Premier League
DSTV Premiership
|
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Leopards | 1:1 | Blm Celtic | Lekwape |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Chippa | 1:1 | Supersprt | Hlungwani |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Golden Ar | 0:0 | Stelosch | Gomes, V |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Sundowns | 3:0 | CTC | Kheswa |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Maritzbrg | 0:0 | AmaZulu | Tinyani, P |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Orlando | 0:0 | Gallants | Mkhize |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | Swallows | 1:1 | Baroka | Tom |
05-Jun-21 15:00 | 05Jun | TS Galaxy | 0:1 | Kaizer Ch | Bambiso |
|
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | AmaZulu | 1:0 | Swallows | Ndzandzeka |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | Baroka | 1:2 | Orlando | Mkhize |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | Blm Celtic | 0:2 | Sundowns | Mkhabela |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | CTC | 3:1 | Leopards | Badi |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | Kaizer Ch | 3:2 | Golden Ar | Hlungwani |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | Stelosch | 0:0 | TS Galaxy | Tinyani, P |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | Supersprt | 2:0 | Maritzbrg | Mkwanazi |
02-Jun-21 17:00 | 02Jun | Gallants | 0:0 | Chippa | Gomes, V |
|
30-May-21 15:00 | 30May | TS Galaxy | 1:0 | Orlando | Tom |
|
29-May-21 17:00 | 29May | Swallows | 0:0 | Sundowns | Ndzandzeka |
|
27-May-21 17:00 | 27May | Orlando | 1:0 | AmaZulu | Qunta |
26-May-21 17:00 | 26May | Sundowns | 3:1 | Supersprt | Gomes, V |
26-May-21 15:00 | 26May | Leopards | 2:1 | Kaizer Ch | Kistoor |
19-May-21 17:00 | 19May | CTC | 0:0 | Maritzbrg | Mkwanazi |
19-May-21 15:00 | 19May | Golden Ar | 3:0 | TS Galaxy | Kistoor |
18-May-21 17:00 | 18May | Chippa | 1:2 | Blm Celtic | Hlungwani |
18-May-21 15:00 | 18May | Baroka | 0:0 | Gallants | Mdluli |
18-May-21 15:00 | 18May | Swallows | 0:0 | Stelosch | Tom |
|
15-May-21 15:00 | 15May | Gallants | 1:0 | Maritzbrg | Badi |
|
12-May-21 17:00 | 12May | Kaizer Ch | 1:1 | Swallows | Mdluli |
12-May-21 17:00 | 12May | Supersprt | 1:0 | Gallants | Tom |
12-May-21 15:00 | 12May | Chippa | 0:0 | Leopards | Badi |
12-May-21 15:00 | 12May | Maritzbrg | 3:2 | Golden Ar | Ndzandzeka |
12-May-21 15:00 | 12May | Blm Celtic | 0:0 | CTC | Qunta |
11-May-21 15:00 | 11May | AmaZulu | 0:1 | Baroka | Hlungwani |
11-May-21 15:00 | 11May | Stelosch | 0:0 | Orlando | Bambiso |
09-May-21 15:00 | 09May | TS Galaxy | 0:1 | Sundowns | Mkwanazi |
|
