Brasileiro Série B
Brasileirão Série Betano
|
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Pte Preta | 3:0 | CRB | Vuaden |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Atl-GO | 3:0 | Guarani | José Mendonça |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Avaí | 0:0 | Ituano | Santos, F |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Bota-SP | 0:1 | Londrina | Alves dos Prazeres |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Novorizon | 2:0 | Criciúma | Ribeiro Serafim |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Sport | 4:1 | Sampaio | Padovani de Andrade |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Ceará | 1:3 | Juventude | Vieira |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Chapecoe | 3:1 | Vitória | Klein |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | Tombense | 0:1 | Mirassol | Wagner Magalhães |
25-Nov-23 17:00 | 25Nov | ABC | 3:2 | Vila Nova | Ferreira da Cruz |
|
20-Nov-23 20:00 | 20Nov | Sampaio | 4:0 | Avaí | Wilton Sampaio |
19-Nov-23 18:00 | 19Nov | CRB | 2:0 | Tombense | Klein |
19-Nov-23 15:45 | 19Nov | Guarani | 2:3 | ABC | Fernandes de Lima |
18-Nov-23 17:00 | 18Nov | Vila Nova | 3:1 | Ceará | José Mendonça |
18-Nov-23 17:00 | 18Nov | Criciúma | 3:0 | Bota-SP | Ferreira da Cruz |
18-Nov-23 17:00 | 18Nov | Mirassol | 4:1 | Atl-GO | de Lima |
18-Nov-23 17:00 | 18Nov | Vitória | 1:0 | Sport | Zanovelli |
18-Nov-23 17:00 | 18Nov | Juventude | 0:0 | Pte Preta | Wagner Magalhães |
17-Nov-23 21:30 | 17Nov | Londrina | 0:1 | Novorizon | Skettino Policarpo |
17-Nov-23 19:00 | 17Nov | Ituano | 0:0 | Chapecoe | Daronco |
|
14-Nov-23 21:30 | 14Nov | ABC | 0:0 | Juventude | Mota Correia |
14-Nov-23 19:00 | 14Nov | Guarani | 1:1 | Criciúma | Skettino Policarpo |
12-Nov-23 18:00 | 12Nov | Novorizon | 1:2 | Vitória | Furtado |
12-Nov-23 15:45 | 12Nov | Ceará | 2:0 | Mirassol | Fernandes de Lima |
11-Nov-23 18:00 | 11Nov | Tombense | 0:1 | Pte Preta | Padovani de Andrade |
11-Nov-23 17:00 | 11Nov | Avaí | 1:1 | CRB | Schleich Vollkopf |
11-Nov-23 17:00 | 11Nov | Chapecoe | 2:0 | Bota-SP | Ferreira de Moraes |
11-Nov-23 15:30 | 11Nov | Ituano | 2:1 | Sampaio | Vuaden |
10-Nov-23 21:30 | 10Nov | Sport | 0:0 | Atl-GO | Wagner Magalhães |
10-Nov-23 19:00 | 10Nov | Vila Nova | 4:1 | Londrina | Ferreira da Cruz |
|
07-Nov-23 21:30 | 07Nov | Criciúma | 1:0 | ABC | Gomes Rabelo |
07-Nov-23 19:00 | 07Nov | CRB | 3:2 | Chapecoe | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
05-Nov-23 18:00 | 05Nov | Vitória | 1:1 | Vila Nova | de Lima |
04-Nov-23 19:30 | 04Nov | Sampaio | 1:2 | Tombense | Emerson Ricardo |
04-Nov-23 17:00 | 04Nov | Pte Preta | 0:1 | Avaí | Ferreira de Moraes |
04-Nov-23 17:00 | 04Nov | Bota-SP | 2:2 | Ceará | Alves dos Prazeres |
03-Nov-23 21:30 | 03Nov | Juventude | 2:1 | Ituano | Padovani de Andrade |
03-Nov-23 21:30 | 03Nov | Londrina | 0:0 | Guarani | Ribeiro Serafim |
03-Nov-23 19:00 | 03Nov | Mirassol | 2:1 | Sport | Vieira |
01-Nov-23 20:00 | 01Nov | Atl-GO | 2:2 | Novorizon | Fernandes de Lima |
|
30-Ott-23 20:00 | 30Ott | Chapecoe | 1:2 | Tombense | Ribeiro Serafim |
29-Ott-23 19:00 | 29Ott | Vitória | 0:0 | Juventude | Fernandes de Lima |
29-Ott-23 18:30 | 29Ott | Londrina | 1:1 | CRB | Guimarães, I |
28-Ott-23 19:00 | 28Ott | Vila Nova | 2:1 | Atl-GO | Zanovelli |
