J-League
Meiji Yasuda
|
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Sapporo | 1:2 | Kawasaki | Koya |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Urawa | 2:3 | G Osaka | Fukushima |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | YokohamaM | 3:0 | FC Tokyo | Kimura |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Matsumoto | 1:1 | Shonan | Iida |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Shimizu | 1:0 | Tosu | Araki |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Nagoya | 0:1 | Kashima | Matsuo |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Kobe | 4:1 | Iwata | Iemoto |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Hiroshima | 1:0 | Sendai | Yamamoto |
07-Dic-19 14:00 | 07Dic | Oita | 0:2 | C Osaka | Ikeuchi |
|
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | Sendai | 2:0 | Oita | Inoue |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | Kashima | 1:3 | Kobe | Murakami |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | FC Tokyo | 1:1 | Urawa | Iemoto |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | Kawasaki | 1:4 | YokohamaM | Nishimura |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | Shonan | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Matsuo |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | Iwata | 2:1 | Nagoya | Takayama |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | G Osaka | 4:1 | Matsumoto | Ueda |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | C Osaka | 2:1 | Shimizu | Fukushima |
30-Nov-19 14:00 | 30Nov | Tosu | 0:2 | Sapporo | Okabe |
|
23-Nov-19 15:00 | 23Nov | G Osaka | 2:0 | Sendai | Nishimura |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | Sapporo | 1:2 | Iwata | Iida |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | FC Tokyo | 1:1 | Shonan | Tojo |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | Matsumoto | 0:1 | YokohamaM | Araki |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | Shimizu | 1:1 | Oita | Iemoto |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | Nagoya | 0:0 | Tosu | Sato |
23-Nov-19 14:00 | 23Nov | Hiroshima | 0:0 | Kashima | Kimura |
23-Nov-19 13:00 | 23Nov | Kobe | 1:0 | C Osaka | Yamamoto |
|
10-Nov-19 15:00 | 10Nov | Tosu | 1:0 | Matsumoto | Matsuo |
10-Nov-19 14:00 | 10Nov | Oita | 2:1 | G Osaka | Koya |
10-Nov-19 13:05 | 10Nov | Sendai | 2:0 | Shimizu | Murakami |
09-Nov-19 15:00 | 09Nov | C Osaka | 1:0 | Shonan | Nakamura |
09-Nov-19 14:00 | 09Nov | Kashima | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Iida |
