20-Mag-18 18:00 | 20Mag | Championship round | L.Poznan | 0:3 | Legia | Stefański |
20-Mag-18 18:00 | 20Mag | Championship round | Górnik | 2:0 | Wisła | Przybyl |
20-Mag-18 18:00 | 20Mag | Championship round | Jagiellon | 2:1 | Wisła P | Lasyk |
20-Mag-18 18:00 | 20Mag | Championship round | Korona | 0:2 | Zagłębie | Aluszyk |
19-Mag-18 18:00 | 19Mag | Relegation round | Arka | 0:1 | Śląsk | Myć |
19-Mag-18 18:00 | 19Mag | Relegation round | P Gliwice | 4:0 | Nieciecza | Marciniak |
19-Mag-18 18:00 | 19Mag | Relegation round | Cracovia | 1:4 | Pogoń Sz | Złotek |
19-Mag-18 18:00 | 19Mag | Relegation round | L.Gdansk | 1:1 | Sandecja | Stefański |
13-Mag-18 18:00 | 13Mag | Championship round | Wisła | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Jakubik |
13-Mag-18 18:00 | 13Mag | Championship round | Legia | 2:0 | Górnik | Marciniak |
13-Mag-18 18:00 | 13Mag | Championship round | Zagłębie | 1:2 | Jagiellon | Przybyl |
13-Mag-18 18:00 | 13Mag | Championship round | Wisła P | 4:1 | Korona | Stefański |
12-Mag-18 15:30 | 12Mag | Relegation round | Nieciecza | 2:1 | Arka | Raczkowski |
12-Mag-18 15:30 | 12Mag | Relegation round | Śląsk | 3:1 | P Gliwice | Musiał |
12-Mag-18 15:30 | 12Mag | Relegation round | Sandecja | 0:1 | Cracovia | Frankowski |
12-Mag-18 15:30 | 12Mag | Relegation round | Pogoń Sz | 1:1 | L.Gdansk | Kwiatkowski |
09-Mag-18 20:30 | 09Mag | Championship round | L.Poznan | 0:2 | Jagiellon | Lasyk |
09-Mag-18 20:30 | 09Mag | Championship round | Wisła | 3:0 | Zagłębie | Sulikowski |
09-Mag-18 18:00 | 09Mag | Championship round | Legia | 3:2 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
09-Mag-18 18:00 | 09Mag | Championship round | Górnik | 2:2 | Korona | Kwiatkowski |
08-Mag-18 20:30 | 08Mag | Relegation round | Arka | 2:0 | Cracovia | Dobrynin |
08-Mag-18 20:30 | 08Mag | Relegation round | Śląsk | 2:0 | Pogoń Sz | Frankowski |
08-Mag-18 18:00 | 08Mag | Relegation round | P Gliwice | 0:2 | L.Gdansk | Stefański |
08-Mag-18 18:00 | 08Mag | Relegation round | Nieciecza | 1:1 | Sandecja | Marciniak |
06-Mag-18 18:00 | 06Mag | Championship round | Jagiellon | 0:0 | Legia | Musiał |
06-Mag-18 15:30 | 06Mag | Championship round | Korona | 0:3 | Wisła | Szczech |
06-Mag-18 15:30 | 06Mag | Championship round | Zagłębie | 0:2 | Górnik | Gil |
05-Mag-18 20:30 | 05Mag | Championship round | Wisła P | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Kwiatkowski |
05-Mag-18 18:00 | 05Mag | Relegation round | Pogoń Sz | 3:2 | Arka | Złotek |
05-Mag-18 15:30 | 05Mag | Relegation round | Sandecja | 2:1 | P Gliwice | Jakubik |
04-Mag-18 20:30 | 04Mag | Relegation round | L.Gdansk | 0:1 | Nieciecza | Marciniak |
04-Mag-18 18:00 | 04Mag | Relegation round | Cracovia | 3:3 | Śląsk | Stefański |
30-Apr-18 18:00 | 30Apr | Relegation round | Śląsk | 3:1 | L.Gdansk | Gil |