28-Ott-23 15:30 | 28Ott | Criciúma | 3:0 | Sampaio | Mota Correia |
28-Ott-23 15:30 | 28Ott | Ituano | 0:0 | Mirassol | Vinicius Araújo |
27-Ott-23 21:30 | 27Ott | Guarani | 0:1 | Bota-SP | Lima Barbosa |
27-Ott-23 21:30 | 27Ott | Novorizon | 2:0 | Pte Preta | Gobi |
27-Ott-23 19:00 | 27Ott | Ceará | 2:1 | Sport | Ferreira da Cruz |
26-Ott-23 19:00 | 26Ott | ABC | 1:1 | Avaí | da Silva Miranda |
|
23-Ott-23 20:00 | 23Ott | Pte Preta | 0:0 | Ituano | Emerson Ricardo |
22-Ott-23 18:00 | 22Ott | Avaí | 1:0 | Ceará | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
22-Ott-23 18:00 | 22Ott | Sport | 2:1 | Chapecoe | Wagner Magalhães |
21-Ott-23 18:00 | 21Ott | Juventude | 2:2 | Londrina | Schleich Vollkopf |
21-Ott-23 17:00 | 21Ott | Bota-SP | 2:0 | Novorizon | Vinicius Araújo |
21-Ott-23 17:00 | 21Ott | CRB | 0:1 | Criciúma | Fernandes de Lima |
20-Ott-23 21:30 | 20Ott | Mirassol | 0:0 | Guarani | Gobi |
20-Ott-23 19:00 | 20Ott | Sampaio | 0:1 | Vitória | Savio Sampaio |
19-Ott-23 19:00 | 19Ott | Atl-GO | 3:1 | ABC | Mota Correia |
19-Ott-23 19:00 | 19Ott | Tombense | 2:1 | Vila Nova | Lima Barbosa |
|
16-Ott-23 20:00 | 16Ott | Juventude | 2:2 | Sport | Savio Sampaio |
15-Ott-23 18:30 | 15Ott | Londrina | 1:1 | Avaí | Wilton Sampaio |
15-Ott-23 18:00 | 15Ott | Vitória | 2:0 | Guarani | Wagner Magalhães |
15-Ott-23 15:45 | 15Ott | Pte Preta | 0:2 | Atl-GO | Padovani de Andrade |
14-Ott-23 18:30 | 14Ott | Ceará | 0:0 | Sampaio | Martins Diniz |
14-Ott-23 17:00 | 14Ott | Ituano | 0:0 | CRB | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
14-Ott-23 17:00 | 14Ott | Novorizon | 0:0 | Tombense | Ferreira da Cruz |
13-Ott-23 21:30 | 13Ott | Criciúma | 1:2 | Chapecoe | Abatti |
11-Ott-23 21:30 | 11Ott | Vila Nova | 3:1 | Bota-SP | Gomes Rabelo |
10-Ott-23 21:30 | 10Ott | ABC | 1:2 | Mirassol | Batista Raposo |
|
09-Ott-23 20:00 | 09Ott | Sport | 3:3 | Pte Preta | José Mendonça |
08-Ott-23 18:00 | 08Ott | Criciúma | 1:0 | Vitória | Vieira |
07-Ott-23 18:00 | 07Ott | Guarani | 1:1 | Vila Nova | Fernandes de Lima |
07-Ott-23 17:00 | 07Ott | Bota-SP | 0:1 | Avaí | Klein |
07-Ott-23 17:00 | 07Ott | Sampaio | 1:1 | Novorizon | Padovani de Andrade |
07-Ott-23 15:30 | 07Ott | Tombense | 1:1 | Juventude | Furtado |
06-Ott-23 21:30 | 06Ott | Atl-GO | 1:0 | Ituano | Skettino Policarpo |
06-Ott-23 21:30 | 06Ott | CRB | 2:0 | Ceará | Ferreira Lima |
05-Ott-23 19:15 | 05Ott | Chapecoe | 0:0 | ABC | Lima Barbosa |
03-Ott-23 19:30 | 03Ott | Mirassol | 2:0 | Londrina | Gomes Rabelo |
|
01-Ott-23 18:00 | 01Ott | Ceará | 0:1 | Atl-GO | Oliveira, L |
01-Ott-23 15:45 | 01Ott | Vila Nova | 0:0 | Chapecoe | Ferreira da Cruz |
30-Set-23 18:00 | 30Set | ABC | 2:0 | Pte Preta | de Oliveira Lacerda |
30-Set-23 17:00 | 30Set | Guarani | 2:1 | Novorizon | Edina Batista |
30-Set-23 17:00 | 30Set | Ituano | 1:1 | Bota-SP | Canetto Bellote |
30-Set-23 15:30 | 30Set | Juventude | 1:0 | Criciúma | Skettino Policarpo |
29-Set-23 21:30 | 29Set | Vitória | 1:0 | Tombense | de Lima |
29-Set-23 19:00 | 29Set | Avaí | 2:2 | Sport | Vieira |
28-Set-23 21:30 | 28Set | Londrina | 1:0 | Sampaio | Klein |
28-Set-23 19:00 | 28Set | Mirassol | 1:0 | CRB | Fernandes de Lima |
|
25-Set-23 21:00 | 25Set | Novorizon | 2:1 | ABC | Gomes Rabelo |
