30-Jun-07 14:15 | 30Jun | Grupo D | Polonia | 1:0 | Brasil | Webb, H |
30-Jun-07 16:30 | 30Jun | Grupo E | C Norte | 0:0 | Panama | Benouza |
30-Jun-07 17:00 | 30Jun | Grupo D | C Sur | 1:1 | E Unidos | Aguilar |
30-Jun-07 19:15 | 30Jun | Grupo E | Argentina | 0:0 | Rep.Checa | Hansson |
01-Jul-07 14:15 | 01Jul | Grupo B | Jordan | 1:1 | Zambia | Vaughn |
01-Jul-07 14:15 | 01Jul | Grupo F | Japon | 3:1 | Escocia | Arredondo |
01-Jul-07 17:00 | 01Jul | Grupo B | España | 2:2 | Uruguay | Stark |
01-Jul-07 17:00 | 01Jul | Grupo F | Nigeria | 1:0 | C Rica | O'Leary |
01-Jul-07 19:45 | 01Jul | Grupo A | Canada | 0:3 | Chile | Mallenco |
02-Jul-07 14:15 | 02Jul | Grupo C | Portugal | 2:0 | N Zelanda | Buitrago |
02-Jul-07 17:00 | 02Jul | Grupo C | Gambia | 0:3 | Mexico | Irmatov |
02-Jul-07 17:45 | 02Jul | Grupo A | Congo R | 1:1 | Austria | Wijngaarde |
03-Jul-07 17:00 | 03Jul | Grupo D | E Unidos | 6:1 | Polonia | Hansson |
03-Jul-07 17:00 | 03Jul | Grupo E | Rep.Checa | 2:2 | C Norte | Mallenco |
03-Jul-07 19:45 | 03Jul | Grupo D | Brasil | 3:2 | C Sur | Kassai |
03-Jul-07 19:45 | 03Jul | Grupo E | Panama | 0:6 | Argentina | Salleh |
04-Jul-07 17:00 | 04Jul | Grupo B | Uruguay | 1:0 | Jordan | O'Leary |
04-Jul-07 17:00 | 04Jul | Grupo F | C Rica | 0:1 | Japon | Stark |
04-Jul-07 19:45 | 04Jul | Grupo B | Zambia | 1:2 | España | Arredondo |
04-Jul-07 19:45 | 04Jul | Grupo F | Escocia | 0:2 | Nigeria | Vaughn |
05-Jul-07 17:00 | 05Jul | Grupo C | N Zelanda | 0:1 | Gambia | Aguilar |
05-Jul-07 17:45 | 05Jul | Grupo A | Austria | 1:0 | Canada | Buitrago |
05-Jul-07 19:45 | 05Jul | Grupo C | Mexico | 2:1 | Portugal | Webb, H |
05-Jul-07 20:30 | 05Jul | Grupo A | Chile | 3:0 | Congo R | Irmatov |
06-Jul-07 17:00 | 06Jul | Grupo E | Argentina | 1:0 | C Norte | Kassai |
06-Jul-07 17:00 | 06Jul | Grupo E | Rep.Checa | 2:1 | Panama | Depiero |
06-Jul-07 19:45 | 06Jul | Grupo D | Polonia | 1:1 | C Sur | Wijngaarde |
06-Jul-07 19:45 | 06Jul | Grupo D | Brasil | 1:2 | E Unidos | Mallenco |
07-Jul-07 14:15 | 07Jul | Grupo B | España | 4:2 | Jordan | Buitrago |
07-Jul-07 14:15 | 07Jul | Grupo B | Uruguay | 0:2 | Zambia | Hansson |
07-Jul-07 17:00 | 07Jul | Grupo F | Japon | 0:0 | Nigeria | Arredondo |
07-Jul-07 17:00 | 07Jul | Grupo F | Escocia | 1:2 | C Rica | Salleh |
08-Jul-07 15:15 | 08Jul | Grupo C | N Zelanda | 1:2 | Mexico | Benouza |
08-Jul-07 17:15 | 08Jul | Grupo C | Portugal | 1:2 | Gambia | Stark |
08-Jul-07 18:00 | 08Jul | Grupo A | Canada | 0:2 | Congo R | Webb, H |
08-Jul-07 20:00 | 08Jul | Grupo A | Chile | 0:0 | Austria | Aguilar |
Jornada 4 - Octavos de Final | ||||||
11-Jul-07 17:45 | 11Jul | Octavos de Final | Austria | 2:1 | Gambia | Benouza |
11-Jul-07 19:45 | 11Jul | Octavos de Final | E Unidos | 2:1 | Uruguay | Irmatov |
11-Jul-07 20:15 | 11Jul | Octavos de Final | Japon | 2:2 | Rep.Checa | Buitrago |
11-Jul-07 20:15 | 11Jul | Octavos de Final | España | 4:2 | Brasil | Hansson |
12-Jul-07 16:45 | 12Jul | Octavos de Final | Argentina | 3:1 | Polonia | Aguilar |
12-Jul-07 16:45 | 12Jul | Octavos de Final | Zambia | 1:2 | Nigeria | Stark |
12-Jul-07 17:45 | 12Jul | Octavos de Final | Chile | 1:0 | Portugal | Salleh |
12-Jul-07 19:45 | 12Jul | Octavos de Final | Mexico | 3:0 | Congo R | Kassai |
Jornada 5 - Cuartos de final | ||||||
14-Jul-07 14:15 | 14Jul | Cuartos de final | Austria | 2:1 | E Unidos | Hansson |
14-Jul-07 17:45 | 14Jul | Cuartos de final | España | 1:1 | Rep.Checa | Irmatov |
15-Jul-07 14:15 | 15Jul | Cuartos de final | Chile | 4:0 | Nigeria | Webb, H |
15-Jul-07 19:45 | 15Jul | Cuartos de final | Argentina | 1:0 | Mexico | Mallenco |
Jornada 6 - Semifinales | ||||||
18-Jul-07 17:45 | 18Jul | Semifinales | Austria | 0:2 | Rep.Checa | Webb, H |
19-Jul-07 19:45 | 19Jul | Semifinales | Chile | 0:3 | Argentina | Stark |
Jornada 7 - Tercer Puesto | ||||||
22-Jul-07 12:15 | 22Jul | Tercer Puesto | Austria | 0:1 | Chile | Hansson |
22-Jul-07 15:15 | 22Jul | Final | Rep.Checa | 1:2 | Argentina | Mallenco |