |
17-Mar-24 12:45 | 17Mar | Cuartos de Final | Chelsea | 4:2 | Leicester | Madley, A |
16-Mar-24 17:30 | 16Mar | Cuartos de Final | Man.City | 2:0 | Newcastle | Hooper |
16-Mar-24 12:15 | 16Mar | Cuartos de Final | Wolves | 2:3 | Coventry | Barrott |
Jornada 11 - Quinta ronda | ||||||
28-Feb-24 20:00 | 28Feb | Quinta ronda | Liverpool | 3:0 | Southmptn | Pawson |
28-Feb-24 19:45 | 28Feb | Quinta ronda | Not.Forest | 0:1 | Man.Utd | Kavanagh |
28-Feb-24 19:45 | 28Feb | Quinta ronda | Wolves | 1:0 | Brighton | Madley, A |
28-Feb-24 19:30 | 28Feb | Quinta ronda | Chelsea | 3:2 | Leeds | Coote |
27-Feb-24 20:00 | 27Feb | Quinta ronda | Luton Town | 2:6 | Man.City | Taylor, A |
27-Feb-24 19:45 | 27Feb | Quinta ronda | Blackburn | 1:1 | Newcastle | Gillett, J |
27-Feb-24 19:30 | 27Feb | Quinta ronda | Bournemth | 0:1 | Leicester | Tierney |
26-Feb-24 19:45 | 26Feb | Quinta ronda | Coventry | 5:0 | Maidstone | Salisbury, M |
Jornada 10 - Cuarta ronda | ||||||
07-Feb-24 20:00 | 07Feb | Cuarta ronda | A.Villa | 1:3 | Chelsea | Bramall |
07-Feb-24 19:45 | 07Feb | Cuarta ronda | Not.Forest | 1:1 | Bristol C | Salisbury, M |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | Cuarta ronda | Coventry | 4:1 | Sheff.Wed | Kavanagh |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | Cuarta ronda | Plymouth | 1:4 | Leeds | Jones, R |
06-Feb-24 19:45 | 06Feb | Cuarta ronda | Southmptn | 3:0 | Watford | Bond |
Jornada 9 - Cuarta ronda | ||||||
29-Ene-24 19:30 | 29Ene | Cuarta ronda | Blackburn | 4:1 | Wrexham | Madley, A |
28-Ene-24 16:30 | 28Ene | Cuarta ronda | Newport | 2:4 | Man.Utd | Coote |
28-Ene-24 14:30 | 28Ene | Cuarta ronda | Liverpool | 5:2 | Norwich C | Barrott |
28-Ene-24 14:00 | 28Ene | Cuarta ronda | Watford | 1:1 | Southmptn | Salisbury, M |
28-Ene-24 11:45 | 28Ene | Cuarta ronda | West Brom | 0:2 | Wolves | Bramall |
27-Ene-24 19:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Fulham | 0:2 | Newcastle | Gillett, J |
27-Ene-24 15:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Everton | 1:2 | Luton Town | Hooper |
27-Ene-24 15:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Leeds | 1:1 | Plymouth | Smith, L |
27-Ene-24 15:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Leicester | 3:0 | Birminghm | Pawson |
27-Ene-24 15:00 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Sheff.Utd | 2:5 | Brighton | Gill |
27-Ene-24 12:30 | 27Ene | Cuarta ronda | Ipswich | 1:2 | Maidstone | Taylor, A |
26-Ene-24 20:00 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Tottenham | 0:1 | Man.City | Tierney |
26-Ene-24 19:45 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Bristol C | 0:0 | Not.Forest | Attwell |
26-Ene-24 19:45 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Chelsea | 0:0 | A.Villa | Jones, R |
26-Ene-24 19:45 | 26Ene | Cuarta ronda | Sheff.Wed | 1:1 | Coventry | Bond |
25-Ene-24 19:45 | 25Ene | Cuarta ronda | Bournemth | 5:0 | Swansea | England |
Jornada 8 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
17-Ene-24 19:45 | 17Ene | Tercera ronda | Blackpool | 2:3 | Not.Forest | Bond |
17-Ene-24 19:45 | 17Ene | Tercera ronda | Bristol.R | 1:3 | Norwich C | Davies |
17-Ene-24 19:45 | 17Ene | Tercera ronda | Everton | 1:0 | C Palace | Harrington |
16-Ene-24 19:45 | 16Ene | Tercera ronda | Birminghm | 2:1 | Hull City | Smith, L |
16-Ene-24 19:45 | 16Ene | Tercera ronda | Bolton | 1:2 | Luton Town | Bramall |
16-Ene-24 19:45 | 16Ene | Tercera ronda | Bristol C | 1:0 | West Ham | England |
16-Ene-24 19:45 | 16Ene | Tercera ronda | Eastleigh | 1:3 | Newport | Allison |
16-Ene-24 19:30 | 16Ene | Tercera ronda | Wolves | 3:2 | Brentford | Madley, A |
Jornada 7 - Tercera ronda | ||||||
08-Ene-24 20:15 | 08Ene | Tercera ronda | Wigan | 0:2 | Man.Utd | Taylor, A |
07-Ene-24 16:30 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Arsenal | 0:2 | Liverpool | Brooks |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Luton Town | 0:0 | Bolton | Madley, A |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Man.City | 5:0 | Huddersfd | Salisbury, M |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Not.Forest | 2:2 | Blackpool | Gill |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Peterboro | 0:3 | Leeds | Allison |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | Shrewsbry | 0:1 | Wrexham | Kitchen |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | West Brom | 4:1 | Aldershot | Backhouse |