25-Set-23 18:30 | 25Set | Avaí | 0:2 | Juventude | Padovani de Andrade |
23-Set-23 20:45 | 23Set | Sport | 4:0 | Londrina | Savio Sampaio |
23-Set-23 18:00 | 23Set | Tombense | 0:0 | Bota-SP | Alves dos Prazeres |
23-Set-23 17:00 | 23Set | Chapecoe | 1:1 | Ceará | Wagner Magalhães |
23-Set-23 17:00 | 23Set | CRB | 1:0 | Guarani | Skettino Policarpo |
22-Set-23 21:30 | 22Set | Atl-GO | 3:1 | Criciúma | Edina Batista |
22-Set-23 21:30 | 22Set | Ituano | 0:2 | Vitória | Fernandes de Lima |
22-Set-23 19:00 | 22Set | Pte Preta | 0:3 | Mirassol | Mota Correia |
19-Set-23 21:30 | 19Set | Sampaio | 2:1 | Vila Nova | da Silva Machado |
|
18-Set-23 21:00 | 18Set | Novorizon | 4:1 | Ceará | Zanovelli |
17-Set-23 18:00 | 17Set | Vitória | 3:0 | Avaí | Rodrigues de Souza |
17-Set-23 15:45 | 17Set | Guarani | 3:0 | Tombense | Lima Barbosa |
16-Set-23 18:00 | 16Set | Juventude | 3:1 | CRB | Gomes Rabelo |
16-Set-23 17:00 | 16Set | Bota-SP | 1:0 | Atl-GO | de Oliveira Lacerda |
16-Set-23 17:00 | 16Set | Sampaio | 2:0 | Chapecoe | Mota Correia |
16-Set-23 15:30 | 16Set | Criciúma | 2:1 | Mirassol | Ferreira da Cruz |
15-Set-23 21:30 | 15Set | ABC | 0:1 | Sport | Marques das Flores |
15-Set-23 19:00 | 15Set | Vila Nova | 1:1 | Pte Preta | Padovani de Andrade |
14-Set-23 18:30 | 14Set | Londrina | 2:2 | Ituano | Ribeiro Serafim |
|
11-Set-23 20:30 | 11Set | Avaí | 1:0 | Novorizon | Fernandes de Lima |
10-Set-23 18:00 | 10Set | CRB | 6:0 | Vitória | Oliveira, L |
10-Set-23 15:45 | 10Set | Atl-GO | 3:0 | Juventude | Gobi |
09-Set-23 20:45 | 09Set | Sport | 3:3 | Criciúma | Rodrigues de Souza |
09-Set-23 20:30 | 09Set | Mirassol | 1:0 | Bota-SP | Lima Barbosa |
09-Set-23 17:00 | 09Set | Pte Preta | 0:0 | Sampaio | Vieira |
08-Set-23 18:00 | 08Set | Ituano | 1:2 | Vila Nova | José Mendonça |
07-Set-23 18:30 | 07Set | Tombense | 3:0 | ABC | Oliveira Magalhães |
06-Set-23 21:30 | 06Set | Ceará | 3:1 | Londrina | Mota Correia |
05-Set-23 21:30 | 05Set | Chapecoe | 0:1 | Guarani | Ribeiro Serafim |
|
03-Set-23 18:00 | 03Set | Bota-SP | 1:1 | Sport | Klein |
03-Set-23 15:45 | 03Set | Vila Nova | 0:1 | CRB | Furtado |
02-Set-23 18:00 | 02Set | Guarani | 1:0 | Pte Preta | Edina Batista |
02-Set-23 17:00 | 02Set | Ceará | 1:0 | Criciúma | José Mendonça |
02-Set-23 17:00 | 02Set | ABC | 1:1 | Sampaio | Santos, F |
02-Set-23 15:30 | 02Set | Avaí | 0:2 | Atl-GO | Gomes Rabelo |
01-Set-23 21:30 | 01Set | Londrina | 1:1 | Tombense | de Oliveira Lacerda |
01-Set-23 19:15 | 01Set | Vitória | 0:0 | Mirassol | Padovani de Andrade |
31-Ago-23 21:30 | 31Ago | Juventude | 0:0 | Chapecoe | Lima Barbosa |
30-Ago-23 19:00 | 30Ago | Novorizon | 2:0 | Ituano | Oliveira, L |
|
28-Ago-23 20:00 | 28Ago | Bota-SP | 0:0 | ABC | de Melo Costa |
27-Ago-23 18:00 | 27Ago | Atl-GO | 0:0 | Vitória | Skettino Policarpo |
27-Ago-23 15:45 | 27Ago | Chapecoe | 0:0 | Avaí | Gobi |
26-Ago-23 18:00 | 26Ago | CRB | 1:0 | Novorizon | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
26-Ago-23 17:00 | 26Ago | Sampaio | 1:1 | Guarani | Gomes Rabelo |
26-Ago-23 17:00 | 26Ago | Tombense | 2:2 | Ceará | Ferreira da Cruz |
25-Ago-23 21:30 | 25Ago | Sport | 1:2 | Ituano | Fernandes de Lima |
25-Ago-23 19:00 | 25Ago | Pte Preta | 1:0 | Londrina | Bauermann |
|
23-Ago-23 21:30 | 23Ago | Bota-SP | 1:2 | Chapecoe | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