06-May-21 17:00 | 06May | Orlando | 3:0 | Leopards | Bambiso |
|
05-May-21 15:00 | 05May | Sundowns | 2:0 | Maritzbrg | Tom |
|
04-May-21 17:00 | 04May | Gallants | 2:1 | Kaizer Ch | Hlungwani |
|
02-May-21 15:00 | 02May | Orlando | 0:3 | Sundowns | Badi |
01-May-21 17:00 | 01May | Supersprt | 1:1 | Baroka | Mkhabela |
01-May-21 17:00 | 01May | Gallants | 1:2 | Leopards | Tom |
01-May-21 15:00 | 01May | Blm Celtic | 2:2 | Kaizer Ch | Mjezu |
01-May-21 15:00 | 01May | Chippa | 1:0 | Stelosch | Hlungwani |
01-May-21 15:00 | 01May | Golden Ar | 0:1 | AmaZulu | Tinyani, P |
01-May-21 15:00 | 01May | TS Galaxy | 1:0 | CTC | Maruping |
30-Abr-21 17:00 | 30Abr | Maritzbrg | 1:1 | Swallows | Mdluli |
|
28-Abr-21 17:00 | 28Abr | Baroka | 0:1 | TS Galaxy | Mdluli |
28-Abr-21 17:00 | 28Abr | CTC | 1:5 | AmaZulu | Hlungwani |
28-Abr-21 17:00 | 28Abr | Sundowns | 0:0 | Golden Ar | Gomes, V |
28-Abr-21 15:00 | 28Abr | Kaizer Ch | 0:1 | Chippa | Mkhize |
28-Abr-21 15:00 | 28Abr | Gallants | 1:0 | Blm Celtic | Qunta |
27-Abr-21 17:00 | 27Abr | Swallows | 1:1 | Supersprt | Tom |
27-Abr-21 15:00 | 27Abr | Stelosch | 0:1 | Maritzbrg | Sitela |
|
25-Abr-21 15:00 | 25Abr | Chippa | 0:0 | Golden Ar | Kwinda |
25-Abr-21 15:00 | 25Abr | Sundowns | 1:2 | Kaizer Ch | Tinyani, P |
24-Abr-21 17:00 | 24Abr | AmaZulu | 2:1 | TS Galaxy | Maruping |
24-Abr-21 17:00 | 24Abr | CTC | 3:0 | Gallants | Bambiso |
24-Abr-21 17:00 | 24Abr | Swallows | 1:1 | Orlando | Gomes, V |
24-Abr-21 15:00 | 24Abr | Leopards | 1:1 | Supersprt | Khumalo |
24-Abr-21 15:00 | 24Abr | Stelosch | 1:1 | Blm Celtic | Qunta |
23-Abr-21 17:00 | 23Abr | Maritzbrg | 1:1 | Baroka | Kistoor |
|
21-Abr-21 17:00 | 21Abr | Kaizer Ch | 1:2 | CTC | Mdluli |
21-Abr-21 17:00 | 21Abr | Supersprt | 0:1 | Golden Ar | Ndzandzeka |
21-Abr-21 15:00 | 21Abr | AmaZulu | 0:0 | Sundowns | Chavani |
21-Abr-21 15:00 | 21Abr | Leopards | 0:0 | Stelosch | Bambiso |
20-Abr-21 17:00 | 20Abr | Blm Celtic | 1:1 | Swallows | Sitela |
20-Abr-21 15:00 | 20Abr | Chippa | 0:1 | Baroka | Khumalo |
|
18-Abr-21 18:30 | 18Abr | Orlando | 2:0 | Maritzbrg | Khumalo |
15-Abr-21 15:00 | 15Abr | Baroka | 1:1 | Kaizer Ch | Velapi |
12-Abr-21 15:00 | 12Abr | Chippa | 1:2 | Sundowns | Khumalo |
11-Abr-21 17:00 | 11Abr | Swallows | 1:0 | Leopards | Sitela |
11-Abr-21 15:00 | 11Abr | Golden Ar | 1:1 | Blm Celtic | Chavani |
10-Abr-21 17:00 | 10Abr | TS Galaxy | 0:2 | Gallants | Kistoor |
10-Abr-21 15:00 | 10Abr | CTC | 3:0 | Supersprt | Badi |
09-Abr-21 17:00 | 09Abr | Stelosch | 0:1 | AmaZulu | Tinyani, P |
|
06-Abr-21 17:00 | 06Abr | Kaizer Ch | 2:2 | Stelosch | Mosemeng |
06-Abr-21 15:00 | 06Abr | Gallants | 1:3 | Sundowns | Tom |
