Jupiler League
|
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Cl.Brugge | 2:2 | STVV | Laforge |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Anderlcht | 3:0 | Beveren | Dierick |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Standard | 2:2 | Oostende | Smet |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Mechelen | Delferiere |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Kortrijk | 0:2 | Mouscron | Visser |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Eupen | 1:3 | Z Waregem | Geldhof |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Lokeren | 0:0 | Charleroi | Boucaut |
12-Mar-17 13:30 | 12Mar | Westerlo | 0:4 | Genk | Vertenten |
|
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Genk | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Mouscron | 1:0 | Standard | Lambrechts |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Oostende | 0:0 | Lokeren | Geldhof |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Z Waregem | 2:2 | Westerlo | Van Driessche |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Mechelen | 3:2 | Anderlcht | Vertenten |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Charleroi | 1:1 | Kortrijk | Dierick |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | Beveren | 2:3 | KAA Gent | Laforge |
04-Mar-17 19:00 | 04Mar | STVV | 2:1 | Eupen | Lardot |
|
26-Feb-17 19:00 | 26Feb | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Mouscron | Geldhof |
26-Feb-17 17:00 | 26Feb | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Genk | Visser |
26-Feb-17 13:30 | 26Feb | Standard | 2:2 | Mechelen | Delferiere |
25-Feb-17 19:30 | 25Feb | Westerlo | 0:4 | Oostende | Laforge |
25-Feb-17 19:00 | 25Feb | Kortrijk | 1:2 | Beveren | Wouters, L |
25-Feb-17 19:00 | 25Feb | Lokeren | 1:2 | Eupen | Verboomen |
25-Feb-17 17:00 | 25Feb | Charleroi | 1:0 | STVV | Van Driessche |
24-Feb-17 19:30 | 24Feb | Cl.Brugge | 5:0 | Z Waregem | Gumienny |
|
19-Feb-17 19:00 | 19Feb | Genk | 1:1 | Charleroi | Gumienny |
19-Feb-17 17:00 | 19Feb | Oostende | 1:4 | Anderlcht | Delferiere |
19-Feb-17 13:30 | 19Feb | Standard | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Wouters, L |
18-Feb-17 19:30 | 18Feb | Z Waregem | 4:1 | STVV | Vertenten |
18-Feb-17 19:00 | 18Feb | Mouscron | 1:2 | Beveren | Smet |
18-Feb-17 19:00 | 18Feb | Eupen | 1:0 | Kortrijk | Boucaut |
18-Feb-17 17:00 | 18Feb | Mechelen | 3:0 | Lokeren | Boterberg |
17-Feb-17 19:30 | 17Feb | Westerlo | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lardot |
|
12-Feb-17 19:00 | 12Feb | Beveren | 0:1 | Standard | Boucaut |
12-Feb-17 17:00 | 12Feb | Lokeren | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts |
12-Feb-17 13:30 | 12Feb | Anderlcht | 4:2 | Z Waregem | Laforge |
11-Feb-17 19:30 | 11Feb | KAA Gent | 0:1 | Eupen | Smet |
11-Feb-17 19:00 | 11Feb | Kortrijk | 0:2 | Mechelen | Van Driessche |