29-Apr-18 18:00 | 29Apr | Championship round | Jagiellon | 0:1 | Wisła | Stefański |
29-Apr-18 15:30 | 29Apr | Relegation round | Cracovia | 4:2 | Nieciecza | Złotek |
28-Apr-18 20:30 | 28Apr | Championship round | L.Poznan | 2:4 | Górnik | Frankowski |
28-Apr-18 18:30 | 28Apr | Championship round | Wisła P | 1:2 | Zagłębie | Jakubik |
28-Apr-18 18:00 | 28Apr | Relegation round | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Sandecja | Kwiatkowski |
27-Apr-18 20:30 | 27Apr | Championship round | Legia | 3:1 | Korona | Lasyk |
27-Apr-18 18:00 | 27Apr | Relegation round | Arka | 1:5 | P Gliwice | Raczkowski |
23-Apr-18 18:00 | 23Apr | Relegation round | L.Gdansk | 0:0 | Cracovia | Kwiatkowski |
22-Apr-18 18:00 | 22Apr | Championship round | Wisła | 0:1 | Legia | Złotek |
22-Apr-18 15:30 | 22Apr | Relegation round | Sandecja | 3:1 | Arka | Przybyl |
21-Apr-18 20:30 | 21Apr | Championship round | Korona | 0:3 | Jagiellon | Raczkowski |
21-Apr-18 18:00 | 21Apr | Championship round | Górnik | 0:1 | Wisła P | Musiał |
21-Apr-18 15:30 | 21Apr | Relegation round | P Gliwice | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Jakubik |
20-Apr-18 20:30 | 20Apr | Championship round | Zagłębie | 0:1 | L.Poznan | Stefański |
20-Apr-18 18:00 | 20Apr | Relegation round | Nieciecza | 1:2 | Śląsk | Dobrynin |
16-Apr-18 18:00 | 16Apr | Championship round | Wisła P | 2:2 | Wisła | Aluszyk |
15-Apr-18 18:00 | 15Apr | Relegation round | Śląsk | 1:0 | Sandecja | Lasyk |
15-Apr-18 15:30 | 15Apr | Relegation round | Pogoń Sz | 2:0 | Nieciecza | Frankowski |
14-Apr-18 20:30 | 14Apr | Championship round | Legia | 0:1 | Zagłębie | Musiał |
14-Apr-18 18:00 | 14Apr | Championship round | Jagiellon | 1:2 | Górnik | Kwiatkowski |
14-Apr-18 15:30 | 14Apr | Relegation round | Cracovia | 2:1 | P Gliwice | Gil |
13-Apr-18 20:30 | 13Apr | Championship round | L.Poznan | 0:1 | Korona | Jakubik |
13-Apr-18 18:00 | 13Apr | Relegation round | Arka | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Raczkowski |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | Cracovia | 2:2 | Zagłębie | Jakubik |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | Legia | 3:0 | Pogoń Sz | Złotek |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | Sandecja | 0:0 | Wisła | Szczech |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | L.Poznan | 3:1 | Górnik | Frankowski |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | P Gliwice | 1:1 | Nieciecza | Musiał |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Korona | Dobrynin |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | Jagiellon | 1:3 | Wisła P | Stefański |
07-Apr-18 13:00 | 07Apr | League | L.Gdansk | 4:2 | Arka | Kwiatkowski |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | League | Wisła | 1:3 | L.Poznan | Przybyl |
02-Apr-18 18:00 | 02Apr | League | Pogoń Sz | 3:2 | Śląsk | Sulikowski |