23-Ago-23 19:00 | 23Ago | CRB | 1:1 | Avaí | Oliveira, L |
|
22-Ago-23 21:30 | 22Ago | Criciúma | 1:0 | Vila Nova | Mota Correia |
22-Ago-23 19:00 | 22Ago | Mirassol | 0:1 | Juventude | Ribeiro Serafim |
|
20-Ago-23 18:00 | 20Ago | Ceará | 1:1 | Pte Preta | Daronco |
20-Ago-23 15:45 | 20Ago | Novorizon | 1:2 | Chapecoe | Arleu de Araújo |
19-Ago-23 18:00 | 19Ago | Juventude | 0:0 | Sampaio | Ferreira de Moraes |
19-Ago-23 17:00 | 19Ago | Ituano | 3:0 | Criciúma | Vuaden |
19-Ago-23 17:00 | 19Ago | ABC | 1:2 | CRB | Vinicius Araújo |
19-Ago-23 15:30 | 19Ago | Avaí | 4:2 | Tombense | Pereira de Lima |
18-Ago-23 21:30 | 18Ago | Guarani | 3:1 | Sport | Wilton Sampaio |
18-Ago-23 19:00 | 18Ago | Vitória | 2:0 | Bota-SP | Wagner Magalhães |
17-Ago-23 21:30 | 17Ago | Vila Nova | 2:0 | Mirassol | Skettino Policarpo |
17-Ago-23 19:00 | 17Ago | Londrina | 0:2 | Atl-GO | Pombo Lopez |
|
14-Ago-23 20:00 | 14Ago | ABC | 1:1 | Ituano | Alves dos Prazeres |
13-Ago-23 18:00 | 13Ago | Vitória | 1:0 | Ceará | Arleu de Araújo |
13-Ago-23 15:45 | 13Ago | Guarani | 0:1 | Juventude | Marielson Silva |
13-Ago-23 11:00 | 13Ago | Chapecoe | 0:1 | Atl-GO | Marques das Flores |
12-Ago-23 21:00 | 12Ago | Criciúma | 2:0 | Londrina | Padovani de Andrade |
12-Ago-23 18:00 | 12Ago | Vila Nova | 1:1 | Avaí | Delgado Candançan |
12-Ago-23 17:00 | 12Ago | Bota-SP | 0:0 | Pte Preta | Ferreira da Cruz |
12-Ago-23 17:00 | 12Ago | Sampaio | 1:1 | CRB | Bauermann |
11-Ago-23 21:30 | 11Ago | Tombense | 0:0 | Sport | da Silva Machado |
11-Ago-23 19:00 | 11Ago | Novorizon | 2:1 | Mirassol | de Lima |
|
07-Ago-23 20:00 | 07Ago | Atl-GO | 3:2 | Tombense | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
07-Ago-23 20:00 | 07Ago | Londrina | 2:0 | Vitória | Gomes Rabelo |
07-Ago-23 18:00 | 07Ago | Juventude | 0:2 | Vila Nova | Leo Simão |
06-Ago-23 18:00 | 06Ago | Ceará | 1:0 | ABC | José Mendonça |
06-Ago-23 15:30 | 06Ago | Pte Preta | 1:0 | Chapecoe | Zanovelli |
05-Ago-23 18:00 | 05Ago | Sport | 1:0 | Novorizon | Savio Sampaio |
05-Ago-23 17:00 | 05Ago | Ituano | 1:1 | Guarani | Klein |
05-Ago-23 17:00 | 05Ago | CRB | 0:0 | Bota-SP | Marielson Silva |
05-Ago-23 15:30 | 05Ago | Avaí | 1:0 | Criciúma | Rodrigues de Souza |
04-Ago-23 21:30 | 04Ago | Mirassol | 0:0 | Sampaio | Pinheiro Caetano |
|
02-Ago-23 21:30 | 02Ago | Guarani | 0:0 | Ceará | Padovani de Andrade |
02-Ago-23 21:30 | 02Ago | Vila Nova | 0:1 | Sport | Oliveira, L |
02-Ago-23 21:30 | 02Ago | Vitória | 2:0 | ABC | Mota Correia |
02-Ago-23 21:30 | 02Ago | Juventude | 1:0 | Novorizon | Silveira Tisne |
02-Ago-23 21:30 | 02Ago | Londrina | 1:1 | Chapecoe | Emerson Ricardo |
02-Ago-23 19:00 | 02Ago | Criciúma | 2:1 | Pte Preta | de Lima |
02-Ago-23 19:00 | 02Ago | Ituano | 1:0 | Tombense | de Melo Costa |
01-Ago-23 21:30 | 01Ago | CRB | 2:1 | Atl-GO | Ferreira Lima |
01-Ago-23 19:00 | 01Ago | Mirassol | 2:2 | Avaí | Ribeiro Serafim |
01-Ago-23 19:00 | 01Ago | Sampaio | 0:0 | Bota-SP | Furtado |
|
30-Lug-23 18:00 | 30Lug | Pte Preta | 2:2 | Vitória | Lima Barbosa |
30-Lug-23 15:30 | 30Lug | Novorizon | 3:1 | Vila Nova | Wagner Magalhães |
30-Lug-23 11:00 | 30Lug | Tombense | 2:2 | Criciúma | Savio Sampaio |
29-Lug-23 18:00 | 29Lug | Atl-GO | 2:2 | Sampaio | Fernandes de Lima |
