Jornada 41 - Conf.Liga Final | ||||||
27-May-22 20:30 | 27May | Conf.Liga Final | Craiova | 2:0 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
23-May-22 20:30 | 23May | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:1 | Voluntari | Flueran |
22-May-22 21:30 | 22May | Championship Round | FCSB | 3:1 | CFR Cluj | Cojocaru |
20-May-22 20:30 | 20May | Championship Round | Craiova | 4:1 | Farul | Dima |
16-May-22 20:30 | 16May | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 0:5 | Sepsi | Cojocaru |
16-May-22 20:30 | 16May | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 3:2 | Rapid | Andrei |
16-May-22 20:30 | 16May | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:4 | Botoşani | Ruşandu |
15-May-22 21:30 | 15May | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
14-May-22 21:00 | 14May | Championship Round | Voluntari | 2:2 | FCSB | Feșnic |
14-May-22 16:30 | 14May | Championship Round | Farul | 1:0 | Argeș | Bârsan |
13-May-22 20:30 | 13May | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:1 | UTA Arad | Călin |
13-May-22 17:30 | 13May | Relegation Round | Chindia | 3:0 | Mediaş | Ardelean |
09-May-22 20:30 | 09May | Relegation Round | Rapid | 2:3 | U48 Craio | Bârsan |
08-May-22 19:30 | 08May | Championship Round | Craiova | 0:1 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
08-May-22 14:30 | 08May | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 2:1 | Chindia | Petrescu, R |
07-May-22 20:30 | 07May | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:6 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
07-May-22 17:30 | 07May | Championship Round | Farul | 1:1 | Voluntari | Găman |
07-May-22 15:00 | 07May | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Mioveni | Mladinovici |
06-May-22 20:30 | 06May | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 2:3 | Dinamo | Moroita |
06-May-22 17:30 | 06May | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 4:3 | Clinceni | Buşi |
02-May-22 20:30 | 02May | Championship Round | FCSB | 4:0 | Argeș | Coza |
02-May-22 17:30 | 02May | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 0:2 | Botoşani | Kovacs, I |
01-May-22 21:30 | 01May | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Farul | Petrescu, R |
01-May-22 19:00 | 01May | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Costreie |
30-Abr-22 20:00 | 30Abr | Championship Round | Craiova | 1:0 | Voluntari | Bârsan |
30-Abr-22 12:30 | 30Abr | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 5:1 | Clinceni | Antonie |
29-Abr-22 20:30 | 29Abr | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:0 | Rapid | Feșnic |
29-Abr-22 17:30 | 29Abr | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 3:1 | Mediaş | Marcu |
25-Abr-22 21:00 | 25Abr | Championship Round | Farul | 0:4 | FCSB | Bârsan |
25-Abr-22 18:00 | 25Abr | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:4 | Craiova | Chivulete |
25-Abr-22 15:30 | 25Abr | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 2:1 | U48 Craio | Popa |
24-Abr-22 19:00 | 24Abr | Championship Round | Voluntari | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Cojocaru |
