15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Genk | -:- | Mechelen | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Eupen | -:- | Cl.Brugge | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Z Waregem | -:- | Standard | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Cercle | -:- | Oostende | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Charleroi | -:- | Kortrijk | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Antwerp | -:- | Mouscron | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | Beveren | -:- | KAA Gent | ||
15-Mar-20 17:00 | 15Mar | STVV | -:- | Anderlcht | ||
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Cercle | Alen | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Anderlcht | 7:0 | Z Waregem | Verboomen | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Standard | 0:0 | STVV | Dierick | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | KAA Gent | 1:4 | Charleroi | Boterberg | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Kortrijk | 0:1 | Antwerp | Smet | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Mouscron | 1:0 | Beveren | Visser | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Oostende | 2:4 | Genk | Lardot | |
07-Mar-20 19:00 | 07Mar | Mechelen | 1:1 | Eupen | Vergoote | |
01-Mar-20 19:00 | 01Mar | Cercle | 1:0 | KAA Gent | Visser | |
01-Mar-20 17:00 | 01Mar | Charleroi | 2:0 | Standard | Boucaut | |
01-Mar-20 13:30 | 01Mar | Genk | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts | |
29-Feb-20 19:30 | 29Feb | Antwerp | 3:1 | Oostende | Put | |
29-Feb-20 19:00 | 29Feb | Eupen | 2:1 | Mouscron | De Cremer | |
29-Feb-20 19:00 | 29Feb | Z Waregem | 2:2 | Kortrijk | Van Driessche | |
29-Feb-20 17:00 | 29Feb | Beveren | 0:3 | Anderlcht | Laforge | |
28-Feb-20 19:39 | 28Feb | STVV | 0:3 | Mechelen | Van Damme | |
23-Feb-20 19:00 | 23Feb | KAA Gent | 4:1 | STVV | Vergoote | |
23-Feb-20 17:00 | 23Feb | Anderlcht | 6:1 | Eupen | Boucaut | |
23-Feb-20 13:30 | 23Feb | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Charleroi | DHondt | |
22-Feb-20 19:30 | 22Feb | Mechelen | 4:0 | Beveren | Smet | |
22-Feb-20 19:00 | 22Feb | Mouscron | 0:1 | Cercle | Lardot | |
22-Feb-20 19:00 | 22Feb | Oostende | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Geldhof | |
22-Feb-20 17:00 | 22Feb | Standard | 1:0 | Antwerp | Verboomen | |
21-Feb-20 19:30 | 21Feb | Kortrijk | 0:1 | Genk | Alen | |
16-Feb-20 19:00 | 16Feb | Z Waregem | 1:2 | Mouscron | Van Damme | |
16-Feb-20 17:00 | 16Feb | Genk | 1:3 | Standard | Laforge | |
16-Feb-20 13:30 | 16Feb | Antwerp | 1:1 | Charleroi | Van Driessche | |
15-Feb-20 19:30 | 15Feb | Mechelen | 2:0 | Anderlcht | Visser | |
15-Feb-20 19:00 | 15Feb | Oostende | 0:3 | Kortrijk | Dierick | |
15-Feb-20 19:00 | 15Feb | STVV | 0:1 | Cercle | Put | |
