La Liga
La Liga EA Sports FC
|
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Almeria | -:- | Cádiz | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Celta | -:- | Valencia | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Getafe | -:- | Mallorca | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Girona | -:- | Granada | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Osasuna | -:- | Villarreal | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Rayo | -:- | Athletic | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | R.Sociedad | -:- | A.Madrid | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | Sevilla | -:- | Barcelona | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | R.Madrid | -:- | Betis | |
25-Mag-24 21:00 | 25Mag | L. Palmas | -:- | Alaves | |
|
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Athletic | -:- | Sevilla | Pulido, J |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | A.Madrid | -:- | Osasuna | González Fuertes |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Barcelona | -:- | Rayo | Gil Manzano |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Betis | -:- | R.Sociedad | Martinez Munuera |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Cádiz | -:- | L. Palmas | Soto Grado |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Mallorca | -:- | Almeria | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Granada | -:- | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Valencia | -:- | Girona | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Mag-24 19:00 | 19Mag | Villarreal | -:- | R.Madrid | Hernández |
18-Mag-24 21:00 | 18Mag | Alaves | 1:0 | Getafe | Figueroa Vázquez |
|
16-Mag-24 22:00 | 16Mag | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Valencia | Soto Grado |
16-Mag-24 21:30 | 16Mag | Almeria | 0:2 | Barcelona | Alberola Rojas |
16-Mag-24 18:30 | 16Mag | L. Palmas | 2:2 | Betis | Iglesias, J |
15-Mag-24 22:00 | 15Mag | Celta | 2:1 | Athletic | García Verdura |
15-Mag-24 22:00 | 15Mag | Getafe | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Melero |
15-Mag-24 19:30 | 15Mag | Sevilla | 0:1 | Cádiz | Ortíz Arias |
15-Mag-24 19:30 | 15Mag | Rayo | 2:1 | Granada | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
14-Mag-24 22:00 | 14Mag | Girona | 0:1 | Villarreal | Sánchez Martínez |
14-Mag-24 21:30 | 14Mag | R.Madrid | 5:0 | Alaves | Busquets Ferrer |
14-Mag-24 19:30 | 14Mag | Osasuna | 1:1 | Mallorca | Hernández Maeso |
|
13-Mag-24 21:00 | 13Mag | Barcelona | 2:0 | R.Sociedad | Cuadra Fernández |
12-Mag-24 21:00 | 12Mag | Betis | 3:2 | Almeria | Muñiz Ruiz |
12-Mag-24 18:30 | 12Mag | Valencia | 0:0 | Rayo | Pulido, J |
12-Mag-24 16:15 | 12Mag | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Celta | Figueroa Vázquez |
12-Mag-24 14:00 | 12Mag | Cádiz | 1:0 | Getafe | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
11-Mag-24 21:00 | 11Mag | Athletic | 2:2 | Osasuna | Sánchez Martínez |
11-Mag-24 18:30 | 11Mag | Granada | 0:4 | R.Madrid | González Fuertes |
11-Mag-24 16:15 | 11Mag | Villarreal | 3:2 | Sevilla | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
11-Mag-24 14:00 | 11Mag | Mallorca | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Martinez Munuera |
10-Mag-24 21:00 | 10Mag | Alaves | 2:2 | Girona | Munuera Montero |
|
05-Mag-24 21:00 | 05Mag | Rayo | 0:1 | Almeria | Hernández Maeso |
05-Mag-24 21:00 | 05Mag | Sevilla | 3:0 | Granada | Busquets Ferrer |
05-Mag-24 18:30 | 05Mag | Valencia | 0:1 | Alaves | Melero |
05-Mag-24 16:15 | 05Mag | Celta | 3:2 | Villarreal | Soto Grado |
05-Mag-24 14:00 | 05Mag | Osasuna | 0:2 | Betis | García Verdura |