23-Abr-22 21:00 | 23Abr | Relegation Round | Rapid | 1:0 | Sepsi | Mladinovici |
23-Abr-22 13:30 | 23Abr | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Chindia | Coltescu |
22-Abr-22 20:00 | 22Abr | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 0:1 | Dinamo | Avram, R |
22-Abr-22 17:30 | 22Abr | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:2 | Mioveni | Flueran |
18-Abr-22 20:30 | 18Abr | Relegation Round | Rapid | 8:0 | Mediaş | Demetrescu |
17-Abr-22 20:30 | 17Abr | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 0:1 | FCSB | Kovacs, I |
17-Abr-22 15:00 | 17Abr | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 4:0 | Clinceni | Kovacs, S |
16-Abr-22 20:30 | 16Abr | Championship Round | Farul | 0:3 | Craiova | Popa |
16-Abr-22 17:30 | 16Abr | Championship Round | Voluntari | 0:1 | Argeș | Barbu |
16-Abr-22 15:00 | 16Abr | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Feșnic |
15-Abr-22 20:30 | 15Abr | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 2:0 | Dinamo | Cojocaru |
15-Abr-22 17:30 | 15Abr | Relegation Round | Chindia | 1:2 | Botoşani | Costreie |
11-Abr-22 21:00 | 11Abr | Championship Round | FCSB | 4:0 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
11-Abr-22 18:00 | 11Abr | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 1:2 | Mioveni | Moroita |
10-Abr-22 20:30 | 10Abr | Championship Round | Craiova | 3:2 | CFR Cluj | Petrescu, R |
10-Abr-22 17:30 | 10Abr | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 0:1 | Sepsi | Găman |
09-Abr-22 20:30 | 09Abr | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 0:2 | Rapid | Călin |
09-Abr-22 17:30 | 09Abr | Championship Round | Argeș | 0:2 | Farul | Cojocaru |
08-Abr-22 20:30 | 08Abr | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 1:2 | U48 Craio | Barbu |
08-Abr-22 17:30 | 08Abr | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:3 | Chindia | Baban |
04-Abr-22 21:00 | 04Abr | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Argeș | Bârsan |
04-Abr-22 18:00 | 04Abr | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 6:0 | Clinceni | Popa |
03-Abr-22 19:00 | 03Abr | Championship Round | FCSB | 0:2 | Craiova | Feșnic |
02-Abr-22 20:30 | 02Abr | Relegation Round | Rapid | 3:0 | Botoşani | Cojocaru |
02-Abr-22 17:30 | 02Abr | Championship Round | Voluntari | 1:0 | Farul | Petrescu, R |
02-Abr-22 12:00 | 02Abr | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 4:0 | Mediaş | Antonie |
01-Abr-22 20:30 | 01Abr | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:2 | Dinamo | Chivulete |
01-Abr-22 17:30 | 01Abr | Relegation Round | U48 Craio | 1:1 | Mioveni | Kovacs, I |
21-Mar-22 20:30 | 21Mar | Relegation Round | Mioveni | 1:0 | Chindia | Petrescu, R |
20-Mar-22 19:00 | 20Mar | Championship Round | Argeș | 2:3 | FCSB | Mladinovici |
20-Mar-22 16:00 | 20Mar | Relegation Round | Dinamo | 0:0 | Sepsi | Dima |
19-Mar-22 20:30 | 19Mar | Championship Round | Farul | 0:0 | CFR Cluj | Coltescu |
19-Mar-22 15:00 | 19Mar | Relegation Round | Clinceni | 0:1 | Rapid | Marcu |