09-Nov-19 14:00 | 09Nov | YokohamaM | 4:2 | Sapporo | Sato |
09-Nov-19 14:00 | 09Nov | Iwata | 0:1 | FC Tokyo | Yamamoto |
09-Nov-19 14:00 | 09Nov | Nagoya | 3:0 | Kobe | Iemoto |
|
05-Nov-19 18:35 | 05Nov | Urawa | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Kasahara |
|
03-Nov-19 16:00 | 03Nov | Shonan | 0:3 | G Osaka | Murakami |
02-Nov-19 15:05 | 02Nov | Kawasaki | 2:1 | Hiroshima | Yamamoto |
02-Nov-19 15:05 | 02Nov | Oita | 0:2 | FC Tokyo | Matsuo |
02-Nov-19 15:00 | 02Nov | C Osaka | 1:1 | Matsumoto | Murata |
02-Nov-19 14:00 | 02Nov | Sapporo | 3:0 | Nagoya | Yamaoka |
02-Nov-19 14:00 | 02Nov | Shimizu | 1:2 | Iwata | Sato |
02-Nov-19 14:00 | 02Nov | Tosu | 1:2 | YokohamaM | Iida |
02-Nov-19 13:00 | 02Nov | Kobe | 2:0 | Sendai | Fukushima |
01-Nov-19 19:00 | 01Nov | Kashima | 1:0 | Urawa | Araki |
|
29-Ott-19 19:00 | 29Ott | Hiroshima | 1:1 | Urawa | Ueda |
|
19-Ott-19 15:00 | 19Ott | Iwata | 2:2 | Tosu | Nishimura |
19-Ott-19 14:00 | 19Ott | YokohamaM | 3:1 | Shonan | Iemoto |
19-Ott-19 14:00 | 19Ott | Shimizu | 1:2 | Hiroshima | Okabe |
19-Ott-19 14:00 | 19Ott | Nagoya | 0:2 | Sendai | Matsuo |
19-Ott-19 14:00 | 19Ott | G Osaka | 2:2 | Kawasaki | Ikeuchi |
19-Ott-19 13:00 | 19Ott | Kobe | 1:3 | FC Tokyo | Araki |
18-Ott-19 19:30 | 18Ott | Urawa | 0:1 | Oita | Yamaoka |
18-Ott-19 19:00 | 18Ott | Sapporo | 0:1 | C Osaka | Tojo |
18-Ott-19 19:00 | 18Ott | Matsumoto | 1:1 | Kashima | Yamamoto |
|
06-Ott-19 19:00 | 06Ott | Shonan | 0:5 | Kawasaki | Takayama |
06-Ott-19 17:00 | 06Ott | Urawa | 2:1 | Shimizu | Fukushima |
06-Ott-19 15:00 | 06Ott | C Osaka | 0:1 | Kashima | Murakami |
05-Ott-19 16:00 | 05Ott | Hiroshima | 6:2 | Kobe | Kimura |
05-Ott-19 14:00 | 05Ott | Sendai | 0:1 | Matsumoto | Iemoto |
05-Ott-19 14:00 | 05Ott | Iwata | 0:2 | YokohamaM | Tojo |
05-Ott-19 14:00 | 05Ott | Nagoya | 1:1 | Oita | Araki |
05-Ott-19 14:00 | 05Ott | Tosu | 2:1 | FC Tokyo | Sato |
04-Ott-19 19:00 | 04Ott | G Osaka | 5:0 | Sapporo | Kasahara |
|
29-Set-19 19:00 | 29Set | Shonan | 0:6 | Shimizu | Matsuo |
29-Set-19 14:00 | 29Set | Matsumoto | 0:0 | FC Tokyo | Iida |
28-Set-19 19:00 | 28Set | Sendai | 1:1 | YokohamaM | Yamamoto |
28-Set-19 19:00 | 28Set | Hiroshima | 1:1 | Nagoya | Tojo |
28-Set-19 18:00 | 28Set | Oita | 1:2 | Iwata | Okabe |
28-Set-19 17:00 | 28Set | Kawasaki | 1:2 | Kobe | Sato |
28-Set-19 15:00 | 28Set | Kashima | 1:1 | Sapporo | Koya |
28-Set-19 14:00 | 28Set | C Osaka | 3:1 | G Osaka | Araki |
28-Set-19 14:00 | 28Set | Tosu | 3:3 | Urawa | Murakami |
