02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | AZ | 1:1 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | Groningen | 3:1 | Sparta | Braamhaar | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | Utrecht | 2:2 | Vitesse | van Hulten | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | Feyenoord | 6:2 | Heerenveen | Makkelie | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | NAC | 0:2 | Twente | Blom | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | NEC | 1:4 | Ajax | Bossen | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | Waalwijk | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo | van Meenen | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | Roda | 3:2 | Willem II | Kuipers | |
02-Mag-10 14:30 | 02Mag | Heracles | 4:2 | ADO | Gözübüyük | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | ADO | 4:0 | Waalwijk | Luinge | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | Ajax | 4:0 | Heracles | Blom | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | Heerenveen | 0:0 | NAC | Kuipers | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | PSV | 3:1 | Groningen | Makkelie | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | Sparta | 0:3 | Utrecht | van Boekel | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | Twente | 2:0 | Feyenoord | van Hulten | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | Vitesse | 2:5 | Roda | Janssen | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | NEC | van Sichem | |
18-Apr-10 13:30 | 18Apr | Willem II | 0:3 | AZ | Nijhuis | |
14-Apr-10 21:00 | 14Apr | ADO | 2:3 | NEC | Blom | |
14-Apr-10 21:00 | 14Apr | Utrecht | 1:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis | |
14-Apr-10 21:00 | 14Apr | Heerenveen | 2:2 | PSV | van Hulten | |
14-Apr-10 20:00 | 14Apr | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Sparta | Kuipers | |
14-Apr-10 19:00 | 14Apr | Roda | 4:2 | VVV-Venlo | Braamhaar | |
14-Apr-10 19:00 | 14Apr | Willem II | 0:2 | Ajax | van Boekel | |
13-Apr-10 20:00 | 13Apr | AZ | 1:0 | Twente | Vink | |
13-Apr-10 20:00 | 13Apr | Heracles | 4:1 | Waalwijk | van Sichem | |
13-Apr-10 20:00 | 13Apr | Vitesse | 1:1 | NAC | Luinge | |
11-Apr-10 14:30 | 11Apr | Ajax | 7:0 | VVV-Venlo | Makkelie | |
11-Apr-10 14:30 | 11Apr | Groningen | 4:0 | Willem II | van Hulten | |
11-Apr-10 12:30 | 11Apr | Utrecht | 0:2 | ADO | Bossen | |
11-Apr-10 12:30 | 11Apr | PSV | 0:0 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
10-Apr-10 20:45 | 10Apr | Sparta | 1:1 | Heracles | Luinge | |
10-Apr-10 19:45 | 10Apr | NAC | 1:0 | Roda | Wouters, L | |
