Allsvenskan
|
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | AIK | 2:1 | Sundsvall | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Falkenber | 1:0 | Esk stuna | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Göteborg | 7:1 | Östersund | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Hammarby | 4:1 | Häcken | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Helsingbo | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Norrköpin | 2:2 | Djurgård. | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Örebro | 0:5 | Malmö | |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Sirius | 3:0 | Kalmar | |
|
28-Ott-19 19:00 | 28Ott | Djurgård. | 3:0 | Örebro | |
28-Ott-19 19:00 | 28Ott | Elfsborg | 2:0 | Göteborg | |
28-Ott-19 19:00 | 28Ott | Malmö | 2:0 | AIK | |
27-Ott-19 17:30 | 27Ott | Östersund | 1:2 | Hammarby | |
27-Ott-19 15:00 | 27Ott | Esk stuna | 0:0 | Sirius | |
27-Ott-19 15:00 | 27Ott | Häcken | 0:1 | Norrköpin | |
26-Ott-19 16:00 | 26Ott | Kalmar | 2:3 | Falkenber | |
26-Ott-19 13:30 | 26Ott | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Helsingbo | |
|
21-Ott-19 19:00 | 21Ott | Göteborg | 0:1 | Djurgård. | |
21-Ott-19 19:00 | 21Ott | Örebro | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |
20-Ott-19 17:30 | 20Ott | Norrköpin | 1:0 | Kalmar | |
20-Ott-19 15:00 | 20Ott | Falkenber | 1:5 | AIK | |
20-Ott-19 15:00 | 20Ott | Hammarby | 2:0 | Malmö | |
19-Ott-19 16:00 | 19Ott | Östersund | 2:0 | Sirius | |
19-Ott-19 13:30 | 19Ott | Helsingbo | 0:2 | Häcken | |
18-Ott-19 19:00 | 18Ott | Esk stuna | 1:0 | Sundsvall | |
|
06-Ott-19 17:30 | 06Ott | Elfsborg | 4:0 | Falkenber | |
06-Ott-19 17:30 | 06Ott | Malmö | 1:0 | Göteborg | |
06-Ott-19 15:00 | 06Ott | Djurgård. | 1:2 | Hammarby | |
06-Ott-19 15:00 | 06Ott | Häcken | 1:1 | Östersund | |
06-Ott-19 15:00 | 06Ott | Kalmar | 0:0 | Esk stuna | |
05-Ott-19 16:00 | 05Ott | AIK | 2:0 | Örebro | |
05-Ott-19 16:00 | 05Ott | Sirius | 2:1 | Helsingbo | |
05-Ott-19 13:30 | 05Ott | Sundsvall | 4:4 | Norrköpin | |
|
30-Set-19 19:00 | 30Set | Hammarby | 5:1 | Örebro | |
30-Set-19 19:00 | 30Set | Helsingbo | 2:0 | Kalmar | |
30-Set-19 19:00 | 30Set | Östersund | 1:2 | Djurgård. | |
29-Set-19 17:30 | 29Set | Esk stuna | 0:1 | Malmö | |
29-Set-19 17:30 | 29Set | Falkenber | 0:2 | Norrköpin | |
29-Set-19 15:00 | 29Set | Elfsborg | 1:1 | AIK | |
29-Set-19 15:00 | 29Set | Göteborg | 0:0 | Häcken | |
29-Set-19 15:00 | 29Set | Sundsvall | 2:1 | Sirius | |
|
26-Set-19 19:00 | 26Set | Malmö | 3:0 | Helsingbo | |
26-Set-19 19:00 | 26Set | Norrköpin | 4:0 | Esk stuna | |
25-Set-19 19:00 | 25Set | AIK | 1:0 | Göteborg | |
25-Set-19 19:00 | 25Set | Häcken | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