19-Mar-22 12:30 | 19Mar | Relegation Round | Mediaş | 0:2 | U48 Craio | Dumitrache |
18-Mar-22 20:30 | 18Mar | Championship Round | Voluntari | 3:1 | Craiova | Barbu |
18-Mar-22 17:30 | 18Mar | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Coza |
14-Mar-22 21:00 | 14Mar | Championship Round | FCSB | 2:0 | Farul | Ruşandu |
14-Mar-22 18:00 | 14Mar | Relegation Round | Botoşani | 5:0 | Mediaş | Popa |
13-Mar-22 20:30 | 13Mar | Relegation Round | Rapid | 3:1 | Dinamo | Coltescu |
13-Mar-22 17:30 | 13Mar | Relegation Round | Sepsi | 3:1 | Mioveni | Mladinovici |
12-Mar-22 20:30 | 12Mar | Championship Round | CFR Cluj | 3:1 | Voluntari | Petrescu, R |
12-Mar-22 17:30 | 12Mar | Relegation Round | Chindia | 0:0 | U48 Craio | Călin |
11-Mar-22 20:30 | 11Mar | Championship Round | Craiova | 3:0 | Argeș | Kovacs, I |
11-Mar-22 17:30 | 11Mar | Relegation Round | UTA Arad | 3:0 | Clinceni | Andrei |
07-Mar-22 20:30 | 07Mar | Liga | Craiova | 1:0 | Farul | Bârsan |
07-Mar-22 17:30 | 07Mar | Liga | Botoşani | 1:2 | Argeș | Petrescu, R |
06-Mar-22 20:30 | 06Mar | Liga | FCSB | 1:0 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
06-Mar-22 17:30 | 06Mar | Liga | CFR Cluj | 4:1 | Dinamo | Călin |
06-Mar-22 15:00 | 06Mar | Liga | Mediaş | 0:4 | Chindia | Kovacs, S |
05-Mar-22 20:30 | 05Mar | Liga | Rapid | 1:0 | Clinceni | Coza |
05-Mar-22 15:00 | 05Mar | Liga | UTA Arad | 2:1 | Mioveni | Chivulete |
04-Mar-22 20:30 | 04Mar | Liga | Sepsi | 2:1 | U48 Craio | Antonie |
03-Mar-22 21:00 | 03Mar | Liga | Argeș | 1:0 | FCSB | Hategan |
03-Mar-22 18:00 | 03Mar | Liga | Farul | 2:0 | Botoşani | Coltescu |
02-Mar-22 19:55 | 02Mar | Liga | Voluntari | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Mladinovici |
02-Mar-22 17:30 | 02Mar | Liga | Mioveni | 0:3 | Craiova | Barbu |
02-Mar-22 15:00 | 02Mar | Liga | Clinceni | 2:0 | Mediaş | Dima |
01-Mar-22 19:55 | 01Mar | Liga | U48 Craio | 3:2 | Rapid | Feșnic |
01-Mar-22 17:30 | 01Mar | Liga | Dinamo | 1:3 | Sepsi | Flueran |
01-Mar-22 15:00 | 01Mar | Liga | Chindia | 1:0 | UTA Arad | Bârsan |
27-Feb-22 21:00 | 27Feb | Liga | FCSB | 0:2 | Farul | Petrescu, R |
27-Feb-22 15:30 | 27Feb | Liga | Botoşani | 0:0 | Mioveni | Baban |
27-Feb-22 13:00 | 27Feb | Liga | Argeș | 0:0 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
26-Feb-22 20:30 | 26Feb | Liga | Rapid | 1:1 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
26-Feb-22 17:30 | 26Feb | Liga | Sepsi | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
26-Feb-22 15:00 | 26Feb | Liga | Mediaş | 0:3 | U48 Craio | Popa |
25-Feb-22 20:30 | 25Feb | Liga | Craiova | 1:0 | Chindia | Feșnic |
25-Feb-22 17:30 | 25Feb | Liga | UTA Arad | 2:0 | Clinceni | Vidican |
21-Feb-22 19:55 | 21Feb | Liga | Clinceni | 1:3 | Craiova | Ruşandu |
21-Feb-22 17:30 | 21Feb | Liga | Farul | 0:1 | Argeș | Feșnic |
20-Feb-22 19:55 | 20Feb | Liga | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Rapid | Barbu |
20-Feb-22 12:30 | 20Feb | Liga | Chindia | 1:1 | Botoşani | Dumitrache |
19-Feb-22 19:55 | 19Feb | Liga | Mioveni | 1:1 | FCSB | Găman |