29-Lug-23 17:00 | 29Lug | Avaí | 1:2 | Guarani | Alves dos Prazeres |
29-Lug-23 17:00 | 29Lug | ABC | 0:0 | Londrina | Benkenstein Pinheiro |
29-Lug-23 15:30 | 29Lug | Bota-SP | 0:2 | Juventude | de Oliveira Lacerda |
29-Lug-23 11:00 | 29Lug | Chapecoe | 0:1 | Mirassol | Willers Lorenzatto |
28-Lug-23 21:30 | 28Lug | Sport | 2:0 | CRB | Daronco |
28-Lug-23 19:00 | 28Lug | Ceará | 1:1 | Ituano | Gomes Rabelo |
|
24-Lug-23 19:00 | 24Lug | Vitória | 1:0 | Chapecoe | de Lima |
24-Lug-23 19:00 | 24Lug | Londrina | 1:2 | Bota-SP | Alves dos Prazeres |
23-Lug-23 18:00 | 23Lug | Sampaio | 1:2 | Sport | Wagner Magalhães |
23-Lug-23 15:30 | 23Lug | Juventude | 1:0 | Ceará | Ribeiro Serafim |
23-Lug-23 11:00 | 23Lug | Guarani | 1:0 | Atl-GO | Vuaden |
22-Lug-23 18:00 | 22Lug | Ituano | 0:1 | Avaí | Alves Júnior |
22-Lug-23 17:00 | 22Lug | Vila Nova | 1:1 | ABC | Ferreira da Cruz |
22-Lug-23 17:00 | 22Lug | Criciúma | 0:1 | Novorizon | Pombo Lopez |
22-Lug-23 15:30 | 22Lug | Mirassol | 2:0 | Tombense | Ferreira de Moraes |
21-Lug-23 19:00 | 21Lug | CRB | 1:0 | Pte Preta | Leo Simão |
|
19-Lug-23 21:30 | 19Lug | Avaí | 2:0 | Sampaio | Delgado Candançan |
19-Lug-23 21:30 | 19Lug | Sport | 1:2 | Vitória | Oliveira, L |
19-Lug-23 21:30 | 19Lug | Ceará | 1:0 | Vila Nova | Wagner Magalhães |
19-Lug-23 21:30 | 19Lug | ABC | 0:1 | Guarani | Emerson Ricardo |
19-Lug-23 19:00 | 19Lug | Atl-GO | 2:2 | Mirassol | Gomes Rabelo |
19-Lug-23 19:00 | 19Lug | Novorizon | 3:0 | Londrina | Schleich Vollkopf |
18-Lug-23 21:30 | 18Lug | Pte Preta | 0:0 | Juventude | Marielson Silva |
18-Lug-23 19:00 | 18Lug | Chapecoe | 1:0 | Ituano | Fernandes de Lima |
18-Lug-23 18:30 | 18Lug | Tombense | 2:1 | CRB | Scarascati |
17-Lug-23 20:00 | 17Lug | Bota-SP | 1:0 | Criciúma | Torezin |
|
16-Lug-23 18:00 | 16Lug | Vitória | 2:1 | Novorizon | Skettino Policarpo |
16-Lug-23 15:30 | 16Lug | Mirassol | 1:1 | Ceará | Furtado |
15-Lug-23 17:00 | 15Lug | Pte Preta | 0:1 | Tombense | de Lima |
15-Lug-23 17:00 | 15Lug | Londrina | 1:0 | Vila Nova | Vieira |
15-Lug-23 11:00 | 15Lug | Juventude | 1:1 | ABC | Lima Barbosa |
14-Lug-23 21:30 | 14Lug | Atl-GO | 3:1 | Sport | Gobi |
14-Lug-23 21:30 | 14Lug | Sampaio | 0:0 | Ituano | Padovani de Andrade |
13-Lug-23 20:00 | 13Lug | Criciúma | 1:1 | Guarani | Ribeiro Serafim |
|
10-Lug-23 20:00 | 10Lug | Vila Nova | 1:0 | Vitória | Delgado Candançan |
09-Lug-23 18:00 | 09Lug | Sport | 0:0 | Mirassol | Fernandes de Lima |
09-Lug-23 15:30 | 09Lug | Chapecoe | 2:1 | CRB | Santos, F |
08-Lug-23 18:00 | 08Lug | Tombense | 0:1 | Sampaio | Batista Raposo |
08-Lug-23 17:00 | 08Lug | Avaí | 0:1 | Pte Preta | Ferreira de Moraes |
08-Lug-23 17:00 | 08Lug | Ituano | 1:1 | Juventude | Silveira Tisne |
08-Lug-23 15:30 | 08Lug | ABC | 0:1 | Criciúma | Guimarães, I |
08-Lug-23 11:00 | 08Lug | Guarani | 2:1 | Londrina | Pombo Lopez |
07-Lug-23 21:30 | 07Lug | Ceará | 3:0 | Bota-SP | Gomes Rabelo |
07-Lug-23 19:00 | 07Lug | Novorizon | 2:2 | Atl-GO | Leo Simão |
|
05-Lug-23 19:00 | 05Lug | CRB | 2:0 | Sport | Vieira |
|
03-Lug-23 20:15 | 03Lug | Bota-SP | 1:0 | Guarani | Lima Barbosa |
03-Lug-23 18:00 | 03Lug | Mirassol | 0:1 | Ituano | Gomes Rabelo |
02-Lug-23 20:30 | 02Lug | Pte Preta | 1:0 | Novorizon | Fernandes de Lima |