|
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | Kashima | 2:0 | FC Tokyo | Tojo |
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | Kawasaki | 2:0 | Iwata | Imamura, Y |
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | YokohamaM | 3:0 | Hiroshima | Murakami |
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | G Osaka | 1:0 | Tosu | Ueda |
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | Kobe | 2:1 | Matsumoto | Ikeuchi |
14-Set-19 18:00 | 14Set | Oita | 2:1 | Shonan | Yamaoka |
14-Set-19 14:00 | 14Set | Sapporo | 1:3 | Sendai | Inoue |
13-Set-19 19:30 | 13Set | Urawa | 1:2 | C Osaka | Nishimura |
13-Set-19 19:30 | 13Set | Shimizu | 3:2 | Nagoya | Iemoto |
|
01-Set-19 19:00 | 01Set | Shonan | 1:1 | Urawa | Okabe |
01-Set-19 18:00 | 01Set | Shimizu | 0:4 | Kashima | Nishimura |
01-Set-19 18:00 | 01Set | C Osaka | 2:1 | Kawasaki | Ikeuchi |
31-Ago-19 19:00 | 31Ago | YokohamaM | 3:1 | G Osaka | Sato |
31-Ago-19 19:00 | 31Ago | Iwata | 0:2 | Hiroshima | Iemoto |
31-Ago-19 19:00 | 31Ago | Kobe | 2:3 | Sapporo | Tojo |
31-Ago-19 19:00 | 31Ago | Tosu | 2:1 | Sendai | Yamaoka |
31-Ago-19 19:00 | 31Ago | Matsumoto | 0:0 | Oita | Otsubo |
30-Ago-19 19:30 | 30Ago | Nagoya | 1:2 | FC Tokyo | Kimura |
|
24-Ago-19 19:00 | 24Ago | Sendai | 1:1 | Shonan | Sato |
24-Ago-19 19:00 | 24Ago | Kawasaki | 2:2 | Shimizu | Araki |
24-Ago-19 19:00 | 24Ago | Iwata | 0:2 | C Osaka | Yamamoto |
24-Ago-19 19:00 | 24Ago | Hiroshima | 0:0 | Oita | Kasahara |
24-Ago-19 18:00 | 24Ago | Nagoya | 1:5 | YokohamaM | Iida |
24-Ago-19 13:00 | 24Ago | Sapporo | 1:1 | FC Tokyo | Matsuo |
23-Ago-19 19:30 | 23Ago | Tosu | 1:6 | Kobe | Fukushima |
23-Ago-19 19:30 | 23Ago | Urawa | 1:2 | Matsumoto | Imamura, Y |
23-Ago-19 19:00 | 23Ago | Kashima | 2:2 | G Osaka | Murakami |
|
18-Ago-19 19:00 | 18Ago | G Osaka | 1:1 | Iwata | Inoue |
18-Ago-19 18:00 | 18Ago | Matsumoto | 1:1 | Nagoya | Nishimura |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | Sendai | 2:2 | Kawasaki | Nakamura |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | FC Tokyo | 0:1 | Hiroshima | Tojo |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | YokohamaM | 1:2 | C Osaka | Iemoto |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | Shonan | 2:3 | Tosu | Iida |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | Kobe | 3:0 | Urawa | Araki |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | Oita | 0:1 | Kashima | Yamamoto |
17-Ago-19 18:00 | 17Ago | Shimizu | 0:8 | Sapporo | Imamura, Y |
|