11-Feb-17 19:00 | 11Feb | Charleroi | 2:1 | Westerlo | Visser |
11-Feb-17 17:00 | 11Feb | Mouscron | 1:2 | Oostende | Dierick |
10-Feb-17 19:30 | 10Feb | STVV | 0:3 | Genk | Wouters, L |
|
07-Feb-17 19:30 | 07Feb | Beveren | 0:0 | Genk | Geldhof |
|
05-Feb-17 19:00 | 05Feb | Westerlo | 1:0 | STVV | Dierick |
05-Feb-17 17:00 | 05Feb | Z Waregem | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Delferiere |
05-Feb-17 13:30 | 05Feb | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Charleroi | Vertenten |
04-Feb-17 19:30 | 04Feb | Oostende | 2:0 | Mechelen | Gumienny |
04-Feb-17 19:00 | 04Feb | Genk | 1:0 | Mouscron | Van Driessche |
04-Feb-17 19:00 | 04Feb | Eupen | 0:2 | Beveren | Visser |
04-Feb-17 17:00 | 04Feb | Standard | 0:3 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |
03-Feb-17 19:30 | 03Feb | Lokeren | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Lardot |
|
29-Gen-17 19:00 | 29Gen | Mouscron | 3:0 | Eupen | Wouters, L |
29-Gen-17 17:00 | 29Gen | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Standard | Vertenten |
29-Gen-17 13:30 | 29Gen | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge |
28-Gen-17 19:30 | 28Gen | Mechelen | 1:0 | Genk | Delferiere |
28-Gen-17 19:00 | 28Gen | Beveren | 0:0 | Westerlo | Lambrechts |
28-Gen-17 19:00 | 28Gen | STVV | 3:0 | Oostende | Lardot |
28-Gen-17 17:00 | 28Gen | Kortrijk | 2:1 | Lokeren | Verboomen |
27-Gen-17 19:30 | 27Gen | Charleroi | 2:1 | Z Waregem | Smet |
|
26-Gen-17 19:30 | 26Gen | Eupen | 2:2 | Standard | Delferiere |
25-Gen-17 19:30 | 25Gen | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Beveren | Van Driessche |
25-Gen-17 19:30 | 25Gen | Lokeren | 0:0 | KAA Gent | Vertenten |
25-Gen-17 19:30 | 25Gen | Westerlo | 2:4 | Anderlcht | Boucaut |
25-Gen-17 19:30 | 25Gen | STVV | 2:1 | Mechelen | Geldhof |
24-Gen-17 19:30 | 24Gen | Genk | 3:0 | Kortrijk | Dierick |
24-Gen-17 19:30 | 24Gen | Oostende | 1:2 | Charleroi | Laforge |
24-Gen-17 19:30 | 24Gen | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Mouscron | Boterberg |
|
22-Gen-17 19:00 | 22Gen | Mechelen | 1:2 | Westerlo | Lardot |
22-Gen-17 17:00 | 22Gen | Anderlcht | 3:1 | STVV | Smet |
22-Gen-17 13:30 | 22Gen | Standard | 0:3 | Cl.Brugge | Gumienny |
21-Gen-17 19:30 | 21Gen | Eupen | 0:1 | Genk | Verboomen |
21-Gen-17 19:00 | 21Gen | Mouscron | 2:1 | Lokeren | Lambrechts |
21-Gen-17 19:00 | 21Gen | Beveren | 0:1 | Oostende | Wouters, L |
21-Gen-17 17:00 | 21Gen | Kortrijk | 2:3 | Z Waregem | Visser |
20-Gen-17 19:30 | 20Gen | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Charleroi | Delferiere |
|
27-Dic-16 19:30 | 27Dic | STVV | 2:2 | Standard | Laforge |
27-Dic-16 17:00 | 27Dic | Genk | 2:0 | KAA Gent | Smet |
26-Dic-16 19:30 | 26Dic | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Mouscron | Visser |
26-Dic-16 17:00 | 26Dic | Charleroi | 0:2 | Anderlcht | Vertenten |