04-Abr-21 15:00 | 04Abr | Leopards | 0:1 | AmaZulu | Badi |
04-Abr-21 15:00 | 04Abr | Blm Celtic | 2:1 | TS Galaxy | Makhalima |
03-Abr-21 17:00 | 03Abr | CTC | 0:0 | Baroka | Ndzandzeka |
03-Abr-21 17:00 | 03Abr | Maritzbrg | 5:1 | Chippa | Bambiso |
03-Abr-21 15:00 | 03Abr | Swallows | 1:1 | Golden Ar | Kwinda |
|
21-Mar-21 17:00 | 21Mar | Sundowns | 1:1 | Leopards | Khumalo |
21-Mar-21 15:30 | 21Mar | AmaZulu | 2:0 | Gallants | Velapi |
21-Mar-21 15:00 | 21Mar | Kaizer Ch | 1:0 | Orlando | Hlungwani |
20-Mar-21 17:00 | 20Mar | TS Galaxy | 0:2 | Maritzbrg | Mosemeng |
20-Mar-21 15:30 | 20Mar | Baroka | 1:1 | Blm Celtic | Sitela |
20-Mar-21 15:30 | 20Mar | Chippa | 2:2 | Swallows | Kwinda |
20-Mar-21 15:00 | 20Mar | Golden Ar | 1:1 | CTC | Chavani |
19-Mar-21 17:00 | 19Mar | Stelosch | 1:1 | Supersprt | Ndzandzeka |
|
13-Mar-21 13:00 | 13Mar | Stelosch | 1:2 | Sundowns | Hlungwani |
|
10-Mar-21 18:00 | 10Mar | Maritzbrg | 1:1 | Kaizer Ch | Tinyani, P |
10-Mar-21 17:00 | 10Mar | Baroka | 1:3 | Stelosch | Lekwape |
10-Mar-21 17:00 | 10Mar | Chippa | 0:1 | AmaZulu | Siyeni |
10-Mar-21 17:00 | 10Mar | TS Galaxy | 3:1 | Leopards | Tom |
10-Mar-21 17:00 | 10Mar | Gallants | 1:2 | Golden Ar | Makhalima |
|
07-Mar-21 15:30 | 07Mar | Leopards | 1:3 | Golden Ar | Mosemeng |
07-Mar-21 15:30 | 07Mar | Swallows | 1:1 | Gallants | Khumalo |
06-Mar-21 17:00 | 06Mar | Blm Celtic | 1:1 | Maritzbrg | Chavani |
06-Mar-21 17:00 | 06Mar | Chippa | 0:3 | Orlando | Ndzandzeka |
06-Mar-21 15:00 | 06Mar | CTC | 1:2 | Stelosch | Tinyani, P |
05-Mar-21 17:00 | 05Mar | Supersprt | 0:0 | TS Galaxy | Hlungwani |
|
03-Mar-21 17:00 | 03Mar | Golden Ar | 0:0 | Baroka | Kistoor |
03-Mar-21 15:00 | 03Mar | Chippa | 0:0 | CTC | Hlungwani |
02-Mar-21 17:00 | 02Mar | AmaZulu | 1:0 | Supersprt | Maruping |
02-Mar-21 17:00 | 02Mar | Maritzbrg | 1:0 | Leopards | Gomes, V |
02-Mar-21 17:00 | 02Mar | TS Galaxy | 2:1 | Swallows | Badi |
02-Mar-21 17:00 | 02Mar | Orlando | 1:0 | Blm Celtic | Bambiso |
|
24-Feb-21 17:00 | 24Feb | Supersprt | 1:1 | Orlando | Gomes, V |
|
24-Feb-21 15:00 | 24Feb | TS Galaxy | 1:0 | Blm Celtic | Mdluli |
|
23-Feb-21 17:00 | 23Feb | Golden Ar | 1:2 | Leopards | Badi |
|
21-Feb-21 15:30 | 21Feb | CTC | 1:1 | Swallows | Gomes, V |
21-Feb-21 15:30 | 21Feb | Gallants | 1:0 | Stelosch | Ndzandzeka |
20-Feb-21 17:00 | 20Feb | Baroka | 2:1 | Leopards | Mosemeng |
|
20-Feb-21 15:30 | 20Feb | Chippa | 1:1 | TS Galaxy | Khumalo |
|
20-Feb-21 15:00 | 20Feb | Kaizer Ch | 1:1 | Supersprt | Hlungwani |
|
17-Feb-21 17:00 | 17Feb | Sundowns | 2:0 | Baroka | Tinyani, S |
17-Feb-21 15:00 | 17Feb | Kaizer Ch | 1:2 | AmaZulu | Chavani |