07-Ene-24 14:00 | 07Ene | Tercera ronda | West Ham | 1:1 | Bristol C | Scott, G |
06-Ene-24 17:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Chelsea | 4:0 | Preston | Bramall |
06-Ene-24 17:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Middlsbro | 0:1 | A.Villa | Jones, R |
06-Ene-24 17:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Sheff.Wed | 4:0 | Cardiff | Kirk |
06-Ene-24 17:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Swansea | 2:0 | Morecambe | Nield |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Blackburn | 5:2 | Cambridge | Eltringham |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Gillinghm | 0:4 | Sheff.Utd | Bond |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Hull City | 1:1 | Birminghm | England |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Newport | 1:1 | Eastleigh | Duckworth |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Norwich C | 1:1 | Bristol.R | Smith, L |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Plymouth | 3:1 | Sutton U | Finnie |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | QPR | 2:3 | Bournemth | Welch |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Southmptn | 4:0 | Walsall | Webb, D |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Stoke City | 2:4 | Brighton | Tierney |
06-Ene-24 15:00 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Watford | 2:1 | Chesterfd | Ward |
06-Ene-24 12:45 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Sunderland | 0:3 | Newcastle | Pawson |
06-Ene-24 12:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Wimbledon | 1:3 | Ipswich | Donohue |
06-Ene-24 12:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Coventry | 6:2 | Oxford U | Smith, J |
06-Ene-24 12:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Maidstone | 1:0 | Stevenage | Martin |
06-Ene-24 12:30 | 06Ene | Tercera ronda | Millwall | 2:3 | Leicester | Langford |
05-Ene-24 20:00 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Tottenham | 1:0 | Burnley | Barrott |
05-Ene-24 19:30 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Fulham | 1:0 | Rotherham | Hooper |
05-Ene-24 19:15 | 05Ene | Tercera ronda | Brentford | 1:1 | Wolves | Harrington |
04-Ene-24 20:00 | 04Ene | Tercera ronda | C Palace | 0:0 | Everton | Kavanagh |
Jornada 5 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
19-Dic-23 19:45 | 19Dic | Segunda ronda | Blackpool | 3:0 | Forest GR | Jackson, S |
Jornada 6 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
13-Dic-23 19:45 | 13Dic | Segunda ronda | Stockport | 0:1 | Aldershot | Speedie |
Jornada 4 - Primera ronda | ||||||
12-Dic-23 19:45 | 12Dic | Primera ronda | Scarboro | 2:4 | Forest GR | Drysdale |
Jornada 5 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
12-Dic-23 19:45 | 12Dic | Segunda ronda | Crewe | 2:4 | Bristol.R | Bourne |
Jornada 6 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
12-Dic-23 19:45 | 12Dic | Segunda ronda | Barnet | 1:4 | Newport | Hicks |
12-Dic-23 19:45 | 12Dic | Segunda ronda | Port Vale | 3:3 | Stevenage | Nield |
12-Dic-23 19:45 | 12Dic | Segunda ronda | Walsall | 1:0 | Alfreton | Mather |
Jornada 5 - Segunda ronda | ||||||
05-Dic-23 19:45 | 05Dic | Segunda ronda | Alfreton | 0:0 | Walsall | Allison |
04-Dic-23 19:45 | 04Dic | Segunda ronda | Wimbledon | 5:0 | Ramsgate | Pollard |
03-Dic-23 15:45 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Wrexham | 3:0 | Yeovil | Swabey |
03-Dic-23 14:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Aldershot | 2:2 | Stockport | Howard |
03-Dic-23 14:00 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Chesterfd | 1:0 | L Orient | Oldham |
03-Dic-23 13:30 | 03Dic | Segunda ronda | Eastleigh | 2:1 | Reading | Smith, L |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Bolton | 5:1 | Harrogate | Harrington |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Cambridge | 4:0 | Fleetwood | Stockbridge |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Gillinghm | 2:0 | Charlton | Gill |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Maidstone | 2:1 | Barrow | Rock |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Newport | 1:1 | Barnet | Miles |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Oxford U | 2:0 | Grimsby | Bond |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Peterboro | 2:1 | Doncaster | Speedie |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Stevenage | 1:1 | Port Vale | Young |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Sutton U | -:- | Barnsley | |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Wycombe | 0:2 | Morecambe | Wright, P |
