22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | Leixões | 1:2 | Academica | ||
22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | C.Piedade | 4:0 | Casa Pia | ||
22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | Benfica B | 2:1 | FCPorto B | Manuel Oliveira | |
22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | Arouca | 3:1 | Chaves | Soares Dias | |
22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | Viseu | 3:2 | SpCovilhã | Fábio Veríssimo | |
22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | Varzim | 1:0 | Olivei se | Luís Godinho | |
22-May-21 18:00 | 22May | Vizela | 5:2 | Vilafranq | Tiago Martins | |
21-May-21 20:30 | 21May | Feirense | 0:1 | Penafiel | ||
20-May-21 20:30 | 20May | Estoril | 1:0 | Mafra | Claúdio Pereira | |
19-May-21 11:15 | 19May | Academica | 2:2 | Vilafranq | ||
16-May-21 16:30 | 16May | Academica | 1:0 | Benfica B | Fábio Veríssimo | |
16-May-21 15:00 | 16May | FCPorto B | 4:2 | Feirense | Nuno Almeida | |
16-May-21 15:00 | 16May | Casa Pia | 3:0 | Varzim | Miguel Nogueira | |
16-May-21 14:00 | 16May | Penafiel | 1:2 | Vizela | ||
16-May-21 11:15 | 16May | SpCovilhã | 3:2 | Estoril | ||
15-May-21 16:00 | 15May | Mafra | 0:1 | Arouca | ||
15-May-21 15:00 | 15May | Vilafranq | 0:0 | C.Piedade | Soares Dias | |
15-May-21 11:00 | 15May | Chaves | 3:1 | Leixões | ||
14-May-21 16:30 | 14May | Olivei se | 2:1 | Viseu | João Pinheiro | |
10-May-21 17:00 | 10May | Viseu | 1:2 | Vilafranq | António Nobre | |
09-May-21 20:30 | 09May | Varzim | 1:2 | Penafiel | Hugo Silva | |
09-May-21 17:30 | 09May | Leixões | 2:0 | FCPorto B | Vítor Ferreira | |
09-May-21 15:00 | 09May | Arouca | 2:1 | Casa Pia | João Gonçalves | |
09-May-21 14:00 | 09May | C.Piedade | 1:1 | Vizela | ||
08-May-21 20:15 | 08May | Estoril | 1:1 | Chaves | Gustavo Correia | |
08-May-21 18:00 | 08May | Mafra | 2:2 | Academica | Oliveira Melo | |
08-May-21 17:00 | 08May | Benfica B | 1:1 | SpCovilhã | ||
08-May-21 15:30 | 08May | Feirense | 4:1 | Olivei se | Hugo Miguel | |
03-May-21 20:00 | 03May | Academica | 0:1 | Arouca | Tiago Martins | |
03-May-21 16:30 | 03May | Vilafranq | 1:3 | Varzim | Luís Godinho | |
02-May-21 20:00 | 02May | Penafiel | 0:0 | Estoril | ||
02-May-21 18:00 | 02May | Casa Pia | 0:0 | Viseu | ||
02-May-21 16:00 | 02May | SpCovilhã | 0:0 | Leixões | ||
02-May-21 14:00 | 02May | Vizela | 1:1 | Feirense | Soares Dias | |
02-May-21 11:15 | 02May | Olivei se | 0:2 | Benfica B | ||
01-May-21 15:00 | 01May | FCPorto B | 5:1 | C.Piedade | Oliveira Melo | |