15-Feb-20 17:00 | 15Feb | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Beveren | Verboomen | |
14-Feb-20 19:30 | 14Feb | Eupen | 2:3 | KAA Gent | Lardot | |
13-Feb-20 19:30 | 13Feb | Antwerp | 1:1 | Genk | Boterberg | |
12-Feb-20 19:30 | 12Feb | Standard | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Visser | |
12-Feb-20 19:30 | 12Feb | Beveren | 1:2 | Kortrijk | Put | |
11-Feb-20 19:30 | 11Feb | Charleroi | 2:1 | Mechelen | Lambrechts | |
08-Feb-20 19:30 | 08Feb | Mouscron | 3:1 | Oostende | De Cremer | |
08-Feb-20 19:00 | 08Feb | Cercle | 3:2 | Mechelen | Geldhof | |
08-Feb-20 19:00 | 08Feb | STVV | 5:2 | Eupen | Dierick | |
08-Feb-20 17:00 | 08Feb | Charleroi | 4:0 | Z Waregem | Vergoote | |
07-Feb-20 19:30 | 07Feb | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Anderlcht | Alen | |
02-Feb-20 19:00 | 02Feb | Z Waregem | 5:0 | Beveren | De Cremer | |
02-Feb-20 17:00 | 02Feb | Anderlcht | 1:0 | Mouscron | Van Driessche | |
02-Feb-20 13:30 | 02Feb | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Antwerp | Lambrechts | |
01-Feb-20 19:30 | 01Feb | Mechelen | 0:3 | KAA Gent | Boterberg | |
01-Feb-20 19:00 | 01Feb | Eupen | 1:0 | Cercle | Alen | |
01-Feb-20 19:00 | 01Feb | Oostende | 1:0 | STVV | Smet | |
01-Feb-20 17:00 | 01Feb | Genk | 1:0 | Charleroi | Lardot | |
31-Gen-20 19:30 | 31Gen | Kortrijk | 3:1 | Standard | DHondt | |
29-Gen-20 19:30 | 29Gen | Charleroi | 0:0 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge | |
26-Gen-20 19:00 | 26Gen | Antwerp | 2:1 | Z Waregem | DHondt | |
26-Gen-20 17:00 | 26Gen | Kortrijk | 2:2 | Cl.Brugge | Van Driessche | |
26-Gen-20 13:30 | 26Gen | Cercle | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Boucaut | |
25-Gen-20 19:30 | 25Gen | KAA Gent | 4:1 | Genk | Lambrechts | |
25-Gen-20 19:00 | 25Gen | Mouscron | 1:3 | STVV | Put | |
25-Gen-20 19:00 | 25Gen | Beveren | 0:1 | Eupen | Geldhof | |
24-Gen-20 19:30 | 24Gen | Standard | 2:1 | Oostende | Vergoote | |
19-Gen-20 19:00 | 19Gen | Z Waregem | 0:3 | Genk | Boucaut | |
19-Gen-20 17:00 | 19Gen | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | Visser | |
19-Gen-20 13:30 | 19Gen | Cercle | 1:2 | Antwerp | Boterberg | |
18-Gen-20 19:30 | 18Gen | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Mouscron | Laforge | |
18-Gen-20 19:00 | 18Gen | Oostende | 0:1 | Beveren | Van Driessche | |
18-Gen-20 19:00 | 18Gen | STVV | 2:0 | Kortrijk | De Cremer | |
18-Gen-20 17:00 | 18Gen | Eupen | 1:1 | Charleroi | Smet | |
17-Gen-20 19:30 | 17Gen | Mechelen | 2:3 | Standard | Alen | |
27-Dic-19 19:30 | 27Dic | Antwerp | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Verboomen | |
27-Dic-19 17:00 | 27Dic | Charleroi | 5:0 | Oostende | De Cremer | |
26-Dic-19 19:30 | 26Dic | Standard | 0:1 | KAA Gent | Van Driessche | |