02-Dic-23 15:00 | 02Dic | Segunda ronda | Sutton U | 3:0 | Horsham | Tallis |
01-Dic-23 19:45 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | Notts Co | 2:3 | Shrewsbry | Woods |
01-Dic-23 19:45 | 01Dic | Segunda ronda | York | 0:1 | Wigan | Kirk |
Jornada 4 - Primera ronda | ||||||
15-Nov-23 19:45 | 15Nov | Primera ronda | Cray Vall | 1:6 | Charlton | Breakspear |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Accringtn | 1:2 | Doncaster | Tallis |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Burton | 0:2 | Port Vale | Herczeg |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Derby | 1:3 | Crewe | Pollard |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Forest GR | 5:2 | Scarboro | Howard |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Grimsby | 7:2 | Slough | Miles |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Salford | 4:4 | Peterboro | Drysdale |
14-Nov-23 19:45 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | York | 2:1 | Chester | Bannister |
14-Nov-23 19:30 | 14Nov | Primera ronda | Horsham | 0:3 | Barnsley | Gill |
Jornada 3 - Primera ronda | ||||||
05-Nov-23 17:30 | 05Nov | Primera ronda | Charlton | 1:1 | Cray Vall | Speedie |
05-Nov-23 14:45 | 05Nov | Primera ronda | Crewe | 2:2 | Derby | Oldham |
05-Nov-23 14:00 | 05Nov | Primera ronda | Kiddmster | 1:2 | Fleetwood | Corlett |
05-Nov-23 14:00 | 05Nov | Primera ronda | Slough | 1:1 | Grimsby | Atkinson, B |
05-Nov-23 12:15 | 05Nov | Primera ronda | Chesterfd | 1:0 | Portsmth | Finnie |
04-Nov-23 19:45 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Mansfield | 1:2 | Wrexham | Duckworth |
04-Nov-23 17:45 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Bromley | 0:2 | Blackpool | Rock |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Wimbledon | 5:1 | Cheltnham | Young |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Alfreton | 2:0 | Worthing | Marsden |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Bolton | 4:0 | Solihull | Simpson, S |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Bradford | 1:2 | Wycombe | Bourne |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Bristol.R | 7:2 | Whitby | Ricardo |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Cambridge | 2:1 | Bracknell | Watkins |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Chesham | 0:2 | Maidstone | Cartmel |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Chester | 0:0 | York | Watson, D |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Curzon As | 0:1 | Barnet | Rhodes |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Doncaster | 2:2 | Accringtn | Joyce |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Eastleigh | 5:1 | Bor.Wood | O'Connor |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Exeter | 0:2 | Wigan | Hicks |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Hereford | 0:2 | Gillinghm | Yates |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | L Orient | 3:1 | Carlisle | Stockbridge |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Lincoln C | 1:2 | Morecambe | Coy |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Marine | 1:5 | Harrogate | Barlow |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Newport | 2:0 | Oldham | Middleton |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Notts Co | 3:2 | Crawley | Wright, P |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Oxford U | 2:0 | Maidenhd | Baines |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Peterboro | 2:2 | Salford | Purkiss |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Port Vale | 0:0 | Burton | Mather |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Ramsgate | 2:1 | Woking | Parkinson |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Reading | 3:2 | MK Dons | Kirk |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Scarboro | 1:1 | Forest GR | Edwards |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Shrewsbry | 3:2 | Colchestr | Jackson, S |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Stevenage | 4:3 | Tranmere | Hair |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Stockport | 5:1 | Worksop | Jackson |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Sutton U | 2:1 | AFC Fylde | Durkin, J |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Swindon | 4:7 | Aldershot | Brook |