19-Feb-22 17:00 | 19Feb | Liga | Voluntari | 3:1 | Sepsi | Hategan |
18-Feb-22 19:55 | 18Feb | Liga | Dinamo | 4:0 | Mediaş | Coltescu |
18-Feb-22 17:30 | 18Feb | Liga | U48 Craio | 1:1 | UTA Arad | Cojocaru |
17-Feb-22 20:00 | 17Feb | Liga | Clinceni | 2:8 | Farul | Kovacs, S |
14-Feb-22 19:55 | 14Feb | Liga | Craiova | 2:0 | U48 Craio | Bârsan |
14-Feb-22 17:30 | 14Feb | Liga | Botoşani | 2:0 | Clinceni | Antonie |
13-Feb-22 19:55 | 13Feb | Liga | FCSB | 3:2 | Chindia | Chivulete |
13-Feb-22 17:00 | 13Feb | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:0 | Dinamo | Popa |
13-Feb-22 14:30 | 13Feb | Liga | Argeș | 1:0 | Mioveni | Hategan |
12-Feb-22 19:55 | 12Feb | Liga | Mediaş | 1:2 | CFR Cluj | Coza |
12-Feb-22 14:00 | 12Feb | Liga | Farul | 3:0 | Voluntari | Kovacs, I |
11-Feb-22 19:55 | 11Feb | Liga | Rapid | 1:1 | Sepsi | Coltescu |
10-Feb-22 19:55 | 10Feb | Liga | Dinamo | 1:6 | Craiova | Feșnic |
10-Feb-22 17:00 | 10Feb | Liga | U48 Craio | 3:2 | Botoşani | Barbu |
09-Feb-22 19:55 | 09Feb | Liga | Clinceni | 0:3 | FCSB | Andrei |
09-Feb-22 17:30 | 09Feb | Liga | Mioveni | 1:1 | Farul | Ruşandu |
09-Feb-22 15:00 | 09Feb | Liga | Chindia | 1:1 | Argeș | Dima |
08-Feb-22 19:55 | 08Feb | Liga | Voluntari | 0:0 | Rapid | Cojocaru |
08-Feb-22 17:30 | 08Feb | Liga | CFR Cluj | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Costreie |
08-Feb-22 15:00 | 08Feb | Liga | Sepsi | 2:0 | Mediaş | Chivulete |
07-Feb-22 19:55 | 07Feb | Liga | Botoşani | 4:0 | Dinamo | Găman |
06-Feb-22 19:55 | 06Feb | Liga | FCSB | 2:2 | U48 Craio | Kovacs, I |
06-Feb-22 14:30 | 06Feb | Liga | Argeș | 1:0 | Clinceni | Moroita |
05-Feb-22 21:00 | 05Feb | Liga | Craiova | 1:1 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
05-Feb-22 16:00 | 05Feb | Liga | Farul | 0:1 | Chindia | Mladinovici |
05-Feb-22 13:30 | 05Feb | Liga | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
04-Feb-22 19:55 | 04Feb | Liga | Mediaş | 1:1 | Rapid | Popa |
04-Feb-22 17:30 | 04Feb | Liga | Mioveni | 0:0 | Voluntari | Coltescu |
31-Ene-22 20:00 | 31Ene | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Botoşani | Cojocaru |
30-Ene-22 20:00 | 30Ene | Liga | Dinamo | 0:3 | FCSB | Hategan |
30-Ene-22 17:00 | 30Ene | Liga | U48 Craio | 1:0 | Argeș | Chivulete |
30-Ene-22 14:00 | 30Ene | Liga | Chindia | 0:0 | Mioveni | Kovacs, I |
29-Ene-22 20:00 | 29Ene | Liga | Rapid | 1:1 | UTA Arad | Petrescu, R |
29-Ene-22 14:00 | 29Ene | Liga | Voluntari | 3:1 | Mediaş | Costreie |
28-Ene-22 20:00 | 28Ene | Liga | Sepsi | 3:1 | Craiova | Călin |
24-Ene-22 20:00 | 24Ene | Liga | Farul | 3:2 | U48 Craio | Coza |
24-Ene-22 17:30 | 24Ene | Liga | Botoşani | 1:0 | Sepsi | Mladinovici |
23-Ene-22 20:00 | 23Ene | Liga | FCSB | 3:3 | CFR Cluj | Coltescu |
23-Ene-22 17:00 | 23Ene | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:1 | Mediaş | Găman |
23-Ene-22 14:30 | 23Ene | Liga | Mioveni | 3:1 | Clinceni | Dumitrache |
22-Ene-22 20:00 | 22Ene | Liga | Craiova | 1:0 | Rapid | Feșnic |
22-Ene-22 14:30 | 22Ene | Liga | Chindia | 0:0 | Voluntari | Popa |
21-Ene-22 20:00 | 21Ene | Liga | Argeș | 2:1 | Dinamo | Bârsan |