11-Ago-19 19:00 | 11Ago | Iwata | 2:3 | Shonan | Nishimura |
11-Ago-19 18:00 | 11Ago | C Osaka | 1:2 | Tosu | Kimura |
10-Ago-19 19:00 | 10Ago | FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Sendai | Murakami |
10-Ago-19 19:00 | 10Ago | Nagoya | 3:0 | Kawasaki | Kasahara |
10-Ago-19 19:00 | 10Ago | G Osaka | 1:1 | Hiroshima | Yamaoka |
10-Ago-19 19:00 | 10Ago | Oita | 1:1 | Kobe | Inoue |
10-Ago-19 18:30 | 10Ago | Kashima | 2:1 | YokohamaM | Koya |
10-Ago-19 18:00 | 10Ago | Shimizu | 1:0 | Matsumoto | Ueda |
10-Ago-19 14:00 | 10Ago | Sapporo | 1:1 | Urawa | Takayama |
|
04-Ago-19 19:30 | 04Ago | Tosu | 2:2 | Oita | Tojo |
04-Ago-19 19:00 | 04Ago | Urawa | 2:2 | Nagoya | Iemoto |
04-Ago-19 19:00 | 04Ago | Kawasaki | 0:0 | Matsumoto | Fukushima |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | Sendai | 2:1 | Iwata | Takayama |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | FC Tokyo | 3:0 | C Osaka | Iida |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | YokohamaM | 0:1 | Shimizu | Murakami |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | Shonan | 3:2 | Kashima | Ikeuchi |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | Hiroshima | 1:0 | Sapporo | Yamamoto |
02-Ago-19 19:00 | 02Ago | Kobe | 2:2 | G Osaka | Sato |
|
31-Lug-19 19:30 | 31Lug | Urawa | 1:1 | Kashima | Nishimura |
31-Lug-19 19:00 | 31Lug | Hiroshima | 3:2 | Kawasaki | Iemoto |
|
27-Lug-19 19:00 | 27Lug | Kawasaki | 3:1 | Oita | Ikeuchi |
20-Lug-19 19:00 | 20Lug | Shimizu | 0:2 | FC Tokyo | Takayama |
20-Lug-19 19:00 | 20Lug | Iwata | 1:3 | Urawa | Fukushima |
20-Lug-19 19:00 | 20Lug | C Osaka | 0:0 | Sendai | Kasahara |
20-Lug-19 18:30 | 20Lug | Kashima | 2:1 | Tosu | Iemoto |
20-Lug-19 18:00 | 20Lug | Matsumoto | 2:2 | Hiroshima | Murakami |
20-Lug-19 18:00 | 20Lug | Nagoya | 2:2 | G Osaka | Araki |
20-Lug-19 18:00 | 20Lug | Kobe | 0:2 | YokohamaM | Imamura, Y |
20-Lug-19 13:00 | 20Lug | Sapporo | 5:2 | Shonan | Nakamura |
|
14-Lug-19 19:00 | 14Lug | FC Tokyo | 0:3 | Kawasaki | Sato |
14-Lug-19 19:00 | 14Lug | Shonan | 3:1 | Kobe | Kimura |
13-Lug-19 19:30 | 13Lug | Tosu | 0:2 | Hiroshima | Inoue |
13-Lug-19 19:00 | 13Lug | Sendai | 0:4 | Kashima | Yamamoto |
13-Lug-19 19:00 | 13Lug | YokohamaM | 3:1 | Urawa | Matsuo |
13-Lug-19 19:00 | 13Lug | G Osaka | 1:0 | Shimizu | Iemoto |
13-Lug-19 19:00 | 13Lug | C Osaka | 3:0 | Nagoya | Okabe |
13-Lug-19 19:00 | 13Lug | Oita | 2:1 | Sapporo | Iida |
13-Lug-19 18:00 | 13Lug | Matsumoto | 0:1 | Iwata | Tojo |
|
07-Lug-19 19:00 | 07Lug | FC Tokyo | 3:1 | G Osaka | Kimura |
