12-Sep-17 14:00 | 12Sep | Grupo A | Benfica | 5:1 | CSKA | Ardeleanu |
12-Sep-17 14:00 | 12Sep | Grupo A | Man.Utd | 4:3 | Basel | Kennedy, K |
12-Sep-17 14:05 | 12Sep | Grupo C | Chelsea | 5:0 | Qarabağ | Hennessy |
12-Sep-17 15:00 | 12Sep | Grupo C | Roma | 1:2 | A.Madrid | Obrenović |
12-Sep-17 16:00 | 12Sep | Grupo D | Barcelona | 1:0 | Juventus | Kristoffersen |
12-Sep-17 17:00 | 12Sep | Grupo D | Olympiacs | 2:2 | Sporting | Sant |
12-Sep-17 18:00 | 12Sep | Grupo B | Bayern | 1:0 | Anderlcht | Balakin |
12-Sep-17 18:00 | 12Sep | Grupo B | Celtic | 2:3 | PSG | Harkam |
13-Sep-17 13:00 | 13Sep | Grupo F | Shakhtar | 1:2 | Napoli | Anufrijevs |
13-Sep-17 14:00 | 13Sep | Grupo E | Maribor | 1:0 | Spartak M | Karakó |
13-Sep-17 15:00 | 13Sep | Grupo F | Feyenoord | 0:2 | Man.City | Nyberg |
13-Sep-17 15:00 | 13Sep | Grupo G | Leipzig | 1:4 | Monaco | Jakubik |
13-Sep-17 16:00 | 13Sep | Grupo G | Porto | 5:1 | Beşiktaş | Jaccottet |
13-Sep-17 16:00 | 13Sep | Grupo H | Tottenham | 4:0 | Dortmund | Markham-Jones |
13-Sep-17 16:00 | 13Sep | Grupo H | R.Madrid | 10:0 | APOEL | Kopriwa |
13-Sep-17 18:00 | 13Sep | Grupo E | Liverpool | 4:0 | Sevilla | Arnason |
26-Sep-17 14:00 | 26Sep | Grupo E | Spartak M | 2:1 | Liverpool | Rumšas |
26-Sep-17 14:00 | 26Sep | Grupo F | Napoli | 2:2 | Feyenoord | Papapetrou |
26-Sep-17 14:00 | 26Sep | Grupo G | Beşiktaş | 1:1 | Leipzig | Hasanov |
26-Sep-17 15:00 | 26Sep | Grupo G | Monaco | 3:2 | Porto | Durieux |
26-Sep-17 15:00 | 26Sep | Grupo H | APOEL | 1:0 | Tottenham | Apostolov |
26-Sep-17 15:00 | 26Sep | Round 1 | Dinamo | 0:2 | NK Loko | Kruashvili |
26-Sep-17 16:00 | 26Sep | Grupo E | Sevilla | 1:0 | Maribor | Maae |
26-Sep-17 16:00 | 26Sep | Grupo F | Man.City | 3:1 | Shakhtar | Steen |
26-Sep-17 16:00 | 26Sep | Grupo H | Dortmund | 5:3 | R.Madrid | Visser |
26-Sep-17 17:00 | 26Sep | Round 1 | Bordeaux | 0:1 | Salzburg | Luís Godinho |
26-Sep-17 18:00 | 26Sep | Round 1 | Zimbru | 3:1 | Vllaznia | Hovhannisyan |
26-Sep-17 19:00 | 26Sep | Round 1 | Hammarby | 0:4 | Ajax | Troleis |
27-Sep-17 12:00 | 27Sep | Grupo C | Qarabağ | 0:3 | Roma | Feșnic |
27-Sep-17 12:00 | 27Sep | Grupo D | Sporting | 0:1 | Barcelona | Letexier |
27-Sep-17 13:00 | 27Sep | Grupo A | CSKA | 1:2 | Man.Utd | Frischer |
27-Sep-17 13:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | KäPa | 1:2 | Esbjerg | Al Hakim |
27-Sep-17 14:00 | 27Sep | Grupo C | A.Madrid | 1:3 | Chelsea | Clancy |
27-Sep-17 14:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Inter | 2:2 | D.Kyiv | Djokić |
27-Sep-17 15:00 | 27Sep | Grupo B | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Celtic | Tohver |
27-Sep-17 15:00 | 27Sep | Grupo D | Juventus | 3:1 | Olympiacs | San |