26-Dic-16 13:30 | 26Dic | Oostende | 1:3 | Eupen | Geldhof |
26-Dic-16 13:30 | 26Dic | Z Waregem | 0:0 | Mechelen | Delferiere |
26-Dic-16 13:30 | 26Dic | Lokeren | 0:0 | Beveren | Dierick |
26-Dic-16 13:30 | 26Dic | Westerlo | 4:1 | Kortrijk | van de Velde, J |
|
22-Dic-16 19:30 | 22Dic | KAA Gent | 2:3 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts |
21-Dic-16 19:30 | 21Dic | Standard | 1:1 | Lokeren | Delferiere |
21-Dic-16 19:30 | 21Dic | Kortrijk | 0:2 | Oostende | Van Driessche |
21-Dic-16 19:30 | 21Dic | Eupen | 1:4 | Cl.Brugge | Vertenten |
21-Dic-16 19:30 | 21Dic | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Genk | Gumienny |
20-Dic-16 19:30 | 20Dic | Mouscron | 0:0 | Westerlo | Laforge |
20-Dic-16 19:30 | 20Dic | Mechelen | 1:0 | Charleroi | Boterberg |
20-Dic-16 19:30 | 20Dic | Beveren | 3:1 | STVV | Lardot |
|
18-Dic-16 19:00 | 18Dic | Anderlcht | 4:0 | Eupen | Visser |
18-Dic-16 17:00 | 18Dic | Cl.Brugge | 5:1 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |
18-Dic-16 13:30 | 18Dic | Genk | 2:2 | Standard | Boucaut |
17-Dic-16 19:30 | 17Dic | STVV | 3:1 | KAA Gent | Dierick |
17-Dic-16 19:00 | 17Dic | Mechelen | 2:0 | Beveren | van de Velde, J |
17-Dic-16 19:00 | 17Dic | Charleroi | 2:0 | Mouscron | Verboomen |
17-Dic-16 19:00 | 17Dic | Westerlo | 1:3 | Lokeren | Vertenten |
17-Dic-16 17:00 | 17Dic | Oostende | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Smet |
|
11-Dic-16 19:00 | 11Dic | Standard | 3:1 | Westerlo | Smet |
11-Dic-16 17:00 | 11Dic | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Oostende | Visser |
11-Dic-16 13:30 | 11Dic | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |
10-Dic-16 19:30 | 10Dic | Mouscron | 1:4 | Mechelen | Lardot |
10-Dic-16 19:00 | 10Dic | Kortrijk | 0:1 | STVV | Boterberg |
10-Dic-16 17:00 | 10Dic | Eupen | 2:2 | Charleroi | Boucaut |
09-Dic-16 19:30 | 09Dic | Lokeren | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Geldhof |
|
04-Dic-16 19:00 | 04Dic | Genk | 1:2 | Lokeren | van de Velde, J |
04-Dic-16 17:00 | 04Dic | Charleroi | -:- | Standard | Gumienny |
04-Dic-16 13:30 | 04Dic | Kortrijk | 1:3 | Anderlcht | Laforge |
03-Dic-16 19:30 | 03Dic | Westerlo | 0:0 | KAA Gent | Dierick |
03-Dic-16 19:00 | 03Dic | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Beveren | Verboomen |
03-Dic-16 19:00 | 03Dic | STVV | 1:0 | Mouscron | Delferiere |
03-Dic-16 17:00 | 03Dic | Cl.Brugge | 2:0 | Oostende | Wouters, L |
02-Dic-16 19:30 | 02Dic | Mechelen | 1:0 | Eupen | Van Driessche |
|
27-Nov-16 19:00 | 27Nov | Anderlcht | 7:0 | Mouscron | Boucaut |
27-Nov-16 17:00 | 27Nov | Standard | 4:1 | Z Waregem | Lambrechts |
27-Nov-16 13:30 | 27Nov | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Kortrijk | Delferiere |
27-Nov-16 13:30 | 27Nov | Oostende | 6:0 | Genk | Vertenten |
26-Nov-16 19:30 | 26Nov | Eupen | 3:3 | Westerlo | Gumienny |