04-Mag-24 21:00 | 04Mag | Mallorca | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
04-Mag-24 18:30 | 04Mag | Girona | 4:2 | Barcelona | Hernández |
04-Mag-24 16:15 | 04Mag | R.Madrid | 3:0 | Cádiz | Iglesias, J |
04-Mag-24 14:00 | 04Mag | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | L. Palmas | Ortíz Arias |
03-Mag-24 21:00 | 03Mag | Getafe | 0:2 | Athletic | Gil Manzano |
|
29-Apr-24 21:00 | 29Apr | Barcelona | 4:2 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
28-Apr-24 21:00 | 28Apr | Betis | 1:1 | Sevilla | Sánchez Martínez |
28-Apr-24 18:30 | 28Apr | Villarreal | 3:0 | Rayo | González Fuertes |
28-Apr-24 16:15 | 28Apr | Granada | 3:0 | Osasuna | Muñiz Ruiz |
28-Apr-24 14:00 | 28Apr | Cádiz | 1:1 | Mallorca | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
27-Apr-24 21:00 | 27Apr | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Athletic | Martinez Munuera |
27-Apr-24 18:30 | 27Apr | Alaves | 3:0 | Celta | Pulido, J |
27-Apr-24 16:15 | 27Apr | Almeria | 1:3 | Getafe | Cuadra Fernández |
27-Apr-24 14:00 | 27Apr | L. Palmas | 0:2 | Girona | Figueroa Vázquez |
26-Apr-24 21:00 | 26Apr | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Munuera Montero |
|
22-Apr-24 21:00 | 22Apr | Sevilla | 2:1 | Mallorca | Hernández |
21-Apr-24 21:00 | 21Apr | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Barcelona | Soto Grado |
21-Apr-24 18:30 | 21Apr | Alaves | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
21-Apr-24 16:15 | 21Apr | Almeria | 1:2 | Villarreal | Ortíz Arias |
21-Apr-24 14:00 | 21Apr | Getafe | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | García Verdura |
20-Apr-24 21:00 | 20Apr | Girona | 4:1 | Cádiz | Alberola Rojas |
20-Apr-24 18:30 | 20Apr | Valencia | 1:2 | Betis | Busquets Ferrer |
20-Apr-24 16:15 | 20Apr | Rayo | 2:1 | Osasuna | Melero |
20-Apr-24 14:00 | 20Apr | Celta | 4:1 | L. Palmas | Hernández Maeso |
19-Apr-24 21:00 | 19Apr | Athletic | 1:1 | Granada | Iglesias, J |
|
15-Apr-24 21:00 | 15Apr | Osasuna | 0:1 | Valencia | Munuera Montero |
14-Apr-24 21:00 | 14Apr | R.Sociedad | 2:2 | Almeria | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
14-Apr-24 18:30 | 14Apr | Athletic | 1:1 | Villarreal | Cuadra Fernández |
14-Apr-24 16:15 | 14Apr | Granada | 2:0 | Alaves | García Verdura |
14-Apr-24 14:00 | 14Apr | L. Palmas | 0:2 | Sevilla | Muñiz Ruiz |
13-Apr-24 21:00 | 13Apr | Cádiz | 0:1 | Barcelona | Pulido, J |
13-Apr-24 18:30 | 13Apr | Mallorca | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
13-Apr-24 16:15 | 13Apr | Rayo | 0:0 | Getafe | Figueroa Vázquez |
13-Apr-24 14:00 | 13Apr | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Girona | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
12-Apr-24 21:00 | 12Apr | Betis | 2:1 | Celta | Martinez Munuera |
|
04-Apr-24 20:00 | 04Apr | Granada | 0:1 | Valencia | Hernández |
|
01-Apr-24 21:00 | 01Apr | Villarreal | 1:2 | A.Madrid | Melero |
31-Mar-24 21:00 | 31Mar | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Athletic | Alberola Rojas |
31-Mar-24 18:30 | 31Mar | Alaves | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Hernández Maeso |
31-Mar-24 16:15 | 31Mar | Girona | 3:2 | Betis | Gil Manzano |
31-Mar-24 14:00 | 31Mar | Celta | 0:0 | Rayo | Hernández |
30-Mar-24 21:00 | 30Mar | Barcelona | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Busquets Ferrer |
30-Mar-24 18:30 | 30Mar | Valencia | 0:0 | Mallorca | Ortíz Arias |
30-Mar-24 16:15 | 30Mar | Almeria | 0:3 | Osasuna | González Fuertes |
30-Mar-24 14:00 | 30Mar | Getafe | 0:1 | Sevilla | Iglesias, J |