27-Sep-17 15:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Kairat | 2:2 | Krasnodar | Meler, H |
27-Sep-17 15:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Ludogrets | 1:1 | Željez | Tean |
27-Sep-17 16:00 | 27Sep | Grupo A | Basel | 2:2 | Benfica | Jakupovic |
27-Sep-17 16:00 | 27Sep | Grupo B | PSG | 1:1 | Bayern | Pejin |
27-Sep-17 16:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Bursa | 0:1 | Saburtalo | Atazhanov |
27-Sep-17 17:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Dudelange | 0:4 | Sparta | Teixeira Rocha |
27-Sep-17 17:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Brodarac | 1:1 | M Haifa | Orel |
27-Sep-17 18:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Breidablk | 1:3 | Legia | Lukjančukas |
27-Sep-17 18:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Nitra | 1:0 | Shkendija | Matyunin |
27-Sep-17 18:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Liepaja | 2:1 | Shakhtyor | Nuza |
27-Sep-17 18:00 | 27Sep | Round 1 | Sutjeska | 2:2 | Honvéd | Marhefka, B |
27-Sep-17 19:30 | 27Sep | Round 1 | UCD | 2:1 | Molde | Griffith |
17-Oct-17 13:00 | 17Oct | Grupo E | Maribor | 1:4 | Liverpool | Hameter |
17-Oct-17 13:00 | 17Oct | Grupo E | Spartak M | 1:1 | Sevilla | Ulusoy |
17-Oct-17 14:30 | 17Oct | Round 1 | Shkendija | 1:1 | Nitra | Hovhannisyan |
17-Oct-17 15:00 | 17Oct | Grupo F | Feyenoord | 4:0 | Shakhtar | Marshall |
17-Oct-17 15:00 | 17Oct | Grupo G | Leipzig | 0:2 | Porto | Valjić |
17-Oct-17 15:00 | 17Oct | Grupo H | APOEL | 0:2 | Dortmund | Shmuelevich |
17-Oct-17 16:00 | 17Oct | Grupo F | Man.City | 3:1 | Napoli | Vertenten |
17-Oct-17 16:00 | 17Oct | Grupo G | Monaco | 3:0 | Beşiktaş | Boucaut |
17-Oct-17 17:30 | 17Oct | Round 1 | Shakhtyor | 3:0 | Liepaja | Levnikov, K |
17-Oct-17 18:00 | 17Oct | Grupo H | R.Madrid | 1:1 | Tottenham | João Pinheiro |
17-Oct-17 18:00 | 17Oct | Round 1 | Legia | 0:0 | Breidablk | Jakimovski |
17-Oct-17 18:00 | 17Oct | Round 1 | Salzburg | 4:0 | Bordeaux | Amhof |
17-Oct-17 19:00 | 17Oct | Round 1 | Ajax | 2:0 | Hammarby | Laforge |
18-Oct-17 12:00 | 18Oct | Grupo C | Qarabağ | 1:5 | A.Madrid | Meshkov |
18-Oct-17 13:00 | 18Oct | Grupo A | CSKA | 2:3 | Basel | Glova |
18-Oct-17 13:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | D.Kyiv | 0:3 | Inter | Găman |
18-Oct-17 14:00 | 18Oct | Grupo C | Chelsea | 0:2 | Roma | Schneider |
18-Oct-17 14:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Esbjerg | 2:1 | KäPa | Golubevs |
18-Oct-17 15:00 | 18Oct | Grupo B | Anderlcht | 0:2 | PSG | San |
18-Oct-17 15:00 | 18Oct | Grupo D | Juventus | 1:4 | Sporting | Jović |
18-Oct-17 15:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | NK Loko | 2:2 | Dinamo | Farkas |