26-Nov-16 19:00 | 26Nov | Lokeren | 1:0 | STVV | Lardot |
26-Nov-16 17:00 | 26Nov | Beveren | 0:1 | Charleroi | Van Driessche |
25-Nov-16 19:30 | 25Nov | Cl.Brugge | 6:1 | Mechelen | Smet |
|
20-Nov-16 19:00 | 20Nov | Charleroi | 2:1 | Lokeren | Lambrechts |
20-Nov-16 17:00 | 20Nov | Mechelen | 2:1 | Standard | Delferiere |
20-Nov-16 13:30 | 20Nov | Z Waregem | 3:2 | Anderlcht | Vertenten |
19-Nov-16 19:30 | 19Nov | Mouscron | 0:2 | KAA Gent | Geldhof |
19-Nov-16 19:00 | 19Nov | Oostende | 5:0 | Westerlo | Smet |
19-Nov-16 19:00 | 19Nov | Beveren | 1:1 | Kortrijk | Wouters, L |
19-Nov-16 17:00 | 19Nov | Genk | 2:0 | Eupen | Boucaut |
18-Nov-16 19:30 | 18Nov | STVV | 0:1 | Cl.Brugge | Visser |
|
06-Nov-16 19:00 | 06Nov | Standard | 2:1 | Mouscron | van de Velde, J |
06-Nov-16 19:00 | 06Nov | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Beveren | Smet |
06-Nov-16 17:00 | 06Nov | Anderlcht | 1:1 | Oostende | Gumienny |
06-Nov-16 13:30 | 06Nov | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Genk | Laforge |
05-Nov-16 19:30 | 05Nov | Lokeren | 0:0 | Mechelen | Vertenten |
05-Nov-16 19:00 | 05Nov | Eupen | 4:2 | STVV | Dierick |
05-Nov-16 17:00 | 05Nov | Westerlo | 1:2 | Z Waregem | Van Driessche |
04-Nov-16 19:30 | 04Nov | Kortrijk | 2:1 | Charleroi | Lardot |
|
30-Ott-16 20:00 | 30Ott | Mouscron | 0:1 | Kortrijk | Van Driessche |
30-Ott-16 20:00 | 30Ott | Beveren | 2:1 | Anderlcht | Visser |
30-Ott-16 18:00 | 30Ott | Mechelen | 2:0 | KAA Gent | Laforge |
30-Ott-16 14:30 | 30Ott | Oostende | 3:1 | Standard | Geldhof |
29-Ott-16 20:30 | 29Ott | STVV | 2:2 | Charleroi | Wouters, L |
29-Ott-16 20:00 | 29Ott | Genk | 2:1 | Westerlo | Lambrechts |
29-Ott-16 20:00 | 29Ott | Eupen | 2:2 | Lokeren | Delferiere |
29-Ott-16 18:00 | 29Ott | Z Waregem | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Gumienny |
|
27-Ott-16 20:30 | 27Ott | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Standard | Vertenten |
27-Ott-16 20:30 | 27Ott | Beveren | 0:0 | Mouscron | Delferiere |
26-Ott-16 20:30 | 26Ott | Cl.Brugge | 4:0 | Westerlo | Lardot |
26-Ott-16 20:30 | 26Ott | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Mechelen | van de Velde, J |
26-Ott-16 20:30 | 26Ott | Kortrijk | 1:1 | Eupen | Verboomen |
26-Ott-16 20:30 | 26Ott | Charleroi | 2:1 | Genk | Smet |
26-Ott-16 20:30 | 26Ott | STVV | 0:2 | Z Waregem | Laforge |
25-Ott-16 20:30 | 25Ott | Lokeren | 1:2 | Oostende | Boucaut |
|
23-Ott-16 19:00 | 23Ott | Standard | 5:0 | Beveren | Van Driessche |
23-Ott-16 19:00 | 23Ott | Eupen | 3:2 | KAA Gent | Wouters, L |
23-Ott-16 17:00 | 23Ott | Genk | 1:0 | STVV | Delferiere |
23-Ott-16 13:30 | 23Ott | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts |
22-Ott-16 19:30 | 22Ott | Westerlo | 0:0 | Charleroi | Boterberg |
22-Ott-16 19:00 | 22Ott | Mechelen | 2:0 | Mouscron | Visser |
22-Ott-16 17:00 | 22Ott | Z Waregem | 2:0 | Lokeren | Geldhof |