10-Apr-10 19:45 | 10Apr | NEC | 0:0 | AZ | Braamhaar | |
10-Apr-10 18:45 | 10Apr | Twente | 2:0 | Heerenveen | Wegereef | |
09-Apr-10 20:45 | 09Apr | Waalwijk | 4:1 | Vitesse | Vink | |
04-Apr-10 14:30 | 04Apr | Heracles | 2:0 | NEC | Janssen | |
04-Apr-10 14:30 | 04Apr | Willem II | 0:1 | PSV | Luinge | |
04-Apr-10 12:30 | 04Apr | ADO | 0:1 | Ajax | Wegereef | |
04-Apr-10 12:30 | 04Apr | Feyenoord | 0:0 | NAC | Vink | |
03-Apr-10 20:45 | 03Apr | Heerenveen | 4:1 | Sparta | Nijhuis | |
03-Apr-10 19:45 | 03Apr | AZ | 2:0 | Utrecht | Blom | |
03-Apr-10 19:45 | 03Apr | Roda | 5:1 | Waalwijk | Wiedemeijer | |
03-Apr-10 19:45 | 03Apr | Vitesse | 3:0 | Groningen | Kuipers | |
03-Apr-10 18:45 | 03Apr | VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | Twente | van Egmond | |
31-Mar-10 | 31Mar | Feyenoord | 2:1 | Vitesse | Gumienny | |
28-Mar-10 14:30 | 28Mar | Ajax | 3:0 | Groningen | Bossen | |
28-Mar-10 14:30 | 28Mar | Utrecht | 2:0 | Waalwijk | Luinge | |
28-Mar-10 14:30 | 28Mar | VVV-Venlo | 2:4 | PSV | van Sichem | |
28-Mar-10 12:30 | 28Mar | NEC | 0:0 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
27-Mar-10 19:45 | 27Mar | Twente | 3:0 | Sparta | Makkelie | |
27-Mar-10 18:45 | 27Mar | AZ | 3:2 | Heracles | Wegereef | |
27-Mar-10 18:45 | 27Mar | Roda | 4:2 | Heerenveen | Blom | |
27-Mar-10 18:45 | 27Mar | Vitesse | 2:1 | Willem II | Braamhaar | |
26-Mar-10 20:45 | 26Mar | NAC | 3:0 | ADO | Kuipers | |
21-Mar-10 14:30 | 21Mar | ADO | 0:0 | VVV-Venlo | Braamhaar | |
21-Mar-10 14:30 | 21Mar | Groningen | 1:0 | Roda | van Sichem | |
21-Mar-10 14:30 | 21Mar | Sparta | 0:1 | AZ | Kuipers | |
21-Mar-10 12:30 | 21Mar | Waalwijk | 1:5 | Ajax | Liesveld | |
20-Mar-10 19:45 | 20Mar | PSV | 1:1 | Twente | Vink | |
20-Mar-10 19:45 | 20Mar | Heracles | 3:0 | NAC | Makkelie | |
20-Mar-10 18:45 | 20Mar | Willem II | 0:3 | Utrecht | Nijhuis | |
19-Mar-10 20:45 | 19Mar | Heerenveen | 4:1 | NEC | Luinge | |
14-Mar-10 16:30 | 14Mar | Ajax | 4:1 | PSV | Blom | |
14-Mar-10 14:30 | 14Mar | Feyenoord | 1:1 | Heracles | van Egmond | |
14-Mar-10 14:30 | 14Mar | Vitesse | 0:1 | Heerenveen | Makkelie | |
14-Mar-10 14:30 | 14Mar | Willem II | 3:1 | Sparta | Vink | |
13-Mar-10 20:45 | 13Mar | NEC | 0:2 | Roda | Kuipers | |
13-Mar-10 19:45 | 13Mar | AZ | 6:2 | Waalwijk | Winter | |
13-Mar-10 19:45 | 13Mar | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Utrecht | Liesveld | |
13-Mar-10 18:45 | 13Mar | NAC | 0:3 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
12-Mar-10 20:45 | 12Mar | Twente | 3:1 | ADO | van Hulten | |