02-Apr-18 15:30 | 02Apr | League | Wisła P | 1:0 | P Gliwice | Złotek |
02-Apr-18 15:30 | 02Apr | League | Zagłębie | 1:0 | Jagiellon | Gil |
31-Mar-18 20:30 | 31Mar | League | Arka | 1:0 | Legia | Musiał |
31-Mar-18 18:00 | 31Mar | League | Korona | 1:0 | L.Gdansk | Kwiatkowski |
31-Mar-18 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Górnik | 2:2 | Sandecja | Marciniak |
31-Mar-18 15:30 | 31Mar | League | Nieciecza | 2:0 | Cracovia | Raczkowski |
18-Mar-18 18:00 | 18Mar | League | Legia | 0:2 | Wisła | Frankowski |
18-Mar-18 15:30 | 18Mar | League | Cracovia | 2:1 | Sandecja | Dobrynin |
18-Mar-18 15:30 | 18Mar | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Wisła P | Kwiatkowski |
17-Mar-18 20:30 | 17Mar | League | Korona | 2:2 | Górnik | Jakubik |
17-Mar-18 18:00 | 17Mar | League | Jagiellon | 3:2 | Arka | Złotek |
17-Mar-18 15:30 | 17Mar | League | Nieciecza | 2:4 | Pogoń Sz | Przybyl |
16-Mar-18 20:30 | 16Mar | League | L.Poznan | 3:0 | L.Gdansk | Stefański |
16-Mar-18 18:00 | 16Mar | League | P Gliwice | 0:0 | Zagłębie | Szczech |
12-Mar-18 18:00 | 12Mar | League | Arka | 4:0 | Nieciecza | Marciniak |
11-Mar-18 18:00 | 11Mar | League | L.Gdansk | 1:3 | Legia | Przybyl |
11-Mar-18 15:30 | 11Mar | League | L.Poznan | 5:1 | Jagiellon | Musiał |
10-Mar-18 20:30 | 10Mar | League | Wisła P | 2:0 | Korona | Szczech |
10-Mar-18 18:00 | 10Mar | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:3 | Cracovia | Lasyk |
10-Mar-18 15:30 | 10Mar | League | Sandecja | 0:3 | P Gliwice | Frankowski |
09-Mar-18 20:30 | 09Mar | League | Wisła | 3:1 | Śląsk | Stefański |
09-Mar-18 18:00 | 09Mar | League | Górnik | 2:2 | Zagłębie | Kwiatkowski |
05-Mar-18 18:00 | 05Mar | League | Jagiellon | 2:0 | Wisła | Jakubik |
04-Mar-18 18:00 | 04Mar | League | Legia | 2:1 | L.Poznan | Marciniak |
04-Mar-18 15:30 | 04Mar | League | Cracovia | 2:1 | Arka | Kwiatkowski |
03-Mar-18 20:30 | 03Mar | League | P Gliwice | 0:3 | Górnik | Stefański |
03-Mar-18 18:00 | 03Mar | League | Korona | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Musiał |
03-Mar-18 15:30 | 03Mar | League | Śląsk | 0:0 | Sandecja | Złotek |
02-Mar-18 20:30 | 02Mar | League | Zagłębie | 0:0 | L.Gdansk | Raczkowski |
02-Mar-18 18:00 | 02Mar | League | Nieciecza | 1:2 | Wisła P | Gil |
28-Feb-18 20:30 | 28Feb | League | Arka | 0:0 | P Gliwice | Przybyl |
28-Feb-18 20:30 | 28Feb | League | L.Poznan | 2:1 | Śląsk | Frankowski |
28-Feb-18 18:00 | 28Feb | League | Wisła | 1:1 | Korona | Lasyk |
28-Feb-18 18:00 | 28Feb | League | Górnik | 0:0 | Pogoń Sz | Jakubik |
27-Feb-18 20:30 | 27Feb | League | Legia | 0:2 | Jagiellon | Stefański |
27-Feb-18 20:30 | 27Feb | League | Sandecja | 0:1 | Zagłębie | Szczech |
27-Feb-18 18:00 | 27Feb | League | L.Gdansk | 2:2 | Nieciecza | Kwiatkowski |
27-Feb-18 18:00 | 27Feb | League | Wisła P | 0:1 | Cracovia | Sulikowski |