|
14-Feb-21 15:30 | 14Feb | Swallows | 0:0 | AmaZulu | Hlungwani |
13-Feb-21 17:00 | 13Feb | Supersprt | 2:1 | CTC | Khumalo |
13-Feb-21 15:00 | 13Feb | Blm Celtic | 1:1 | Chippa | Gasa |
12-Feb-21 17:00 | 12Feb | Maritzbrg | 0:1 | Gallants | Badi |
12-Feb-21 17:00 | 12Feb | Stelosch | 1:3 | Golden Ar | Chavani |
|
09-Feb-21 17:00 | 09Feb | Orlando | 2:0 | CTC | Ndzandzeka |
09-Feb-21 15:00 | 09Feb | Blm Celtic | 2:1 | Supersprt | Tinyani, P |
|
02-Feb-21 17:00 | 02Feb | Golden Ar | 2:0 | Orlando | Maruping |
02-Feb-21 15:00 | 02Feb | AmaZulu | 4:3 | Blm Celtic | Tom |
|
31-Ene-21 15:30 | 31Ene | Baroka | 1:1 | CTC | Sitela |
31-Ene-21 15:30 | 31Ene | Sundowns | 2:0 | Chippa | Hlungwani |
30-Ene-21 17:00 | 30Ene | Leopards | 0:3 | TS Galaxy | Kistoor |
30-Ene-21 17:00 | 30Ene | Golden Ar | 2:1 | Maritzbrg | Tom |
30-Ene-21 17:00 | 30Ene | Blm Celtic | 1:0 | Gallants | Khumalo |
30-Ene-21 17:00 | 30Ene | Supersprt | 1:1 | Swallows | Mdluli |
30-Ene-21 15:30 | 30Ene | Orlando | 2:1 | Kaizer Ch | Badi |
29-Ene-21 17:00 | 29Ene | AmaZulu | 2:1 | Stelosch | Mosemeng |
|
27-Ene-21 17:00 | 27Ene | Leopards | 1:2 | Sundowns | Khumalo |
26-Ene-21 17:00 | 26Ene | Kaizer Ch | 1:1 | Baroka | Tom |
26-Ene-21 17:00 | 26Ene | Orlando | 1:1 | TS Galaxy | Mdluli |
|
24-Ene-21 15:30 | 24Ene | CTC | 4:2 | Golden Ar | Maruping |
24-Ene-21 15:30 | 24Ene | Gallants | 0:2 | Supersprt | |
23-Ene-21 17:00 | 23Ene | Baroka | 0:2 | AmaZulu | Kwinda |
23-Ene-21 17:00 | 23Ene | Stelosch | 0:0 | Kaizer Ch | Hlungwani |
23-Ene-21 17:00 | 23Ene | Maritzbrg | 0:1 | Orlando | Ndzandzeka |
23-Ene-21 15:30 | 23Ene | Leopards | 0:3 | Chippa | |
23-Ene-21 15:00 | 23Ene | Sundowns | 1:1 | Swallows | Badi |
|
20-Ene-21 17:00 | 20Ene | Leopards | 0:2 | CTC | Mdluli |
20-Ene-21 17:00 | 20Ene | Maritzbrg | 0:3 | TS Galaxy | Ndzandzeka |
20-Ene-21 17:00 | 20Ene | Orlando | 0:0 | Golden Ar | Gomes, V |
20-Ene-21 17:00 | 20Ene | Stelosch | 2:3 | Baroka | Khumalo |
20-Ene-21 17:00 | 20Ene | Supersprt | 1:1 | AmaZulu | Tinyani, P |
20-Ene-21 17:00 | 20Ene | Swallows | 1:1 | Chippa | Badi |
19-Ene-21 17:00 | 19Ene | Kaizer Ch | 3:0 | Gallants | Tom |
19-Ene-21 17:00 | 19Ene | Sundowns | 0:0 | Blm Celtic | Mkhize |
|
17-Ene-21 15:30 | 17Ene | AmaZulu | 0:0 | Maritzbrg | |
17-Ene-21 15:30 | 17Ene | Leopards | 2:0 | Orlando | Bambiso |
16-Ene-21 17:00 | 16Ene | Baroka | 0:1 | Swallows | Ndzandzeka |
16-Ene-21 17:00 | 16Ene | CTC | 1:2 | Kaizer Ch | Mkhize |
|
16-Ene-21 15:30 | 16Ene | TS Galaxy | 0:1 | Chippa | Maruping |
|
16-Ene-21 15:30 | 16Ene | Blm Celtic | 1:1 | Stelosch | Plaatjies |
16-Ene-21 15:00 | 16Ene | Golden Ar | 1:0 | Gallants | Badi |