01-May-21 11:00 | 01May | Chaves | 1:1 | Mafra | ||
26-Abr-21 15:30 | 26Abr | Benfica B | 2:2 | Penafiel | ||
25-Abr-21 20:30 | 25Abr | Arouca | 3:0 | Vilafranq | Oliveira Melo | |
25-Abr-21 15:00 | 25Abr | C.Piedade | 0:0 | Olivei se | Miguel Nogueira | |
25-Abr-21 11:15 | 25Abr | Viseu | 1:0 | FCPorto B | Manuel Mota | |
24-Abr-21 20:30 | 24Abr | Mafra | 2:2 | SpCovilhã | ||
24-Abr-21 17:30 | 24Abr | Varzim | 0:3 | Vizela | André Narciso | |
24-Abr-21 15:00 | 24Abr | Leixões | 1:4 | Feirense | Gustavo Correia | |
24-Abr-21 11:00 | 24Abr | Academica | 2:1 | Chaves | Nuno Almeida | |
23-Abr-21 20:15 | 23Abr | Estoril | 1:1 | Casa Pia | ||
19-Abr-21 20:00 | 19Abr | Vizela | 1:0 | Benfica B | Hugo Silva | |
19-Abr-21 18:00 | 19Abr | SpCovilhã | 1:2 | Arouca | ||
18-Abr-21 20:30 | 18Abr | Chaves | 2:1 | Viseu | Vítor Ferreira | |
18-Abr-21 17:00 | 18Abr | Olivei se | 0:0 | Mafra | ||
18-Abr-21 15:00 | 18Abr | FCPorto B | 2:2 | Estoril | Miguel Nogueira | |
18-Abr-21 14:00 | 18Abr | Penafiel | 2:2 | C.Piedade | ||
18-Abr-21 11:15 | 18Abr | Casa Pia | 0:3 | Academica | Manuel Oliveira | |
17-Abr-21 11:00 | 17Abr | Feirense | 1:0 | Varzim | Manuel Mota | |
16-Abr-21 20:30 | 16Abr | Vilafranq | 0:2 | Leixões | Soares Dias | |
13-Abr-21 20:30 | 13Abr | Mafra | 0:4 | Casa Pia | Hugo Silva | |
12-Abr-21 18:00 | 12Abr | Viseu | 1:3 | Vizela | David Silva | |
11-Abr-21 20:30 | 11Abr | Arouca | 3:0 | Olivei se | Helder Malheiro | |
11-Abr-21 17:00 | 11Abr | Benfica B | 2:0 | Feirense | João Gonçalves | |
11-Abr-21 14:00 | 11Abr | Chaves | 2:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
11-Abr-21 11:15 | 11Abr | Estoril | 3:1 | Vilafranq | ||
10-Abr-21 20:30 | 10Abr | Leixões | 2:0 | Penafiel | Vítor Ferreira | |
10-Abr-21 15:00 | 10Abr | C.Piedade | 2:1 | Varzim | Luís Godinho | |
10-Abr-21 11:00 | 10Abr | Academica | 1:1 | FCPorto B | António Nobre | |
06-Abr-21 19:00 | 06Abr | Casa Pia | 1:2 | Chaves | Claúdio Pereira | |
05-Abr-21 20:30 | 05Abr | Olivei se | 2:1 | Leixões | ||
04-Abr-21 14:00 | 04Abr | Vilafranq | 2:1 | Mafra | ||
04-Abr-21 11:15 | 04Abr | Feirense | 1:1 | C.Piedade | ||
03-Abr-21 15:00 | 03Abr | FCPorto B | 0:3 | Arouca | Manuel Oliveira | |
03-Abr-21 11:00 | 03Abr | Vizela | 1:1 | Estoril | Soares Dias | |
02-Abr-21 20:30 | 02Abr | Penafiel | 1:2 | Viseu | Fábio Veríssimo | |
02-Abr-21 18:00 | 02Abr | Varzim | 2:1 | Benfica B | ||
02-Abr-21 15:30 | 02Abr | SpCovilhã | 1:1 | Academica | André Narciso | |