02-Lug-23 18:00 | 02Lug | Sport | 2:0 | Ceará | Arleu de Araújo |
02-Lug-23 15:30 | 02Lug | Juventude | 1:0 | Vitória | Vinicius Araújo |
01-Lug-23 18:15 | 01Lug | CRB | 2:1 | Londrina | Willers Lorenzatto |
01-Lug-23 17:00 | 01Lug | Avaí | 0:2 | ABC | Delgado Candançan |
01-Lug-23 17:00 | 01Lug | Sampaio | 0:2 | Criciúma | de Melo Salmazio |
01-Lug-23 16:00 | 01Lug | Atl-GO | 1:1 | Vila Nova | Oliveira, L |
30-Giu-23 21:30 | 30Giu | Tombense | 4:2 | Chapecoe | Ferreira da Cruz |
|
28-Giu-23 21:30 | 28Giu | Guarani | 2:1 | Mirassol | Torezin |
28-Giu-23 21:30 | 28Giu | Ituano | 0:1 | Pte Preta | Pereira de Lima |
28-Giu-23 21:30 | 28Giu | Vitória | 2:1 | Sampaio | Furtado |
28-Giu-23 21:30 | 28Giu | Londrina | 1:2 | Juventude | Padovani de Andrade |
28-Giu-23 19:00 | 28Giu | Ceará | 0:0 | Avaí | Marques das Flores |
28-Giu-23 19:00 | 28Giu | ABC | 1:1 | Atl-GO | Martins Diniz |
27-Giu-23 21:30 | 27Giu | Vila Nova | 1:0 | Tombense | Gomes Rabelo |
27-Giu-23 21:30 | 27Giu | Novorizon | 0:1 | Bota-SP | Marielson Silva |
27-Giu-23 19:00 | 27Giu | Criciúma | 2:1 | CRB | de Lima |
27-Giu-23 19:00 | 27Giu | Chapecoe | 1:1 | Sport | Ferreira Lima |
|
25-Giu-23 18:00 | 25Giu | Guarani | 2:0 | Vitória | Arleu de Araújo |
25-Giu-23 15:30 | 25Giu | Sampaio | 1:1 | Ceará | Scarascati |
25-Giu-23 11:00 | 25Giu | Mirassol | 3:2 | ABC | Ferreira de Moraes |
24-Giu-23 18:15 | 24Giu | Tombense | 1:2 | Novorizon | Lima Barbosa |
24-Giu-23 17:00 | 24Giu | Chapecoe | 1:1 | Criciúma | Zanovelli |
24-Giu-23 16:00 | 24Giu | Avaí | 0:0 | Londrina | Ribeiro Serafim |
24-Giu-23 11:00 | 24Giu | Bota-SP | 0:3 | Vila Nova | Fernandes de Lima |
23-Giu-23 19:00 | 23Giu | Atl-GO | 1:0 | Pte Preta | Pombo Lopez |
22-Giu-23 21:30 | 22Giu | Sport | 3:0 | Juventude | Delgado Candançan |
21-Giu-23 19:00 | 21Giu | CRB | 2:2 | Ituano | Ferreira da Cruz |
|
18-Giu-23 18:00 | 18Giu | Sport | 1:0 | Vila Nova | Zanovelli |
|
11-Giu-23 18:15 | 11Giu | Juventude | 1:2 | Tombense | Schleich Vollkopf |
11-Giu-23 18:00 | 11Giu | Vitória | 0:1 | Criciúma | Rodrigues de Souza |
11-Giu-23 15:30 | 11Giu | Avaí | 1:1 | Bota-SP | Padovani de Andrade |
11-Giu-23 11:00 | 11Giu | Pte Preta | 1:1 | Sport | Arleu de Araújo |
11-Giu-23 11:00 | 11Giu | Londrina | 1:2 | Mirassol | Santos, F |
10-Giu-23 19:30 | 10Giu | Ceará | 1:3 | CRB | Oliveira, L |
10-Giu-23 17:00 | 10Giu | Ituano | 1:1 | Atl-GO | Wagner Magalhães |
10-Giu-23 17:00 | 10Giu | Novorizon | 1:0 | Sampaio | de Lima |
10-Giu-23 16:00 | 10Giu | Vila Nova | 0:0 | Guarani | Vieira |
09-Giu-23 21:30 | 09Giu | ABC | 1:1 | Chapecoe | Antero |
|
08-Giu-23 16:00 | 08Giu | Criciúma | 0:1 | Juventude | Lima Barbosa |
07-Giu-23 21:30 | 07Giu | CRB | 2:0 | Mirassol | Marielson Silva |
07-Giu-23 19:00 | 07Giu | Novorizon | 1:0 | Guarani | Ribeiro Serafim |
07-Giu-23 19:00 | 07Giu | Sport | 2:1 | Avaí | Ferreira da Cruz |
07-Giu-23 19:00 | 07Giu | Sampaio | 2:0 | Londrina | Cruz Correia |
06-Giu-23 21:30 | 06Giu | Atl-GO | 0:3 | Ceará | Delgado Candançan |
06-Giu-23 21:30 | 06Giu | Bota-SP | 0:2 | Ituano | Silveira Tisne |
06-Giu-23 19:00 | 06Giu | Pte Preta | 0:0 | ABC | Leo Simão |
06-Giu-23 19:00 | 06Giu | Chapecoe | 0:1 | Vila Nova | Marques das Flores |
06-Giu-23 19:00 | 06Giu | Tombense | 1:2 | Vitória | Torezin |
|
04-Giu-23 18:00 | 04Giu | Londrina | 1:2 | Sport | Scarascati |