25-Feb-18 18:00 | 25Feb | League | Korona | 1:0 | L.Poznan | Złotek |
25-Feb-18 15:30 | 25Feb | League | P Gliwice | 0:0 | Wisła | Dobrynin |
25-Feb-18 15:30 | 25Feb | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Górnik | Jakubik |
24-Feb-18 20:30 | 24Feb | League | Cracovia | 0:0 | Legia | Frankowski |
24-Feb-18 18:00 | 24Feb | League | Pogoń Sz | 2:1 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
24-Feb-18 15:30 | 24Feb | League | Nieciecza | 1:0 | Sandecja | Marciniak |
23-Feb-18 20:30 | 23Feb | League | Jagiellon | 4:1 | L.Gdansk | Musiał |
23-Feb-18 18:00 | 23Feb | League | Zagłębie | 0:0 | Arka | Stefański |
19-Feb-18 18:00 | 19Feb | League | Górnik | 3:0 | Nieciecza | Frankowski |
18-Feb-18 18:00 | 18Feb | League | L.Poznan | 2:0 | Pogoń Sz | Raczkowski |
18-Feb-18 15:30 | 18Feb | League | L.Gdansk | 0:2 | P Gliwice | Gil |
17-Feb-18 20:30 | 17Feb | League | Wisła | 3:2 | Arka | Marciniak |
17-Feb-18 18:00 | 17Feb | League | Jagiellon | 1:0 | Cracovia | Kwiatkowski |
17-Feb-18 15:30 | 17Feb | League | Wisła P | 2:0 | Zagłębie | Lasyk |
16-Feb-18 20:30 | 16Feb | League | Legia | 4:1 | Śląsk | Przybyl |
16-Feb-18 18:00 | 16Feb | League | Sandecja | 3:3 | Korona | Jakubik |
12-Feb-18 18:00 | 12Feb | League | P Gliwice | 0:2 | Jagiellon | Marciniak |
11-Feb-18 18:00 | 11Feb | League | Arka | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Frankowski |
11-Feb-18 15:30 | 11Feb | League | Nieciecza | 0:3 | Korona | Kwiatkowski |
10-Feb-18 20:30 | 10Feb | League | L.Gdansk | 1:1 | Wisła | Stefański |
10-Feb-18 18:00 | 10Feb | League | Cracovia | 2:1 | Śląsk | Raczkowski |
10-Feb-18 15:30 | 10Feb | League | Pogoń Sz | 4:1 | Sandecja | Gil |
09-Feb-18 20:30 | 09Feb | League | Zagłębie | 2:3 | Legia | Złotek |
09-Feb-18 18:00 | 09Feb | League | Wisła P | 4:2 | Górnik | Musiał |
18-Dic-17 18:00 | 18Dic | League | Górnik | 0:4 | Cracovia | Frankowski |
17-Dic-17 18:00 | 17Dic | League | Wisła | 1:2 | Zagłębie | Kwiatkowski |
17-Dic-17 15:30 | 17Dic | League | L.Poznan | 3:1 | Nieciecza | Gil |
16-Dic-17 20:30 | 16Dic | League | Legia | 0:2 | Wisła P | Musiał |
16-Dic-17 18:00 | 16Dic | League | Sandecja | 2:2 | L.Gdansk | Raczkowski |
16-Dic-17 15:30 | 16Dic | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:0 | Arka | Jakubik |
15-Dic-17 20:30 | 15Dic | League | Śląsk | 1:0 | Jagiellon | Stefański |
15-Dic-17 18:00 | 15Dic | League | Korona | 1:1 | P Gliwice | Złotek |
13-Dic-17 20:30 | 13Dic | League | Wisła P | 2:2 | Sandecja | Szczech |
13-Dic-17 20:30 | 13Dic | League | Cracovia | 1:4 | Wisła | Jakubik |
13-Dic-17 18:00 | 13Dic | League | L.Gdansk | 1:3 | Pogoń Sz | Dobrynin |
13-Dic-17 18:00 | 13Dic | League | Zagłębie | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Przybyl |
12-Dic-17 20:30 | 12Dic | League | Arka | 1:0 | Górnik | Gil |