07-Mar-10 14:30 | 07Mar | Groningen | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Wegereef | |
07-Mar-10 14:30 | 07Mar | Utrecht | 1:0 | NEC | van Boekel | |
07-Mar-10 14:30 | 07Mar | Waalwijk | 0:1 | Twente | Janssen | |
07-Mar-10 14:30 | 07Mar | Roda | 2:4 | Feyenoord | Luinge | |
07-Mar-10 12:30 | 07Mar | Sparta | 0:3 | Ajax | Allaerts | |
06-Mar-10 20:45 | 06Mar | NAC | 2:1 | PSV | Braamhaar | |
06-Mar-10 19:45 | 06Mar | ADO | 1:1 | Vitesse | Nijhuis | |
06-Mar-10 19:45 | 06Mar | Heracles | 3:2 | Willem II | Blom | |
06-Mar-10 18:45 | 06Mar | AZ | 4:1 | Heerenveen | Vink | |
28-Feb-10 14:30 | 28Feb | Groningen | 2:3 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
28-Feb-10 14:30 | 28Feb | PSV | 5:1 | Waalwijk | Wegereef | |
28-Feb-10 14:30 | 28Feb | Sparta | 2:2 | NAC | Luinge | |
28-Feb-10 14:30 | 28Feb | Twente | 2:1 | NEC | Vink | |
28-Feb-10 12:30 | 28Feb | Ajax | 4:0 | Utrecht | Braamhaar | |
27-Feb-10 20:45 | 27Feb | Willem II | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Kuipers | |
27-Feb-10 19:45 | 27Feb | Vitesse | 0:3 | AZ | van Boekel | |
27-Feb-10 18:45 | 27Feb | Heerenveen | 1:2 | Heracles | Liesveld | |
26-Feb-10 20:45 | 26Feb | ADO | 1:2 | Roda | Makkelie | |
21-Feb-10 14:30 | 21Feb | Ajax | 4:0 | Vitesse | van Hulten | |
21-Feb-10 14:30 | 21Feb | PSV | 1:1 | Sparta | Liesveld | |
21-Feb-10 14:30 | 21Feb | Twente | 1:0 | Willem II | Makkelie | |
21-Feb-10 12:30 | 21Feb | Feyenoord | 2:2 | ADO | Bossen | |
20-Feb-10 20:45 | 20Feb | NEC | 0:2 | Groningen | Janssen | |
20-Feb-10 19:45 | 20Feb | Waalwijk | 1:2 | Heerenveen | Nijhuis | |
20-Feb-10 19:45 | 20Feb | VVV-Venlo | 3:3 | AZ | van Egmond | |
20-Feb-10 18:45 | 20Feb | NAC | 0:2 | Utrecht | Kuipers | |
19-Feb-10 20:45 | 19Feb | Roda | 2:1 | Heracles | Vink | |
17-Feb-10 20:00 | 17Feb | NEC | 2:1 | Willem II | van Egmond | |
14-Feb-10 14:30 | 14Feb | Groningen | 2:1 | Waalwijk | Makkelie | |
14-Feb-10 14:30 | 14Feb | Heracles | 0:1 | PSV | van Boekel | |
14-Feb-10 14:30 | 14Feb | Sparta | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo | Blom | |
14-Feb-10 12:30 | 14Feb | Utrecht | 0:0 | Feyenoord | van Sichem | |
13-Feb-10 20:45 | 13Feb | AZ | 2:0 | Roda | Wegereef | |
13-Feb-10 19:45 | 13Feb | ADO | 3:0 | Willem II | Luinge | |
13-Feb-10 19:45 | 13Feb | Heerenveen | 0:2 | Ajax | Bossen | |
13-Feb-10 18:45 | 13Feb | Vitesse | 1:2 | Twente | Braamhaar | |
12-Feb-10 20:45 | 12Feb | NEC | 4:2 | NAC | van Hulten | |
07-Feb-10 16:30 | 07Feb | Ajax | 3:0 | Twente | Wegereef | |
07-Feb-10 14:30 | 07Feb | Feyenoord | 1:2 | AZ | Braamhaar | |
07-Feb-10 14:30 | 07Feb | Waalwijk | 0:1 | NEC | Blom | |