04-Giu-23 15:30 | 04Giu | Guarani | 0:1 | CRB | Rocha de Carvalho |
03-Giu-23 19:00 | 03Giu | Vila Nova | 3:0 | Sampaio | Ferreira Lima |
03-Giu-23 17:00 | 03Giu | Mirassol | 1:0 | Pte Preta | Vuaden |
03-Giu-23 17:00 | 03Giu | ABC | 0:1 | Novorizon | Furtado |
03-Giu-23 16:00 | 03Giu | Juventude | 3:2 | Avaí | Mota Correia |
02-Giu-23 21:30 | 02Giu | Criciúma | 3:0 | Atl-GO | Klein |
02-Giu-23 21:30 | 02Giu | Vitória | 3:0 | Ituano | Skettino Policarpo |
02-Giu-23 19:00 | 02Giu | Bota-SP | 0:0 | Tombense | Pombo Lopez |
02-Giu-23 19:00 | 02Giu | Ceará | 2:0 | Chapecoe | de Melo Salmazio |
|
29-Mag-23 20:00 | 29Mag | Chapecoe | 0:1 | Sampaio | Pereira de Lima |
28-Mag-23 18:15 | 28Mag | Tombense | 1:1 | Guarani | Leo Simão |
28-Mag-23 18:00 | 28Mag | Sport | 4:1 | ABC | Padovani de Andrade |
28-Mag-23 15:30 | 28Mag | Mirassol | 1:0 | Criciúma | Fernandes de Lima |
28-Mag-23 15:30 | 28Mag | Ceará | 0:3 | Novorizon | Skettino Policarpo |
28-Mag-23 11:00 | 28Mag | Pte Preta | 1:0 | Vila Nova | Mota Correia |
27-Mag-23 18:00 | 27Mag | Atl-GO | 1:1 | Bota-SP | Vieira |
27-Mag-23 17:30 | 27Mag | Avaí | 1:1 | Vitória | de Lima |
27-Mag-23 17:00 | 27Mag | Ituano | 3:1 | Londrina | Zanovelli |
27-Mag-23 17:00 | 27Mag | CRB | 1:2 | Juventude | Vinicius Araújo |
|
24-Mag-23 21:30 | 24Mag | Criciúma | 1:0 | Sport | Gobi |
24-Mag-23 21:30 | 24Mag | Sampaio | 0:0 | Pte Preta | Pereira Vasconcelos |
24-Mag-23 21:15 | 24Mag | Guarani | 3:3 | Chapecoe | Schleich Vollkopf |
24-Mag-23 19:00 | 24Mag | Vila Nova | 1:0 | Ituano | Torezin |
24-Mag-23 19:00 | 24Mag | Vitória | 1:0 | CRB | Furtado |
24-Mag-23 19:00 | 24Mag | Juventude | 3:0 | Atl-GO | Zanovelli |
24-Mag-23 19:00 | 24Mag | Londrina | 1:3 | Ceará | Lima Barbosa |
23-Mag-23 21:30 | 23Mag | Novorizon | 2:0 | Avaí | Marielson Silva |
23-Mag-23 21:30 | 23Mag | ABC | 1:0 | Tombense | Martins de Almeida |
23-Mag-23 19:00 | 23Mag | Bota-SP | 1:0 | Mirassol | de Lima |
|
21-Mag-23 18:15 | 21Mag | CRB | 0:3 | Vila Nova | Padovani de Andrade |
21-Mag-23 18:00 | 21Mag | Pte Preta | 1:1 | Guarani | Wagner Magalhães |
21-Mag-23 15:30 | 21Mag | Criciúma | 1:2 | Ceará | Wilton Sampaio |
21-Mag-23 11:00 | 21Mag | Chapecoe | 0:2 | Juventude | Delgado Candançan |
20-Mag-23 17:00 | 20Mag | Ituano | 0:2 | Novorizon | Vieira |
20-Mag-23 17:00 | 20Mag | Sampaio | 1:0 | ABC | Ferreira da Cruz |
20-Mag-23 16:00 | 20Mag | Sport | 3:0 | Bota-SP | Mota Correia |
19-Mag-23 21:30 | 19Mag | Atl-GO | 0:0 | Avaí | Vinicius Araújo |
19-Mag-23 19:00 | 19Mag | Mirassol | 2:0 | Vitória | Skettino Policarpo |
19-Mag-23 19:00 | 19Mag | Tombense | 0:2 | Londrina | Ferreira de Moraes |
|
14-Mag-23 20:30 | 14Mag | Ituano | 1:1 | Sport | Leo Simão |
14-Mag-23 18:00 | 14Mag | Vitória | 2:3 | Atl-GO | Gobi |
14-Mag-23 18:00 | 14Mag | ABC | 1:2 | Bota-SP | Torezin |
14-Mag-23 15:30 | 14Mag | Londrina | 3:0 | Pte Preta | Ribeiro Serafim |
13-Mag-23 18:15 | 13Mag | Ceará | 2:0 | Tombense | Ferreira Lima |
13-Mag-23 17:00 | 13Mag | Guarani | 2:0 | Sampaio | Vuaden |
13-Mag-23 17:00 | 13Mag | Novorizon | 0:1 | CRB | Schwengber da Silva |
13-Mag-23 16:00 | 13Mag | Juventude | 0:1 | Mirassol | Santos, F |
12-Mag-23 21:30 | 12Mag | Avaí | 1:4 | Chapecoe | Jean Pierre Lima |
12-Mag-23 19:00 | 12Mag | Vila Nova | 0:0 | Criciúma | Skettino Policarpo |