25-Set-19 19:00 | 25Set | Örebro | 2:0 | Östersund | |
25-Set-19 19:00 | 25Set | Sirius | 1:3 | Hammarby | |
24-Set-19 19:00 | 24Set | Djurgård. | 1:0 | Falkenber | |
24-Set-19 19:00 | 24Set | Kalmar | 0:2 | Sundsvall | |
|
22-Set-19 17:30 | 22Set | Elfsborg | 0:3 | Malmö | |
22-Set-19 17:30 | 22Set | Helsingbo | 2:1 | Esk stuna | |
22-Set-19 15:00 | 22Set | Hammarby | 2:1 | AIK | |
21-Set-19 18:00 | 21Set | Göteborg | 2:1 | Sirius | |
21-Set-19 16:00 | 21Set | Kalmar | 1:1 | Häcken | |
21-Set-19 16:00 | 21Set | Norrköpin | 3:0 | Örebro | |
21-Set-19 13:30 | 21Set | Falkenber | 1:0 | Östersund | |
20-Set-19 19:00 | 20Set | Sundsvall | 1:4 | Djurgård. | |
|
16-Set-19 19:00 | 16Set | Esk stuna | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |
16-Set-19 19:00 | 16Set | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Helsingbo | |
15-Set-19 17:30 | 15Set | Malmö | 1:0 | Norrköpin | |
15-Set-19 15:00 | 15Set | Häcken | 1:2 | AIK | |
15-Set-19 15:00 | 15Set | Hammarby | 6:2 | Göteborg | |
14-Set-19 16:00 | 14Set | Östersund | 1:2 | Kalmar | |
14-Set-19 13:30 | 14Set | Örebro | 0:0 | Sundsvall | |
13-Set-19 19:00 | 13Set | Sirius | 2:0 | Falkenber | |
|
01-Set-19 17:30 | 01Set | Häcken | 4:1 | Falkenber | |
01-Set-19 17:30 | 01Set | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Hammarby | |
01-Set-19 15:00 | 01Set | AIK | 1:0 | Djurgård. | |
01-Set-19 15:00 | 01Set | Sundsvall | 0:2 | Göteborg | |
01-Set-19 15:00 | 01Set | Kalmar | 0:5 | Malmö | |
31-Ago-19 16:00 | 31Ago | Örebro | 3:1 | Esk stuna | |
31-Ago-19 13:30 | 31Ago | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Sirius | |
30-Ago-19 19:00 | 30Ago | Helsingbo | 2:0 | Östersund | |
|
26-Ago-19 19:00 | 26Ago | Falkenber | 0:2 | Hammarby | |
26-Ago-19 19:00 | 26Ago | Göteborg | 4:0 | Kalmar | |
26-Ago-19 19:00 | 26Ago | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |
25-Ago-19 17:30 | 25Ago | Malmö | 0:1 | Djurgård. | |
25-Ago-19 15:00 | 25Ago | Esk stuna | 0:2 | Häcken | |
25-Ago-19 15:00 | 25Ago | Norrköpin | 5:0 | Helsingbo | |
25-Ago-19 15:00 | 25Ago | Östersund | 1:3 | AIK | |
24-Ago-19 16:00 | 24Ago | Sirius | 3:4 | Örebro | |
|
19-Ago-19 19:00 | 19Ago | Helsingbo | 1:2 | Göteborg | Ekberg |
19-Ago-19 19:00 | 19Ago | Djurgård. | 3:0 | Esk stuna | Al Hakim |
19-Ago-19 19:00 | 19Ago | Elfsborg | 4:1 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
18-Ago-19 17:30 | 18Ago | Malmö | 5:0 | Falkenber | Ladebäck |
18-Ago-19 15:00 | 18Ago | AIK | 1:2 | Kalmar | Johannesson |
18-Ago-19 15:00 | 18Ago | Sirius | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Wolf |
18-Ago-19 15:00 | 18Ago | Örebro | 1:2 | Häcken | Nyberg |
17-Ago-19 16:00 | 17Ago | Hammarby | 3:0 | Sundsvall | Sjöberg |
|