07-Lug-19 19:00 | 07Lug | Kawasaki | 0:0 | Tosu | Ueda |
07-Lug-19 18:00 | 07Lug | Nagoya | 0:2 | Shonan | Koya |
07-Lug-19 14:00 | 07Lug | Sapporo | 1:1 | Matsumoto | Sato |
06-Lug-19 19:00 | 06Lug | Kashima | 2:0 | Iwata | Imamura, Y |
06-Lug-19 19:00 | 06Lug | Urawa | 1:0 | Sendai | Iida |
06-Lug-19 19:00 | 06Lug | YokohamaM | 1:0 | Oita | Iemoto |
06-Lug-19 19:00 | 06Lug | Hiroshima | 1:1 | C Osaka | Nishimura |
06-Lug-19 18:00 | 06Lug | Shimizu | 2:1 | Kobe | Tojo |
|
30-Giu-19 19:30 | 30Giu | Tosu | 4:2 | Shimizu | Nishimura |
30-Giu-19 19:00 | 30Giu | Sendai | 2:1 | Sapporo | Yamaoka |
30-Giu-19 19:00 | 30Giu | Shonan | 0:2 | C Osaka | Fukushima |
30-Giu-19 19:00 | 30Giu | Iwata | 1:3 | Kawasaki | Matsuo |
30-Giu-19 19:00 | 30Giu | Oita | 2:0 | Urawa | Sato |
30-Giu-19 18:30 | 30Giu | Kashima | 2:2 | Hiroshima | Tojo |
30-Giu-19 18:00 | 30Giu | Kobe | 5:3 | Nagoya | Yamamoto |
29-Giu-19 19:00 | 29Giu | FC Tokyo | 4:2 | YokohamaM | Araki |
29-Giu-19 18:00 | 29Giu | Matsumoto | 1:3 | G Osaka | Ikeuchi |
|
23-Giu-19 19:00 | 23Giu | Sendai | 2:0 | FC Tokyo | Matsuo |
22-Giu-19 19:00 | 22Giu | Nagoya | 1:2 | Shimizu | Iida |
22-Giu-19 19:00 | 22Giu | G Osaka | 1:0 | Shonan | Kasahara |
22-Giu-19 19:00 | 22Giu | C Osaka | 2:0 | Iwata | Otsubo |
22-Giu-19 18:00 | 22Giu | YokohamaM | 1:0 | Matsumoto | Kimura |
22-Giu-19 18:00 | 22Giu | Kobe | 2:2 | Oita | Murakami |
22-Giu-19 14:00 | 22Giu | Sapporo | 3:1 | Tosu | Takayama |
|
15-Giu-19 19:00 | 15Giu | Urawa | 2:1 | Tosu | Koya |
15-Giu-19 19:00 | 15Giu | FC Tokyo | 0:1 | Kobe | Iemoto |
15-Giu-19 19:00 | 15Giu | Matsumoto | 0:1 | Sendai | Inoue |
15-Giu-19 19:00 | 15Giu | Iwata | 0:0 | G Osaka | Tojo |
15-Giu-19 19:00 | 15Giu | Oita | 1:1 | Nagoya | Kimura |
15-Giu-19 18:00 | 15Giu | Shimizu | 3:2 | YokohamaM | Nakamura |
14-Giu-19 19:00 | 14Giu | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Sapporo | Yamamoto |
14-Giu-19 19:00 | 14Giu | Kashima | 2:0 | C Osaka | Araki |
14-Giu-19 19:00 | 14Giu | Hiroshima | 2:0 | Shonan | Sato |
|
01-Giu-19 19:00 | 01Giu | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Urawa | Araki |
01-Giu-19 19:00 | 01Giu | G Osaka | 1:1 | Kashima | Okabe |
01-Giu-19 18:00 | 01Giu | Matsumoto | 1:1 | Shimizu | Matsuo |
01-Giu-19 16:00 | 01Giu | Tosu | 0:1 | C Osaka | Imamura, Y |
01-Giu-19 15:00 | 01Giu | Iwata | 1:1 | Kobe | Kimura |
01-Giu-19 14:00 | 01Giu | Sapporo | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Ueda |
01-Giu-19 14:00 | 01Giu | Sendai | 3:1 | Nagoya | Sato |