29-Mar-21 21:00 | 29Mar | Chaves | 2:1 | Penafiel | ||
29-Mar-21 19:00 | 29Mar | Leixões | 0:4 | Vizela | ||
29-Mar-21 17:00 | 29Mar | Mafra | 0:4 | FCPorto B | André Narciso | |
28-Mar-21 16:00 | 28Mar | Benfica B | 0:1 | C.Piedade | ||
28-Mar-21 15:00 | 28Mar | SpCovilhã | 0:0 | Casa Pia | ||
27-Mar-21 11:00 | 27Mar | Arouca | 1:0 | Feirense | António Nobre | |
26-Mar-21 20:00 | 26Mar | Estoril | 3:0 | Olivei se | ||
26-Mar-21 16:00 | 26Mar | Viseu | 0:1 | Varzim | Miguel Nogueira | |
23-Mar-21 19:30 | 23Mar | Vilafranq | 0:1 | Chaves | ||
22-Mar-21 21:00 | 22Mar | Feirense | 1:1 | Viseu | André Narciso | |
22-Mar-21 18:00 | 22Mar | Penafiel | 1:1 | Casa Pia | ||
21-Mar-21 16:00 | 21Mar | Benfica B | 2:1 | Leixões | Vítor Ferreira | |
21-Mar-21 15:00 | 21Mar | FCPorto B | 2:1 | SpCovilhã | Manuel Mota | |
21-Mar-21 14:00 | 21Mar | Vizela | 1:1 | Arouca | Miguel Nogueira | |
21-Mar-21 11:15 | 21Mar | Olivei se | 0:0 | Academica | Oliveira Melo | |
20-Mar-21 15:00 | 20Mar | Varzim | 2:0 | Mafra | Nuno Almeida | |
20-Mar-21 11:00 | 20Mar | C.Piedade | 2:3 | Estoril | ||
18-Mar-21 15:00 | 18Mar | Vilafranq | 0:0 | Penafiel | ||
16-Mar-21 17:00 | 16Mar | SpCovilhã | 1:0 | Olivei se | Helder Malheiro | |
15-Mar-21 18:00 | 15Mar | Mafra | 2:1 | Feirense | João Gonçalves | |
15-Mar-21 16:00 | 15Mar | Arouca | 0:1 | Penafiel | André Narciso | |
14-Mar-21 14:00 | 14Mar | Chaves | 1:1 | FCPorto B | Soares Dias | |
14-Mar-21 11:15 | 14Mar | Estoril | 1:0 | Varzim | ||
13-Mar-21 17:00 | 13Mar | Casa Pia | 3:0 | Vilafranq | David Silva | |
13-Mar-21 15:00 | 13Mar | Leixões | 1:1 | C.Piedade | Claúdio Pereira | |
13-Mar-21 14:00 | 13Mar | Viseu | 2:1 | Benfica B | ||
13-Mar-21 11:00 | 13Mar | Academica | 1:3 | Vizela | Luís Godinho | |
11-Mar-21 15:00 | 11Mar | SpCovilhã | 0:2 | Penafiel | ||
09-Mar-21 19:45 | 09Mar | Feirense | 0:1 | Estoril | Rui Costa | |
08-Mar-21 20:00 | 08Mar | Varzim | 0:1 | Leixões | Fábio Veríssimo | |
08-Mar-21 18:00 | 08Mar | Vilafranq | 2:2 | SpCovilhã | Gustavo Correia | |
08-Mar-21 16:00 | 08Mar | Benfica B | 3:1 | Arouca | Hugo Silva | |
08-Mar-21 15:00 | 08Mar | C.Piedade | 0:2 | Viseu | ||
08-Mar-21 15:00 | 08Mar | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Casa Pia | Vítor Ferreira | |
07-Mar-21 14:00 | 07Mar | Olivei se | 0:1 | Chaves | António Nobre | |
07-Mar-21 11:15 | 07Mar | Penafiel | 1:2 | Academica | Soares Dias | |
06-Mar-21 11:00 | 06Mar | Vizela | 2:0 | Mafra | Oliveira Melo | |
03-Mar-21 17:00 | 03Mar | Penafiel | 1:0 | Olivei se | Hugo Silva | |