12-Ago-19 19:00 | 12Ago | Kalmar | 1:1 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
12-Ago-19 19:00 | 12Ago | Göteborg | 1:1 | Falkenber | Nyberg |
11-Ago-19 17:30 | 11Ago | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Elfsborg | Lindgren |
11-Ago-19 17:30 | 11Ago | Hammarby | 2:1 | Helsingbo | Karlsson, K |
11-Ago-19 15:00 | 11Ago | Esk stuna | 2:4 | AIK | Pandzic |
11-Ago-19 15:00 | 11Ago | Häcken | 1:1 | Malmö | Al Hakim |
10-Ago-19 18:00 | 10Ago | Sundsvall | 1:1 | Östersund | Strömbergsson, M |
10-Ago-19 16:00 | 10Ago | Djurgård. | 4:0 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
|
05-Ago-19 19:00 | 05Ago | Elfsborg | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Al Hakim |
05-Ago-19 19:00 | 05Ago | Örebro | 2:2 | Göteborg | Pandzic |
04-Ago-19 17:30 | 04Ago | Häcken | 4:1 | Sirius | Klitte |
04-Ago-19 15:00 | 04Ago | Kalmar | 2:2 | Hammarby | Wolf |
03-Ago-19 18:00 | 03Ago | Falkenber | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Maqedonci |
03-Ago-19 16:00 | 03Ago | Östersund | 1:2 | Esk stuna | Lindgren |
|
29-Lug-19 19:00 | 29Lug | Helsingbo | 1:4 | Örebro | Wolf |
29-Lug-19 19:00 | 29Lug | Elfsborg | 2:1 | Kalmar | Pandzic |
28-Lug-19 17:30 | 28Lug | Göteborg | 0:0 | Norrköpin | Sjöberg |
28-Lug-19 15:00 | 28Lug | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Häcken | Ekberg |
28-Lug-19 15:00 | 28Lug | Östersund | 0:0 | Malmö | Strömbergsson, M |
27-Lug-19 18:00 | 27Lug | Esk stuna | 1:6 | Hammarby | Al Hakim |
27-Lug-19 16:00 | 27Lug | Falkenber | 2:0 | Sundsvall | Nyberg |
27-Lug-19 16:00 | 27Lug | Sirius | 0:2 | AIK | Eriksson, P |
|
22-Lug-19 19:00 | 22Lug | Kalmar | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Pandzic |
22-Lug-19 19:00 | 22Lug | Hammarby | 5:2 | Elfsborg | Ekberg |
21-Lug-19 17:30 | 21Lug | Norrköpin | 3:0 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
21-Lug-19 15:00 | 21Lug | Göteborg | 1:0 | Esk stuna | Klitte |
21-Lug-19 15:00 | 21Lug | Malmö | 1:1 | Sirius | Nyberg |
20-Lug-19 18:00 | 20Lug | Sundsvall | 0:1 | Häcken | Lindgren |
20-Lug-19 16:00 | 20Lug | AIK | 2:0 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
20-Lug-19 16:00 | 20Lug | Örebro | 4:0 | Falkenber | Sjöberg |
|
15-Lug-19 19:00 | 15Lug | Sundsvall | 2:3 | Hammarby | Al Hakim |
15-Lug-19 19:00 | 15Lug | Helsingbo | 1:0 | Sirius | Lindgren |
14-Lug-19 17:30 | 14Lug | Djurgård. | 1:1 | Malmö | Karlsson, K |
14-Lug-19 15:00 | 14Lug | Östersund | 2:1 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
14-Lug-19 15:00 | 14Lug | Häcken | 3:0 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
13-Lug-19 18:00 | 13Lug | Esk stuna | 3:1 | Kalmar | Strömbergsson, M |
13-Lug-19 16:00 | 13Lug | Falkenber | 1:1 | Göteborg | Ladebäck |