01-Giu-19 14:00 | 01Giu | FC Tokyo | 3:1 | Oita | Iida |
31-Mag-19 19:00 | 31Mag | Shonan | 1:2 | YokohamaM | Nishimura |
|
26-Mag-19 16:00 | 26Mag | Oita | 0:1 | Kawasaki | Kasahara |
26-Mag-19 15:00 | 26Mag | Nagoya | 0:1 | Matsumoto | Otsubo |
26-Mag-19 15:00 | 26Mag | Kobe | 4:1 | Shonan | Tojo |
26-Mag-19 14:00 | 26Mag | Urawa | 0:4 | Hiroshima | Fukushima |
26-Mag-19 14:00 | 26Mag | Tosu | 1:0 | Kashima | Matsuo |
26-Mag-19 13:00 | 26Mag | YokohamaM | 4:0 | Iwata | Iida |
25-Mag-19 15:00 | 25Mag | C Osaka | 1:0 | FC Tokyo | Ikeuchi |
25-Mag-19 14:00 | 25Mag | Sapporo | 0:0 | G Osaka | Murakami |
25-Mag-19 14:00 | 25Mag | Shimizu | 4:3 | Sendai | Iemoto |
|
18-Mag-19 19:00 | 18Mag | G Osaka | 1:0 | C Osaka | Fukushima |
18-Mag-19 16:00 | 18Mag | Oita | 1:1 | Shimizu | Ueda |
18-Mag-19 15:00 | 18Mag | Kashima | 5:0 | Matsumoto | Takayama |
18-Mag-19 14:00 | 18Mag | FC Tokyo | 2:0 | Sapporo | Otsubo |
18-Mag-19 14:00 | 18Mag | YokohamaM | 4:1 | Kobe | Araki |
18-Mag-19 14:00 | 18Mag | Iwata | 2:0 | Sendai | Yamaoka |
17-Mag-19 19:30 | 17Mag | Urawa | 2:3 | Shonan | Yamamoto |
17-Mag-19 19:00 | 17Mag | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Nagoya | Nishimura |
17-Mag-19 19:00 | 17Mag | Hiroshima | 0:1 | Tosu | Kimura |
|
12-Mag-19 16:00 | 12Mag | Shonan | 0:1 | Oita | Inoue |
12-Mag-19 15:00 | 12Mag | Nagoya | 2:0 | Urawa | Kimura |
12-Mag-19 14:00 | 12Mag | FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Iwata | Murakami |
12-Mag-19 14:00 | 12Mag | Shimizu | 0:4 | Kawasaki | Sato |
12-Mag-19 14:00 | 12Mag | Kobe | 0:1 | Kashima | Nishimura |
12-Mag-19 13:05 | 12Mag | Sendai | 2:1 | Hiroshima | Iida |
12-Mag-19 13:00 | 12Mag | Matsumoto | 0:0 | Sapporo | Koya |
11-Mag-19 15:00 | 11Mag | C Osaka | 3:0 | YokohamaM | Tojo |
11-Mag-19 14:00 | 11Mag | Tosu | 3:1 | G Osaka | Nakamura |
|
04-Mag-19 16:00 | 04Mag | Shonan | 1:1 | Nagoya | Imamura, Y |
04-Mag-19 16:00 | 04Mag | G Osaka | 0:0 | FC Tokyo | Iemoto |
04-Mag-19 16:00 | 04Mag | Oita | 2:0 | Tosu | Murakami |
04-Mag-19 14:00 | 04Mag | Sapporo | 2:1 | Kobe | Yamamoto |
04-Mag-19 14:00 | 04Mag | Matsumoto | 0:2 | C Osaka | Araki |
03-Mag-19 15:00 | 03Mag | Kashima | 3:0 | Shimizu | Iida |
03-Mag-19 15:00 | 03Mag | Kawasaki | 3:1 | Sendai | Ueda |
03-Mag-19 14:00 | 03Mag | Urawa | 0:1 | Iwata | Matsuo |
03-Mag-19 14:00 | 03Mag | Hiroshima | 0:1 | YokohamaM | Okabe |
|
28-Apr-19 16:00 | 28Apr | Shimizu | 0:2 | Urawa | Nishimura |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Iwata | 1:2 | Sapporo | Kimura |