20-Dic-21 20:30 | 20Dic | Liga | Dinamo | 0:2 | Farul | Kovacs, S |
20-Dic-21 17:30 | 20Dic | Liga | U48 Craio | 0:0 | Mioveni | Dima |
19-Dic-21 20:30 | 19Dic | Liga | Sepsi | 0:0 | FCSB | Cojocaru |
19-Dic-21 16:00 | 19Dic | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Argeș | Flueran |
19-Dic-21 13:30 | 19Dic | Liga | Clinceni | 0:1 | Chindia | Găman |
18-Dic-21 20:30 | 18Dic | Liga | Rapid | 1:1 | Botoşani | Coltescu |
18-Dic-21 18:00 | 18Dic | Liga | Mediaş | 1:1 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
17-Dic-21 20:30 | 17Dic | Liga | Voluntari | 2:1 | UTA Arad | Coza |
16-Dic-21 20:30 | 16Dic | Liga | Farul | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Popa |
16-Dic-21 17:30 | 16Dic | Liga | Mioveni | 2:1 | Dinamo | Costreie |
16-Dic-21 15:00 | 16Dic | Liga | Chindia | 0:3 | U48 Craio | Feșnic |
15-Dic-21 20:30 | 15Dic | Liga | FCSB | 3:1 | Rapid | Kovacs, I |
15-Dic-21 17:30 | 15Dic | Liga | Argeș | 1:1 | Sepsi | Petrescu, R |
15-Dic-21 15:00 | 15Dic | Liga | Botoşani | 2:1 | Mediaş | Ruşandu |
14-Dic-21 20:30 | 14Dic | Liga | Craiova | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Chivulete |
14-Dic-21 17:30 | 14Dic | Liga | Clinceni | 0:0 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
13-Dic-21 20:30 | 13Dic | Liga | Dinamo | 1:0 | Chindia | Hategan |
12-Dic-21 19:30 | 12Dic | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Mioveni | Găman |
12-Dic-21 17:00 | 12Dic | Liga | Sepsi | 1:0 | Farul | Coza |
11-Dic-21 20:30 | 11Dic | Liga | Mediaş | 0:1 | FCSB | Popa |
11-Dic-21 17:30 | 11Dic | Liga | Voluntari | 1:1 | Craiova | Mladinovici |
11-Dic-21 15:00 | 11Dic | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:0 | Botoşani | Bârsan |
10-Dic-21 20:30 | 10Dic | Liga | Rapid | 2:0 | Argeș | Cojocaru |
10-Dic-21 17:30 | 10Dic | Liga | U48 Craio | 1:2 | Clinceni | Ruşandu |
06-Dic-21 20:30 | 06Dic | Liga | Botoşani | 2:2 | Craiova | Kovacs, S |
06-Dic-21 17:30 | 06Dic | Liga | Argeș | 1:2 | Mediaş | Andrei |
05-Dic-21 21:30 | 05Dic | Liga | FCSB | 2:1 | UTA Arad | Barbu |
05-Dic-21 16:00 | 05Dic | Liga | U48 Craio | 0:2 | Voluntari | Bârsan |
05-Dic-21 13:30 | 05Dic | Liga | Mioveni | 0:2 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
04-Dic-21 21:30 | 04Dic | Liga | Farul | 2:0 | Rapid | Popa |
04-Dic-21 15:00 | 04Dic | Liga | Chindia | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Petrescu, R |
03-Dic-21 21:00 | 03Dic | Liga | Clinceni | 1:0 | Dinamo | Chivulete |
29-Nov-21 20:30 | 29Nov | Liga | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Clinceni | Coza |
29-Nov-21 17:30 | 29Nov | Liga | Mediaş | 1:1 | Farul | Călin |
28-Nov-21 20:30 | 28Nov | Liga | Craiova | 2:3 | FCSB | Feșnic |
28-Nov-21 17:30 | 28Nov | Liga | Botoşani | 1:1 | Voluntari | Petrescu, R |
27-Nov-21 20:30 | 27Nov | Liga | Rapid | 1:1 | Mioveni | Mladinovici |
27-Nov-21 17:30 | 27Nov | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:1 | Argeș | Costreie |
27-Nov-21 15:00 | 27Nov | Liga | Sepsi | 0:0 | Chindia | Bârsan |
26-Nov-21 20:30 | 26Nov | Liga | Dinamo | 0:0 | U48 Craio | Cojocaru |