03-Mar-21 15:00 | 03Mar | SpCovilhã | 2:1 | Viseu | Oliveira Melo | |
01-Mar-21 17:00 | 01Mar | Academica | 1:2 | Varzim | ||
28-Feb-21 17:00 | 28Feb | Leixões | 2:1 | Viseu | Soares Dias | |
28-Feb-21 15:00 | 28Feb | Casa Pia | 2:0 | Olivei se | Oliveira Melo | |
28-Feb-21 14:00 | 28Feb | Mafra | 1:0 | Penafiel | ||
28-Feb-21 11:15 | 28Feb | Estoril | 3:2 | Benfica B | ||
27-Feb-21 17:00 | 27Feb | Vilafranq | 1:1 | FCPorto B | André Narciso | |
27-Feb-21 15:00 | 27Feb | Arouca | 2:1 | C.Piedade | Manuel Oliveira | |
27-Feb-21 11:00 | 27Feb | SpCovilhã | 0:2 | Feirense | ||
26-Feb-21 18:30 | 26Feb | Chaves | 2:2 | Vizela | ||
23-Feb-21 18:00 | 23Feb | Olivei se | 2:2 | Vilafranq | ||
22-Feb-21 21:00 | 22Feb | Feirense | 1:0 | Academica | ||
22-Feb-21 18:00 | 22Feb | Varzim | 1:2 | SpCovilhã | Claúdio Pereira | |
22-Feb-21 16:00 | 22Feb | Benfica B | 2:0 | Mafra | ||
21-Feb-21 15:00 | 21Feb | Viseu | 0:4 | Arouca | Luís Godinho | |
21-Feb-21 14:00 | 21Feb | Penafiel | 0:0 | FCPorto B | Helder Malheiro | |
21-Feb-21 11:15 | 21Feb | Leixões | 0:1 | Estoril | Manuel Mota | |
20-Feb-21 17:00 | 20Feb | Vizela | 3:1 | Casa Pia | ||
20-Feb-21 11:00 | 20Feb | C.Piedade | 1:1 | Chaves | João Pinheiro | |
18-Feb-21 11:00 | 18Feb | SpCovilhã | 2:2 | Mafra | Hugo Silva | |
17-Feb-21 15:00 | 17Feb | C.Piedade | 1:1 | Vilafranq | ||
16-Feb-21 20:00 | 16Feb | Estoril | 3:0 | Viseu | Vítor Ferreira | |
14-Feb-21 17:00 | 14Feb | Casa Pia | 0:1 | Feirense | ||
14-Feb-21 15:00 | 14Feb | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Olivei se | ||
14-Feb-21 14:00 | 14Feb | Chaves | 0:0 | Benfica B | ||
14-Feb-21 11:15 | 14Feb | Mafra | 1:1 | Leixões | ||
13-Feb-21 17:00 | 13Feb | SpCovilhã | 0:0 | Vizela | Fábio Veríssimo | |
13-Feb-21 15:00 | 13Feb | Arouca | 0:0 | Varzim | ||
13-Feb-21 11:00 | 13Feb | Academica | 2:1 | C.Piedade | ||
08-Feb-21 15:00 | 08Feb | C.Piedade | 1:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
07-Feb-21 17:00 | 07Feb | Benfica B | 2:0 | Casa Pia | ||
07-Feb-21 14:00 | 07Feb | Viseu | 2:0 | Mafra | ||
07-Feb-21 11:15 | 07Feb | Vizela | 0:0 | FCPorto B | Gustavo Correia | |
06-Feb-21 20:30 | 06Feb | Estoril | 1:2 | Academica | Luís Godinho | |
06-Feb-21 17:00 | 06Feb | Leixões | 0:1 | Arouca | João Gonçalves | |
06-Feb-21 15:00 | 06Feb | Varzim | 1:3 | Chaves | Miguel Nogueira | |
06-Feb-21 11:00 | 06Feb | Feirense | 2:1 | Vilafranq | David Silva | |
02-Feb-21 18:00 | 02Feb | Arouca | 1:0 | Estoril | Gustavo Correia | |