29-Mar-24 21:00 | 29Mar | Cádiz | 1:0 | Granada | Cuadra Fernández |
|
17-Mar-24 21:00 | 17Mar | A.Madrid | 0:3 | Barcelona | Sánchez Martínez |
17-Mar-24 18:30 | 17Mar | Rayo | 2:0 | Betis | Pulido, J |
17-Mar-24 16:15 | 17Mar | L. Palmas | 0:1 | Almeria | García Verdura |
17-Mar-24 16:15 | 17Mar | Villarreal | 1:0 | Valencia | Figueroa Vázquez |
17-Mar-24 14:00 | 17Mar | Sevilla | 1:2 | Celta | Hernández Maeso |
16-Mar-24 21:00 | 16Mar | Athletic | 2:0 | Alaves | Muñiz Ruiz |
16-Mar-24 18:30 | 16Mar | Getafe | 1:0 | Girona | Munuera Montero |
16-Mar-24 16:15 | 16Mar | Osasuna | 2:4 | R.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
16-Mar-24 14:00 | 16Mar | Mallorca | 1:0 | Granada | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
15-Mar-24 21:00 | 15Mar | R.Sociedad | 2:0 | Cádiz | Soto Grado |
|
11-Mar-24 21:00 | 11Mar | Almeria | 2:2 | Sevilla | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
10-Mar-24 21:00 | 10Mar | Betis | 2:3 | Villarreal | Hernández |
10-Mar-24 18:30 | 10Mar | R.Madrid | 4:0 | Celta | Melero |
10-Mar-24 16:15 | 10Mar | L. Palmas | 0:2 | Athletic | Ortíz Arias |
10-Mar-24 14:00 | 10Mar | Alaves | 1:0 | Rayo | Munuera Montero |
09-Mar-24 21:00 | 09Mar | Girona | 2:0 | Osasuna | Busquets Ferrer |
09-Mar-24 18:30 | 09Mar | Granada | 2:3 | R.Sociedad | Martinez Munuera |
09-Mar-24 16:15 | 09Mar | Cádiz | 2:0 | A.Madrid | González Fuertes |
09-Mar-24 14:00 | 09Mar | Valencia | 1:0 | Getafe | Pulido, J |
08-Mar-24 21:00 | 08Mar | Barcelona | 1:0 | Mallorca | Iglesias, J |
|
04-Mar-24 21:00 | 04Mar | Osasuna | 1:0 | Alaves | Figueroa Vázquez |
03-Mar-24 21:00 | 03Mar | Athletic | 0:0 | Barcelona | Hernández |
03-Mar-24 18:30 | 03Mar | Mallorca | 1:0 | Girona | Hernández Maeso |
03-Mar-24 16:15 | 03Mar | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Betis | Soto Grado |
03-Mar-24 14:00 | 03Mar | Villarreal | 5:1 | Granada | Pulido, J |
02-Mar-24 21:00 | 02Mar | Valencia | 2:2 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
02-Mar-24 18:30 | 02Mar | Getafe | 3:3 | L. Palmas | González Fuertes |
02-Mar-24 16:15 | 02Mar | Rayo | 1:1 | Cádiz | Alberola Rojas |
02-Mar-24 14:00 | 02Mar | Sevilla | 3:2 | R.Sociedad | Busquets Ferrer |
01-Mar-24 21:00 | 01Mar | Celta | 1:0 | Almeria | Sánchez Martínez |
|
26-Feb-24 21:00 | 26Feb | Girona | 3:0 | Rayo | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Feb-24 21:00 | 25Feb | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Sevilla | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
25-Feb-24 18:30 | 25Feb | L. Palmas | 1:1 | Osasuna | Munuera Montero |
25-Feb-24 16:15 | 25Feb | Betis | 3:1 | Athletic | Cuadra Fernández |
25-Feb-24 14:00 | 25Feb | Cádiz | 2:2 | Celta | Ortíz Arias |
24-Feb-24 21:00 | 24Feb | Almeria | 2:2 | A.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
24-Feb-24 18:30 | 24Feb | Alaves | 1:1 | Mallorca | García Verdura |
24-Feb-24 16:15 | 24Feb | Barcelona | 4:0 | Getafe | Muñiz Ruiz |
23-Feb-24 21:00 | 23Feb | R.Sociedad | 1:3 | Villarreal | Iglesias, J |
|
19-Feb-24 21:00 | 19Feb | Athletic | 3:2 | Girona | Sánchez Martínez |
18-Feb-24 21:00 | 18Feb | Betis | 0:0 | Alaves | Busquets Ferrer |
18-Feb-24 18:30 | 18Feb | Mallorca | 1:2 | R.Sociedad | González Fuertes |
18-Feb-24 16:15 | 18Feb | Granada | 1:1 | Almeria | Gil Manzano |
18-Feb-24 14:00 | 18Feb | Rayo | 1:1 | R.Madrid | Muñiz Ruiz |
17-Feb-24 21:00 | 17Feb | Valencia | 0:0 | Sevilla | Soto Grado |
17-Feb-24 18:30 | 17Feb | Celta | 1:2 | Barcelona | Pulido, J |
17-Feb-24 16:15 | 17Feb | Osasuna | 2:0 | Cádiz | Hernández Maeso |
17-Feb-24 14:00 | 17Feb | A.Madrid | 5:0 | L. Palmas | Figueroa Vázquez |