22-Nov-21 20:30 | 22Nov | Liga | Voluntari | 2:1 | Dinamo | Călin |
22-Nov-21 17:30 | 22Nov | Liga | Mioveni | 1:0 | Mediaş | Coltescu |
21-Nov-21 20:30 | 21Nov | Liga | FCSB | 3:1 | Botoşani | Mladinovici |
21-Nov-21 18:00 | 21Nov | Liga | Argeș | 3:2 | Craiova | Barbu |
20-Nov-21 20:30 | 20Nov | Liga | U48 Craio | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | Kovacs, S |
20-Nov-21 15:00 | 20Nov | Liga | Farul | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Bârsan |
19-Nov-21 20:30 | 19Nov | Liga | Chindia | 2:2 | Rapid | Chivulete |
19-Nov-21 17:30 | 19Nov | Liga | Clinceni | 0:2 | Sepsi | Andrei |
08-Nov-21 20:30 | 08Nov | Liga | Clinceni | 2:3 | Rapid | Avram, R |
07-Nov-21 21:30 | 07Nov | Liga | Voluntari | 0:0 | FCSB | Găman |
07-Nov-21 20:30 | 07Nov | Liga | Dinamo | 0:3 | CFR Cluj | Barbu |
07-Nov-21 15:30 | 07Nov | Liga | Farul | 1:0 | Craiova | Chivulete |
06-Nov-21 20:30 | 06Nov | Liga | U48 Craio | 1:1 | Sepsi | Hategan |
06-Nov-21 17:30 | 06Nov | Liga | Mioveni | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Petrescu, R |
05-Nov-21 20:30 | 05Nov | Liga | Argeș | 0:1 | Botoşani | Cojocaru |
05-Nov-21 17:30 | 05Nov | Liga | Chindia | 0:1 | Mediaş | Kovacs, I |
04-Nov-21 17:30 | 04Nov | Liga | Farul | 0:1 | FCSB | Coza |
01-Nov-21 20:30 | 01Nov | Liga | Rapid | 0:0 | U48 Craio | Călin |
01-Nov-21 17:30 | 01Nov | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:2 | Chindia | Barbu |
31-Oct-21 20:30 | 31Oct | Liga | FCSB | 2:1 | Argeș | Antonie |
31-Oct-21 17:30 | 31Oct | Liga | Sepsi | 4:1 | Dinamo | Coltescu |
31-Oct-21 15:00 | 31Oct | Liga | Mediaş | 1:1 | Clinceni | Dima |
30-Oct-21 21:30 | 30Oct | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Voluntari | Popa |
30-Oct-21 19:00 | 30Oct | Liga | Craiova | 5:2 | Mioveni | Coza |
29-Oct-21 20:30 | 29Oct | Liga | Botoşani | 0:2 | Farul | Kovacs, S |
25-Oct-21 20:30 | 25Oct | Liga | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Sepsi | Chivulete |
25-Oct-21 17:30 | 25Oct | Liga | Clinceni | 0:3 | UTA Arad | Dumitrache |
23-Oct-21 20:30 | 23Oct | Liga | Dinamo | 1:1 | Rapid | Feșnic |
23-Oct-21 17:30 | 23Oct | Liga | Mioveni | 1:1 | Botoşani | Hategan |
23-Oct-21 15:00 | 23Oct | Liga | Voluntari | 0:2 | Argeș | Barbu |
22-Oct-21 20:30 | 22Oct | Liga | Chindia | 0:1 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
22-Oct-21 17:30 | 22Oct | Liga | U48 Craio | 2:0 | Mediaş | Mladinovici |
18-Oct-21 20:30 | 18Oct | Liga | Craiova | 5:0 | Clinceni | Costreie |
18-Oct-21 17:30 | 18Oct | Liga | Botoşani | 0:0 | Chindia | Călin |
17-Oct-21 20:30 | 17Oct | Liga | Rapid | 2:0 | CFR Cluj | Hategan |
17-Oct-21 17:30 | 17Oct | Liga | UTA Arad | 1:0 | U48 Craio | Popa |
17-Oct-21 15:00 | 17Oct | Liga | Argeș | 2:1 | Farul | Coltescu |
16-Oct-21 20:30 | 16Oct | Liga | FCSB | 3:0 | Mioveni | Bârsan |
16-Oct-21 17:30 | 16Oct | Liga | Sepsi | 1:2 | Voluntari | Kovacs, I |
15-Oct-21 20:30 | 15Oct | Liga | Mediaş | 2:1 | Dinamo | Cojocaru |
04-Oct-21 20:30 | 04Oct | Liga | Clinceni | 1:1 | Botoşani | Flueran |