|
10-Mag-23 21:30 | 10Mag | Sport | 3:2 | Tombense | Oliveira, L |
10-Mag-23 19:00 | 10Mag | Ceará | 0:2 | Vitória | Mota Correia |
|
08-Mag-23 20:00 | 08Mag | Atl-GO | 2:1 | Londrina | Pereira de Lima |
07-Mag-23 19:00 | 07Mag | Sport | 2:0 | Guarani | Daronco |
07-Mag-23 11:00 | 07Mag | Pte Preta | 0:0 | Ceará | Klein |
06-Mag-23 20:30 | 06Mag | Chapecoe | 1:1 | Novorizon | Padovani de Andrade |
06-Mag-23 20:30 | 06Mag | CRB | 1:1 | ABC | Oliveira, L |
06-Mag-23 18:15 | 06Mag | Mirassol | 1:1 | Vila Nova | Vieira |
06-Mag-23 18:15 | 06Mag | Sampaio | 2:1 | Juventude | Fernandes de Lima |
06-Mag-23 18:15 | 06Mag | Tombense | 0:1 | Avaí | Edina Batista |
06-Mag-23 16:00 | 06Mag | Criciúma | 2:1 | Ituano | Vuaden |
05-Mag-23 21:30 | 05Mag | Bota-SP | 0:3 | Vitória | Savio Sampaio |
|
03-Mag-23 21:15 | 03Mag | Avaí | 0:3 | Vila Nova | Vinicius Araújo |
03-Mag-23 19:00 | 03Mag | Ituano | 3:0 | ABC | Lima Barbosa |
03-Mag-23 19:00 | 03Mag | Mirassol | 0:2 | Novorizon | Torezin |
03-Mag-23 19:00 | 03Mag | Juventude | 1:0 | Guarani | Padovani de Andrade |
02-Mag-23 21:30 | 02Mag | Atl-GO | 2:1 | Chapecoe | Ferreira da Cruz |
02-Mag-23 19:00 | 02Mag | Pte Preta | 2:0 | Bota-SP | Marielson Silva |
02-Mag-23 19:00 | 02Mag | CRB | 0:0 | Sampaio | Marques das Flores |
01-Mag-23 16:00 | 01Mag | Londrina | 1:1 | Criciúma | Delgado Candançan |
|
30-Apr-23 18:15 | 30Apr | Vila Nova | 1:0 | Juventude | Pombo Lopez |
30-Apr-23 18:00 | 30Apr | ABC | 1:2 | Ceará | Fernandes de Lima |
30-Apr-23 15:30 | 30Apr | Novorizon | 0:0 | Sport | Zanovelli |
29-Apr-23 18:15 | 29Apr | Tombense | 1:1 | Atl-GO | Scarascati |
29-Apr-23 17:00 | 29Apr | Bota-SP | 2:0 | CRB | José Mendonça |
29-Apr-23 17:00 | 29Apr | Chapecoe | 1:1 | Pte Preta | Leo Simão |
29-Apr-23 16:00 | 29Apr | Sampaio | 1:3 | Mirassol | Ferreira de Moraes |
28-Apr-23 21:30 | 28Apr | Guarani | 1:0 | Ituano | Mota Correia |
28-Apr-23 19:00 | 28Apr | Criciúma | 1:0 | Avaí | Wagner Magalhães |
28-Apr-23 19:00 | 28Apr | Vitória | 2:0 | Londrina | Schleich Vollkopf |
|
23-Apr-23 18:00 | 23Apr | ABC | 0:3 | Vitória | Delgado Candançan |
23-Apr-23 15:30 | 23Apr | Chapecoe | 3:0 | Londrina | Pereira Vasconcelos |
22-Apr-23 18:15 | 22Apr | Ceará | 0:3 | Guarani | Ferreira da Cruz |
22-Apr-23 17:00 | 22Apr | Novorizon | 1:0 | Juventude | Emerson Ricardo |
22-Apr-23 16:00 | 22Apr | Avaí | 1:0 | Mirassol | Lima Barbosa |
22-Apr-23 11:00 | 22Apr | Tombense | 3:0 | Ituano | de Lima |
21-Apr-23 21:30 | 21Apr | Pte Preta | 1:2 | Criciúma | Vuaden |
21-Apr-23 19:00 | 21Apr | Bota-SP | 1:0 | Sampaio | Misson Junior |
21-Apr-23 16:30 | 21Apr | Atl-GO | 2:1 | CRB | Fernandes de Lima |
|
16-Apr-23 18:00 | 16Apr | Vitória | 3:0 | Pte Preta | Wagner Magalhães |
16-Apr-23 15:30 | 16Apr | Londrina | 1:0 | ABC | Rodrigues de Souza |
16-Apr-23 11:00 | 16Apr | Criciúma | 2:0 | Tombense | Ribeiro Serafim |
15-Apr-23 18:15 | 15Apr | Juventude | 1:2 | Bota-SP | Ferreira da Cruz |
15-Apr-23 17:00 | 15Apr | Mirassol | 1:0 | Chapecoe | Mota Correia |
15-Apr-23 17:00 | 15Apr | Sampaio | 3:3 | Atl-GO | Gobi |
15-Apr-23 16:00 | 15Apr | Vila Nova | 2:1 | Novorizon | Leo Simão |
14-Apr-23 21:30 | 14Apr | Ituano | 2:0 | Ceará | Arleu de Araújo |
14-Apr-23 19:00 | 14Apr | Guarani | 4:1 | Avaí | Emerson Ricardo |