07-Feb-10 14:30 | 07Feb | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Vitesse | Vink | |
06-Feb-10 20:45 | 06Feb | Heracles | 4:3 | Groningen | Wiedemeijer | |
06-Feb-10 19:45 | 06Feb | Heerenveen | 2:0 | Utrecht | Janssen | |
06-Feb-10 19:45 | 06Feb | Roda | 2:1 | Sparta | Bossen | |
06-Feb-10 18:45 | 06Feb | PSV | 2:0 | ADO | Verbist | |
05-Feb-10 20:45 | 05Feb | Willem II | 1:2 | NAC | Nijhuis | |
04-Feb-10 20:00 | 04Feb | Waalwijk | 0:1 | Feyenoord | van Boekel | |
03-Feb-10 20:45 | 03Feb | Sparta | 1:1 | Vitesse | Makkelie | |
03-Feb-10 20:15 | 03Feb | Ajax | 4:0 | Roda | Nijhuis | |
03-Feb-10 20:00 | 03Feb | Groningen | 2:0 | ADO | van Sichem | |
03-Feb-10 20:00 | 03Feb | PSV | 2:1 | Utrecht | van Hulten | |
03-Feb-10 20:00 | 03Feb | Twente | 2:0 | Heracles | Bossen | |
02-Feb-10 20:00 | 02Feb | NAC | 1:1 | AZ | Janssen | |
02-Feb-10 20:00 | 02Feb | VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Heerenveen | Luinge | |
31-Gen-10 14:30 | 31Gen | Utrecht | 0:0 | Heracles | Makkelie | |
31-Gen-10 14:30 | 31Gen | Twente | 2:0 | Roda | van Sichem | |
31-Gen-10 14:30 | 31Gen | Vitesse | 0:0 | PSV | Bossen | |
31-Gen-10 12:30 | 31Gen | Feyenoord | 1:1 | Ajax | Vink | |
30-Gen-10 20:45 | 30Gen | ADO | 2:1 | Heerenveen | Blom | |
30-Gen-10 19:45 | 30Gen | AZ | 0:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis | |
30-Gen-10 19:45 | 30Gen | NAC | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo | Liesveld | |
30-Gen-10 18:45 | 30Gen | NEC | 1:0 | Sparta | Kuipers | |
29-Gen-10 20:45 | 29Gen | Willem II | 2:1 | Waalwijk | Gumienny | |
24-Gen-10 14:30 | 24Gen | Groningen | 0:0 | Twente | Blom | |
24-Gen-10 14:30 | 24Gen | Sparta | 0:0 | ADO | Nijhuis | |
24-Gen-10 14:30 | 24Gen | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Wouters, L | |
24-Gen-10 12:30 | 24Gen | Ajax | 1:0 | AZ | Kuipers | |
23-Gen-10 20:45 | 23Gen | Waalwijk | 0:1 | NAC | Vink | |
23-Gen-10 19:45 | 23Gen | Heerenveen | 4:2 | Willem II | Braamhaar | |
23-Gen-10 19:45 | 23Gen | Roda | 2:0 | Utrecht | Liesveld | |
23-Gen-10 18:45 | 23Gen | Heracles | 1:2 | Vitesse | van Boekel | |
22-Gen-10 20:45 | 22Gen | PSV | 3:0 | NEC | Wegereef | |
20-Gen-10 20:00 | 20Gen | Groningen | 2:0 | Heerenveen | Vink | |
19-Gen-10 20:00 | 19Gen | Roda | 0:1 | PSV | Braamhaar | |
17-Gen-10 14:30 | 17Gen | Utrecht | 0:0 | Twente | Bossen | |
17-Gen-10 14:30 | 17Gen | NAC | 1:1 | Ajax | Blom | |
17-Gen-10 12:30 | 17Gen | NEC | 2:1 | Vitesse | Luinge | |
19-Dic-09 20:45 | 19Dic | Waalwijk | 4:1 | Sparta | Makkelie | |
19-Dic-09 19:45 | 19Dic | Feyenoord | 1:0 | Willem II | van Egmond | |