28-Apr-19 15:00 | 28Apr | Nagoya | 1:0 | Hiroshima | Ikeuchi |
28-Apr-19 14:00 | 28Apr | FC Tokyo | 2:0 | Matsumoto | Tojo |
28-Apr-19 14:00 | 28Apr | Kobe | 1:2 | Kawasaki | Matsuo |
28-Apr-19 14:00 | 28Apr | Tosu | 0:2 | Shonan | Yamaoka |
28-Apr-19 13:00 | 28Apr | Sendai | 2:1 | G Osaka | Yamamoto |
28-Apr-19 13:00 | 28Apr | YokohamaM | 2:1 | Kashima | Fukushima |
27-Apr-19 14:00 | 27Apr | C Osaka | 0:0 | Oita | Iida |
|
20-Apr-19 16:00 | 20Apr | G Osaka | 1:1 | Oita | Yamaoka |
20-Apr-19 15:00 | 20Apr | Kashima | 1:0 | Sendai | Imamura, Y |
20-Apr-19 15:00 | 20Apr | Shimizu | 1:0 | C Osaka | Takayama |
20-Apr-19 14:00 | 20Apr | Matsumoto | 1:0 | Tosu | Otsubo |
20-Apr-19 14:00 | 20Apr | Nagoya | 1:0 | Iwata | Araki |
20-Apr-19 13:00 | 20Apr | Sapporo | 3:0 | YokohamaM | Nishimura |
20-Apr-19 13:00 | 20Apr | Urawa | 1:0 | Kobe | Sato |
19-Apr-19 19:00 | 19Apr | Kawasaki | 2:0 | Shonan | Iemoto |
19-Apr-19 19:00 | 19Apr | Hiroshima | 0:1 | FC Tokyo | Murakami |
|
14-Apr-19 17:00 | 14Apr | Shonan | 1:1 | Matsumoto | Matsuo |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | G Osaka | 0:1 | Urawa | Iida |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | Kobe | 2:4 | Hiroshima | Iemoto |
14-Apr-19 16:00 | 14Apr | Oita | 2:0 | Sendai | Koya |
14-Apr-19 15:00 | 14Apr | Iwata | 1:2 | Shimizu | Murakami |
14-Apr-19 14:00 | 14Apr | FC Tokyo | 3:1 | Kashima | Sato |
14-Apr-19 14:00 | 14Apr | Tosu | 0:1 | Kawasaki | Tojo |
13-Apr-19 19:00 | 13Apr | YokohamaM | 1:1 | Nagoya | Yamamoto |
13-Apr-19 15:00 | 13Apr | C Osaka | 0:1 | Sapporo | Inoue |
|
06-Apr-19 19:00 | 06Apr | Matsumoto | 2:1 | Kobe | Ueda |
06-Apr-19 16:00 | 06Apr | Shonan | 0:2 | Iwata | Imamura, Y |
06-Apr-19 14:00 | 06Apr | Sendai | 3:0 | Tosu | Okabe |
06-Apr-19 14:00 | 06Apr | FC Tokyo | 2:1 | Shimizu | Matsuo |
06-Apr-19 14:00 | 06Apr | Hiroshima | 3:0 | G Osaka | Nakamura |
06-Apr-19 13:00 | 06Apr | Sapporo | 1:2 | Oita | Sato |
05-Apr-19 19:30 | 05Apr | Urawa | 0:3 | YokohamaM | Iemoto |
05-Apr-19 19:00 | 05Apr | Kawasaki | 1:1 | C Osaka | Nishimura |
05-Apr-19 19:00 | 05Apr | Kashima | 2:1 | Nagoya | Kimura |
|
31-Mar-19 14:00 | 31Mar | Matsumoto | 0:2 | Kawasaki | Yamamoto |
31-Mar-19 14:00 | 31Mar | Shimizu | 1:3 | Shonan | Iida |
30-Mar-19 19:00 | 30Mar | Oita | 0:1 | Hiroshima | Okabe |
30-Mar-19 17:00 | 30Mar | G Osaka | 3:4 | Kobe | Tojo |
30-Mar-19 15:00 | 30Mar | Iwata | 1:1 | Kashima | Fukushima |
30-Mar-19 14:00 | 30Mar | Sendai | 0:2 | C Osaka | Sato |
30-Mar-19 14:00 | 30Mar | Urawa | 1:1 | FC Tokyo | Kimura |