12-Dic-17 20:30 | 12Dic | League | Nieciecza | 2:1 | Śląsk | Raczkowski |
12-Dic-17 18:00 | 12Dic | League | Jagiellon | 5:1 | Korona | Musiał |
12-Dic-17 18:00 | 12Dic | League | P Gliwice | 0:1 | Legia | Marciniak |
10-Dic-17 18:00 | 10Dic | League | L.Poznan | 1:0 | Cracovia | Złotek |
10-Dic-17 15:30 | 10Dic | League | Pogoń Sz | 3:3 | Zagłębie | Kwiatkowski |
10-Dic-17 15:30 | 10Dic | League | Wisła | 0:1 | Wisła P | Frankowski |
09-Dic-17 20:30 | 09Dic | League | Legia | 3:0 | Nieciecza | Lasyk |
09-Dic-17 18:00 | 09Dic | League | Korona | 0:3 | Arka | Jakubik |
09-Dic-17 15:30 | 09Dic | League | Śląsk | 2:2 | P Gliwice | Sulikowski |
08-Dic-17 20:30 | 08Dic | League | Górnik | 1:1 | L.Gdansk | Dobrynin |
08-Dic-17 18:00 | 08Dic | League | Sandecja | 0:1 | Jagiellon | Stefański |
04-Dic-17 18:00 | 04Dic | League | Cracovia | 2:2 | Korona | Raczkowski |
03-Dic-17 18:00 | 03Dic | League | Wisła | 2:3 | Górnik | Stefański |
03-Dic-17 15:30 | 03Dic | League | P Gliwice | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Frankowski |
02-Dic-17 20:30 | 02Dic | League | Sandecja | 2:2 | Legia | Musiał |
02-Dic-17 18:00 | 02Dic | League | Zagłębie | 4:2 | Nieciecza | Złotek |
02-Dic-17 15:30 | 02Dic | League | Wisła P | 2:0 | Arka | Gil |
01-Dic-17 20:30 | 01Dic | League | L.Gdansk | 3:1 | Śląsk | Marciniak |
01-Dic-17 18:00 | 01Dic | League | Jagiellon | 1:0 | Pogoń Sz | Przybyl |
27-Nov-17 18:00 | 27Nov | League | Nieciecza | 3:3 | Wisła | Kwiatkowski |
26-Nov-17 18:00 | 26Nov | League | Śląsk | 1:0 | Zagłębie | Frankowski |
26-Nov-17 15:30 | 26Nov | League | L.Poznan | 2:1 | Wisła P | Musiał |
25-Nov-17 20:30 | 25Nov | League | Korona | 3:2 | Legia | Złotek |
25-Nov-17 18:00 | 25Nov | League | Arka | 5:0 | Sandecja | Dobrynin |
25-Nov-17 15:30 | 25Nov | League | Pogoń Sz | 2:2 | P Gliwice | Szczech |
24-Nov-17 20:30 | 24Nov | League | Górnik | 3:1 | Jagiellon | Jakubik |
24-Nov-17 18:00 | 24Nov | League | Cracovia | 2:1 | L.Gdansk | Lasyk |
20-Nov-17 18:00 | 20Nov | League | Zagłębie | 0:0 | Korona | Musiał |
19-Nov-17 18:00 | 19Nov | League | Legia | 1:0 | Górnik | Przybyl |
19-Nov-17 15:30 | 19Nov | League | Śląsk | 1:2 | Arka | Lasyk |
18-Nov-17 20:30 | 18Nov | League | L.Gdansk | 3:0 | Wisła P | Kwiatkowski |
18-Nov-17 18:00 | 18Nov | League | Sandecja | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Jakubik |
18-Nov-17 15:30 | 18Nov | League | P Gliwice | 1:0 | Cracovia | Stefański |
17-Nov-17 20:30 | 17Nov | League | Wisła | 1:0 | Pogoń Sz | Gil |
17-Nov-17 18:00 | 17Nov | League | Jagiellon | 0:0 | Nieciecza | Raczkowski |
05-Nov-17 18:00 | 05Nov | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:3 | Legia | Musiał |
05-Nov-17 15:30 | 05Nov | League | Nieciecza | 2:1 | P Gliwice | Marciniak |
05-Nov-17 15:30 | 05Nov | League | Zagłębie | 1:2 | Cracovia | Przybyl |