21-Ott-16 19:30 | 21Ott | Oostende | 2:2 | Kortrijk | Dierick |
|
16-Ott-16 20:00 | 16Ott | Mechelen | 2:3 | Oostende | Lardot |
16-Ott-16 18:00 | 16Ott | Anderlcht | 1:0 | Lokeren | Vertenten |
16-Ott-16 14:30 | 16Ott | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Z Waregem | Delferiere |
15-Ott-16 20:30 | 15Ott | Mouscron | 2:2 | Genk | Boucaut |
15-Ott-16 20:00 | 15Ott | Beveren | 4:2 | Eupen | Laforge |
15-Ott-16 20:00 | 15Ott | STVV | 2:2 | Westerlo | Verboomen |
15-Ott-16 18:00 | 15Ott | Kortrijk | 3:3 | Standard | Smet |
14-Ott-16 20:30 | 14Ott | Charleroi | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | van de Velde, J |
|
02-Ott-16 19:00 | 02Ott | Genk | 2:1 | Mechelen | Wouters, L |
02-Ott-16 17:00 | 02Ott | Standard | 0:1 | Anderlcht | Delferiere |
02-Ott-16 13:30 | 02Ott | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | KAA Gent | Boucaut |
01-Ott-16 19:30 | 01Ott | Lokeren | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Boterberg |
01-Ott-16 19:00 | 01Ott | Eupen | 1:4 | Mouscron | Vertenten |
01-Ott-16 19:00 | 01Ott | Westerlo | 1:0 | Beveren | Visser |
01-Ott-16 17:00 | 01Ott | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Charleroi | Laforge |
30-Set-16 19:30 | 30Set | Oostende | 2:2 | STVV | Van Driessche |
|
25-Set-16 19:00 | 25Set | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Westerlo | Boucaut |
25-Set-16 17:00 | 25Set | Kortrijk | 4:1 | Genk | Delferiere |
25-Set-16 13:30 | 25Set | Standard | 3:0 | Eupen | Dierick |
24-Set-16 19:30 | 24Set | Charleroi | 2:1 | Oostende | Visser |
24-Set-16 19:00 | 24Set | KAA Gent | 2:1 | STVV | Geldhof |
24-Set-16 19:00 | 24Set | Mechelen | 2:3 | Z Waregem | Vertenten |
24-Set-16 17:00 | 24Set | Beveren | 1:1 | Lokeren | Smet |
23-Set-16 19:30 | 23Set | Mouscron | 0:3 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts |
|
18-Set-16 19:00 | 18Set | Oostende | 1:0 | KAA Gent | Smet |
18-Set-16 17:00 | 18Set | Lokeren | 0:1 | Standard | van de Velde, J |
18-Set-16 13:30 | 18Set | Genk | 0:2 | Anderlcht | Lardot |
17-Set-16 19:30 | 17Set | Z Waregem | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |
17-Set-16 19:00 | 17Set | Westerlo | 1:3 | Mouscron | Laforge |
17-Set-16 19:00 | 17Set | STVV | 4:1 | Beveren | Geldhof |
17-Set-16 17:00 | 17Set | Cl.Brugge | 3:2 | Eupen | Wouters, L |
16-Set-16 19:30 | 16Set | Charleroi | 0:0 | Mechelen | Dierick |
|
11-Set-16 19:00 | 11Set | Standard | 2:0 | Genk | Boucaut |
11-Set-16 17:00 | 11Set | Anderlcht | 3:2 | Charleroi | Wouters, L |
11-Set-16 13:30 | 11Set | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Lokeren | Laforge |
10-Set-16 19:30 | 10Set | Mouscron | 1:5 | Z Waregem | Geldhof |
10-Set-16 19:00 | 10Set | Kortrijk | 4:1 | Westerlo | Lardot |
10-Set-16 19:00 | 10Set | Mechelen | 2:0 | STVV | Smet |
10-Set-16 17:00 | 10Set | Eupen | 2:1 | Oostende | van de Velde, J |