04-Nov-23 15:00 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Yeovil | 3:2 | Gateshead | Parsons, G |
04-Nov-23 13:30 | 04Nov | Primera ronda | Northmptn | 1:3 | Barrow | Howard |
03-Nov-23 19:45 | 03Nov | Primera ronda | Barnsley | 3:3 | Horsham | Toner |
03-Nov-23 19:45 | 03Nov | Primera ronda | Sheppey | 1:4 | Walsall | Reeves |
Jornada 2 - Fourth Qual Round | ||||||
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Barnet | 4:0 | Aveley | Ajibola |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Chesham | 3:1 | Braintree | Norton |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | N Market | 0:1 | York | Cartmel |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Oxford C | 2:3 | Scarboro | Maskrey |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Sheppey | 1:1 | Billricay | Sandoe |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Slough | 2:0 | Ebbsfleet | Parkinson |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Whitby | 3:1 | Chelmsfrd | Dawson |
17-Oct-23 19:45 | 17Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Woking | 2:0 | Hemel Hmp | Watkins |
Jornada 1 - Fourth Qual Round | ||||||
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | AFC Fylde | 3:1 | Leek Town | Bell, E |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Totton | 0:1 | Ramsgate | Sandoe |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Aldershot | 4:1 | Lewes | Bloxham |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Alfreton | 3:1 | Macclesfd | Smith, Niall |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Altrinchm | 0:1 | Oldham | Baines |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Aveley | 2:2 | Barnet | Humphries |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Billricay | 1:1 | Sheppey | Heaslip |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Bor.Wood | 1:0 | Welling | Walchester |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Bracknell | 1:0 | Dagenham | Ricardo |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Braintree | 0:0 | Chesham | Jackson, M |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Bromley | 3:2 | Wealdston | Watkins |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Chelmsfrd | 2:2 | Whitby | Hatzidakis |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Chesterfd | 5:0 | Kettering | Miller, A |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Cray Vall | 5:2 | Enfield | Read |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Curzon As | 1:0 | Tamworth | Rogers |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Eastleigh | 1:0 | Dover Ath | Johnson, P |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Ebbsfleet | 2:2 | Slough | Hughes, S |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Halifax | 0:1 | Marine | Watson, D |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Hartlepol | 0:2 | Chester | Mulligan |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Hemel Hmp | 0:0 | Woking | O'Connor |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Hereford | 1:0 | Rochdale | Ajibola |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Horsham | 2:0 | Dorking | Parsons, G |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Kiddmster | 2:0 | Ashton | Copeland |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Scarboro | 2:2 | Oxford C | Bannister |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Solihull | 4:1 | Bigglswad | Mackey |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Stourbrge | 0:3 | Gateshead | McNamara |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Torquay | 0:2 | Maidstone | Parkinson |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Westn-s-M | 0:3 | Maidenhd | Maskrey |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Worksop | 3:2 | Boston | McQuillan |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Worthing | 2:0 | Bath City | Martland |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | Yeovil | 2:0 | Southend | Durkin, J |
14-Oct-23 15:00 | 14Oct | Fourth Qual Round | York | 0:0 | N Market | Tomlinson |