Primera División
Campeonato Banco Itaú 2024
|
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | U.Chile | -:- | U.C. | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Cobreloa | -:- | Iquique | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Everton | -:- | Copiapó | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Cobresal | -:- | Coquimbo | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Unión | -:- | La Calera | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Colo Colo | -:- | Palestino | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Ñublense | -:- | OHiggins | |
18-Mag-24 20:00 | 18Mag | Audax | -:- | Huachipato | |
|
13-Mag-24 19:00 | 13Mag | La Calera | -:- | U.Chile | |
12-Mag-24 20:00 | 12Mag | Iquique | -:- | Ñublense | |
12-Mag-24 15:00 | 12Mag | Audax | -:- | Colo Colo | |
12-Mag-24 12:30 | 12Mag | Copiapó | -:- | Cobreloa | |
11-Mag-24 20:00 | 11Mag | Everton | -:- | Cobresal | |
11-Mag-24 17:30 | 11Mag | U.C. | -:- | OHiggins | |
11-Mag-24 12:30 | 11Mag | Huachipato | -:- | Unión | |
|
05-Mag-24 20:00 | 05Mag | OHiggins | -:- | Audax | |
05-Mag-24 17:30 | 05Mag | Cobreloa | -:- | Everton | |
05-Mag-24 15:00 | 05Mag | U.Chile | -:- | Iquique | |
05-Mag-24 12:30 | 05Mag | La Calera | -:- | Ñublense | |
04-Mag-24 20:00 | 04Mag | Unión | -:- | U.C. | |
04-Mag-24 15:00 | 04Mag | Cobresal | -:- | Colo Colo | |
03-Mag-24 19:00 | 03Mag | Coquimbo | -:- | Huachipato | |
03-Mag-24 15:30 | 03Mag | Palestino | -:- | Copiapó | |
|
29-Apr-24 20:30 | 29Apr | Audax | -:- | Cobresal | Díaz, Claudio |
28-Apr-24 20:30 | 28Apr | Iquique | -:- | Palestino | Garay |
28-Apr-24 18:00 | 28Apr | Colo Colo | -:- | La Calera | Carvajal, R |
28-Apr-24 15:00 | 28Apr | Huachipato | -:- | U.Chile | Maza |
28-Apr-24 12:30 | 28Apr | Everton | -:- | Coquimbo | Jona |
27-Apr-24 17:30 | 27Apr | Ñublense | -:- | Cobreloa | Sepúlveda |
27-Apr-24 15:00 | 27Apr | Copiapó | -:- | U.C. | Cabero |
26-Apr-24 19:00 | 26Apr | OHiggins | -:- | Unión | Abarzúa |
|
21-Apr-24 20:00 | 21Apr | Cobreloa | -:- | Audax | González, F |
21-Apr-24 17:30 | 21Apr | Unión | -:- | Copiapó | Gamboa, N |
21-Apr-24 15:00 | 21Apr | Palestino | -:- | U.Chile | Gilabert |
21-Apr-24 12:30 | 21Apr | Huachipato | -:- | Iquique | Flores |
20-Apr-24 20:30 | 20Apr | Coquimbo | -:- | OHiggins | Sepúlveda |
20-Apr-24 17:30 | 20Apr | U.C. | -:- | Colo Colo | Jona |
20-Apr-24 15:00 | 20Apr | Cobresal | 2:2 | Ñublense | Lara |
19-Apr-24 20:30 | 19Apr | La Calera | 0:1 | Everton | Vergara |
|
17-Apr-24 15:30 | 17Apr | Palestino | 2:0 | Huachipato | Lara |
|
15-Apr-24 20:30 | 15Apr | Colo Colo | 0:2 | Cobreloa | Millas |
15-Apr-24 18:00 | 15Apr | Cobresal | 3:0 | Copiapó | Alvarado, Reinerio |
14-Apr-24 20:00 | 14Apr | Audax | 2:2 | La Calera | Vejar |
14-Apr-24 15:00 | 14Apr | Ñublense | 0:2 | Palestino | Saravia |
14-Apr-24 12:30 | 14Apr | U.Chile | 1:1 | Coquimbo | Philippe |
14-Apr-24 12:00 | 14Apr | OHiggins | 0:0 | Huachipato | Riquelme |
13-Apr-24 20:30 | 13Apr | Iquique | 2:3 | U.C. | Salvo |
13-Apr-24 17:30 | 13Apr | Unión | 4:2 | Everton | Carvajal, R |
|
07-Apr-24 22:00 | 07Apr | Unión | 0:1 | U.Chile | Flores |
07-Apr-24 17:30 | 07Apr | Coquimbo | 2:1 | Cobreloa | Gilabert |
07-Apr-24 15:00 | 07Apr | La Calera | 2:3 | OHiggins | Gamboa, N |