02-Feb-21 17:00 | 02Feb | Mafra | 1:1 | C.Piedade | ||
31-Ene-21 17:00 | 31Ene | Casa Pia | 1:1 | Leixões | ||
31-Ene-21 15:00 | 31Ene | FCPorto B | 0:1 | Varzim | Manuel Oliveira | |
31-Ene-21 14:00 | 31Ene | Academica | 2:1 | Viseu | Claúdio Pereira | |
31-Ene-21 11:15 | 31Ene | Vilafranq | 2:2 | Benfica B | ||
30-Ene-21 17:00 | 30Ene | Olivei se | 0:3 | Vizela | ||
30-Ene-21 11:00 | 30Ene | Chaves | 0:1 | Feirense | Hugo Miguel | |
26-Ene-21 17:00 | 26Ene | Academica | 1:1 | Leixões | Tiago Martins | |
26-Ene-21 15:00 | 26Ene | Vilafranq | 1:1 | Vizela | ||
25-Ene-21 17:00 | 25Ene | Casa Pia | 2:1 | C.Piedade | Claúdio Pereira | |
25-Ene-21 15:00 | 25Ene | FCPorto B | 1:1 | Benfica B | ||
24-Ene-21 14:00 | 24Ene | Chaves | 2:1 | Arouca | ||
24-Ene-21 11:15 | 24Ene | Mafra | 1:1 | Estoril | ||
22-Ene-21 20:15 | 22Ene | Penafiel | 2:2 | Feirense | Nuno Almeida | |
22-Ene-21 18:00 | 22Ene | Olivei se | 1:1 | Varzim | Helder Malheiro | |
21-Ene-21 18:00 | 21Ene | Leixões | 2:0 | Vilafranq | ||
18-Ene-21 18:00 | 18Ene | Estoril | 0:0 | SpCovilhã | Tiago Martins | |
17-Ene-21 17:00 | 17Ene | Varzim | 0:1 | Casa Pia | ||
17-Ene-21 14:00 | 17Ene | Arouca | 0:0 | Mafra | Manuel Oliveira | |
17-Ene-21 11:15 | 17Ene | Viseu | 1:2 | Olivei se | ||
17-Ene-21 11:15 | 17Ene | Feirense | 2:0 | FCPorto B | ||
16-Ene-21 17:00 | 16Ene | Vizela | 3:1 | Penafiel | João Pinheiro | |
16-Ene-21 16:00 | 16Ene | Benfica B | 2:2 | Academica | ||
16-Ene-21 11:00 | 16Ene | Leixões | 1:0 | Chaves | António Nobre | |
11-Ene-21 18:30 | 11Ene | Academica | 1:0 | Mafra | Nuno Almeida | |
11-Ene-21 15:00 | 11Ene | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Leixões | Claúdio Pereira | |
10-Ene-21 17:00 | 10Ene | Casa Pia | 1:1 | Arouca | João Gonçalves | |
10-Ene-21 17:00 | 10Ene | Vizela | 2:1 | C.Piedade | David Silva | |
10-Ene-21 15:00 | 10Ene | SpCovilhã | 1:1 | Benfica B | Vítor Ferreira | |
10-Ene-21 15:00 | 10Ene | Olivei se | 1:0 | Feirense | André Narciso | |
10-Ene-21 11:15 | 10Ene | Penafiel | 1:2 | Varzim | Fábio Veríssimo | |
09-Ene-21 17:00 | 09Ene | Vilafranq | 1:1 | Viseu | ||
09-Ene-21 12:00 | 09Ene | Chaves | 0:2 | Estoril | Gustavo Correia | |
06-Ene-21 18:00 | 06Ene | Leixões | 1:1 | Olivei se | Oliveira Melo | |
05-Ene-21 20:15 | 05Ene | Arouca | 0:2 | Academica | António Nobre | |
05-Ene-21 15:00 | 05Ene | Viseu | 1:1 | Casa Pia | ||
04-Ene-21 17:00 | 04Ene | Estoril | 3:1 | Penafiel | Manuel Oliveira | |
04-Ene-21 14:00 | 04Ene | C.Piedade | 1:1 | FCPorto B | Gustavo Correia | |