18-Oct-17 16:00 | 18Oct | Grupo A | Benfica | 2:2 | Man.Utd | Munuera Montero |
18-Oct-17 16:00 | 18Oct | Grupo B | Bayern | 6:2 | Celtic | Stoyanov |
18-Oct-17 16:00 | 18Oct | Grupo D | Barcelona | 5:0 | Olympiacs | Harvey |
18-Oct-17 16:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Krasnodar | 9:0 | Kairat | Järvinen |
18-Oct-17 17:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Honvéd | 1:0 | Sutjeska | Ocenas, M. |
18-Oct-17 17:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Sparta | 3:1 | Dudelange | Tarajev |
18-Oct-17 17:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | M Haifa | 0:1 | Brodarac | Jorgji |
18-Oct-17 18:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Vllaznia | 2:4 | Zimbru | Masias |
18-Oct-17 18:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Saburtalo | 1:1 | Bursa | Muntean |
18-Oct-17 18:00 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Željez | 3:2 | Ludogrets | Papapetrou |
18-Oct-17 18:30 | 18Oct | Round 1 | Molde | 2:1 | UCD | Poulsen |
Jornada 4 - Round 2 | ||||||
29-Oct-17 16:00 | 29Oct | Round 2 | Shakhtyor | 2:0 | Nitra | Burchardt |
31-Oct-17 14:00 | 31Oct | Grupo D | Sporting | 2:0 | Juventus | Schärer |
31-Oct-17 14:00 | 31Oct | Round 2 | NK Loko | 1:1 | Željez | Derdo |
31-Oct-17 15:00 | 31Oct | Grupo A | Man.Utd | 1:1 | Benfica | Kristoffersen |
31-Oct-17 15:00 | 31Oct | Grupo C | Roma | 1:2 | Chelsea | Jovanović |
31-Oct-17 15:00 | 31Oct | Grupo C | A.Madrid | 0:1 | Qarabağ | Klossner |
31-Oct-17 16:00 | 31Oct | Grupo A | Basel | 4:2 | CSKA | Kopriwa |
31-Oct-17 16:00 | 31Oct | Grupo B | PSG | 2:3 | Anderlcht | Peljto |
31-Oct-17 17:00 | 31Oct | Grupo B | Celtic | 1:2 | Bayern | Nilsen, O |
31-Oct-17 18:00 | 31Oct | Grupo D | Olympiacs | 0:3 | Barcelona | Reinshreiber |
31-Oct-17 18:00 | 31Oct | Round 2 | Legia | 1:4 | Ajax | Feșnic |
01-Nov-17 12:30 | 01Nov | Grupo E | Liverpool | 3:0 | Maribor | Dallas, A |
01-Nov-17 14:00 | 01Nov | Grupo E | Sevilla | 3:3 | Spartak M | Strukan |
01-Nov-17 14:00 | 01Nov | Grupo F | Napoli | 3:5 | Man.City | Dingert |
01-Nov-17 14:00 | 01Nov | Grupo F | Shakhtar | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Proske |
01-Nov-17 14:00 | 01Nov | Grupo G | Porto | 3:2 | Leipzig | Madley, R |
01-Nov-17 14:00 | 01Nov | Grupo G | Beşiktaş | 3:2 | Monaco | Popov, N |
01-Nov-17 14:30 | 01Nov | Round 2 | Inter | 4:1 | Esbjerg | Zebec |
01-Nov-17 15:00 | 01Nov | Grupo H | Tottenham | 3:2 | R.Madrid | Kjærsgaard |
01-Nov-17 17:00 | 01Nov | Round 2 | Zimbru | 0:0 | Molde | Andó-Szabó |
01-Nov-17 17:00 | 01Nov | Round 2 | Brodarac | 1:1 | Saburtalo | Barbeno |
01-Nov-17 17:00 | 01Nov | Round 2 | Krasnodar | 8:0 | Honvéd | Baliyan |