19-Dic-09 18:45 | 19Dic | AZ | 3:0 | ADO | Wiedemeijer | |
18-Dic-09 20:45 | 18Dic | Heracles | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | van Sichem | |
13-Dic-09 16:30 | 13Dic | Sparta | 2:4 | Groningen | Janssen | |
13-Dic-09 14:30 | 13Dic | ADO | 1:4 | Heracles | Kuipers | |
13-Dic-09 14:30 | 13Dic | Vitesse | 2:2 | Utrecht | Blom | |
13-Dic-09 14:30 | 13Dic | Willem II | 1:3 | Roda | Nijhuis | |
12-Dic-09 20:45 | 12Dic | PSV | 1:0 | AZ | Vink | |
12-Dic-09 19:45 | 12Dic | Heerenveen | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Bossen | |
12-Dic-09 19:45 | 12Dic | Twente | 3:1 | NAC | Liesveld | |
12-Dic-09 18:45 | 12Dic | VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | Waalwijk | Luinge | |
11-Dic-09 20:45 | 11Dic | Ajax | 3:0 | NEC | Braamhaar | |
06-Dic-09 16:30 | 06Dic | NEC | 3:4 | Twente | Blom | |
06-Dic-09 16:30 | 06Dic | Heracles | 3:1 | Heerenveen | Janssen | |
06-Dic-09 14:30 | 06Dic | Feyenoord | 3:1 | Groningen | Braamhaar | |
06-Dic-09 14:30 | 06Dic | Waalwijk | 0:2 | PSV | Liesveld | |
06-Dic-09 12:30 | 06Dic | Utrecht | 2:0 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
04-Dic-09 20:45 | 04Dic | AZ | 1:2 | Vitesse | Luinge | |
04-Dic-09 20:45 | 04Dic | NAC | 2:2 | Sparta | Wiedemeijer | |
04-Dic-09 20:45 | 04Dic | Roda | 1:1 | ADO | Verbist | |
04-Dic-09 20:45 | 04Dic | VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Willem II | van Hulten | |
29-Nov-09 14:30 | 29Nov | Groningen | 2:2 | NEC | van Boekel | |
29-Nov-09 14:30 | 29Nov | Utrecht | 3:1 | NAC | van Sichem | |
29-Nov-09 12:30 | 29Nov | ADO | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
29-Nov-09 12:30 | 29Nov | Vitesse | 1:5 | Ajax | Bossen | |
28-Nov-09 20:45 | 28Nov | Willem II | 1:3 | Twente | Braamhaar | |
28-Nov-09 19:45 | 28Nov | Heerenveen | 3:1 | Waalwijk | Blom | |
28-Nov-09 19:45 | 28Nov | Heracles | 3:2 | Roda | van Egmond | |
28-Nov-09 18:45 | 28Nov | AZ | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo | Makkelie | |
27-Nov-09 20:45 | 27Nov | Sparta | 2:3 | PSV | Kuipers | |
22-Nov-09 16:30 | 22Nov | PSV | 4:0 | Heracles | Bossen | |
22-Nov-09 14:30 | 22Nov | Ajax | 5:1 | Heerenveen | Luinge | |
22-Nov-09 14:30 | 22Nov | VVV-Venlo | 5:0 | Sparta | Braamhaar | |
22-Nov-09 14:30 | 22Nov | Willem II | 1:1 | ADO | van Boekel | |
22-Nov-09 12:30 | 22Nov | Feyenoord | 0:0 | Utrecht | Vink | |
21-Nov-09 20:45 | 21Nov | Twente | 1:0 | Vitesse | van Hulten | |
21-Nov-09 19:45 | 21Nov | NAC | 3:3 | NEC | Kuipers | |
21-Nov-09 19:45 | 21Nov | Waalwijk | 3:1 | Groningen | Nijhuis | |
21-Nov-09 18:45 | 21Nov | Roda | 2:4 | AZ | Blom | |