13-Lug-19 16:00 | 13Lug | AIK | 3:0 | Elfsborg | Wolf |
|
08-Lug-19 19:00 | 08Lug | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Djurgård. | Johannesson |
08-Lug-19 19:00 | 08Lug | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Eriksson, P |
07-Lug-19 17:30 | 07Lug | Hammarby | 6:2 | Falkenber | Pandzic |
07-Lug-19 15:00 | 07Lug | Norrköpin | 2:1 | Häcken | Strömbergsson, M |
06-Lug-19 18:00 | 06Lug | Malmö | 2:1 | Örebro | Lindgren |
06-Lug-19 16:00 | 06Lug | Sirius | 1:1 | Östersund | Al Hakim |
06-Lug-19 16:00 | 06Lug | Göteborg | 2:1 | Sundsvall | Sjöberg |
06-Lug-19 16:00 | 06Lug | Kalmar | 0:1 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
|
01-Lug-19 19:00 | 01Lug | Häcken | 2:0 | Hammarby | Nyberg |
01-Lug-19 19:00 | 01Lug | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Kalmar | Strömbergsson, M |
30-Giu-19 17:30 | 30Giu | Norrköpin | 0:1 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
30-Giu-19 15:00 | 30Giu | AIK | 0:0 | Malmö | Johannesson |
29-Giu-19 23:00 | 29Giu | Sundsvall | 0:0 | Esk stuna | Wolf |
29-Giu-19 18:00 | 29Giu | Falkenber | 2:1 | Elfsborg | Maqedonci |
29-Giu-19 16:00 | 29Giu | Östersund | 0:0 | Göteborg | Karlsson, K |
28-Giu-19 18:00 | 28Giu | Örebro | 0:1 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
|
25-Giu-19 19:00 | 25Giu | AIK | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
|
02-Giu-19 17:30 | 02Giu | Helsingbo | 0:1 | Malmö | Pandzic |
02-Giu-19 15:00 | 02Giu | Elfsborg | 0:0 | Häcken | Ekberg |
02-Giu-19 15:00 | 02Giu | AIK | 2:0 | Hammarby | Nyberg |
02-Giu-19 15:00 | 02Giu | Esk stuna | 0:2 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
01-Giu-19 18:00 | 01Giu | Falkenber | 0:0 | Kalmar | Klitte |
01-Giu-19 18:00 | 01Giu | Östersund | 1:1 | Sundsvall | Strömbergsson, M |
01-Giu-19 16:00 | 01Giu | Göteborg | 0:1 | Örebro | Wolf |
01-Giu-19 16:00 | 01Giu | Sirius | 0:2 | Djurgård. | Sjöberg |
|
28-Mag-19 19:00 | 28Mag | Malmö | 2:1 | Sundsvall | Karlsson, K |
|
27-Mag-19 19:00 | 27Mag | Hammarby | 2:2 | Norrköpin | Pandzic |
27-Mag-19 19:00 | 27Mag | Örebro | 0:2 | Sirius | Nyberg |
26-Mag-19 17:30 | 26Mag | Kalmar | 1:1 | Elfsborg | Lindgren |
26-Mag-19 15:00 | 26Mag | Djurgård. | 3:1 | Östersund | Wolf |
25-Mag-19 18:00 | 25Mag | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Falkenber | Strömbergsson, M |
25-Mag-19 16:00 | 25Mag | Häcken | 1:2 | Göteborg | Al Hakim |
25-Mag-19 16:00 | 25Mag | Malmö | 5:0 | Esk stuna | Ekberg |
24-Mag-19 19:00 | 24Mag | Sundsvall | 1:1 | AIK | Eriksson, P |
|
20-Mag-19 19:00 | 20Mag | Östersund | 1:3 | Örebro | Sjöberg |
20-Mag-19 19:00 | 20Mag | Norrköpin | 2:0 | Sundsvall | Karlsson, K |
20-Mag-19 19:00 | 20Mag | Göteborg | 0:0 | Hammarby | Ekberg |
20-Mag-19 19:00 | 20Mag | AIK | 2:0 | Falkenber | Al Hakim |