09-Set-16 19:30 | 09Set | Beveren | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |
|
28-Ago-16 19:00 | 28Ago | Genk | 1:0 | Z Waregem | van de Velde, J |
28-Ago-16 17:00 | 28Ago | Anderlcht | 2:2 | KAA Gent | Lambrechts |
28-Ago-16 13:30 | 28Ago | Cl.Brugge | 2:2 | Standard | Vertenten |
27-Ago-16 19:30 | 27Ago | Oostende | 2:1 | Beveren | Boucaut |
27-Ago-16 19:00 | 27Ago | Westerlo | 1:2 | Mechelen | Wouters, L |
27-Ago-16 19:00 | 27Ago | STVV | 1:2 | Kortrijk | Visser |
27-Ago-16 17:00 | 27Ago | Lokeren | 2:1 | Mouscron | Smet |
26-Ago-16 19:30 | 26Ago | Charleroi | 3:2 | Eupen | Laforge |
|
21-Ago-16 19:00 | 21Ago | KAA Gent | 4:2 | Westerlo | Dierick |
21-Ago-16 17:00 | 21Ago | Lokeren | 0:3 | Genk | Van Driessche |
21-Ago-16 13:30 | 21Ago | Eupen | 2:2 | Anderlcht | Delferiere |
20-Ago-16 19:30 | 20Ago | Z Waregem | 1:1 | Oostende | Lardot |
20-Ago-16 19:00 | 20Ago | Mouscron | 2:1 | STVV | Boterberg |
20-Ago-16 19:00 | 20Ago | Beveren | 2:2 | Mechelen | Vertenten |
20-Ago-16 17:00 | 20Ago | Kortrijk | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge |
19-Ago-16 19:30 | 19Ago | Standard | 0:0 | Charleroi | Geldhof |
|
14-Ago-16 19:00 | 14Ago | Oostende | 2:1 | Mouscron | Dierick |
14-Ago-16 17:00 | 14Ago | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Lokeren | Lambrechts |
14-Ago-16 13:30 | 14Ago | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Standard | Delferiere |
13-Ago-16 19:30 | 13Ago | Genk | 2:2 | Beveren | Smet |
13-Ago-16 19:00 | 13Ago | Mechelen | 0:0 | Kortrijk | Boucaut |
13-Ago-16 19:00 | 13Ago | Westerlo | 1:2 | Eupen | Verboomen |
13-Ago-16 17:00 | 13Ago | Charleroi | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Lardot |
12-Ago-16 19:30 | 12Ago | STVV | 0:0 | Anderlcht | van de Velde, J |
|
07-Ago-16 19:00 | 07Ago | KAA Gent | 1:0 | Genk | Vertenten |
07-Ago-16 17:00 | 07Ago | Anderlcht | 5:1 | Kortrijk | Lardot |
07-Ago-16 13:30 | 07Ago | Lokeren | 3:0 | Westerlo | Geldhof |
06-Ago-16 19:30 | 06Ago | Standard | 2:0 | STVV | Boucaut |
06-Ago-16 19:00 | 06Ago | Eupen | 0:2 | Mechelen | Smet |
06-Ago-16 19:00 | 06Ago | Beveren | 0:2 | Z Waregem | Lambrechts |
06-Ago-16 17:00 | 06Ago | Mouscron | 0:1 | Charleroi | Visser |
05-Ago-16 19:30 | 05Ago | Oostende | 1:0 | Cl.Brugge | van de Velde, J |
|
31-Lug-16 19:00 | 31Lug | Kortrijk | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Dierick |
31-Lug-16 17:00 | 31Lug | Genk | 2:1 | Oostende | Lardot |
31-Lug-16 13:30 | 31Lug | Westerlo | 2:2 | Standard | Vertenten |
30-Lug-16 19:30 | 30Lug | Charleroi | 1:0 | Beveren | Boucaut |
30-Lug-16 19:00 | 30Lug | Z Waregem | 3:0 | Eupen | Visser |
30-Lug-16 19:00 | 30Lug | STVV | 1:0 | Lokeren | Van Driessche |
30-Lug-16 17:00 | 30Lug | Mouscron | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts |
29-Lug-16 19:30 | 29Lug | Mechelen | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Delferiere |