CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
Eliminatorias Rusia 2018
|
08-Ott-15 15:30 | 08Ott | Colombia | 2:0 | Peru | Arias |
08-Ott-15 16:00 | 08Ott | Bolivia | 0:2 | Uruguay | Loustau, P |
08-Ott-15 16:30 | 08Ott | Venezuela | 0:1 | Paraguay | Buitrago |
08-Ott-15 20:30 | 08Ott | Cile | 2:0 | Brasile | Zambrano, R |
08-Ott-15 21:00 | 08Ott | Argentina | 0:2 | Ecuador | Bascuñán |
|
13-Ott-15 16:00 | 13Ott | Ecuador | 2:0 | Bolivia | Meira Ricci |
13-Ott-15 20:00 | 13Ott | Uruguay | 3:0 | Colombia | Lopes, H |
13-Ott-15 21:00 | 13Ott | Paraguay | 0:0 | Argentina | Cunha |
13-Ott-15 21:30 | 13Ott | Peru | 3:4 | Cile | Pitana |
13-Ott-15 22:00 | 13Ott | Brasile | 3:1 | Venezuela | Ubriaco |
|
12-Nov-15 16:00 | 12Nov | Ecuador | 2:1 | Uruguay | Marques Ribeiro |
12-Nov-15 16:00 | 12Nov | Bolivia | 4:2 | Venezuela | Carrillo |
12-Nov-15 20:30 | 12Nov | Cile | 1:1 | Colombia | Cáceres |
13-Nov-15 21:00 | 13Nov | Argentina | 1:1 | Brasile | Arias |
13-Nov-15 21:15 | 13Nov | Peru | 1:0 | Paraguay | Bascuñán |
|
17-Nov-15 15:30 | 17Nov | Colombia | 0:1 | Argentina | Vera |
17-Nov-15 16:30 | 17Nov | Venezuela | 1:3 | Ecuador | Vargas |
17-Nov-15 20:00 | 17Nov | Uruguay | 3:0 | Cile | Roldán |
17-Nov-15 20:00 | 17Nov | Paraguay | 2:1 | Bolivia | Argote |
17-Nov-15 22:00 | 17Nov | Brasile | 3:0 | Peru | Buitrago |
|
24-Mar-16 16:00 | 24Mar | Bolivia | 2:3 | Colombia | Wilton Sampaio |
24-Mar-16 16:00 | 24Mar | Ecuador | 2:2 | Paraguay | Fedorczuk |
24-Mar-16 20:30 | 24Mar | Cile | 1:2 | Argentina | Lopes, H |
24-Mar-16 21:15 | 24Mar | Peru | 2:2 | Venezuela | Cáceres |
25-Mar-16 21:45 | 25Mar | Brasile | 2:2 | Uruguay | Pitana |
|
29-Mar-16 15:30 | 29Mar | Colombia | 3:1 | Ecuador | Osses |
29-Mar-16 19:00 | 29Mar | Venezuela | 1:4 | Cile | Haro, D |
29-Mar-16 20:00 | 29Mar | Uruguay | 1:0 | Peru | Zambrano, R |
29-Mar-16 20:30 | 29Mar | Argentina | 2:0 | Bolivia | Valenzuela |
29-Mar-16 20:45 | 29Mar | Paraguay | 2:2 | Brasile | Roldán |
|
01-Set-16 16:00 | 01Set | Ecuador | 0:3 | Brasile | Cáceres |
01-Set-16 16:00 | 01Set | Bolivia | 0:3 | Peru | Argote |
01-Set-16 17:30 | 01Set | Colombia | 2:0 | Venezuela | Fedorczuk |
01-Set-16 20:00 | 01Set | Paraguay | 2:1 | Cile | Pitana |
01-Set-16 20:30 | 01Set | Argentina | 1:0 | Uruguay | Bascuñán |
|
06-Set-16 20:00 | 06Set | Uruguay | 4:0 | Paraguay | Wilton Sampaio |
06-Set-16 20:30 | 06Set | Cile | 3:0 | Bolivia | Marques Ribeiro |
06-Set-16 20:30 | 06Set | Venezuela | 2:2 | Argentina | Zambrano, R |
06-Set-16 20:45 | 06Set | Brasile | 2:1 | Colombia | Loustau, P |
06-Set-16 21:15 | 06Set | Peru | 2:1 | Ecuador | Roldán |
|
06-Ott-16 16:00 | 06Ott | Ecuador | 3:0 | Cile | Vigliano, M |
06-Ott-16 20:00 | 06Ott | Uruguay | 3:0 | Venezuela | Orozco |
06-Ott-16 20:30 | 06Ott | Paraguay | 0:1 | Colombia | Bascuñán |
06-Ott-16 21:15 | 06Ott | Peru | 2:2 | Argentina | Meira Ricci |
06-Ott-16 21:45 | 06Ott | Brasile | 5:0 | Bolivia | Lamouroux |