01-Nov-17 17:00 | 01Nov | Round 2 | Sparta | 2:4 | Salzburg | Nikolić, B |
01-Nov-17 18:00 | 01Nov | Grupo H | Dortmund | 5:0 | APOEL | Munukka |
21-Nov-17 12:00 | 21Nov | Grupo E | Spartak M | 5:0 | Maribor | Anufrijevs |
21-Nov-17 12:00 | 21Nov | Grupo G | Beşiktaş | 0:1 | Porto | Aghayev |
21-Nov-17 14:00 | 21Nov | Grupo F | Napoli | 1:2 | Shakhtar | Dabanovic |
21-Nov-17 14:00 | 21Nov | Grupo H | Dortmund | 1:3 | Tottenham | Schärer |
21-Nov-17 15:00 | 21Nov | Grupo G | Monaco | 2:2 | Leipzig | Farrugia Cann |
21-Nov-17 15:00 | 21Nov | Grupo H | APOEL | 0:3 | R.Madrid | Mantalos |
21-Nov-17 15:45 | 21Nov | Grupo F | Man.City | 0:0 | Feyenoord | Clancy |
21-Nov-17 16:00 | 21Nov | Grupo E | Sevilla | 0:4 | Liverpool | Letexier |
21-Nov-17 16:00 | 21Nov | Round 2 | Ajax | 0:2 | Legia | Balakin |
21-Nov-17 17:00 | 21Nov | Round 2 | Nitra | 3:0 | Shakhtyor | Jakupovic |
21-Nov-17 18:00 | 21Nov | Round 2 | Salzburg | 2:0 | Sparta | Vilkov |
22-Nov-17 12:00 | 22Nov | Grupo A | CSKA | 2:0 | Benfica | Nevalainen |
22-Nov-17 12:00 | 22Nov | Grupo C | Qarabağ | 1:3 | Chelsea | Ulusoy |
22-Nov-17 14:00 | 22Nov | Grupo B | PSG | 2:0 | Celtic | Orel |
22-Nov-17 14:00 | 22Nov | Grupo C | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Roma | Ekberg |
22-Nov-17 15:00 | 22Nov | Grupo D | Sporting | 1:1 | Olympiacs | Doyle |
22-Nov-17 15:00 | 22Nov | Round 2 | Saburtalo | 2:2 | Brodarac | Paşayev |
22-Nov-17 16:00 | 22Nov | Grupo A | Basel | 2:1 | Man.Utd | Jovanović |
22-Nov-17 16:00 | 22Nov | Grupo B | Anderlcht | 1:1 | Bayern | Durieux |
22-Nov-17 16:00 | 22Nov | Grupo D | Juventus | 0:1 | Barcelona | Lardot |
22-Nov-17 16:00 | 22Nov | Round 2 | Esbjerg | 0:6 | Inter | McNabb |
22-Nov-17 16:00 | 22Nov | Round 2 | Honvéd | 1:1 | Krasnodar | Luís Teixeira |
22-Nov-17 16:00 | 22Nov | Round 2 | Željez | 0:0 | NK Loko | Frischer |
22-Nov-17 18:00 | 22Nov | Round 2 | Molde | 2:0 | Zimbru | Þórarinsson, V |
05-Dic-17 12:00 | 05Dic | Grupo A | Benfica | 0:0 | Basel | Guida, M |
05-Dic-17 14:00 | 05Dic | Grupo D | Barcelona | 1:1 | Sporting | Avram |
05-Dic-17 14:30 | 05Dic | Grupo C | Roma | 3:0 | Qarabağ | Pejin |
05-Dic-17 15:00 | 05Dic | Grupo B | Celtic | 3:1 | Anderlcht | Kennedy, K |
05-Dic-17 16:00 | 05Dic | Grupo A | Man.Utd | 1:0 | CSKA | Hennessy |
05-Dic-17 16:00 | 05Dic | Grupo C | Chelsea | 4:2 | A.Madrid | Maae |
05-Dic-17 17:00 | 05Dic | Grupo D | Olympiacs | 2:0 | Juventus | Farkas |
05-Dic-17 18:00 | 05Dic | Grupo B | Bayern | 3:1 | PSG | Schüttengruber |
06-Dic-17 12:00 | 06Dic | Grupo F | Shakhtar | 2:1 | Man.City | Sakhi |
06-Dic-17 13:00 | 06Dic | Grupo E | Maribor | 0:1 | Sevilla | Kralovic |