06-Apr-24 20:00 | 06Apr | Everton | 2:0 | Audax | Araos |
06-Apr-24 17:30 | 06Apr | U.C. | 2:0 | Cobresal | Jona |
06-Apr-24 15:00 | 06Apr | Ñublense | 3:0 | Colo Colo | Carvajal, R |
06-Apr-24 12:00 | 06Apr | Copiapó | 3:0 | Iquique | Vergara |
|
31-Mar-24 20:30 | 31Mar | Unión | 5:3 | Ñublense | Cabero |
31-Mar-24 18:00 | 31Mar | Cobreloa | 1:3 | U.Chile | Maza |
30-Mar-24 20:30 | 30Mar | Copiapó | 2:0 | La Calera | González, F |
30-Mar-24 18:00 | 30Mar | Colo Colo | 4:1 | Everton | Vejar |
30-Mar-24 12:00 | 30Mar | Huachipato | 0:0 | U.C. | Carvajal, R |
29-Mar-24 20:30 | 29Mar | Cobresal | 0:2 | Palestino | Millas |
28-Mar-24 20:30 | 28Mar | OHiggins | 0:3 | Iquique | Jona |
28-Mar-24 18:00 | 28Mar | Audax | 0:1 | Coquimbo | Alvarado, Reinerio |
|
25-Mar-24 19:00 | 25Mar | U.Chile | 2:2 | Cobresal | Garay |
23-Mar-24 18:00 | 23Mar | Everton | 0:0 | Palestino | Riquelme |
22-Mar-24 19:00 | 22Mar | La Calera | 0:0 | U.C. | Lara |
|
17-Mar-24 20:30 | 17Mar | U.C. | 0:0 | Audax | Maza |
17-Mar-24 18:00 | 17Mar | Huachipato | 2:1 | Copiapó | Gamboa, N |
17-Mar-24 18:00 | 17Mar | Palestino | 0:0 | La Calera | Vejar |
17-Mar-24 12:00 | 17Mar | Coquimbo | 0:0 | Colo Colo | Vergara |
16-Mar-24 20:30 | 16Mar | Cobreloa | 1:0 | Unión | Philippe |
16-Mar-24 18:00 | 16Mar | U.Chile | 1:0 | OHiggins | Riquelme |
16-Mar-24 12:00 | 16Mar | Everton | 3:2 | Ñublense | Alvarado, Reinerio |
15-Mar-24 20:30 | 15Mar | Iquique | 1:0 | Cobresal | Assadi |
|
11-Mar-24 21:30 | 11Mar | La Calera | 0:2 | Cobreloa | Millas |
11-Mar-24 19:00 | 11Mar | U.C. | 2:4 | Everton | Saravia |
10-Mar-24 21:00 | 10Mar | Ñublense | 1:0 | Copiapó | Jona |
10-Mar-24 18:00 | 10Mar | Colo Colo | 0:1 | U.Chile | Cabero |
10-Mar-24 12:00 | 10Mar | Iquique | 4:2 | Coquimbo | Gamboa, N |
09-Mar-24 20:30 | 09Mar | Unión | 3:0 | Audax | Flores |
09-Mar-24 20:30 | 09Mar | OHiggins | 0:1 | Palestino | González, F |
09-Mar-24 18:00 | 09Mar | Cobresal | 1:2 | Huachipato | Maza |
|
04-Mar-24 19:00 | 04Mar | Copiapó | 1:3 | U.Chile | Garay |
03-Mar-24 20:30 | 03Mar | La Calera | 1:3 | Iquique | Carvajal, R |
03-Mar-24 18:00 | 03Mar | Colo Colo | 2:0 | Huachipato | Lara |
02-Mar-24 20:30 | 02Mar | Unión | 1:0 | Coquimbo | Saravia |
02-Mar-24 20:30 | 02Mar | Ñublense | 1:2 | Audax | Sepúlveda |
02-Mar-24 18:00 | 02Mar | Palestino | 0:2 | U.C. | Araos |
02-Mar-24 18:00 | 02Mar | OHiggins | 2:1 | Everton | Philippe |
01-Mar-24 20:30 | 01Mar | Cobreloa | 2:1 | Cobresal | Riquelme |
|
25-Feb-24 20:30 | 25Feb | Cobresal | 2:2 | Unión | Cabero |
25-Feb-24 18:00 | 25Feb | OHiggins | 1:0 | Colo Colo | Gamboa, N |
25-Feb-24 12:00 | 25Feb | Huachipato | 0:1 | La Calera | Araos |
25-Feb-24 12:00 | 25Feb | Iquique | 1:1 | Everton | Millas |
24-Feb-24 20:30 | 24Feb | U.Chile | 1:0 | Audax | Lara |
24-Feb-24 18:00 | 24Feb | Palestino | 5:0 | Cobreloa | Vergara |
23-Feb-24 21:30 | 23Feb | Coquimbo | 3:1 | Copiapó | Abarzúa |
23-Feb-24 19:00 | 23Feb | U.C. | 0:1 | Ñublense | Flores |
|
19-Feb-24 20:00 | 19Feb | Audax | 2:3 | Iquique | Rissios |
18-Feb-24 20:30 | 18Feb | Cobreloa | 1:1 | Huachipato | Gamboa, N |
17-Feb-24 20:30 | 17Feb | Copiapó | 1:3 | OHiggins | Maza |
17-Feb-24 18:00 | 17Feb | Unión | 0:3 | Colo Colo | Jona |
16-Feb-24 21:30 | 16Feb | Ñublense | 0:0 | Coquimbo | González, F |