16-Feb-24 21:00 | 16Feb | Villarreal | 1:1 | Getafe | Alberola Rojas |
|
12-Feb-24 21:00 | 12Feb | Almeria | 0:0 | Athletic | García Verdura |
11-Feb-24 21:00 | 11Feb | Barcelona | 3:3 | Granada | Ortíz Arias |
11-Feb-24 18:30 | 11Feb | Sevilla | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Iglesias, J |
11-Feb-24 16:15 | 11Feb | Mallorca | 2:1 | Rayo | Munuera Montero |
11-Feb-24 14:00 | 11Feb | Getafe | 3:2 | Celta | Hernández |
10-Feb-24 21:00 | 10Feb | L. Palmas | 2:0 | Valencia | Cuadra Fernández |
10-Feb-24 18:30 | 10Feb | R.Madrid | 4:0 | Girona | Martinez Munuera |
10-Feb-24 16:15 | 10Feb | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Osasuna | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
10-Feb-24 14:00 | 10Feb | Alaves | 1:1 | Villarreal | Melero |
09-Feb-24 21:00 | 09Feb | Cádiz | 0:2 | Betis | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
|
05-Feb-24 21:00 | 05Feb | Rayo | 1:2 | Sevilla | Hernández Maeso |
04-Feb-24 21:00 | 04Feb | R.Madrid | 1:1 | A.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
04-Feb-24 18:30 | 04Feb | Betis | 1:1 | Getafe | Pulido, J |
04-Feb-24 16:15 | 04Feb | Osasuna | 0:3 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
04-Feb-24 14:00 | 04Feb | Villarreal | 0:0 | Cádiz | González Fuertes |
03-Feb-24 21:00 | 03Feb | Girona | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Gil Manzano |
03-Feb-24 18:30 | 03Feb | Alaves | 1:3 | Barcelona | Martinez Munuera |
03-Feb-24 16:15 | 03Feb | Granada | 1:1 | L. Palmas | Busquets Ferrer |
03-Feb-24 14:00 | 03Feb | Valencia | 2:1 | Almeria | Muñiz Ruiz |
02-Feb-24 21:00 | 02Feb | Athletic | 4:0 | Mallorca | Figueroa Vázquez |
|
01-Feb-24 21:00 | 01Feb | Getafe | 0:2 | R.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
31-Gen-24 21:00 | 31Gen | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Rayo | Soto Grado |
31-Gen-24 19:00 | 31Gen | Barcelona | 1:0 | Osasuna | Figueroa Vázquez |
|
29-Gen-24 21:00 | 29Gen | Getafe | 2:0 | Granada | García Verdura |
28-Gen-24 21:00 | 28Gen | A.Madrid | 2:0 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
28-Gen-24 18:30 | 28Gen | Sevilla | 1:1 | Osasuna | Cuadra Fernández |
28-Gen-24 16:15 | 28Gen | Cádiz | 0:0 | Athletic | Busquets Ferrer |
28-Gen-24 14:00 | 28Gen | Celta | 0:1 | Girona | Melero |
27-Gen-24 21:00 | 27Gen | Mallorca | 0:1 | Betis | Iglesias, J |
27-Gen-24 18:30 | 27Gen | Barcelona | 3:5 | Villarreal | Munuera Montero |
27-Gen-24 16:15 | 27Gen | L. Palmas | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Soto Grado |
27-Gen-24 14:00 | 27Gen | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Rayo | Hernández |
26-Gen-24 21:00 | 26Gen | Almeria | 0:3 | Alaves | Ortíz Arias |
|
22-Gen-24 21:00 | 22Gen | Granada | 0:1 | A.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
21-Gen-24 21:00 | 21Gen | Girona | 5:1 | Sevilla | González Fuertes |
21-Gen-24 18:30 | 21Gen | Betis | 2:4 | Barcelona | Gil Manzano |
21-Gen-24 16:15 | 21Gen | R.Madrid | 3:2 | Almeria | Hernández Maeso |
21-Gen-24 14:00 | 21Gen | Osasuna | 3:2 | Getafe | Sánchez Martínez |
20-Gen-24 21:00 | 20Gen | Celta | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Figueroa Vázquez |
20-Gen-24 18:30 | 20Gen | Valencia | 1:0 | Athletic | Pulido, J |
20-Gen-24 16:15 | 20Gen | Villarreal | 1:1 | Mallorca | Ortíz Arias |
20-Gen-24 14:00 | 20Gen | Rayo | 0:2 | L. Palmas | Melero |
19-Gen-24 21:00 | 19Gen | Alaves | 1:0 | Cádiz | Muñiz Ruiz |
|
14-Gen-24 16:15 | 14Gen | Cádiz | 1:4 | Valencia | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
14-Gen-24 14:00 | 14Gen | Almeria | 0:0 | Girona | Busquets Ferrer |