03-Oct-21 21:00 | 03Oct | Liga | U48 Craio | 0:2 | Craiova | Cojocaru |
03-Oct-21 18:00 | 03Oct | Liga | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Mediaş | Andrei |
03-Oct-21 16:00 | 03Oct | Liga | Voluntari | 1:0 | Farul | Popa |
02-Oct-21 19:30 | 02Oct | Liga | Sepsi | 2:2 | Rapid | Coltescu |
02-Oct-21 16:30 | 02Oct | Liga | Dinamo | 2:2 | UTA Arad | Barbu |
01-Oct-21 21:00 | 01Oct | Liga | Chindia | 0:1 | FCSB | Ruşandu |
01-Oct-21 18:00 | 01Oct | Liga | Mioveni | 0:0 | Argeș | Kovacs, S |
27-Sep-21 21:00 | 27Sep | Liga | Craiova | 5:0 | Dinamo | Popa |
27-Sep-21 18:00 | 27Sep | Liga | Mediaş | 0:0 | Sepsi | Călin |
26-Sep-21 21:00 | 26Sep | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Mladinovici |
26-Sep-21 18:00 | 26Sep | Liga | Botoşani | 1:1 | U48 Craio | Feșnic |
26-Sep-21 15:30 | 26Sep | Liga | Farul | 2:1 | Mioveni | Costreie |
25-Sep-21 21:00 | 25Sep | Liga | FCSB | 3:2 | Clinceni | Chivulete |
25-Sep-21 17:00 | 25Sep | Liga | Argeș | 0:0 | Chindia | Cojocaru |
24-Sep-21 20:00 | 24Sep | Liga | Rapid | 0:1 | Voluntari | Antonie |
20-Sep-21 21:00 | 20Sep | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Craiova | Bârsan |
19-Sep-21 19:00 | 19Sep | Liga | Dinamo | 1:2 | Botoşani | Hategan |
19-Sep-21 16:00 | 19Sep | Liga | Sepsi | 0:0 | UTA Arad | Coltescu |
19-Sep-21 13:30 | 19Sep | Liga | Clinceni | 0:1 | Argeș | Feșnic |
18-Sep-21 20:00 | 18Sep | Liga | U48 Craio | 0:1 | FCSB | Călin |
18-Sep-21 14:30 | 18Sep | Liga | Chindia | 2:0 | Farul | Chivulete |
17-Sep-21 21:00 | 17Sep | Liga | Rapid | 1:2 | Mediaş | Ruşandu |
17-Sep-21 18:00 | 17Sep | Liga | Voluntari | 4:0 | Mioveni | Dima |
13-Sep-21 21:00 | 13Sep | Liga | Craiova | 1:1 | Sepsi | Barbu |
13-Sep-21 18:00 | 13Sep | Liga | Farul | 5:0 | Clinceni | Popa |
12-Sep-21 21:00 | 12Sep | Liga | FCSB | 6:0 | Dinamo | Kovacs, I |
12-Sep-21 18:15 | 12Sep | Liga | Mediaş | 1:2 | Voluntari | Cojocaru |
11-Sep-21 21:00 | 11Sep | Liga | Botoşani | 1:0 | CFR Cluj | Petrescu, R |
11-Sep-21 18:00 | 11Sep | Liga | Argeș | 1:0 | U48 Craio | Hategan |
10-Sep-21 21:00 | 10Sep | Liga | UTA Arad | 2:2 | Rapid | Călin |
10-Sep-21 18:00 | 10Sep | Liga | Mioveni | 0:1 | Chindia | Mladinovici |
30-Ago-21 21:00 | 30Ago | Liga | Mediaş | 0:1 | UTA Arad | Flueran |
30-Ago-21 18:00 | 30Ago | Liga | Clinceni | 1:1 | Mioveni | Antonie |
29-Ago-21 21:00 | 29Ago | Liga | CFR Cluj | 4:1 | FCSB | Hategan |
29-Ago-21 18:15 | 29Ago | Liga | Sepsi | 1:1 | Botoşani | Kovacs, S |
28-Ago-21 21:00 | 28Ago | Liga | Rapid | 1:2 | Craiova | Petrescu, R |
28-Ago-21 18:00 | 28Ago | Liga | Dinamo | 0:2 | Argeș | Andrei |
27-Ago-21 21:00 | 27Ago | Liga | U48 Craio | 1:1 | Farul | Coza |
27-Ago-21 18:00 | 27Ago | Liga | Voluntari | 2:1 | Chindia | Barbu |
23-Ago-21 21:30 | 23Ago | Liga | FCSB | 1:1 | Sepsi | Feșnic |
23-Ago-21 18:30 | 23Ago | Liga | Mioveni | 1:0 | U48 Craio | Ruşandu |
22-Ago-21 21:30 | 22Ago | Liga | Botoşani | 0:2 | Rapid | Bârsan |
22-Ago-21 18:30 | 22Ago | Liga | UTA Arad | 2:0 | Voluntari | Mladinovici |
21-Ago-21 21:30 | 21Ago | Liga | Argeș | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Costreie |