03-Ene-21 17:00 | 03Ene | Leixões | 0:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
03-Ene-21 17:00 | 03Ene | Varzim | 1:1 | Vilafranq | Nuno Almeida | |
03-Ene-21 15:00 | 03Ene | Feirense | 1:2 | Vizela | ||
03-Ene-21 11:15 | 03Ene | Mafra | 1:2 | Chaves | João Pinheiro | |
03-Ene-21 11:00 | 03Ene | Benfica B | 4:0 | Olivei se | ||
30-Dic-20 20:00 | 30Dic | Feirense | 3:1 | Leixões | João Pinheiro | |
30-Dic-20 18:00 | 30Dic | Casa Pia | 0:2 | Estoril | Miguel Nogueira | |
30-Dic-20 15:00 | 30Dic | FCPorto B | 2:3 | Viseu | Oliveira Melo | |
29-Dic-20 17:00 | 29Dic | Vizela | 1:0 | Varzim | ||
29-Dic-20 15:00 | 29Dic | Olivei se | 0:0 | C.Piedade | ||
28-Dic-20 15:00 | 28Dic | Vilafranq | 2:0 | Arouca | ||
27-Dic-20 14:00 | 27Dic | Penafiel | 2:0 | Benfica B | João Gonçalves | |
27-Dic-20 11:15 | 27Dic | Chaves | 2:1 | Academica | Manuel Oliveira | |
21-Dic-20 17:00 | 21Dic | Estoril | 1:1 | FCPorto B | ||
20-Dic-20 16:00 | 20Dic | Arouca | 1:0 | SpCovilhã | Luís Godinho | |
20-Dic-20 15:00 | 20Dic | Benfica B | 1:1 | Vizela | Claúdio Pereira | |
20-Dic-20 14:00 | 20Dic | Academica | 1:1 | Casa Pia | ||
20-Dic-20 11:15 | 20Dic | Mafra | 2:2 | Olivei se | ||
19-Dic-20 19:00 | 19Dic | Varzim | 0:2 | Feirense | Soares Dias | |
19-Dic-20 15:00 | 19Dic | Viseu | 2:1 | Chaves | ||
19-Dic-20 11:00 | 19Dic | C.Piedade | 2:3 | Penafiel | ||
08-Dic-20 20:30 | 08Dic | Casa Pia | 2:0 | Mafra | Manuel Oliveira | |
07-Dic-20 18:30 | 07Dic | SpCovilhã | 1:2 | Chaves | Soares Dias | |
06-Dic-20 17:00 | 06Dic | Varzim | 1:3 | C.Piedade | ||
06-Dic-20 15:00 | 06Dic | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Academica | ||
06-Dic-20 11:15 | 06Dic | Vilafranq | 0:1 | Estoril | David Silva | |
05-Dic-20 17:00 | 05Dic | Vizela | 1:0 | Viseu | Gustavo Correia | |
05-Dic-20 15:00 | 05Dic | Olivei se | 1:2 | Arouca | André Narciso | |
05-Dic-20 11:00 | 05Dic | Feirense | 2:0 | Benfica B | Hugo Silva | |
04-Dic-20 20:30 | 04Dic | Penafiel | 1:0 | Leixões | Nuno Almeida | |
01-Dic-20 17:00 | 01Dic | Chaves | 1:2 | Casa Pia | Hugo Silva | |
30-Nov-20 20:45 | 30Nov | Mafra | 0:1 | Vilafranq | ||
30-Nov-20 16:00 | 30Nov | Benfica B | 1:0 | Varzim | ||
29-Nov-20 15:00 | 29Nov | Arouca | 2:3 | FCPorto B | ||
29-Nov-20 14:00 | 29Nov | Estoril | 2:2 | Vizela | Oliveira Melo | |
29-Nov-20 11:15 | 29Nov | Academica | 2:1 | SpCovilhã | João Gonçalves | |
28-Nov-20 15:00 | 28Nov | C.Piedade | 0:0 | Feirense | ||
28-Nov-20 11:00 | 28Nov | Viseu | 0:0 | Penafiel | Miguel Nogueira | |