26-Dic-19 17:00 | 26Dic | Cl.Brugge | 4:0 | Z Waregem | Lardot | |
26-Dic-19 13:30 | 26Dic | Genk | 2:1 | Eupen | DHondt | |
26-Dic-19 13:30 | 26Dic | Kortrijk | 1:0 | Cercle | Lambrechts | |
26-Dic-19 13:30 | 26Dic | Mouscron | 1:2 | Mechelen | Geldhof | |
26-Dic-19 13:30 | 26Dic | Beveren | 1:0 | STVV | Boterberg | |
22-Dic-19 19:00 | 22Dic | Anderlcht | 2:0 | Genk | Laforge | |
22-Dic-19 17:00 | 22Dic | STVV | 1:1 | Antwerp | Boucaut | |
22-Dic-19 13:30 | 22Dic | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Cl.Brugge | Visser | |
21-Dic-19 19:30 | 21Dic | Beveren | 2:1 | Standard | Dierick | |
21-Dic-19 19:00 | 21Dic | Eupen | 1:2 | Kortrijk | Put | |
21-Dic-19 19:00 | 21Dic | Cercle | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Alen | |
21-Dic-19 17:00 | 21Dic | Mouscron | 1:1 | Charleroi | Vergoote | |
20-Dic-19 19:30 | 20Dic | Mechelen | 1:0 | Oostende | Smet | |
15-Dic-19 19:00 | 15Dic | Cl.Brugge | 3:0 | Mechelen | Verboomen | |
15-Dic-19 19:00 | 15Dic | Oostende | 2:1 | KAA Gent | Put | |
15-Dic-19 13:30 | 15Dic | Standard | 1:1 | Anderlcht | Lardot | |
14-Dic-19 19:30 | 14Dic | Genk | 4:1 | Beveren | Lambrechts | |
14-Dic-19 19:00 | 14Dic | Z Waregem | 5:1 | STVV | Vergoote | |
14-Dic-19 19:00 | 14Dic | Charleroi | 3:0 | Cercle | Laforge | |
14-Dic-19 17:00 | 14Dic | Antwerp | 1:0 | Eupen | Geldhof | |
13-Dic-19 19:30 | 13Dic | Kortrijk | 1:2 | Mouscron | Dierick | |
08-Dic-19 19:00 | 08Dic | Eupen | 1:0 | Oostende | Visser | |
08-Dic-19 17:00 | 08Dic | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Charleroi | Van Driessche | |
08-Dic-19 13:30 | 08Dic | Mouscron | 2:2 | Standard | Boterberg | |
07-Dic-19 19:30 | 07Dic | STVV | 1:2 | Cl.Brugge | DHondt | |
07-Dic-19 19:00 | 07Dic | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Lardot | |
07-Dic-19 19:00 | 07Dic | Cercle | 1:2 | Genk | Verboomen | |
07-Dic-19 17:00 | 07Dic | Mechelen | 1:1 | Kortrijk | De Cremer | |
06-Dic-19 19:30 | 06Dic | Beveren | 0:4 | Antwerp | Smet | |
01-Dic-19 19:00 | 01Dic | Kortrijk | 0:2 | KAA Gent | Verboomen | |
01-Dic-19 17:00 | 01Dic | Standard | 2:1 | Cercle | Lambrechts | |
01-Dic-19 13:30 | 01Dic | Oostende | 3:2 | Anderlcht | Laforge | |
30-Nov-19 19:30 | 30Nov | Genk | 1:2 | STVV | Van Driessche | |
30-Nov-19 19:00 | 30Nov | Z Waregem | 1:0 | Eupen | Put | |
30-Nov-19 19:00 | 30Nov | Charleroi | 2:0 | Beveren | Geldhof | |
30-Nov-19 17:00 | 30Nov | Cl.Brugge | 1:0 | Mouscron | Alen | |
29-Nov-19 19:30 | 29Nov | Antwerp | 1:0 | Mechelen | Lardot | |
24-Nov-19 19:00 | 24Nov | STVV | 1:3 | Charleroi | De Cremer | |
24-Nov-19 17:00 | 24Nov | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Kortrijk | Alen | |
24-Nov-19 13:30 | 24Nov | KAA Gent | 1:1 | Antwerp | Visser | |
23-Nov-19 19:30 | 23Nov | Mouscron | 2:2 | Genk | Smet | |
23-Nov-19 19:00 | 23Nov | Mechelen | 0:2 | Z Waregem | DHondt | |