04-Nov-17 20:30 | 04Nov | League | Górnik | 3:1 | L.Poznan | Frankowski |
04-Nov-17 18:00 | 04Nov | League | Wisła | 3:0 | Sandecja | Jakubik |
04-Nov-17 15:30 | 04Nov | League | Wisła P | 1:2 | Jagiellon | Złotek |
03-Nov-17 20:30 | 03Nov | League | Arka | 0:1 | L.Gdansk | Stefański |
03-Nov-17 18:00 | 03Nov | League | Korona | 3:0 | Śląsk | Dobrynin |
30-Ott-17 18:00 | 30Ott | League | L.Gdansk | 0:5 | Korona | Jakubik |
29-Ott-17 18:00 | 29Ott | League | Legia | 2:0 | Arka | Złotek |
29-Ott-17 15:30 | 29Ott | League | Jagiellon | 3:1 | Zagłębie | Marciniak |
28-Ott-17 20:30 | 28Ott | League | Sandecja | 1:2 | Górnik | Gil |
28-Ott-17 18:00 | 28Ott | League | Cracovia | 1:1 | Nieciecza | Dobrynin |
28-Ott-17 15:30 | 28Ott | League | P Gliwice | 2:1 | Wisła P | Araki |
27-Ott-17 20:30 | 27Ott | League | L.Poznan | 1:1 | Wisła | Stefański |
27-Ott-17 18:00 | 27Ott | League | Śląsk | 3:0 | Pogoń Sz | Kwiatkowski |
23-Ott-17 18:00 | 23Ott | League | Wisła P | 4:1 | Śląsk | Jakubik |
22-Ott-17 18:00 | 22Ott | League | Wisła | 0:1 | Legia | Frankowski |
22-Ott-17 15:30 | 22Ott | League | Arka | 4:1 | Jagiellon | Przybyl |
21-Ott-17 20:30 | 21Ott | League | L.Gdansk | 3:3 | L.Poznan | Musiał |
21-Ott-17 18:00 | 21Ott | League | Pogoń Sz | 2:3 | Nieciecza | Raczkowski |
21-Ott-17 15:30 | 21Ott | League | Sandecja | 1:1 | Cracovia | Araki |
20-Ott-17 20:30 | 20Ott | League | Górnik | 3:3 | Korona | Kwiatkowski |
20-Ott-17 18:00 | 20Ott | League | Zagłębie | 2:2 | P Gliwice | Gil |
16-Ott-17 18:00 | 16Ott | League | Cracovia | 3:0 | Pogoń Sz | Frankowski |
15-Ott-17 18:00 | 15Ott | League | Legia | 1:0 | L.Gdansk | Stefański |
15-Ott-17 15:30 | 15Ott | League | Zagłębie | 3:2 | Górnik | Musiał |
14-Ott-17 20:30 | 14Ott | League | Śląsk | 0:2 | Wisła | Raczkowski |
14-Ott-17 18:00 | 14Ott | League | Nieciecza | 1:1 | Arka | Złotek |
14-Ott-17 15:30 | 14Ott | League | P Gliwice | 2:2 | Sandecja | Przybyl |
13-Ott-17 20:30 | 13Ott | League | Jagiellon | 1:1 | L.Poznan | Marciniak |
13-Ott-17 18:00 | 13Ott | League | Korona | 2:0 | Wisła P | Kwiatkowski |
01-Ott-17 18:00 | 01Ott | League | L.Poznan | 3:0 | Legia | Marciniak |
01-Ott-17 15:30 | 01Ott | League | Górnik | 1:0 | P Gliwice | Lasyk |
01-Ott-17 15:30 | 01Ott | League | Wisła P | 1:0 | Nieciecza | Przybyl |
30-Set-17 20:30 | 30Set | League | Wisła | 0:0 | Jagiellon | Przybyl |
30-Set-17 18:00 | 30Set | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:0 | Korona | Dobrynin |
30-Set-17 15:30 | 30Set | League | L.Gdansk | 1:0 | Zagłębie | Frankowski |
29-Set-17 20:30 | 29Set | League | Arka | 1:1 | Cracovia | Szczech |
29-Set-17 18:00 | 29Set | League | Sandecja | 1:1 | Śląsk | Złotek |
25-Set-17 18:00 | 25Set | League | Cracovia | 1:3 | Wisła P | Przybyl |
24-Set-17 18:00 | 24Set | League | Jagiellon | 1:0 | Legia | Frankowski |