08-Nov-09 16:30 | 08Nov | Twente | 1:0 | Ajax | Vink | |
08-Nov-09 14:30 | 08Nov | ADO | 1:5 | PSV | Luinge | |
08-Nov-09 14:30 | 08Nov | AZ | 1:1 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
08-Nov-09 14:30 | 08Nov | Utrecht | 2:3 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
08-Nov-09 12:30 | 08Nov | NAC | 4:0 | Willem II | Blom | |
07-Nov-09 20:45 | 07Nov | NEC | 0:1 | Waalwijk | Virant | |
07-Nov-09 19:45 | 07Nov | Sparta | 1:2 | Roda | Liesveld | |
07-Nov-09 18:45 | 07Nov | Vitesse | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo | Winter | |
06-Nov-09 20:45 | 06Nov | Groningen | 4:1 | Heracles | Wiedemeijer | |
01-Nov-09 14:30 | 01Nov | Waalwijk | 0:1 | Willem II | Vink | |
01-Nov-09 14:30 | 01Nov | Heracles | 3:1 | Utrecht | Luinge | |
01-Nov-09 14:30 | 01Nov | Sparta | 2:0 | NEC | Janssen | |
01-Nov-09 12:30 | 01Nov | Ajax | 5:1 | Feyenoord | Blom | |
31-Ott-09 21:45 | 31Ott | Groningen | 0:1 | AZ | van Sichem | |
31-Ott-09 19:45 | 31Ott | PSV | 1:0 | Vitesse | de Bleeckere | |
31-Ott-09 19:45 | 31Ott | Roda | 1:2 | Twente | Bossen | |
31-Ott-09 18:45 | 31Ott | Heerenveen | 3:0 | ADO | Braamhaar | |
30-Ott-09 20:45 | 30Ott | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | NAC | Nijhuis | |
25-Ott-09 16:30 | 25Ott | NEC | 0:4 | PSV | Liesveld | |
25-Ott-09 14:30 | 25Ott | AZ | 2:4 | Ajax | Nijhuis | |
25-Ott-09 14:30 | 25Ott | Willem II | 4:1 | Heerenveen | Makkelie | |
24-Ott-09 21:45 | 24Ott | NAC | 1:0 | Waalwijk | Wiedemeijer | |
24-Ott-09 20:45 | 24Ott | Feyenoord | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo | Luinge | |
24-Ott-09 20:45 | 24Ott | Twente | 4:0 | Groningen | Blom | |
24-Ott-09 18:45 | 24Ott | ADO | 2:3 | Sparta | Bossen | |
24-Ott-09 13:30 | 24Ott | Vitesse | 0:2 | Heracles | Vink | |
23-Ott-09 20:45 | 23Ott | Utrecht | 2:1 | Roda | Kuipers | |
18-Ott-09 16:30 | 18Ott | Sparta | 2:1 | Feyenoord | Nijhuis | |
18-Ott-09 14:30 | 18Ott | NEC | 1:1 | ADO | van Egmond | |
18-Ott-09 14:30 | 18Ott | Waalwijk | 0:1 | Heracles | Wouters, L | |
18-Ott-09 14:30 | 18Ott | Groningen | 0:0 | Utrecht | Liesveld | |
18-Ott-09 12:30 | 18Ott | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Roda | van Sichem | |
17-Ott-09 20:45 | 17Ott | PSV | 1:0 | Heerenveen | van Hulten | |
17-Ott-09 19:45 | 17Ott | NAC | 4:0 | Vitesse | Braamhaar | |
17-Ott-09 19:45 | 17Ott | Twente | 3:2 | AZ | Vink | |
17-Ott-09 18:45 | 17Ott | Ajax | 4:0 | Willem II | van Boekel | |
04-Ott-09 14:30 | 04Ott | Heracles | 1:3 | Twente | Bossen | |
04-Ott-09 14:30 | 04Ott | Utrecht | 0:0 | PSV | Nijhuis | |