23-Nov-19 19:00 | 23Nov | Beveren | 1:1 | Cercle | Van Driessche | |
23-Nov-19 17:00 | 23Nov | Eupen | 1:2 | Standard | Dierick | |
22-Nov-19 19:30 | 22Nov | Cl.Brugge | 2:0 | Oostende | Boterberg | |
21-Nov-19 19:30 | 21Nov | Antwerp | 3:2 | KAA Gent | Laforge | |
10-Nov-19 19:00 | 10Nov | Standard | 1:2 | Mechelen | Boucaut | |
10-Nov-19 17:00 | 10Nov | Genk | 0:2 | KAA Gent | Lambrechts | |
10-Nov-19 13:30 | 10Nov | Antwerp | 2:1 | Cl.Brugge | Van Driessche | |
09-Nov-19 19:30 | 09Nov | Oostende | 2:2 | Mouscron | Vergoote | |
09-Nov-19 19:00 | 09Nov | Kortrijk | 1:3 | Beveren | Geldhof | |
09-Nov-19 19:00 | 09Nov | Cercle | 2:1 | STVV | Lardot | |
09-Nov-19 17:00 | 09Nov | Charleroi | 1:0 | Eupen | Alen | |
08-Nov-19 19:30 | 08Nov | Z Waregem | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Visser | |
03-Nov-19 19:00 | 03Nov | Mechelen | 2:2 | Charleroi | Lardot | |
03-Nov-19 17:00 | 03Nov | KAA Gent | 3:1 | Standard | DHondt | |
03-Nov-19 13:30 | 03Nov | Anderlcht | 2:1 | Cercle | Laforge | |
02-Nov-19 19:30 | 02Nov | Cl.Brugge | 3:0 | Kortrijk | Verboomen | |
02-Nov-19 19:00 | 02Nov | Mouscron | 3:1 | Antwerp | Boterberg | |
02-Nov-19 19:00 | 02Nov | Beveren | 1:2 | Z Waregem | Smet | |
02-Nov-19 19:00 | 02Nov | STVV | 1:0 | Oostende | Van Damme | |
02-Nov-19 17:00 | 02Nov | Eupen | 2:0 | Genk | De Cremer | |
31-Ott-19 19:30 | 31Ott | Anderlcht | 3:3 | KAA Gent | Van Driessche | |
30-Ott-19 19:30 | 30Ott | Standard | 2:0 | Beveren | Verboomen | |
30-Ott-19 19:30 | 30Ott | Genk | 2:2 | Antwerp | Alen | |
30-Ott-19 19:30 | 30Ott | Z Waregem | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts | |
30-Ott-19 19:30 | 30Ott | Mechelen | 1:2 | STVV | Smet | |
29-Ott-19 19:30 | 29Ott | Kortrijk | 1:2 | Eupen | Vergoote | |
29-Ott-19 19:30 | 29Ott | Oostende | 0:1 | Charleroi | DHondt | |
29-Ott-19 19:30 | 29Ott | Cercle | 2:2 | Mouscron | Dierick | |
27-Ott-19 19:00 | 27Ott | Beveren | 1:3 | Mechelen | Lambrechts | |
27-Ott-19 18:00 | 27Ott | Charleroi | 1:0 | Mouscron | Van Damme | |
27-Ott-19 17:00 | 27Ott | STVV | 0:0 | KAA Gent | Boterberg | |
27-Ott-19 13:30 | 27Ott | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Standard | Visser | |
26-Ott-19 19:30 | 26Ott | Genk | 1:0 | Cercle | Put | |
26-Ott-19 19:00 | 26Ott | Z Waregem | 2:0 | Oostende | De Cremer | |
26-Ott-19 19:00 | 26Ott | Antwerp | 3:1 | Kortrijk | Boucaut | |
25-Ott-19 19:30 | 25Ott | Eupen | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Geldhof | |
20-Ott-19 19:00 | 20Ott | Cercle | 0:3 | Charleroi | Vergoote | |
20-Ott-19 17:00 | 20Ott | Anderlcht | 4:1 | STVV | Boucaut | |
20-Ott-19 13:30 | 20Ott | Mechelen | 3:1 | Antwerp | Van Driessche | |
19-Ott-19 19:30 | 19Ott | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Beveren | Smet | |