25-Nov-20 18:00 | 25Nov | C.Piedade | 2:3 | Benfica B | ||
14-Nov-20 11:00 | 14Nov | Estoril | 5:1 | C.Piedade | David Silva | |
09-Nov-20 19:45 | 09Nov | Penafiel | 1:0 | Chaves | David Silva | |
08-Nov-20 15:00 | 08Nov | Vilafranq | 0:0 | Academica | ||
08-Nov-20 11:15 | 08Nov | Olivei se | 0:1 | Estoril | ||
07-Nov-20 17:30 | 07Nov | Vizela | 2:1 | Leixões | João Gonçalves | |
07-Nov-20 15:00 | 07Nov | Casa Pia | 0:1 | SpCovilhã | ||
07-Nov-20 15:00 | 07Nov | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Mafra | ||
07-Nov-20 15:00 | 07Nov | Varzim | 1:1 | Viseu | ||
06-Nov-20 18:30 | 06Nov | Feirense | 0:1 | Arouca | Miguel Nogueira | |
01-Nov-20 17:30 | 01Nov | Mafra | 3:1 | Varzim | ||
01-Nov-20 15:00 | 01Nov | Viseu | 0:1 | Feirense | ||
01-Nov-20 15:00 | 01Nov | Arouca | 2:1 | Vizela | ||
01-Nov-20 14:00 | 01Nov | Casa Pia | 3:3 | Penafiel | ||
01-Nov-20 11:15 | 01Nov | Leixões | 3:2 | Benfica B | ||
31-Oct-20 17:30 | 31Oct | Chaves | 0:0 | Vilafranq | Claúdio Pereira | |
31-Oct-20 15:00 | 31Oct | Academica | 3:0 | Olivei se | ||
31-Oct-20 11:00 | 31Oct | SpCovilhã | 4:0 | FCPorto B | Miguel Nogueira | |
26-Oct-20 18:30 | 26Oct | Feirense | 3:1 | Mafra | ||
25-Oct-20 15:00 | 25Oct | Olivei se | 1:2 | SpCovilhã | ||
25-Oct-20 11:15 | 25Oct | Varzim | 0:2 | Estoril | João Pinheiro | |
24-Oct-20 17:00 | 24Oct | Benfica B | 0:1 | Viseu | ||
24-Oct-20 15:00 | 24Oct | C.Piedade | 2:0 | Leixões | ||
24-Oct-20 15:00 | 24Oct | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Chaves | ||
24-Oct-20 15:00 | 24Oct | Vilafranq | 2:2 | Casa Pia | David Silva | |
24-Oct-20 11:00 | 24Oct | Vizela | 1:3 | Academica | ||
23-Oct-20 18:30 | 23Oct | Penafiel | 2:2 | Arouca | Oliveira Melo | |
20-Oct-20 20:30 | 20Oct | Estoril | 3:3 | Feirense | Oliveira Melo | |
20-Oct-20 18:30 | 20Oct | Chaves | 0:2 | Olivei se | ||
18-Oct-20 15:00 | 18Oct | Viseu | 0:2 | C.Piedade | Claúdio Pereira | |
18-Oct-20 15:00 | 18Oct | SpCovilhã | 2:2 | Vilafranq | ||
18-Oct-20 11:15 | 18Oct | Academica | 2:1 | Penafiel | David Silva | |
17-Oct-20 15:00 | 17Oct | Casa Pia | 2:1 | FCPorto B | ||
17-Oct-20 15:00 | 17Oct | Mafra | 2:0 | Vizela | ||
17-Oct-20 11:00 | 17Oct | Arouca | 1:0 | Benfica B | ||
16-Oct-20 20:00 | 16Oct | Leixões | 3:1 | Varzim | ||
15-Oct-20 20:00 | 15Oct | Feirense | 0:4 | Chaves | João Gonçalves | |
08-Oct-20 15:00 | 08Oct | Viseu | 0:0 | Academica | ||
05-Oct-20 19:45 | 05Oct | Vizela | 1:1 | Chaves | Miguel Nogueira | |
04-Oct-20 17:00 | 04Oct | FCPorto B | 2:1 | Vilafranq | ||