06-Dic-17 13:30 | 06Dic | Grupo E | Liverpool | 2:0 | Spartak M | Al Hakim |
06-Dic-17 15:00 | 06Dic | Grupo G | Porto | 2:1 | Monaco | Sánchez Martínez |
06-Dic-17 15:00 | 06Dic | Grupo G | Leipzig | 4:0 | Beşiktaş | Lukjančukas |
06-Dic-17 15:00 | 06Dic | Grupo H | Tottenham | 4:1 | APOEL | Lambrechts |
06-Dic-17 16:00 | 06Dic | Grupo F | Feyenoord | 4:3 | Napoli | Frankowski |
06-Dic-17 18:00 | 06Dic | Grupo H | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Dortmund | Kabakov, G |
Jornada 7 - Play-off round | ||||||
06-Feb-18 16:00 | 06Feb | Play-off round | Inter | 3:3 | Spartak M | Rainville |
06-Feb-18 16:00 | 06Feb | Play-off round | Nitra | 2:3 | Feyenoord | Ardeleanu |
06-Feb-18 18:00 | 06Feb | Play-off round | Ajax | 0:0 | PSG | Pawson |
06-Feb-18 18:00 | 06Feb | Play-off round | Salzburg | 5:2 | Sporting | Pandzic |
07-Feb-18 16:00 | 07Feb | Play-off round | Željez | 1:3 | A.Madrid | Kalkavan |
07-Feb-18 17:00 | 07Feb | Play-off round | Krasnodar | 0:0 | R.Madrid | Arnason |
07-Feb-18 18:00 | 07Feb | Play-off round | Molde | 2:2 | Monaco | Tohver |
07-Feb-18 18:30 | 07Feb | Play-off round | Brodarac | 0:2 | Man.Utd | Harkam |
Jornada 8 - Octavos de Final | ||||||
20-Feb-18 16:00 | 20Feb | Octavos de Final | PSG | 0:1 | Barcelona | Siebert |
20-Feb-18 18:00 | 20Feb | Octavos de Final | Man.City | 1:1 | Inter | Kristoffersen |
21-Feb-18 13:45 | 21Feb | Octavos de Final | Tottenham | 1:1 | Monaco | Nevalainen |
21-Feb-18 14:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de Final | Porto | 3:1 | Salzburg | Schärer |
21-Feb-18 16:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de Final | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Basel | Dallas, A |
21-Feb-18 16:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de Final | Liverpool | 2:0 | Man.Utd | Tiago Martins |
21-Feb-18 18:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de Final | Bayern | 2:3 | R.Madrid | Millot |
21-Feb-18 20:00 | 21Feb | Octavos de Final | Chelsea | 5:2 | Feyenoord | Reinshreiber |
Jornada 9 - Cuartos de Final | ||||||
13-Mar-18 16:00 | 13Mar | Cuartos de Final | Tottenham | 0:2 | Porto | Kabakov, G |
13-Mar-18 18:00 | 13Mar | Cuartos de Final | Barcelona | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Madley, R |
14-Mar-18 16:00 | 14Mar | Cuartos de Final | Man.City | 1:1 | Liverpool | Massa |
14-Mar-18 18:00 | 14Mar | Cuartos de Final | R.Madrid | 2:4 | Chelsea | Siebert |
Jornada 10 - SemiFinales | ||||||
20-Abr-18 12:00 | 20Abr | SemiFinales | Chelsea | 2:2 | Porto | Jovanović |
20-Abr-18 16:00 | 20Abr | SemiFinales | Man.City | 4:5 | Barcelona | Aghayev |
Jornada 11 - Final | ||||||
23-Abr-18 17:00 | 23Abr | Final | Chelsea | 0:3 | Barcelona | Ekberg |