19-Ott-19 19:00 | 19Ott | Kortrijk | 2:0 | Z Waregem | Visser | |
19-Ott-19 19:00 | 19Ott | Oostende | 2:3 | Eupen | Dierick | |
19-Ott-19 17:00 | 19Ott | Standard | 1:0 | Genk | Laforge | |
18-Ott-19 19:30 | 18Ott | Mouscron | 0:1 | Cl.Brugge | DHondt | |
06-Ott-19 19:00 | 06Ott | Genk | 2:1 | Mouscron | Van Damme | |
06-Ott-19 17:00 | 06Ott | Antwerp | 2:2 | Standard | Lambrechts | |
06-Ott-19 13:30 | 06Ott | Cl.Brugge | 4:0 | KAA Gent | Lardot | |
05-Ott-19 19:30 | 05Ott | Kortrijk | 4:0 | STVV | DHondt | |
05-Ott-19 19:00 | 05Ott | Z Waregem | 6:0 | Cercle | Put | |
05-Ott-19 19:00 | 05Ott | Beveren | 3:1 | Oostende | Geldhof | |
05-Ott-19 17:00 | 05Ott | Eupen | 0:2 | Mechelen | Verboomen | |
04-Ott-19 19:30 | 04Ott | Charleroi | 1:2 | Anderlcht | Alen | |
29-Set-19 19:00 | 29Set | Oostende | 1:1 | Antwerp | Smet | |
29-Set-19 17:00 | 29Set | Standard | 1:1 | Charleroi | Van Driessche | |
29-Set-19 13:30 | 29Set | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Beveren | Boterberg | |
28-Set-19 19:30 | 28Set | STVV | 3:3 | Genk | Visser | |
28-Set-19 19:00 | 28Set | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Kortrijk | Boucaut | |
28-Set-19 19:00 | 28Set | Mouscron | 2:2 | Z Waregem | Dierick | |
28-Set-19 19:00 | 28Set | Cercle | 1:2 | Eupen | De Cremer | |
28-Set-19 17:00 | 28Set | Mechelen | 0:5 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge | |
22-Set-19 19:00 | 22Set | Z Waregem | 2:2 | KAA Gent | Smet | |
22-Set-19 17:00 | 22Set | Cl.Brugge | 2:1 | Anderlcht | Boucaut | |
22-Set-19 13:30 | 22Set | Standard | 3:0 | Eupen | Alen | |
21-Set-19 19:30 | 21Set | Genk | 3:1 | Oostende | Van Driessche | |
21-Set-19 19:00 | 21Set | Antwerp | 3:1 | Cercle | Van Damme | |
21-Set-19 19:00 | 21Set | Beveren | 1:1 | Mouscron | Vergoote | |
21-Set-19 17:00 | 21Set | Charleroi | 0:3 | STVV | Geldhof | |
20-Set-19 19:30 | 20Set | Kortrijk | 2:3 | Mechelen | Lambrechts | |
15-Set-19 19:30 | 15Set | Mouscron | 2:0 | Kortrijk | Alen | |
15-Set-19 17:00 | 15Set | KAA Gent | 3:0 | Mechelen | Lardot | |
15-Set-19 13:30 | 15Set | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Antwerp | Visser | |
14-Set-19 19:30 | 14Set | Cercle | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Laforge | |
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | Eupen | 1:1 | Z Waregem | Boucaut | |
14-Set-19 19:00 | 14Set | STVV | 1:1 | Beveren | Put | |
14-Set-19 17:00 | 14Set | Oostende | 1:4 | Standard | DHondt | |
13-Set-19 19:30 | 13Set | Charleroi | 2:1 | Genk | Verboomen | |
01-Set-19 19:00 | 01Set | KAA Gent | 3:2 | Cercle | Van Driessche | |
01-Set-19 19:00 | 01Set | Z Waregem | 2:0 | Antwerp | Boterberg | |
01-Set-19 17:00 | 01Set | Anderlcht | 1:0 | Standard | Laforge | |
01-Set-19 13:30 | 01Set | Cl.Brugge | 1:1 | Genk | Lambrechts | |