16-Ene-21 15:00 | 16Ene | Supersprt | 0:0 | Sundowns | Gomes, V |
|
13-Ene-21 17:00 | 13Ene | Supersprt | 2:1 | Blm Celtic | Chavani |
|
13-Ene-21 17:00 | 13Ene | Gallants | 0:3 | Orlando | Badi |
|
13-Ene-21 15:00 | 13Ene | AmaZulu | 0:1 | Kaizer Ch | Khumalo |
|
10-Ene-21 15:30 | 10Ene | Blm Celtic | 1:1 | AmaZulu | Ndzandzeka |
10-Ene-21 15:30 | 10Ene | Orlando | 1:1 | Swallows | Chavani |
09-Ene-21 17:00 | 09Ene | Kaizer Ch | 0:2 | Maritzbrg | Mdluli |
09-Ene-21 17:00 | 09Ene | Gallants | 2:2 | CTC | Khumalo |
09-Ene-21 15:30 | 09Ene | Golden Ar | 1:0 | Chippa | Tinyani, P |
09-Ene-21 15:00 | 09Ene | TS Galaxy | 0:3 | Supersprt | Bambiso |
09-Ene-21 15:00 | 09Ene | Baroka | 0:2 | Sundowns | Tom |
08-Ene-21 17:00 | 08Ene | Stelosch | 1:1 | Leopards | Gasa |
|
06-Ene-21 17:00 | 06Ene | Supersprt | 2:2 | Chippa | Hlungwani |
05-Ene-21 17:00 | 05Ene | Stelosch | 2:0 | Gallants | Bambiso |
05-Ene-21 17:00 | 05Ene | Swallows | 3:2 | CTC | Mkhabela |
05-Ene-21 17:00 | 05Ene | TS Galaxy | 2:2 | Baroka | Mdluli |
02-Ene-21 17:30 | 02Ene | Maritzbrg | 2:1 | Blm Celtic | Tom |
02-Ene-21 15:30 | 02Ene | Sundowns | 1:0 | Orlando | Tinyani, P |
|
20-Dic-20 15:30 | 20Dic | AmaZulu | 3:1 | Chippa | Bambiso |
20-Dic-20 15:30 | 20Dic | Leopards | 1:2 | Swallows | Mkhize |
19-Dic-20 18:00 | 19Dic | CTC | 3:2 | TS Galaxy | Mkhabela |
19-Dic-20 18:00 | 19Dic | Kaizer Ch | 1:1 | Blm Celtic | Mkhwanazi |
19-Dic-20 15:30 | 19Dic | Baroka | 1:3 | Supersprt | Kistoor |
19-Dic-20 15:30 | 19Dic | Golden Ar | 1:1 | Sundowns | Chavani |
18-Dic-20 19:00 | 18Dic | Maritzbrg | 2:2 | Stelosch | Mdluli |
|
16-Dic-20 19:00 | 16Dic | Blm Celtic | 2:0 | Baroka | Tinyani, P |
16-Dic-20 19:00 | 16Dic | Orlando | 1:0 | Chippa | Ndzandzeka |
16-Dic-20 17:30 | 16Dic | AmaZulu | 0:2 | Golden Ar | Tom |
16-Dic-20 15:30 | 16Dic | Leopards | 1:1 | Gallants | Khumalo |
15-Dic-20 19:30 | 15Dic | Sundowns | 2:0 | TS Galaxy | Mdluli |
15-Dic-20 19:30 | 15Dic | Stelosch | 1:2 | CTC | Badi |
15-Dic-20 19:30 | 15Dic | Supersprt | 2:1 | Kaizer Ch | Hlungwani |
15-Dic-20 19:30 | 15Dic | Swallows | 2:0 | Maritzbrg | Bambiso |
|
09-Dic-20 19:30 | 09Dic | Kaizer Ch | 2:2 | Leopards | Badi |
06-Dic-20 15:30 | 06Dic | Baroka | 2:1 | Chippa | Ndzandzeka |
06-Dic-20 15:30 | 06Dic | TS Galaxy | 0:1 | Stelosch | Khumalo |
05-Dic-20 20:15 | 05Dic | Maritzbrg | 1:1 | Sundowns | Gomes, V |
05-Dic-20 18:00 | 05Dic | Gallants | 1:1 | AmaZulu | Muvhali |
05-Dic-20 15:30 | 05Dic | Golden Ar | 1:1 | Swallows | Chavani |
05-Dic-20 15:30 | 05Dic | CTC | 2:2 | Orlando | Tinyani, P |
|
29-Nov-20 15:30 | 29Nov | Chippa | 1:1 | Gallants | Gasa |