24-Set-17 15:30 | 24Set | League | Zagłębie | 1:0 | Sandecja | Sulikowski |
23-Set-17 20:30 | 23Set | League | Korona | 2:1 | Wisła | Raczkowski |
23-Set-17 18:00 | 23Set | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Górnik | Jakubik |
23-Set-17 15:30 | 23Set | League | Nieciecza | 2:1 | L.Gdansk | Musiał |
22-Set-17 20:30 | 22Set | League | Śląsk | 2:0 | L.Poznan | Gil |
22-Set-17 18:00 | 22Set | League | P Gliwice | 0:1 | Arka | Złotek |
18-Set-17 18:00 | 18Set | League | L.Gdansk | 3:3 | Jagiellon | Szczech |
17-Set-17 18:00 | 17Set | League | Legia | 1:0 | Cracovia | Marciniak |
17-Set-17 15:30 | 17Set | League | Sandecja | 1:0 | Nieciecza | Gil |
16-Set-17 20:30 | 16Set | League | Wisła | 2:0 | P Gliwice | Jakubik |
16-Set-17 18:00 | 16Set | League | Górnik | 2:2 | Śląsk | Kwiatkowski |
16-Set-17 15:30 | 16Set | League | Wisła P | 3:1 | Pogoń Sz | Raczkowski |
15-Set-17 20:30 | 15Set | League | L.Poznan | 1:0 | Korona | Stefański |
15-Set-17 18:00 | 15Set | League | Arka | 1:1 | Zagłębie | Musiał |
11-Set-17 18:00 | 11Set | League | P Gliwice | 1:2 | L.Gdansk | Raczkowski |
10-Set-17 18:00 | 10Set | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:0 | L.Poznan | Marciniak |
10-Set-17 15:30 | 10Set | League | Nieciecza | 1:2 | Górnik | Złotek |
09-Set-17 20:30 | 09Set | League | Cracovia | 1:1 | Jagiellon | Gil |
09-Set-17 18:00 | 09Set | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Legia | Przybyl |
09-Set-17 15:30 | 09Set | League | Korona | 1:0 | Sandecja | Stefański |
08-Set-17 20:30 | 08Set | League | Arka | 3:1 | Wisła | Frankowski |
08-Set-17 18:00 | 08Set | League | Zagłębie | 2:2 | Wisła P | Dobrynin |
27-Ago-17 18:00 | 27Ago | League | Legia | 2:1 | Zagłębie | Frankowski |
27-Ago-17 15:30 | 27Ago | League | L.Poznan | 3:0 | Arka | Kwiatkowski |
27-Ago-17 15:30 | 27Ago | League | Sandecja | 2:1 | Pogoń Sz | Przybyl |
26-Ago-17 20:30 | 26Ago | League | Wisła | 1:1 | L.Gdansk | Złotek |
26-Ago-17 18:00 | 26Ago | League | Jagiellon | 0:1 | P Gliwice | Jakubik |
26-Ago-17 15:30 | 26Ago | League | Korona | 2:1 | Nieciecza | Lasyk |
25-Ago-17 20:30 | 25Ago | League | Śląsk | 2:1 | Cracovia | Marciniak |
25-Ago-17 18:00 | 25Ago | League | Górnik | 4:0 | Wisła P | Musiał |
21-Ago-17 18:00 | 21Ago | League | Zagłębie | 3:0 | Wisła | Jakubik |
20-Ago-17 18:00 | 20Ago | League | Nieciecza | 1:3 | L.Poznan | Musiał |
20-Ago-17 15:30 | 20Ago | League | Wisła P | 0:1 | Legia | Stefański |
19-Ago-17 20:30 | 19Ago | League | Jagiellon | 1:1 | Śląsk | Kwiatkowski |
19-Ago-17 18:00 | 19Ago | League | P Gliwice | 2:0 | Korona | Przybyl |
19-Ago-17 15:30 | 19Ago | League | Arka | 0:3 | Pogoń Sz | Marciniak |
18-Ago-17 20:30 | 18Ago | League | Cracovia | 3:3 | Górnik | Raczkowski |
18-Ago-17 18:00 | 18Ago | League | L.Gdansk | 2:3 | Sandecja | Frankowski |
15-Ago-17 15:30 | 15Ago | League | Śląsk | 1:1 | Nieciecza | Jakubik |