04-Ott-09 14:30 | 04Ott | Heerenveen | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | van Meenen | |
04-Ott-09 12:30 | 04Ott | Roda | 2:2 | Ajax | Braamhaar | |
03-Ott-09 20:45 | 03Ott | Feyenoord | 3:0 | Waalwijk | Blom | |
03-Ott-09 19:45 | 03Ott | Willem II | 1:1 | NEC | Luinge | |
03-Ott-09 19:45 | 03Ott | AZ | 1:0 | NAC | Liesveld | |
03-Ott-09 18:45 | 03Ott | ADO | 1:1 | Groningen | van Boekel | |
02-Ott-09 20:45 | 02Ott | Vitesse | 2:0 | Sparta | van Hulten | |
30-Set-09 20:00 | 30Set | NEC | 1:1 | Utrecht | Haverkort | |
27-Set-09 16:30 | 27Set | NEC | 0:2 | Heracles | Blom | |
27-Set-09 14:30 | 27Set | Groningen | 1:0 | Vitesse | Janssen | |
27-Set-09 14:30 | 27Set | Sparta | 0:2 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
27-Set-09 14:30 | 27Set | NAC | 0:2 | Feyenoord | Vink | |
27-Set-09 12:30 | 27Set | Ajax | 3:0 | ADO | Allaerts | |
26-Set-09 20:45 | 26Set | Twente | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | Makkelie | |
26-Set-09 19:45 | 26Set | PSV | 3:1 | Willem II | Kuipers | |
26-Set-09 19:45 | 26Set | Waalwijk | 4:1 | Roda | Winter | |
26-Set-09 18:45 | 26Set | Utrecht | 1:0 | AZ | Braamhaar | |
20-Set-09 14:30 | 20Set | Feyenoord | 1:3 | PSV | Braamhaar | |
20-Set-09 14:30 | 20Set | VVV-Venlo | 0:4 | Ajax | Bossen | |
20-Set-09 14:30 | 20Set | Heerenveen | 0:2 | Twente | Vink | |
20-Set-09 12:30 | 20Set | ADO | 0:1 | Utrecht | van Hulten | |
19-Set-09 20:45 | 19Set | AZ | 0:1 | NEC | Kuipers | |
19-Set-09 19:45 | 19Set | Roda | 2:0 | NAC | van Meenen | |
19-Set-09 19:45 | 19Set | Vitesse | 3:1 | Waalwijk | Nijhuis | |
19-Set-09 18:45 | 19Set | Heracles | 1:1 | Sparta | Makkelie | |
18-Set-09 20:45 | 18Set | Willem II | 2:1 | Groningen | Wiedemeijer | |
13-Set-09 16:30 | 13Set | Vitesse | 2:2 | NEC | Wegereef | |
13-Set-09 14:30 | 13Set | Ajax | 6:0 | NAC | Nijhuis | |
13-Set-09 14:30 | 13Set | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Heracles | van Egmond | |
13-Set-09 14:30 | 13Set | Sparta | 1:0 | Waalwijk | Janssen | |
13-Set-09 12:30 | 13Set | Willem II | 2:3 | Feyenoord | Gumienny | |
12-Set-09 20:45 | 12Set | ADO | 2:1 | AZ | Luinge | |
12-Set-09 19:45 | 12Set | Twente | 3:2 | Utrecht | van Boekel | |
12-Set-09 19:45 | 12Set | Heerenveen | 0:1 | Groningen | Kuipers | |
12-Set-09 18:45 | 12Set | PSV | 3:0 | Roda | Blom | |
30-Ago-09 16:30 | 30Ago | Heracles | 0:3 | Ajax | van Boekel | |
30-Ago-09 14:30 | 30Ago | Feyenoord | 1:1 | Twente | Luinge | |
30-Ago-09 14:30 | 30Ago | NAC | 2:0 | Heerenveen | Braamhaar | |
30-Ago-09 14:30 | 30Ago | Groningen | 0:2 | PSV | Wegereef | |