04-Oct-20 15:30 | 04Oct | Viseu | 1:1 | Leixões | David Silva | |
04-Oct-20 11:15 | 04Oct | Benfica B | 0:1 | Estoril | ||
04-Oct-20 11:15 | 04Oct | Varzim | 0:1 | Academica | ||
03-Oct-20 15:30 | 03Oct | C.Piedade | 0:2 | Arouca | ||
03-Oct-20 15:30 | 03Oct | Olivei se | 0:1 | Casa Pia | João Gonçalves | |
03-Oct-20 11:00 | 03Oct | Feirense | 0:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
02-Oct-20 17:00 | 02Oct | Penafiel | 3:1 | Mafra | ||
29-Sep-20 20:00 | 29Sep | Academica | 0:1 | Feirense | Hugo Silva | |
28-Sep-20 19:45 | 28Sep | Estoril | 1:0 | Leixões | Miguel Nogueira | |
27-Sep-20 18:00 | 27Sep | Chaves | 1:0 | C.Piedade | ||
27-Sep-20 18:00 | 27Sep | Vilafranq | 0:0 | Olivei se | ||
27-Sep-20 17:00 | 27Sep | FCPorto B | 1:2 | Penafiel | João Gonçalves | |
27-Sep-20 15:30 | 27Sep | Casa Pia | 1:1 | Vizela | Claúdio Pereira | |
27-Sep-20 15:30 | 27Sep | Arouca | 1:1 | Viseu | ||
27-Sep-20 11:15 | 27Sep | Mafra | 2:1 | Benfica B | ||
26-Sep-20 11:00 | 26Sep | SpCovilhã | 2:1 | Varzim | ||
24-Sep-20 16:00 | 24Sep | Viseu | 0:2 | Estoril | ||
23-Sep-20 20:00 | 23Sep | Leixões | 0:2 | Mafra | Claúdio Pereira | |
23-Sep-20 18:30 | 23Sep | Penafiel | 1:2 | Vilafranq | ||
23-Sep-20 16:00 | 23Sep | C.Piedade | 0:0 | Academica | ||
23-Sep-20 16:00 | 23Sep | Benfica B | 3:4 | Chaves | ||
23-Sep-20 16:00 | 23Sep | Olivei se | 2:2 | FCPorto B | ||
22-Sep-20 20:00 | 22Sep | Varzim | 0:0 | Arouca | ||
22-Sep-20 18:00 | 22Sep | Feirense | 2:1 | Casa Pia | ||
22-Sep-20 18:00 | 22Sep | Vizela | 2:1 | SpCovilhã | David Silva | |
20-Sep-20 11:15 | 20Sep | Academica | 1:0 | Estoril | ||
19-Sep-20 18:00 | 19Sep | SpCovilhã | 1:3 | C.Piedade | João Gonçalves | |
19-Sep-20 17:00 | 19Sep | FCPorto B | 4:1 | Vizela | ||
19-Sep-20 15:30 | 19Sep | Mafra | 1:0 | Viseu | ||
19-Sep-20 15:30 | 19Sep | Arouca | 0:0 | Leixões | ||
19-Sep-20 11:00 | 19Sep | Casa Pia | 0:6 | Benfica B | David Silva | |
18-Sep-20 18:00 | 18Sep | Vilafranq | 0:4 | Feirense | ||
18-Sep-20 17:00 | 18Sep | Chaves | 0:0 | Varzim | Claúdio Pereira | |
18-Sep-20 16:00 | 18Sep | Olivei se | 2:1 | Penafiel | ||
14-Sep-20 19:45 | 14Sep | Penafiel | 1:0 | SpCovilhã | ||
13-Sep-20 18:30 | 13Sep | Varzim | 1:0 | FCPorto B | David Silva | |
13-Sep-20 18:00 | 13Sep | Benfica B | 3:2 | Vilafranq | ||
13-Sep-20 16:00 | 13Sep | Leixões | 2:2 | Casa Pia | ||
13-Sep-20 11:15 | 13Sep | C.Piedade | 0:4 | Mafra | ||
12-Sep-20 | 12Sep | Vizela | 2:1 | Olivei se | ||
10-Sep-20 | 10Sep | Estoril | 1:0 | Arouca |