31-Ago-19 19:30 | 31Ago | Beveren | 0:4 | Charleroi | De Cremer | |
31-Ago-19 19:00 | 31Ago | Kortrijk | 2:2 | Oostende | Dierick | |
31-Ago-19 17:00 | 31Ago | Eupen | 0:2 | STVV | Van Damme | |
30-Ago-19 19:30 | 30Ago | Mechelen | 2:2 | Mouscron | Vergoote | |
25-Ago-19 19:00 | 25Ago | Standard | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Boucaut | |
25-Ago-19 19:00 | 25Ago | Mouscron | 2:0 | Eupen | Alen | |
24-Ago-19 19:30 | 24Ago | STVV | 0:0 | Z Waregem | Verboomen | |
24-Ago-19 19:30 | 24Ago | Oostende | 2:1 | Mechelen | Put | |
24-Ago-19 19:00 | 24Ago | Cercle | 1:0 | Beveren | DHondt | |
23-Ago-19 19:30 | 23Ago | Genk | 1:0 | Anderlcht | Visser | |
19-Ago-19 19:30 | 19Ago | Z Waregem | 3:1 | Charleroi | Boucaut | |
18-Ago-19 19:00 | 18Ago | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Oostende | Alen | |
18-Ago-19 17:00 | 18Ago | Antwerp | 2:0 | STVV | Dierick | |
18-Ago-19 13:30 | 18Ago | Standard | 4:1 | Mouscron | Laforge | |
17-Ago-19 19:30 | 17Ago | Beveren | 0:4 | Genk | Van Damme | |
17-Ago-19 19:00 | 17Ago | Mechelen | 3:1 | Cercle | De Cremer | |
17-Ago-19 17:00 | 17Ago | Kortrijk | 4:2 | Anderlcht | Lambrechts | |
16-Ago-19 19:30 | 16Ago | Cl.Brugge | 0:0 | Eupen | Van Driessche | |
11-Ago-19 19:00 | 11Ago | Mouscron | 2:1 | KAA Gent | Boterberg | |
11-Ago-19 17:00 | 11Ago | Charleroi | 2:1 | Antwerp | Verboomen | |
11-Ago-19 13:30 | 11Ago | STVV | 2:1 | Standard | Lardot | |
10-Ago-19 19:30 | 10Ago | Genk | 0:2 | Z Waregem | DHondt | |
10-Ago-19 19:00 | 10Ago | Eupen | 1:1 | Beveren | Vergoote | |
10-Ago-19 19:00 | 10Ago | Cercle | 1:3 | Kortrijk | Put | |
10-Ago-19 17:00 | 10Ago | Oostende | 0:2 | Cl.Brugge | Lambrechts | |
09-Ago-19 19:30 | 09Ago | Anderlcht | 0:0 | Mechelen | Visser | |
04-Ago-19 19:00 | 04Ago | Antwerp | 4:1 | Beveren | Boucaut | |
04-Ago-19 17:00 | 04Ago | Mouscron | 0:0 | Anderlcht | Dierick | |
04-Ago-19 13:30 | 04Ago | KAA Gent | 6:1 | Eupen | Visser | |
03-Ago-19 19:30 | 03Ago | Mechelen | 3:1 | Genk | Van Driessche | |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | Kortrijk | 1:1 | Charleroi | Boterberg | |
03-Ago-19 19:00 | 03Ago | Oostende | 3:1 | Cercle | Van Damme | |
03-Ago-19 17:00 | 03Ago | Standard | 4:0 | Z Waregem | Verboomen | |
02-Ago-19 19:30 | 02Ago | Cl.Brugge | 6:0 | STVV | Laforge | |
28-Lug-19 19:00 | 28Lug | Eupen | 1:4 | Antwerp | Alen | |
28-Lug-19 17:00 | 28Lug | Charleroi | 1:1 | KAA Gent | Laforge | |
28-Lug-19 13:30 | 28Lug | Anderlcht | 1:2 | Oostende | Van Driessche | |
27-Lug-19 19:30 | 27Lug | Beveren | 1:3 | Cl.Brugge | DHondt | |
27-Lug-19 19:00 | 27Lug | STVV | 0:1 | Mouscron | Visser | |
27-Lug-19 19:00 | 27Lug | Z Waregem | 0:2 | Mechelen | Lardot | |
27-Lug-19 17:00 | 27Lug | Cercle | 0:2 | Standard | Boucaut | |
26-Lug-19 19:30 | 26Lug | Genk | 2:1 | Kortrijk | Lambrechts |