13-Gen-24 21:00 | 13Gen | Betis | 1:0 | Granada | Cuadra Fernández |
13-Gen-24 18:30 | 13Gen | Athletic | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Munuera Montero |
13-Gen-24 16:15 | 13Gen | Mallorca | 1:1 | Celta | García Verdura |
13-Gen-24 14:00 | 13Gen | L. Palmas | 3:0 | Villarreal | Iglesias, J |
12-Gen-24 21:00 | 12Gen | Sevilla | 2:3 | Alaves | Hernández |
|
04-Gen-24 21:30 | 04Gen | L. Palmas | 1:2 | Barcelona | González Fuertes |
04-Gen-24 19:15 | 04Gen | Sevilla | 0:2 | Athletic | Sánchez Martínez |
04-Gen-24 17:00 | 04Gen | Osasuna | 1:0 | Almeria | Soto Grado |
03-Gen-24 21:30 | 03Gen | Girona | 4:3 | A.Madrid | Hernández |
03-Gen-24 19:15 | 03Gen | Celta | 2:1 | Betis | Ortíz Arias |
03-Gen-24 19:15 | 03Gen | R.Madrid | 1:0 | Mallorca | Muñiz Ruiz |
03-Gen-24 17:00 | 03Gen | Granada | 2:0 | Cádiz | Pulido, J |
02-Gen-24 21:30 | 02Gen | Valencia | 3:1 | Villarreal | Gil Manzano |
02-Gen-24 19:15 | 02Gen | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Alaves | García Verdura |
02-Gen-24 17:00 | 02Gen | Getafe | 0:2 | Rayo | Figueroa Vázquez |
|
23-Dic-23 16:15 | 23Dic | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Sevilla | Soto Grado |
|
21-Dic-23 21:30 | 21Dic | Mallorca | 3:2 | Osasuna | Melero |
21-Dic-23 21:30 | 21Dic | Alaves | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
21-Dic-23 19:00 | 21Dic | Betis | 1:1 | Girona | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
21-Dic-23 19:00 | 21Dic | Cádiz | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Iglesias, J |
20-Dic-23 21:30 | 20Dic | Athletic | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Martinez Munuera |
20-Dic-23 21:30 | 20Dic | Villarreal | 3:2 | Celta | Soto Grado |
20-Dic-23 19:00 | 20Dic | Barcelona | 3:2 | Almeria | Cuadra Fernández |
19-Dic-23 21:30 | 19Dic | A.Madrid | 3:3 | Getafe | Munuera Montero |
19-Dic-23 21:30 | 19Dic | Granada | 0:3 | Sevilla | Busquets Ferrer |
19-Dic-23 19:00 | 19Dic | Rayo | 0:1 | Valencia | Alberola Rojas |
|
18-Dic-23 21:00 | 18Dic | Girona | 3:0 | Alaves | Hernández Maeso |
17-Dic-23 21:00 | 17Dic | R.Madrid | 4:1 | Villarreal | Figueroa Vázquez |
17-Dic-23 18:30 | 17Dic | L. Palmas | 1:1 | Cádiz | Muñiz Ruiz |
17-Dic-23 16:15 | 17Dic | R.Sociedad | 0:0 | Betis | Busquets Ferrer |
17-Dic-23 14:00 | 17Dic | Almeria | 0:0 | Mallorca | González Fuertes |
16-Dic-23 21:00 | 16Dic | Valencia | 1:1 | Barcelona | Ortíz Arias |
16-Dic-23 18:30 | 16Dic | Sevilla | 0:3 | Getafe | Pulido, J |
16-Dic-23 16:15 | 16Dic | Athletic | 2:0 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
16-Dic-23 14:00 | 16Dic | Celta | 1:0 | Granada | Sánchez Martínez |
15-Dic-23 21:00 | 15Dic | Osasuna | 1:0 | Rayo | Iglesias, J |
|
11-Dic-23 21:00 | 11Dic | Rayo | 0:0 | Celta | García Verdura |
11-Dic-23 16:15 | 11Dic | Granada | 1:1 | Athletic | Ortíz Arias |
10-Dic-23 21:00 | 10Dic | Barcelona | 2:4 | Girona | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
10-Dic-23 18:30 | 10Dic | Cádiz | 1:1 | Osasuna | Martinez Munuera |
10-Dic-23 14:00 | 10Dic | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Almeria | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
09-Dic-23 21:00 | 09Dic | Mallorca | 1:0 | Sevilla | Alberola Rojas |
09-Dic-23 18:30 | 09Dic | Villarreal | 0:3 | R.Sociedad | Melero |
09-Dic-23 16:15 | 09Dic | Betis | 1:1 | R.Madrid | Soto Grado |
09-Dic-23 14:00 | 09Dic | Alaves | 0:1 | L. Palmas | Munuera Montero |
08-Dic-23 21:00 | 08Dic | Getafe | 1:0 | Valencia | Cuadra Fernández |
|
04-Dic-23 21:00 | 04Dic | Celta | 1:1 | Cádiz | Gil Manzano |