19-Mag-19 17:30 | 19Mag | Djurgård. | 2:0 | Elfsborg | Nyberg |
19-Mag-19 15:00 | 19Mag | Malmö | 1:0 | Kalmar | Pandzic |
19-Mag-19 15:00 | 19Mag | Sirius | 3:4 | Häcken | Ladebäck |
18-Mag-19 16:00 | 18Mag | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Helsingbo | Wolf |
|
16-Mag-19 19:00 | 16Mag | Göteborg | 0:0 | Malmö | Strömbergsson, M |
16-Mag-19 19:00 | 16Mag | Örebro | 1:2 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
15-Mag-19 19:00 | 15Mag | Falkenber | 0:3 | Djurgård. | Eriksson, P |
15-Mag-19 19:00 | 15Mag | Sirius | 1:0 | Sundsvall | Lindgren |
15-Mag-19 19:00 | 15Mag | Helsingbo | 1:3 | AIK | Johannesson |
15-Mag-19 19:00 | 15Mag | Elfsborg | 1:0 | Esk stuna | Ladebäck |
15-Mag-19 19:00 | 15Mag | Häcken | 1:0 | Kalmar | Sjöberg |
14-Mag-19 19:00 | 14Mag | Hammarby | 4:0 | Östersund | Karlsson, K |
|
13-Mag-19 19:00 | 13Mag | Norrköpin | 1:2 | Göteborg | Nyberg |
12-Mag-19 17:30 | 12Mag | Malmö | 4:1 | Elfsborg | Wolf |
12-Mag-19 15:00 | 12Mag | Djurgård. | 0:2 | AIK | Pandzic |
11-Mag-19 18:00 | 11Mag | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
11-Mag-19 16:00 | 11Mag | Esk stuna | 0:0 | Falkenber | Maqedonci |
11-Mag-19 16:00 | 11Mag | Kalmar | 1:0 | Helsingbo | Ekberg |
11-Mag-19 13:30 | 11Mag | Östersund | 1:1 | Häcken | Johannesson |
10-Mag-19 19:00 | 10Mag | Hammarby | 2:0 | Sirius | Sjöberg |
|
06-Mag-19 19:00 | 06Mag | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Djurgård. | Johannesson |
06-Mag-19 19:00 | 06Mag | Elfsborg | 0:0 | Norrköpin | Karlsson, K |
05-Mag-19 17:30 | 05Mag | Örebro | 2:3 | Hammarby | Wolf |
05-Mag-19 15:00 | 05Mag | Kalmar | 1:1 | Östersund | Strömbergsson, M |
05-Mag-19 15:00 | 05Mag | Falkenber | 1:2 | Malmö | Al Hakim |
05-Mag-19 15:00 | 05Mag | Häcken | 1:0 | Sundsvall | Ekberg |
04-Mag-19 16:00 | 04Mag | Sirius | 2:4 | Göteborg | Eriksson, P |
04-Mag-19 13:30 | 04Mag | AIK | 2:1 | Esk stuna | Lindgren |
|
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Sundsvall | 3:1 | Falkenber | Sjöberg |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Göteborg | 3:0 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Örebro | 1:1 | Kalmar | Eriksson, P |
29-Apr-19 19:00 | 29Apr | Östersund | 3:0 | Helsingbo | Al Hakim |
28-Apr-19 17:30 | 28Apr | Norrköpin | 1:1 | Malmö | Pandzic |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Hammarby | 2:1 | Djurgård. | Ekberg |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Häcken | 3:0 | Esk stuna | Hansson, F |
27-Apr-19 16:00 | 27Apr | Sirius | 2:4 | Elfsborg | Strömbergsson, M |
|
25-Apr-19 19:00 | 25Apr | Kalmar | 1:1 | Göteborg | Wolf |
25-Apr-19 19:00 | 25Apr | Helsingbo | 1:1 | Sundsvall | Eriksson, P |