30-Mar-19 14:00 | 30Mar | Nagoya | 4:0 | Sapporo | Ikeuchi |
29-Mar-19 19:30 | 29Mar | YokohamaM | 0:0 | Tosu | Murakami |
|
17-Mar-19 17:00 | 17Mar | Shonan | 2:1 | Sendai | Murakami |
17-Mar-19 16:00 | 17Mar | Oita | 2:0 | YokohamaM | Otsubo |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Kawasaki | 0:1 | G Osaka | Kimura |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | C Osaka | 1:2 | Urawa | Yamamoto |
17-Mar-19 15:00 | 17Mar | Hiroshima | 1:0 | Matsumoto | Fukushima |
17-Mar-19 14:00 | 17Mar | Sapporo | 1:3 | Kashima | Iida |
17-Mar-19 14:00 | 17Mar | Kobe | 1:1 | Shimizu | Sato |
17-Mar-19 13:30 | 17Mar | FC Tokyo | 1:0 | Nagoya | Iemoto |
17-Mar-19 13:00 | 17Mar | Tosu | 1:0 | Iwata | Araki |
|
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | Sendai | 1:3 | Kobe | Matsuo |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | FC Tokyo | 2:0 | Tosu | Tojo |
10-Mar-19 14:00 | 10Mar | YokohamaM | 2:2 | Kawasaki | Iida |
09-Mar-19 16:00 | 09Mar | Kashima | 1:0 | Shonan | Nakamura |
09-Mar-19 16:00 | 09Mar | C Osaka | 0:1 | Hiroshima | Koya |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | Iwata | 1:2 | Oita | Inoue |
09-Mar-19 15:00 | 09Mar | G Osaka | 2:3 | Nagoya | Imamura, Y |
09-Mar-19 14:00 | 09Mar | Sapporo | 5:2 | Shimizu | Iemoto |
09-Mar-19 14:00 | 09Mar | Matsumoto | 0:1 | Urawa | Nishimura |
|
02-Mar-19 16:00 | 02Mar | Urawa | 0:2 | Sapporo | Imamura, Y |
02-Mar-19 16:00 | 02Mar | Shonan | 2:3 | FC Tokyo | Takayama |
02-Mar-19 16:00 | 02Mar | Oita | 0:1 | Matsumoto | Ikeuchi |
02-Mar-19 15:00 | 02Mar | Kobe | 1:0 | Tosu | Nishimura |
02-Mar-19 14:00 | 02Mar | Shimizu | 2:4 | G Osaka | Murakami |
02-Mar-19 14:00 | 02Mar | Nagoya | 2:0 | C Osaka | Araki |
02-Mar-19 13:00 | 02Mar | YokohamaM | 2:1 | Sendai | Ueda |
01-Mar-19 19:00 | 01Mar | Kawasaki | 1:1 | Kashima | Sato |
01-Mar-19 19:00 | 01Mar | Hiroshima | 0:0 | Iwata | Matsuo |
|
23-Feb-19 16:00 | 23Feb | Shonan | 2:0 | Sapporo | Okabe |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | Kashima | 1:2 | Oita | Matsuo |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | Iwata | 1:1 | Matsumoto | Iemoto |
23-Feb-19 15:00 | 23Feb | G Osaka | 2:3 | YokohamaM | Fukushima |
23-Feb-19 14:00 | 23Feb | Sendai | 0:0 | Urawa | Sato |
23-Feb-19 14:00 | 23Feb | Kawasaki | 0:0 | FC Tokyo | Murakami |
23-Feb-19 14:00 | 23Feb | Hiroshima | 1:1 | Shimizu | Araki |
23-Feb-19 14:00 | 23Feb | Tosu | 0:4 | Nagoya | Yamamoto |
22-Feb-19 19:30 | 22Feb | C Osaka | 1:0 | Kobe | Kimura |