03-Dic-23 21:00 | 03Dic | Barcelona | 1:0 | A.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
03-Dic-23 18:30 | 03Dic | Sevilla | 1:1 | Villarreal | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
03-Dic-23 16:15 | 03Dic | Almeria | 0:0 | Betis | Muñiz Ruiz |
03-Dic-23 14:00 | 03Dic | Mallorca | 0:0 | Alaves | Figueroa Vázquez |
02-Dic-23 21:00 | 02Dic | Osasuna | 1:1 | R.Sociedad | Pulido, J |
02-Dic-23 18:30 | 02Dic | R.Madrid | 2:0 | Granada | González Fuertes |
02-Dic-23 16:15 | 02Dic | Athletic | 4:0 | Rayo | Hernández |
02-Dic-23 14:00 | 02Dic | Girona | 2:1 | Valencia | Iglesias, I |
01-Dic-23 21:00 | 01Dic | L. Palmas | 2:0 | Getafe | Busquets Ferrer |
|
29-Nov-23 21:00 | 29Nov | Mallorca | 1:1 | Cádiz | Iglesias, J |
|
27-Nov-23 21:00 | 27Nov | Girona | 1:1 | Athletic | Melero |
26-Nov-23 21:00 | 26Nov | Betis | 1:0 | L. Palmas | García Verdura |
26-Nov-23 18:30 | 26Nov | Cádiz | 0:3 | R.Madrid | Cuadra Fernández |
26-Nov-23 16:15 | 26Nov | R.Sociedad | 2:1 | Sevilla | Ortíz Arias |
26-Nov-23 14:00 | 26Nov | Villarreal | 3:1 | Osasuna | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
25-Nov-23 21:00 | 25Nov | A.Madrid | 1:0 | Mallorca | Martinez Munuera |
25-Nov-23 18:30 | 25Nov | Getafe | 2:1 | Almeria | Hernández |
25-Nov-23 16:15 | 25Nov | Valencia | 0:0 | Celta | Soto Grado |
25-Nov-23 14:00 | 25Nov | Rayo | 1:1 | Barcelona | Munuera Montero |
24-Nov-23 21:00 | 24Nov | Alaves | 3:1 | Granada | Alberola Rojas |
|
12-Nov-23 21:00 | 12Nov | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Villarreal | Hernández Maeso |
12-Nov-23 18:30 | 12Nov | Sevilla | 1:1 | Betis | Gil Manzano |
12-Nov-23 16:15 | 12Nov | Barcelona | 2:1 | Alaves | Busquets Ferrer |
11-Nov-23 21:00 | 11Nov | R.Madrid | 5:1 | Valencia | Sánchez Martínez |
11-Nov-23 18:30 | 11Nov | Granada | 1:1 | Getafe | Muñiz Ruiz |
11-Nov-23 18:30 | 11Nov | Osasuna | 1:1 | L. Palmas | Figueroa Vázquez |
11-Nov-23 16:15 | 11Nov | Almeria | 1:3 | R.Sociedad | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
11-Nov-23 14:00 | 11Nov | Rayo | 1:2 | Girona | González Fuertes |
10-Nov-23 21:00 | 10Nov | Athletic | 4:3 | Celta | Pulido, J |
|
06-Nov-23 21:00 | 06Nov | Getafe | 1:0 | Cádiz | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
05-Nov-23 21:00 | 05Nov | R.Madrid | 0:0 | Rayo | Martinez Munuera |
05-Nov-23 18:30 | 05Nov | Villarreal | 2:3 | Athletic | Cuadra Fernández |
05-Nov-23 16:15 | 05Nov | Valencia | 1:0 | Granada | García Verdura |
05-Nov-23 14:00 | 05Nov | Alaves | 1:0 | Almeria | Pulido, J |
04-Nov-23 21:00 | 04Nov | R.Sociedad | 0:1 | Barcelona | Alberola Rojas |
04-Nov-23 18:30 | 04Nov | Celta | 1:1 | Sevilla | Hernández |
04-Nov-23 16:15 | 04Nov | Betis | 2:0 | Mallorca | Ortíz Arias |
04-Nov-23 14:00 | 04Nov | Osasuna | 2:4 | Girona | Munuera Montero |
03-Nov-23 21:00 | 03Nov | L. Palmas | 2:1 | A.Madrid | Melero |
|
30-Ott-23 21:00 | 30Ott | Granada | 2:3 | Villarreal | Iglesias, J |
29-Ott-23 21:00 | 29Ott | A.Madrid | 2:1 | Alaves | Muñiz Ruiz |
29-Ott-23 18:30 | 29Ott | Athletic | 2:2 | Valencia | Figueroa Vázquez |
29-Ott-23 16:15 | 29Ott | Rayo | 2:2 | R.Sociedad | Busquets Ferrer |
29-Ott-23 14:00 | 29Ott | Betis | 2:1 | Osasuna | Sánchez Martínez |
28-Ott-23 21:00 | 28Ott | Cádiz | 2:2 | Sevilla | Soto Grado |
28-Ott-23 18:30 | 28Ott | Mallorca | 0:0 | Getafe | González Fuertes |
28-Ott-23 16:15 | 28Ott | Barcelona | 1:2 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
28-Ott-23 14:00 | 28Ott | Almeria | 1:2 | L. Palmas | Hernández Maeso |
27-Ott-23 21:00 | 27Ott | Girona | 1:0 | Celta | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
|