28-Nov-20 20:15 | 28Nov | AmaZulu | 1:1 | CTC | Hlungwani |
28-Nov-20 18:00 | 28Nov | Sundowns | 3:0 | Stelosch | Chavani |
28-Nov-20 15:30 | 28Nov | TS Galaxy | 1:1 | Golden Ar | Tinyani, P |
28-Nov-20 15:30 | 28Nov | Orlando | 1:1 | Baroka | Mosemeng |
27-Nov-20 20:00 | 27Nov | Maritzbrg | 1:2 | Supersprt | Maruping |
25-Nov-20 19:30 | 25Nov | Blm Celtic | 1:0 | Leopards | Mdluli |
24-Nov-20 19:30 | 24Nov | Swallows | 1:0 | Kaizer Ch | Bambiso |
|
22-Nov-20 15:30 | 22Nov | CTC | 4:2 | Blm Celtic | Qunta |
22-Nov-20 15:30 | 22Nov | Sundowns | 4:3 | AmaZulu | Muvhali |
22-Nov-20 15:30 | 22Nov | Gallants | 1:0 | Baroka | Mosemeng |
21-Nov-20 20:15 | 21Nov | Swallows | 0:0 | TS Galaxy | Hlungwani |
21-Nov-20 18:00 | 21Nov | Orlando | 2:1 | Supersprt | Gomes, V |
21-Nov-20 15:30 | 21Nov | Leopards | 1:0 | Maritzbrg | Kheswa |
21-Nov-20 15:30 | 21Nov | Golden Ar | 2:2 | Kaizer Ch | Kwinda |
21-Nov-20 15:30 | 21Nov | Stelosch | 2:0 | Chippa | Tinyani, P |
|
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | Blm Celtic | 0:1 | Orlando | Khumalo |
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | AmaZulu | 2:0 | Leopards | Sitela |
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | Baroka | 1:1 | Golden Ar | Lekwape |
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | CTC | 0:2 | Sundowns | Bambiso |
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | Kaizer Ch | 0:0 | TS Galaxy | Mkwanazi |
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | Supersprt | 1:0 | Stelosch | Mdluli |
04-Nov-20 19:30 | 04Nov | Gallants | 0:2 | Swallows | Mosemeng |
03-Nov-20 19:30 | 03Nov | Chippa | 3:1 | Maritzbrg | Mkhabela |
|
28-Oct-20 19:30 | 28Oct | Golden Ar | 3:1 | Supersprt | Ndzandzeka |
28-Oct-20 19:30 | 28Oct | TS Galaxy | 1:0 | AmaZulu | Ndzandzeka |
28-Oct-20 19:30 | 28Oct | Sundowns | 0:0 | Gallants | Maruping |
28-Oct-20 19:30 | 28Oct | Maritzbrg | 0:1 | CTC | Badi |
28-Oct-20 19:30 | 28Oct | Orlando | 1:1 | Stelosch | Kheswa |
28-Oct-20 19:30 | 28Oct | Swallows | 1:0 | Blm Celtic | Velapi |
27-Oct-20 19:30 | 27Oct | Leopards | 1:3 | Baroka | Mkhize |
27-Oct-20 19:30 | 27Oct | Chippa | 0:1 | Kaizer Ch | Chavani |
|
25-Oct-20 15:30 | 25Oct | Stelosch | 1:1 | Swallows | Kwinda |
25-Oct-20 15:30 | 25Oct | Gallants | 1:1 | TS Galaxy | Gasa |
24-Oct-20 20:15 | 24Oct | AmaZulu | 1:1 | Orlando | Tom |
24-Oct-20 20:15 | 24Oct | Supersprt | 2:0 | Leopards | Ndzandzeka |
24-Oct-20 18:00 | 24Oct | CTC | 1:1 | Chippa | Khumalo |
24-Oct-20 15:30 | 24Oct | Kaizer Ch | 0:3 | Sundowns | Badi |
24-Oct-20 15:30 | 24Oct | Baroka | 2:1 | Maritzbrg | Plaatjies |
24-Oct-20 15:30 | 24Oct | Blm Celtic | 1:1 | Golden Ar | Kistoor |