14-Ago-17 18:00 | 14Ago | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:0 | L.Gdansk | Kwiatkowski |
13-Ago-17 18:00 | 13Ago | League | Korona | 2:3 | Jagiellon | Musiał |
13-Ago-17 15:30 | 13Ago | League | Górnik | 1:1 | Arka | Gil |
12-Ago-17 20:30 | 12Ago | League | Wisła | 2:1 | Cracovia | Stefański |
12-Ago-17 18:00 | 12Ago | League | L.Poznan | 1:1 | Zagłębie | Marciniak |
12-Ago-17 15:30 | 12Ago | League | Sandecja | 0:1 | Wisła P | Złotek |
11-Ago-17 20:30 | 11Ago | League | Legia | 3:1 | P Gliwice | Frankowski |
07-Ago-17 18:00 | 07Ago | League | Arka | 0:0 | Korona | Kwiatkowski |
06-Ago-17 18:00 | 06Ago | League | Cracovia | 0:2 | L.Poznan | Przybyl |
06-Ago-17 15:30 | 06Ago | League | Jagiellon | 1:3 | Sandecja | Marciniak |
05-Ago-17 20:30 | 05Ago | League | Nieciecza | 1:0 | Legia | Złotek |
05-Ago-17 18:00 | 05Ago | League | Zagłębie | 3:0 | Pogoń Sz | Lasyk |
05-Ago-17 15:30 | 05Ago | League | L.Gdansk | 1:1 | Górnik | Stefański |
04-Ago-17 20:30 | 04Ago | League | Wisła P | 0:1 | Wisła | Frankowski |
04-Ago-17 18:00 | 04Ago | League | P Gliwice | 1:1 | Śląsk | Raczkowski |
31-Lug-17 18:00 | 31Lug | League | Korona | 4:2 | Cracovia | Jakubik |
30-Lug-17 18:00 | 30Lug | League | L.Poznan | 5:1 | P Gliwice | Stefański |
30-Lug-17 15:30 | 30Lug | League | Arka | 1:1 | Wisła P | Raczkowski |
30-Lug-17 15:30 | 30Lug | League | Pogoń Sz | 0:1 | Jagiellon | Przybyl |
29-Lug-17 20:30 | 29Lug | League | Górnik | 3:2 | Wisła | Marciniak |
29-Lug-17 18:00 | 29Lug | League | Legia | 2:0 | Sandecja | Kwiatkowski |
28-Lug-17 20:30 | 28Lug | League | Śląsk | 3:2 | L.Gdansk | Musiał |
28-Lug-17 18:00 | 28Lug | League | Nieciecza | 1:1 | Zagłębie | Gil |
24-Lug-17 18:00 | 24Lug | League | Zagłębie | 1:0 | Śląsk | Kwiatkowski |
23-Lug-17 18:00 | 23Lug | League | Jagiellon | 2:1 | Górnik | Raczkowski |
23-Lug-17 15:30 | 23Lug | League | Wisła P | 1:0 | L.Poznan | Gil |
22-Lug-17 20:30 | 22Lug | League | Legia | 1:1 | Korona | Stefański |
22-Lug-17 18:00 | 22Lug | League | L.Gdansk | 0:1 | Cracovia | Marciniak |
22-Lug-17 15:30 | 22Lug | League | P Gliwice | 1:2 | Pogoń Sz | Złotek |
21-Lug-17 20:30 | 21Lug | League | Wisła | 1:0 | Nieciecza | Przybyl |
21-Lug-17 18:00 | 21Lug | League | Sandecja | 0:0 | Arka | Frankowski |
17-Lug-17 18:00 | 17Lug | League | Korona | 0:1 | Zagłębie | Marciniak |
16-Lug-17 18:00 | 16Lug | League | L.Poznan | 0:0 | Sandecja | Gil |
16-Lug-17 15:30 | 16Lug | League | Arka | 2:0 | Śląsk | Stefański |
16-Lug-17 15:30 | 16Lug | League | Nieciecza | 0:1 | Jagiellon | Jakubik |
15-Lug-17 20:30 | 15Lug | League | Górnik | 3:1 | Legia | Musiał |
15-Lug-17 18:00 | 15Lug | League | Cracovia | 1:1 | P Gliwice | Kwiatkowski |
14-Lug-17 20:30 | 14Lug | League | Pogoń Sz | 1:2 | Wisła | Raczkowski |
14-Lug-17 18:00 | 14Lug | League | Wisła P | 0:2 | L.Gdansk | Przybyl |