23-Ott-23 21:00 | 23Ott | Valencia | 2:0 | Cádiz | González Fuertes |
22-Ott-23 21:00 | 22Ott | Barcelona | 1:0 | Athletic | Martinez Munuera |
22-Ott-23 18:30 | 22Ott | Villarreal | 1:1 | Alaves | Gil Manzano |
22-Ott-23 16:15 | 22Ott | Girona | 5:2 | Almeria | Ortíz Arias |
22-Ott-23 14:00 | 22Ott | L. Palmas | 0:1 | Rayo | Iglesias, J |
21-Ott-23 21:00 | 21Ott | Celta | 0:3 | A.Madrid | Cuadra Fernández |
21-Ott-23 18:30 | 21Ott | Sevilla | 1:1 | R.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
21-Ott-23 16:15 | 21Ott | Getafe | 1:1 | Betis | Soto Grado |
21-Ott-23 14:00 | 21Ott | R.Sociedad | 1:0 | Mallorca | Figueroa Vázquez |
20-Ott-23 21:00 | 20Ott | Osasuna | 2:0 | Granada | Busquets Ferrer |
|
08-Ott-23 21:00 | 08Ott | Granada | 2:2 | Barcelona | Soto Grado |
08-Ott-23 18:30 | 08Ott | Celta | 2:2 | Getafe | Sánchez Martínez |
08-Ott-23 18:30 | 08Ott | Alaves | 1:1 | Betis | Hernández |
08-Ott-23 16:15 | 08Ott | A.Madrid | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Munuera Montero |
08-Ott-23 14:00 | 08Ott | Villarreal | 1:2 | L. Palmas | Muñiz Ruiz |
07-Ott-23 21:00 | 07Ott | Sevilla | 2:2 | Rayo | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
07-Ott-23 18:30 | 07Ott | Mallorca | 1:1 | Valencia | Hernández Maeso |
07-Ott-23 16:15 | 07Ott | R.Madrid | 4:0 | Osasuna | Cuadra Fernández |
07-Ott-23 14:00 | 07Ott | Cádiz | 0:1 | Girona | Martinez Munuera |
06-Ott-23 21:00 | 06Ott | Athletic | 3:0 | Almeria | García Verdura |
|
02-Ott-23 21:00 | 02Ott | L. Palmas | 2:1 | Celta | Alberola Rojas |
01-Ott-23 21:00 | 01Ott | A.Madrid | 3:2 | Cádiz | Iglesias, J |
01-Ott-23 21:00 | 01Ott | Betis | 3:0 | Valencia | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
01-Ott-23 16:15 | 01Ott | Alaves | 0:2 | Osasuna | Figueroa Vázquez |
01-Ott-23 14:00 | 01Ott | Almeria | 3:3 | Granada | González Fuertes |
30-Set-23 21:00 | 30Set | R.Sociedad | 3:0 | Athletic | Gil Manzano |
30-Set-23 18:30 | 30Set | Girona | 0:3 | R.Madrid | Pulido, J |
30-Set-23 16:15 | 30Set | Rayo | 2:2 | Mallorca | Melero |
30-Set-23 14:00 | 30Set | Getafe | 0:0 | Villarreal | Busquets Ferrer |
29-Set-23 21:00 | 29Set | Barcelona | 1:0 | Sevilla | Ortíz Arias |
|
28-Set-23 21:30 | 28Set | Osasuna | 0:2 | A.Madrid | Martinez Munuera |
28-Set-23 19:00 | 28Set | Granada | 1:1 | Betis | García Verdura |
28-Set-23 19:00 | 28Set | Celta | 1:1 | Alaves | Soto Grado |
27-Set-23 21:30 | 27Set | Cádiz | 0:0 | Rayo | Hernández Maeso |
27-Set-23 21:30 | 27Set | Valencia | 0:1 | R.Sociedad | Hernández |
27-Set-23 19:00 | 27Set | Athletic | 2:2 | Getafe | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
27-Set-23 19:00 | 27Set | Villarreal | 1:2 | Girona | Sánchez Martínez |
27-Set-23 19:00 | 27Set | R.Madrid | 2:0 | L. Palmas | Munuera Montero |
26-Set-23 21:30 | 26Set | Mallorca | 2:2 | Barcelona | Muñiz Ruiz |
26-Set-23 19:00 | 26Set | Sevilla | 5:1 | Almeria | Cuadra Fernández |
|
24-Set-23 21:00 | 24Set | A.Madrid | 3:1 | R.Madrid | Alberola Rojas |
24-Set-23 18:30 | 24Set | Betis | 1:1 | Cádiz | Ortíz Arias |
24-Set-23 18:30 | 24Set | L. Palmas | 1:0 | Granada | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
24-Set-23 16:15 | 24Set | Rayo | 1:1 | Villarreal | Figueroa Vázquez |
24-Set-23 14:00 | 24Set | R.Sociedad | 4:3 | Getafe | Pulido, J |
23-Set-23 21:00 | 23Set | Almeria | 2:2 | Valencia | Busquets Ferrer |
23-Set-23 18:30 | 23Set | Barcelona | 3:2 | Celta | Melero |
23-Set-23 16:15 | 23Set | Osasuna | 0:0 | Sevilla | Iglesias, J |
23-Set-23 14:00 | 23Set | Girona | 5:3 | Mallorca | González Fuertes |
22-Set-23 21:00 | 22Set | Alaves | 0:2 | Athletic | Muñiz Ruiz |