29-Ago-09 20:45 | 29Ago | Utrecht | 2:0 | Sparta | Brink | |
29-Ago-09 19:45 | 29Ago | AZ | 2:1 | Willem II | Blom | |
29-Ago-09 18:45 | 29Ago | NEC | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | Winter | |
28-Ago-09 20:45 | 28Ago | Roda | 3:4 | Vitesse | van Hulten | |
28-Ago-09 20:45 | 28Ago | Waalwijk | 0:2 | ADO | van Sichem | |
23-Ago-09 16:30 | 23Ago | Feyenoord | 4:0 | Roda | van Sichem | |
23-Ago-09 14:30 | 23Ago | PSV | 3:1 | NAC | Luinge | |
23-Ago-09 14:30 | 23Ago | Heerenveen | 0:2 | AZ | Bossen | |
23-Ago-09 14:30 | 23Ago | Ajax | 0:0 | Sparta | Wegereef | |
23-Ago-09 14:30 | 23Ago | Twente | 2:1 | Waalwijk | Janssen | |
22-Ago-09 20:45 | 22Ago | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | Groningen | van Meenen | |
22-Ago-09 19:45 | 22Ago | Willem II | 0:1 | Heracles | Liesveld | |
22-Ago-09 18:45 | 22Ago | Vitesse | 1:3 | ADO | Vink | |
16-Ago-09 16:30 | 16Ago | Groningen | 1:2 | NAC | Blom | |
16-Ago-09 14:30 | 16Ago | Heracles | 0:1 | Feyenoord | Sanders | |
16-Ago-09 14:30 | 16Ago | Roda | 1:0 | NEC | Braamhaar | |
16-Ago-09 14:30 | 16Ago | Utrecht | 2:2 | VVV-Venlo | Kuipers | |
16-Ago-09 12:30 | 16Ago | PSV | 4:3 | Ajax | Vink | |
15-Ago-09 20:45 | 15Ago | Heerenveen | 1:0 | Vitesse | Luinge | |
15-Ago-09 19:45 | 15Ago | Waalwijk | 0:6 | AZ | Liesveld | |
15-Ago-09 19:45 | 15Ago | ADO | 0:1 | Twente | Wegereef | |
15-Ago-09 18:45 | 15Ago | Sparta | 2:1 | Willem II | van Boekel | |
09-Ago-09 14:30 | 09Ago | Twente | 1:1 | PSV | Blom | |
09-Ago-09 14:30 | 09Ago | Utrecht | 1:0 | Willem II | Nijhuis | |
09-Ago-09 14:30 | 09Ago | VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | ADO | Liesveld | |
09-Ago-09 12:30 | 09Ago | NAC | 0:0 | Heracles | Wegereef | |
09-Ago-09 12:30 | 09Ago | Vitesse | 0:0 | Feyenoord | Kuipers | |
08-Ago-09 19:45 | 08Ago | Roda | 1:1 | Groningen | Vink | |
08-Ago-09 18:45 | 08Ago | Ajax | 4:1 | Waalwijk | Luinge | |
07-Ago-09 20:45 | 07Ago | AZ | 2:0 | Sparta | Braamhaar | |
07-Ago-09 18:00 | 07Ago | NEC | 4:1 | Heerenveen | van Boekel | |
02-Ago-09 16:30 | 02Ago | PSV | 3:3 | VVV-Venlo | Bossen | |
02-Ago-09 14:30 | 02Ago | Feyenoord | 2:0 | NEC | Vink | |
02-Ago-09 14:30 | 02Ago | Groningen | 0:2 | Ajax | Kuipers | |
02-Ago-09 14:30 | 02Ago | ADO | 1:2 | NAC | Braamhaar | |
01-Ago-09 20:45 | 01Ago | Waalwijk | 0:1 | Utrecht | Wegereef | |
01-Ago-09 19:45 | 01Ago | Sparta | 0:2 | Twente | Luinge | |
01-Ago-09 19:45 | 01Ago | Heracles | 3:2 | AZ | Wiedemeijer | |
01-Ago-09 18:45 | 01Ago | Willem II | 3:1 | Vitesse | Haverkort | |
31-Lug-09 20:45 | 31Lug | Heerenveen | 0:0 | Roda | Liesveld |