25-Apr-19 18:45 | 25Apr | Djurgård. | 1:1 | Norrköpin | Al Hakim |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Elfsborg | 4:2 | Örebro | Pandzic |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Falkenber | 0:0 | Sirius | Klitte |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Esk stuna | 0:1 | Östersund | Lindgren |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | AIK | 1:0 | Häcken | Nyberg |
24-Apr-19 19:00 | 24Apr | Malmö | 4:1 | Hammarby | Karlsson, K |
|
22-Apr-19 15:00 | 22Apr | Göteborg | 3:1 | Helsingbo | Sjöberg |
21-Apr-19 17:30 | 21Apr | Hammarby | 3:1 | Esk stuna | Strömbergsson, M |
21-Apr-19 15:00 | 21Apr | Häcken | 0:1 | Djurgård. | Pandzic |
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | Sirius | 0:1 | Malmö | Nyberg |
20-Apr-19 13:30 | 20Apr | Sundsvall | 1:2 | Kalmar | Ladebäck |
19-Apr-19 16:00 | 19Apr | Örebro | 2:1 | AIK | Karlsson, K |
19-Apr-19 16:00 | 19Apr | Norrköpin | 4:3 | Falkenber | Lindgren |
19-Apr-19 13:30 | 19Apr | Östersund | 1:1 | Elfsborg | Maqedonci |
|
15-Apr-19 19:00 | 15Apr | Helsingbo | 2:1 | Hammarby | Pandzic |
15-Apr-19 19:00 | 15Apr | Djurgård. | 2:1 | Göteborg | Ekberg |
14-Apr-19 17:30 | 14Apr | Malmö | 2:0 | Östersund | Johannesson |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Elfsborg | 3:1 | Sundsvall | Wolf |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | AIK | 2:1 | Sirius | Al Hakim |
13-Apr-19 16:00 | 13Apr | Kalmar | 2:2 | Norrköpin | Sjöberg |
13-Apr-19 13:30 | 13Apr | Falkenber | 0:3 | Häcken | Nyberg |
12-Apr-19 19:00 | 12Apr | Esk stuna | 1:1 | Örebro | Eriksson, P |
|
08-Apr-19 19:00 | 08Apr | Sirius | 3:2 | Esk stuna | Johannesson |
08-Apr-19 19:00 | 08Apr | Örebro | 0:3 | Djurgård. | Nyberg |
08-Apr-19 19:00 | 08Apr | Norrköpin | 0:0 | AIK | Ekberg |
07-Apr-19 17:30 | 07Apr | Hammarby | 1:1 | Kalmar | Al Hakim |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Göteborg | 3:0 | Elfsborg | Sjöberg |
07-Apr-19 15:00 | 07Apr | Östersund | 3:2 | Falkenber | Lindgren |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Häcken | 2:1 | Helsingbo | Wolf |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Sundsvall | 3:1 | Malmö | Karlsson, K |
|
01-Apr-19 19:00 | 01Apr | Djurgård. | 2:2 | Sundsvall | Pandzic |
01-Apr-19 19:00 | 01Apr | Elfsborg | 1:1 | Hammarby | Ekberg |
01-Apr-19 19:00 | 01Apr | Malmö | 1:1 | Häcken | Al Hakim |
31-Mar-19 17:30 | 31Mar | Esk stuna | 3:1 | Göteborg | Karlsson, K |
31-Mar-19 17:30 | 31Mar | Helsingbo | 3:1 | Norrköpin | Johannesson |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | AIK | 0:0 | Östersund | Eriksson, P |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Falkenber | 1:0 | Örebro | Sjöberg |
31-Mar-19 15:00 | 31Mar | Kalmar | 0:2 | Sirius | Lindgren |