Giornata 8 - Final | ||||||
31-Lug-20 20:45 | 31Lug | Final | PSG | 0:0 | Lyon | Brisard |
Giornata 7 - Semi-finals | ||||||
22-Gen-20 21:00 | 22Gen | Semi-finals | Reims | 0:3 | PSG | Lesage |
21-Gen-20 21:10 | 21Gen | Semi-finals | Lyon | 2:2 | Lille | Millot |
Giornata 6 - Quarter-finals | ||||||
08-Gen-20 21:05 | 08Gen | Quarter-finals | Lille | 2:0 | Amiens | Bastien |
08-Gen-20 21:05 | 08Gen | Quarter-finals | PSG | 6:1 | ASSE | Turpin |
08-Gen-20 18:45 | 08Gen | Quarter-finals | Lyon | 3:1 | Brest | Brisard |
07-Gen-20 21:00 | 07Gen | Quarter-finals | Reims | 0:0 | Strasbourg | Letexier |
Giornata 5 - Round of 16 | ||||||
18-Dic-19 21:05 | 18Dic | Round of 16 | Nantes | 0:1 | Strasbourg | Wattellier |
18-Dic-19 21:05 | 18Dic | Round of 16 | Brest | 2:0 | Bordeaux | Pignard |
18-Dic-19 21:05 | 18Dic | Round of 16 | Le Mans | 1:4 | PSG | Ben El Hadj |
18-Dic-19 21:05 | 18Dic | Round of 16 | Nimes | 1:2 | ASSE | Gautier |
18-Dic-19 21:05 | 18Dic | Round of 16 | Amiens | 3:2 | Rennes | Frappart |
18-Dic-19 18:45 | 18Dic | Round of 16 | Lyon | 4:1 | Toulouse | Léonard |
17-Dic-19 21:05 | 17Dic | Round of 16 | Monaco | 0:3 | Lille | Hamel |
17-Dic-19 18:45 | 17Dic | Round of 16 | Reims | 1:0 | Montpelr | Delajod |
Giornata 4 - Third Round | ||||||
30-Ott-19 21:05 | 30Ott | Third Round | Reims | 2:1 | BPeronnas | Wattellier |
30-Ott-19 21:05 | 30Ott | Third Round | Montpelr | 3:2 | Nancy | Ben El Hadj |
30-Ott-19 21:05 | 30Ott | Third Round | Amiens | 3:2 | Angers | Letexier |
30-Ott-19 21:05 | 30Ott | Third Round | Monaco | 2:1 | Marseille | Lesage |
30-Ott-19 21:05 | 30Ott | Third Round | Niort | 1:2 | Toulouse | Batta, F |
30-Ott-19 21:00 | 30Ott | Third Round | Nantes | 8:0 | Paris FC | Stinat |
30-Ott-19 21:00 | 30Ott | Third Round | Metz | 1:1 | Brest | Brisard |
30-Ott-19 18:45 | 30Ott | Third Round | Le Mans | 3:2 | Nice | Millot |
29-Ott-19 21:05 | 29Ott | Third Round | Bordeaux | 2:0 | Dijon | Léonard |
29-Ott-19 18:45 | 29Ott | Third Round | Nimes | 3:0 | Lens | Schneider |
Giornata 3 - Second Round | ||||||
27-Ago-19 21:05 | 27Ago | Second Round | Lens | 2:2 | Clermont | Lepaysant |
27-Ago-19 20:00 | 27Ago | Second Round | BPeronnas | 1:1 | Béziers | Dechepy |
27-Ago-19 20:00 | 27Ago | Second Round | Le Mans | 2:2 | Orleans | Petit |
27-Ago-19 20:00 | 27Ago | Second Round | Niort | 0:0 | Grenoble | Mokhtari |
27-Ago-19 20:00 | 27Ago | Second Round | Gazelec | 1:1 | Paris FC | Palhies |
27-Ago-19 18:45 | 27Ago | Second Round | Nancy | 1:0 | Ajaccio | Baert |
Giornata 2 - First Round | ||||||
13-Ago-19 21:05 | 13Ago | First Round | Troyes | 1:2 | Lens | Varela |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Clermont | 1:1 | Le Havre | Dos Santos |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Grenoble | 1:1 | Rodez | Angoula |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Gazelec | 2:0 | Chambly | Wattellier |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | BPeronnas | 2:2 | Red Star | Bouille |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Paris FC | 2:1 | Sochaux | Petit |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Niort | 3:1 | Chat roux | Landry |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Caen | 0:1 | Nancy | Rainville |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Ajaccio | 4:1 | Valencnns | Dechepy |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Auxerre | 0:0 | Béziers | Lissorgue |
13-Ago-19 20:00 | 13Ago | First Round | Orleans | 4:1 | Guingamp | Batta, F |
13-Ago-19 18:45 | 13Ago | First Round | Lorient | 1:2 | Le Mans | Perreau Niel |
Giornata 1 - Preliminary Round | ||||||
26-Lug-19 18:45 | 26Lug | Preliminary Round | BPeronnas | 1:0 | QRM | Varela |