|
11-Ott-16 15:30 | 11Ott | Colombia | 2:2 | Uruguay | Pitana |
11-Ott-16 16:00 | 11Ott | Bolivia | 2:2 | Ecuador | Díaz de Vivar |
11-Ott-16 20:30 | 11Ott | Cile | 2:1 | Peru | Zambrano, R |
11-Ott-16 20:30 | 11Ott | Argentina | 0:1 | Paraguay | Fedorczuk |
11-Ott-16 20:30 | 11Ott | Venezuela | 0:2 | Brasile | Carrillo |
|
10-Nov-16 15:30 | 10Nov | Colombia | 0:0 | Cile | Wilton Sampaio |
10-Nov-16 19:45 | 10Nov | Venezuela | 5:0 | Bolivia | Cunha |
10-Nov-16 20:00 | 10Nov | Uruguay | 2:1 | Ecuador | Carrillo |
10-Nov-16 20:30 | 10Nov | Paraguay | 1:4 | Peru | Loustau, P |
10-Nov-16 21:45 | 10Nov | Brasile | 3:0 | Argentina | Bascuñán |
|
15-Nov-16 16:00 | 15Nov | Bolivia | 1:0 | Paraguay | Ferreyra |
15-Nov-16 16:00 | 15Nov | Ecuador | 3:0 | Venezuela | Tobar |
15-Nov-16 20:30 | 15Nov | Argentina | 3:0 | Colombia | Zambrano, R |
15-Nov-16 20:30 | 15Nov | Cile | 3:1 | Uruguay | Cáceres |
15-Nov-16 21:15 | 15Nov | Peru | 0:2 | Brasile | Roldán |
|
23-Mar-17 15:30 | 23Mar | Colombia | 1:0 | Bolivia | Marques Ribeiro |
23-Mar-17 19:30 | 23Mar | Venezuela | 2:2 | Peru | Cáceres |
23-Mar-17 20:00 | 23Mar | Paraguay | 2:1 | Ecuador | Argote |
23-Mar-17 20:00 | 23Mar | Uruguay | 1:4 | Brasile | Loustau, P |
23-Mar-17 20:30 | 23Mar | Argentina | 1:0 | Cile | Meira Ricci |
|
28-Mar-17 16:00 | 28Mar | Ecuador | 0:2 | Colombia | Pitana |
28-Mar-17 16:00 | 28Mar | Bolivia | 2:0 | Argentina | Roldán |
28-Mar-17 19:00 | 28Mar | Cile | 3:1 | Venezuela | Cunha |
28-Mar-17 21:15 | 28Mar | Peru | 2:1 | Uruguay | Bascuñán |
28-Mar-17 21:45 | 28Mar | Brasile | 3:0 | Paraguay | Carrillo |
|
31-Ago-17 17:00 | 31Ago | Venezuela | 0:0 | Colombia | Wilton Sampaio |
31-Ago-17 19:30 | 31Ago | Cile | 0:3 | Paraguay | Pitana |
31-Ago-17 20:00 | 31Ago | Uruguay | 0:0 | Argentina | Carrillo |
31-Ago-17 21:15 | 31Ago | Peru | 2:1 | Bolivia | Cunha |
31-Ago-17 21:45 | 31Ago | Brasile | 2:0 | Ecuador | Díaz de Vivar |
|
05-Set-17 15:30 | 05Set | Colombia | 1:1 | Brasile | Valenzuela |
05-Set-17 16:00 | 05Set | Bolivia | 1:0 | Cile | Roldán |
05-Set-17 16:00 | 05Set | Ecuador | 1:2 | Peru | Cáceres |
05-Set-17 20:00 | 05Set | Paraguay | 1:2 | Uruguay | Meira Ricci |
05-Set-17 20:30 | 05Set | Argentina | 1:1 | Venezuela | Tobar |
|
05-Ott-17 16:00 | 05Ott | Bolivia | 0:0 | Brasile | Rapallini |
05-Ott-17 17:00 | 05Ott | Venezuela | 0:0 | Uruguay | Daronco |
05-Ott-17 18:30 | 05Ott | Colombia | 1:2 | Paraguay | Marques Ribeiro |
05-Ott-17 20:30 | 05Ott | Cile | 2:1 | Ecuador | Meira Ricci |
05-Ott-17 20:30 | 05Ott | Argentina | 0:0 | Peru | Wilton Sampaio |
|
10-Ott-17 18:30 | 10Ott | Ecuador | 1:3 | Argentina | Daronco |
10-Ott-17 18:30 | 10Ott | Peru | 1:1 | Colombia | Meira Ricci |
10-Ott-17 20:30 | 10Ott | Paraguay | 0:1 | Venezuela | Wilton Sampaio |
10-Ott-17 20:30 | 10Ott | Brasile | 3:0 | Cile | Zambrano, R |
10-Ott-17 20:30 | 10Ott | Uruguay | 4:2 | Bolivia | Marques Ribeiro |