|
18-Set-23 21:00 | 18Set | Granada | 2:4 | Girona | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
17-Set-23 21:00 | 17Set | R.Madrid | 2:1 | R.Sociedad | Soto Grado |
17-Set-23 18:30 | 17Set | Sevilla | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Martinez Munuera |
17-Set-23 16:15 | 17Set | Villarreal | 2:1 | Almeria | Hernández Maeso |
17-Set-23 14:00 | 17Set | Getafe | 3:2 | Osasuna | Hernández |
16-Set-23 21:00 | 16Set | Barcelona | 5:0 | Betis | Sánchez Martínez |
16-Set-23 18:30 | 16Set | Celta | 0:1 | Mallorca | Munuera Montero |
16-Set-23 16:15 | 16Set | Valencia | 3:0 | A.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
16-Set-23 14:00 | 16Set | Athletic | 3:0 | Cádiz | Cuadra Fernández |
15-Set-23 21:00 | 15Set | Rayo | 2:0 | Alaves | García Verdura |
|
03-Set-23 21:00 | 03Set | Osasuna | 1:2 | Barcelona | Ortíz Arias |
03-Set-23 16:15 | 03Set | Mallorca | 0:0 | Athletic | Figueroa Vázquez |
03-Set-23 14:00 | 03Set | Girona | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Busquets Ferrer |
02-Set-23 21:00 | 02Set | Betis | 1:0 | Rayo | Muñiz Ruiz |
02-Set-23 18:30 | 02Set | Alaves | 1:0 | Valencia | González Fuertes |
02-Set-23 16:15 | 02Set | R.Madrid | 2:1 | Getafe | Melero |
02-Set-23 14:00 | 02Set | R.Sociedad | 5:3 | Granada | Iglesias, J |
01-Set-23 22:00 | 01Set | Almeria | 2:3 | Celta | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
01-Set-23 19:30 | 01Set | Cádiz | 3:1 | Villarreal | Pulido, J |
|
28-Ago-23 21:30 | 28Ago | Rayo | 0:7 | A.Madrid | Munuera Montero |
28-Ago-23 19:30 | 28Ago | Getafe | 1:0 | Alaves | Martinez Munuera |
27-Ago-23 21:30 | 27Ago | Athletic | 4:2 | Betis | Soto Grado |
27-Ago-23 19:30 | 27Ago | Valencia | 1:2 | Osasuna | Pulido, J |
27-Ago-23 17:30 | 27Ago | Villarreal | 3:4 | Barcelona | Hernández |
26-Ago-23 21:30 | 26Ago | Sevilla | 1:2 | Girona | Gil Manzano |
26-Ago-23 19:30 | 26Ago | Granada | 3:2 | Mallorca | Hernández Maeso |
26-Ago-23 19:00 | 26Ago | Cádiz | 1:1 | Almeria | García Verdura |
25-Ago-23 21:30 | 25Ago | Celta | 0:1 | R.Madrid | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
25-Ago-23 19:30 | 25Ago | L. Palmas | 0:0 | R.Sociedad | Cuadra Fernández |
|
21-Ago-23 21:30 | 21Ago | Granada | 0:2 | Rayo | González Fuertes |
21-Ago-23 19:00 | 21Ago | Alaves | 4:3 | Sevilla | Cuadra Fernández |
20-Ago-23 21:30 | 20Ago | Betis | 0:0 | A.Madrid | De Burgos Bengoetxea |
20-Ago-23 19:30 | 20Ago | Barcelona | 2:0 | Cádiz | Muñiz Ruiz |
20-Ago-23 19:00 | 20Ago | Girona | 3:0 | Getafe | Figueroa Vázquez |
19-Ago-23 21:30 | 19Ago | Osasuna | 0:2 | Athletic | Munuera Montero |
19-Ago-23 19:30 | 19Ago | Almeria | 1:3 | R.Madrid | Sánchez Martínez |
19-Ago-23 17:00 | 19Ago | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Celta | Ortíz Arias |
18-Ago-23 21:30 | 18Ago | Valencia | 1:0 | L. Palmas | Iglesias, J |
18-Ago-23 19:30 | 18Ago | Mallorca | 0:1 | Villarreal | Alberola Rojas |
|
14-Ago-23 21:30 | 14Ago | A.Madrid | 3:1 | Granada | Pulido, J |
14-Ago-23 19:30 | 14Ago | Cádiz | 1:0 | Alaves | Díaz Mera Escuderos |
13-Ago-23 21:30 | 13Ago | Getafe | 0:0 | Barcelona | Soto Grado |
13-Ago-23 19:30 | 13Ago | Villarreal | 1:2 | Betis | Ortíz Arias |
13-Ago-23 17:00 | 13Ago | Celta | 0:2 | Osasuna | González Fuertes |
12-Ago-23 21:30 | 12Ago | Athletic | 0:2 | R.Madrid | Gil Manzano |
12-Ago-23 19:30 | 12Ago | L. Palmas | 1:1 | Mallorca | García Verdura |
12-Ago-23 17:00 | 12Ago | R.Sociedad | 1:1 | Girona | Hernández Maeso |
11-Ago-23 22:00 | 11Ago | Sevilla | 1:2 | Valencia | Sánchez Martínez |
11-Ago-23 19:30 | 11Ago | Almeria | 0:2 | Rayo | Alberola Rojas |