21-Ago-21 18:30 | 21Ago | Liga | Craiova | 1:0 | Mediaş | Dima |
20-Ago-21 21:30 | 20Ago | Liga | Farul | 3:0 | Dinamo | Găman |
20-Ago-21 18:30 | 20Ago | Liga | Chindia | 2:2 | Clinceni | Kovacs, I |
16-Ago-21 21:30 | 16Ago | Liga | Dinamo | 0:1 | Mioveni | Kovacs, I |
16-Ago-21 18:30 | 16Ago | Liga | Mediaş | 0:1 | Botoşani | Coza |
15-Ago-21 21:30 | 15Ago | Liga | Rapid | 1:0 | FCSB | Barbu |
15-Ago-21 18:30 | 15Ago | Liga | Sepsi | 0:2 | Argeș | Petrescu, R |
14-Ago-21 21:30 | 14Ago | Liga | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Craiova | Cojocaru |
14-Ago-21 18:30 | 14Ago | Liga | U48 Craio | 0:0 | Chindia | Antonie |
13-Ago-21 21:30 | 13Ago | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Farul | Coltescu |
13-Ago-21 18:30 | 13Ago | Liga | Voluntari | 1:0 | Clinceni | Andrei |
09-Ago-21 21:30 | 09Ago | Liga | Craiova | 3:0 | Voluntari | Călin |
09-Ago-21 18:30 | 09Ago | Liga | Farul | 1:0 | Sepsi | Cojocaru |
08-Ago-21 22:00 | 08Ago | Liga | FCSB | 2:1 | Mediaş | Mladinovici |
08-Ago-21 19:00 | 08Ago | Liga | Chindia | 1:0 | Dinamo | Ruşandu |
07-Ago-21 21:30 | 07Ago | Liga | Argeș | 0:1 | Rapid | Găman |
07-Ago-21 18:30 | 07Ago | Liga | Clinceni | 1:2 | U48 Craio | Bârsan |
06-Ago-21 21:30 | 06Ago | Liga | Mioveni | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | Chivulete |
06-Ago-21 18:30 | 06Ago | Liga | Botoşani | 2:1 | UTA Arad | Barbu |
02-Ago-21 21:30 | 02Ago | Liga | Dinamo | 3:1 | Clinceni | Coltescu |
02-Ago-21 18:30 | 02Ago | Liga | Sepsi | 1:2 | Mioveni | Flueran |
01-Ago-21 22:00 | 01Ago | Liga | UTA Arad | 1:1 | FCSB | Petrescu, R |
01-Ago-21 19:15 | 01Ago | Liga | Craiova | 1:2 | Botoşani | Feșnic |
31-Jul-21 22:00 | 31Jul | Liga | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Chindia | Andrei |
31-Jul-21 19:15 | 31Jul | Liga | Voluntari | 2:1 | U48 Craio | Kovacs, I |
30-Jul-21 21:30 | 30Jul | Liga | Rapid | 0:0 | Farul | Hategan |
30-Jul-21 19:00 | 30Jul | Liga | Mediaş | 2:2 | Argeș | Antonie |
26-Jul-21 21:30 | 26Jul | Liga | U48 Craio | 1:0 | Dinamo | Călin |
26-Jul-21 18:30 | 26Jul | Liga | Chindia | 1:1 | Sepsi | Chivulete |
25-Jul-21 21:30 | 25Jul | Liga | FCSB | 4:1 | Craiova | Kovacs, I |
25-Jul-21 18:30 | 25Jul | Liga | Farul | 2:0 | Mediaş | Barbu |
24-Jul-21 21:30 | 24Jul | Liga | Clinceni | 1:2 | CFR Cluj | Ruşandu |
24-Jul-21 18:30 | 24Jul | Liga | Voluntari | 0:1 | Botoşani | Costreie |
23-Jul-21 21:30 | 23Jul | Liga | Mioveni | 0:2 | Rapid | Cojocaru |
23-Jul-21 18:30 | 23Jul | Liga | Argeș | 0:1 | UTA Arad | Coza |
19-Jul-21 20:30 | 19Jul | Liga | Dinamo | 3:2 | Voluntari | Dima |
18-Jul-21 21:30 | 18Jul | Liga | Rapid | 1:0 | Chindia | Feșnic |
18-Jul-21 18:30 | 18Jul | Liga | UTA Arad | 0:0 | Farul | Bârsan |
17-Jul-21 21:30 | 17Jul | Liga | Craiova | 1:0 | Argeș | Mladinovici |
17-Jul-21 18:30 | 17Jul | Liga | Mediaş | 1:0 | Mioveni | Găman |
16-Jul-21 21:30 | 16Jul | Liga | CFR Cluj | 3:2 | U48 Craio | Petrescu, R |
16-Jul-21 18:30 | 16Jul | Liga | Sepsi | 2:0 | Clinceni | Călin |
15-Jul-21 20:30 | 15Jul | Liga | Botoşani | 0:0 | FCSB | Coltescu |